Information about:
Date:

Country: Germany

Report run at Jan, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members494
Yesterday's number of created nodes63498
Yesterday's number of modified nodes30106
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes6931

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Germany last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Geofreund11,177213,707125,85226,3871024,663563695487
2MichaOSM305210,391154,2358,10751,309891411
3elle67509160,915136,0538,94065,081755714315
4joe2812199135,73775,03010,346210,327340
5q_un_go405125,83762,7677,623812,2345382,887215
6waldhans952111,16846,6139,574391,290527,056306
7Teddy73137103,05845,0118,54377,674544234273
8dx12533998,61650,9878,975664,95358368671
9BeKri19490,49724,6563,573132,21745138427
10Joachim Müller47390,38342,3899,2351187057054,92796
11Paramida80088,13358,7757,575354,3941,003722570
12Harald Hetzner42282,21258,2926,65073355491621515
13roschitom10879,48139,7357,64926,50057390474
14OF-140472,30245,6705,693893,65829096036
15opendcc75571,04745,3695,452122,4497171,11378
16WegefanHB29568,40153,6017,77406,2464571,032183
17aufachse6660,99749,0819,6801094,9481,5702,02913
18PT-5355660,45222,4873,51443,2821991064
19Mac_0123959,32533,4617,492146,036677220206
20Galbinus42756,01328,0564,5601474672,719393202
21j1scad1,19655,97527,5794,229734512,335945837
22Kantor Wehrbein46653,06744,6025,99302,097262,59031
23Paradine8451,44746,696735942102477
24flohoff1,02651,44712,1072,63525135021,385139
25kartonage1,18649,31910,3191,074101,00056217185
26hessenland12448,80227,1205,590003904,33078
27da-sch15848,4932,710496047114224
28Piet18311047,12930,6566,47875,31183224455
29ma-rt-in79045,36217,0452,0965723881,445631,708
30vichada9644,88818,2603,6961373,13124952218
31miche10114744,24228,2964,351212,59771827685
32atpl_pilot6443,04425,5253,358142,87720313135
33SunCobalt22142,47419,9482,72402,650551337
34klakon25442,34420,5571,69475416361255164
35b*k*12041,68617,4063,303182,9146825695
36Uwenr525039,99722,0843,622561,731649874242
37HWST76138,83119,4053,87015,82432313529
38shogun7138,35023,9773,63663,30817171126
39gsperb53637,84923,7995,21134,96111823121
40Arnaldur26037,30024,6524,22505218901,32545
41jacobbraeutigam29137,00721,0474,51234,362151121
42didimosi37834,68226,1385,11213,921943019
43jengelh26433,47317,2593,683241,0697911,012291
44hermann5163633,09713,6452,62397819652351,008
45kreuzschnabel35432,95612,6571,53111174357072130
46Peilscheibe26732,8959,3491,297148961,79580488
47czubi1,21231,95314,7053,642523,20913326094
48Nurum15731,59313,6892,24661,442516327523
49herisusa48931,54914,2431,6503244612283584
50HPHenschel9130,87825,4933,436103,34484119
51Ropino1,66430,6767,0041,0345717297053
52Kiekin64929,08816,0262,055481,285441243246
53wwwFrank5728,6298,64084718720551021
54!i!1528,4754,1261,6434741884129
55melcomsx6227,2219,9021,68901,481340171
56mapper99931425,44611,2681,511193471,735167463
57alan120948925,4171,036177228043501,061
58mistersixt3624,91219,8254,62614,624101
59kintetsu15824,34314,1922,149706028765040
60slavey25924,22317,8933,64903,3701299450
61Lokalfuerst28923,97610,218436947398280
62obk-aumomi9910223,9019,89767900627035
63bison16687523,64612,5772,802852,4096131667
64jabali5823,21313,7381,6313822810291238
65streckenkundler31922,82115,4621,419612053367426
66Bienson61722,76310,4682,03049812958112161
67JochenB10522,6768,6982,117216041,05946922
68theophrastos58222,6389,9132,1421451721,633436884
69chris6610622,3176,7661,27511,199611155
70aixbrick18222,0057,0641,70471,43221629162
71changchun_163021,9768,5221,820237926995611
72Heideammer10921,86712,1651,76737205451,10246
73kartler17527121,6718,8933179053126114
74Gino-5219321,5847,1341,32526498232267132
75noereg14721,5677,3251,069127021527083
76ErichJacobi16621,47412,4491,9021132521,10786519
77richtkreiser27221,29113,5461,50678442223534108
78Prince Kassad23520,6416,5351,93751,6999783109
79vogelfreier17719,9479,7861,613441,30346645298
80Lean H6619,91613,5531,0451514445829889
81berndw26119,3167,33546440617712143
82MSeses9918,8678,8121,40601,36534110
83angelika18618,36410,3222,269172,14820325423
84Map-Peter13117,96211,7751,35508875320276
85HeinerSchaefer14917,90213,5173,30603,2434605
86Torkel22817,05810,6632,39802,27175441
87WayneSchlegel19017,0145,6845601147691223
88EvanE17316,9783,191408372141821379
89Brot das Bernd4916,8138,3861,36131,293243119
90thetornado7622616,6418892722189169093
91Aalen171616,5769,7151,239129025672110
9298Ujm6116,3969,1708662927029217643
93Karisa6515,5699,8762,679132,188111
94Silverman231128315,53111,2011,668785846915621
95UE_Su9215,43910,0002,07302,02137616
96Suricata1115,37316,4203,47802,750156226
97daniel_k3,68515,2239,9922,0110432181,465671
98TM-TM-TM-TM23215,1198,8301,474191,3021402740
99greecemapper5414,7526,8451,130384595150130
100projecter6310014,7498,7541,254233934235755
101sHolli7214,3195,2641,2530970129755
102letihu16214,3041,6191,4110732411567
103ibanez15414,2669,2982,18302,23033510
104intschutschuna3714,2055,191227484149163
105michaelkrnac20714,0778,1481,90241,4727717999
106neoLithos6313,9709,8101,76401,4936710357
107OSchlüter7613,93210,3692,229331,94728611693
108simlox17913,9305,6438811922851871171
109granitschädel8313,8979,2391,47826321146
110fx9933813,8615,0401,19641,120313821
111D787945313,4039,1601,69201,677111221
112Pitoresker Pi5513,3632,7811,957421121,7611481,645
113Schnipselsucher7513,2015,0487921156674769
114BER31965613,2001,6995130450316066
115ZB_BN33513,0884,0455333015724032108
116pkn6113,0502,6455190337146325
117AlexPleiner6412,9649,5552,26902,2202168
118dktue20712,9633,84213809811116
119Karsten Natebus81412,8804,852183365682244
120Jakob487212,7674,72462943641319982
121nvv_fabienne5312,6238,4962,03512,036000
122Akkurator11912,5862,8604510365621029
123CKorsmeier5012,5857,3381,35785831451657
124SirKingIke12912,5618,1501,651040388110151
125surveyor5429012,0575,81365223491684961
126Andreas Binder37811,9504,5451,05347445396132270
127geowas30511,7643,792759715417933576
128seinfeld4511,6096,804470018114318
129rrissiek8011,5945,273586283681019
130stenglein3711,5138,63873912169120317
131Protoxenus47511,4735,0351,1234638963320385
132Der Troisdorfer33811,4623,60945535741951740
133FA-KW12611,3728,2521,89601,89834913
134EinEngener5111,0696,6491,00001855314389
135kjon58310,8957,709355171,00826373
136Reclus18410,79243947112256027
137ulamm19110,7857,1541,16810733411813
138Matthias Frank47110,7056,120936974594820415
139!MRGBoss22210,6846,457687819930911614
140madmaxms8010,38911,2592,160781001821,27123
141Abendstund17310,2336,03341231078901317
142CorrectMapper37910,1678,684531451422203479
143bauherr1269,9644,5648721791544320
144obk-theo07609,9073,235790079017
145berjk4069,9053,849463032084238
146Chenshi169,8143,2964990317367721
147adjuva739,7472,2633391332181397
148Andreas König359,6717,2331,40211,234442327
149Basstoelpel1269,5716,3281,88321,79111713114
150flor!an679,4605,73772738519116518
151hsc6663609,3054,527895084631024
152lentando939,2372,7686362467132338
153KartoGrapHiti2009,2185,0579336294445101221
154lv_mapper259,0895,0309262914834
155bielebog2359,0604,202953455449578113
156schmidt911199,0565,7111,26001,1798308
157okilimu2208,9854,1751,036507372835184
158Thomas81224058,7772,38525416701238110
159Zukunftstechnologe1028,7323,472237019430120
160hpduwe328,4896,1717136377733814
161baal1231498,4885,0279254781751733
162Suidakra938,4664,525937192014024
163Nakaner778,4544,807431168012812137
164renade138,4466,6441,52001,514304
165DHSWM768,4395,2192,150022,14800
166mtb-sauerland848,4045,2765492481214471
167pyram1118,3993,46284528331732570
168jonsger498,3216,5111,101099668289
169geri-oc708,2762,69984812762901144
170Zartbitter1788,2063,73083257596522100
171hotteliene2298,1821,3931826515172191
172Ökkel558,1582,0253202413757926181
173doktorpixel14538,1443,872521136390364111331
174N_SCHW2918,1144,8572,390002,39001
175geozeisig3448,0824,1601,079338445560176
176axelr2247,9942,4351,437186191102,544
177Wiesel-01397,9716,4788880610798738
178osmluma7357,9643,957778074755052
17919timber961307,9405,4841,1060336475924
180h-jo5217,9094,1221,24808911541157
181TheNet19961597,8754,0586674510425349
182micccey707,8302,9141,18201,28112106
183Lodda1307,8123,1612370801224531
184TheBlackMan2097,7091,5472576412017411219
185black_bike3407,7032,1263590673280239
186pittrichimica507,6605,9561,22741,20610030
187ValericaS777,5954,6142,341002,34100
188sylver812957,5511,49224915802000176
189BS97n5487,5132,305789151206375135
190geow1597,4472,7703293121145322
191el_tommo197,3985,02290514762334729
192FlatEarther3331197,3961,812216320411117
193sportskanone85187,3863,97691601,0034506
194hafoe987,3436,9818900002
195Lukas4582127,2803,681846136092912068
196armin_fx257,2175,0531,10201,0484064
197ToniE3887,1901,721269233620133190
198Gaessje1617,1183,038593113321881949
199Herdenvater557,1164,159605114071291837
200googlenaut797,0471,999511146980643
201BSSWM207,0334,6441,93001151,74503
202Wollebrunn2486,9451,88412741176314
203SAQ19733336,9123,083564152621420261
204wegsam1446,8831,46626116167491828
205Robert467981296,8812,317852152236584115
206Rhön-Map476,8754,5961,0030861004647
207Piet128816,8592,6343951803094
208MErh806,8132,9235080304114811
209Benz 20041226,7317322882282400
210Landkartengernot426,7115,3361,0600941851711
211sterfangrotz3886,6554,24278726632349
212helmle47386,6183,1103051632920620
213looniverse5886,5733,69263833785713958
214Wegabschneider936,5474,65043956412714534
215FvGordon2646,541286377145114
216doDo93-marienfels66,5195,0781,23801,22112111
217crodthauser1776,5082,87335091325252133
218sulagaloh376,5005,319286829231111
219Hendrikklaas26,47336276010000
220staka-RBK_01276,4062,931116008699
221ALu681836,2962,67528415506361162
222tux673086,2562,907739464983475
223IngoWo926,2524,3121,01401,0011403
224Rainero1006,2482,11161464581013251
225osm915306,2084,4381,016097523773
226OMME-OSM1726,1882,5865052219237646
227SpaLeo876,0694,4221931330602617
228fritzmimi486,0643,14542025317243938
229Hartmut Holzgraefe1046,0593,09844124816311479
230Mond006115,965789329010304048
231hholm235,9634,219753073714214
232schoka1775,8813,8538450780194418
233Step19711435,8703,6861,0610702267418
234Gunnaldo695,8418,2761,0571709327715
235fell31655,8302,0434700673141928
236malta-dinger3575,8072,07843801511553070
237Hans Loderer1095,7492,99253436914514016
238mighty_eighty795,7491,89772846651191078
239wegavision475,6491,9211960931101113
240wcp79265,5223,56759505645110
241Delta456445,4573,44466821542376460
242Zyras1045,4173,13145125138941032
243vademecum735,4103,3727334582901331
244J budissin2145,3673,570735243941575143
245brudern2715,3642,907662049989379
246Urmel911665,3552,25254901,00615713
247driveassistant1745,3181,81127516231731272
248Konkon1532335,2602,51448404810011
249ubX6dtQlCK1505,2592,151527046252114
250Fischkopp08153105,228769138127631367
251matthias8821525,2143,64221731977957
252vsandre205,2112,14847832401583449
253descilla265,1933,7942557281193223
254gmbo615,1673,965882087820140
255Shl-EF1345,1654,011465034512106
256chribre375,0223,5766733439642714
257Thoschi734,9902,3523292187164128
258cepesko844,9862,53443471171667871
259Lightsider554,9852,4005740316219247
260Skyhead1914,9791,3634250288963424
261thominator324,9714191470143403
262NGL-engel384,9392,550284017195239
263mobidig_mheckel334,8942,713331031441321
264HerrBarium164,8841,23910447326113
265surftux324,8753,834776075712013
266whb1284,8671,6712682103122751
267goodidea804,8591,291270120157463
268mappy1231034,8491,0232044162281167
269sladen104,8142,004224172363311
270sky-tracker494,8123,684772076817110
271KVLA-HRO-Kro4414,7971,29357075004
272cupofcoffee104,7953,392840077412342
273Ninjoh474,7713,31021314233766
274Natura1254,7681,8914083732681694
275c3112n2354,6851,59414425694165
276Rongel764,6392,44052781353042451
277ThomasK_RC1164,6332,4934280295662440
278Rahden 16664,6263,69265201709822543
279Maper704,6222,510478041823039
280Quercus bicolor814,61298711701589237
281bigbug21714,5782,099300151139294
282Ratz41394,5773,0513991152191321
283bastibay304,4621,87939403754410
284TheFlowYoo1494,4512,041394222151241341
285Karlograf454,4402,87766901153431725
286trierer_01204,4393,2117700767002
287HansWürstchen1484,4211,808401069189487
288famosm1004,358627175553634241
289mbirzele304,3142,8421,357001,35800
290MKnight4104,2781,076200262332379
291dech10234,2784,7918500845600
292mai-gebietsbetreuung84,2522,6821,220001,22000
293L___I844,2511,670107623411346
294ionr534,2212,58929710685810219
295rop77614,1981,64821706410672
296johndoe764,19719016016036
297brogo1294,1612,20844721169522340
298alicula2024,16094223122126211451
299hatzfeld334,1353,61445986716511925
300Geoinfo3BI454,121752620302032
301Bernhard W2394,1201,60446451961653222
302chrislybaer474,0972,7815450545000
303MrBean214,0852,034362018514045
304markrob394,0642,5084525256445662
305JosClag94,0483,0158551853000
306sundew894,0381,17193132171524331
307Mat691174,0112,4273351981422167
308hofoen5293,996683164737199154
309osnh1873,9662,3155650482686107
310fotoscout933,9403,840293051501111
311conama1133,8851,13817805175106
312tordans1153,8571,806230164991816
313Hubert87593,8141,246318201658065
314hendrik-17813,8143,2625532423273723
315Stefan79213,7972,101000002,101
316Jo Cassel1683,7901,52010017301719
317LuckMartin1773,7721,82437711192454073
318osmcf963,7612,346566036711103
319kdkeller2043,742118241216018
320FreierFriese493,7181,744387132142842
321SDFAVERVTRA113,6953,187198172613441
322GPSpoker6303,64366110404279071
323Jason LaPierre623,6381,86135012303123147
324sebastic453,6061,568000000
325OR-Allgaeu1603,5961,810213119221246
326tkansgar173,55475138003301
327Sirix683,5331,3967811345738
328Tschaeck603,5221,5881661120131223
329Anubis93,5202,178114917442534
330Hornissen1323,5041,66222514217014
331BlueG113,5021,881319216927334
332redrace2173,4571,001228270118751
333goegeo303,4271,517890208477
334agenthuba393,4205600600
335Silberner See1313,4001,58223714157144281
336daganzdaanda203,3851,010205014930629
337hmpfgnrrr733,3522,274562547775024
338drehrumbum71233,2912,1874510315110326
339Düwal513,2892,343458063153071
340Amadine753,2877191885188303
341friedel_hn363,2792,16236012933045
342meridianeum283,25498615401133148
3437oak943,2541,316232672108471
344Christoph Grütter293,2171,098186313716215
345Sedumjo273,2081,33163121321573
346rainerU963,165757196241713151
347Bahntech293,1561,614165021243112
348hdy3er133,14152945038000
349ajf39342211483,1322,08638501791102615
350Wippsteert283,1052,441340030842212
351ReinholdR703,0911,884499033331411
352st1974203,0871,200451043624121
353maposm63,0859991360124403
354XY22363,077762193310485442
355sirach233,0684,138474261121211324
356Pfad-Finder333,0421,211288512551223
357pingsler183,0351,363218051611515
358miscosm593,002951146012218115
359Alesanderu233,0011,052237018544036
360Nmxosm1592,9753951272037114043
361Spanholz692,9672,229432138339160
362glibbertorsten1102,9581,1203178174101967
363ziwendel382,9468481491143305
364gormo642,9462,1664361364112414
365hamdroid1432,9231,679920012300
366Miselajus682,9101,285165153216721
367ENT8R3992,89092721158775441
368Michi552,8891,17220628589312
369JandaM12,886551490181010
370floumc22282,8852,101490047315212
371GPSfriend602,869680240016088045
372matapiet572,8492,19247504641006
373YukonTramp252,8381,5642120203302
374mathesoft142,8191,2202010779165
375RGraefen1232,8191,706269128160110
376Tom59&Susi62282,8061,8097440074400
377Olikos152,7931,7573060300501
378Geofalke152,7911,72422013121620
379krabbie122,7891,96443303953502
380OPerivar582,7882,0594651377223415
381Tetzemann821382,7751,787289292539925
382Georgos201092,7201,8953691344735
383schoschi1102,7021,040254086154845
384Tehalon632,6881,02416616277124
385blackovis3152,686511199062122653
386Schramme1222,6791,028211112959223
387t2425b242,6658861521552616
388BeJotEl422,6481,63244234451703
389SteMue142,63983814904981010
390KSMedia1002,6391,61920395127317
391johsin18532,6385559407510219
392S3b2252,635497490411250
393Holg91822,6231,9153610232255410
394NSchwarz2862,620257162720131366
395Leander_32,6162,0504680468000
396Joško Horvat1732,6151,299248121433353
397PiJu882,613645133254887145
398Jim-Bim62,61387747047000
399zehpunktbarron1202,600881190217511113
400jnko272,5991,1833310332001
401lumpilumps592,5891,848292213480346
402ŋƎŋ352,5871,45223806368116
403Mosk24572,5851,1541094516312
404Joke123202,5811,01011302225322
405_torsten_372,5691,472824821212
406gekapes1502,5571,0102806703172102
407seawolff142,5287101131633743
408FrankXF1812,521512982647502161
409nvv_dominik222,5202,0104257429006
410Andreas00014112,5191,21319701781901
411Ferdinand01012702,4841,30420137880159
412osm-maps1112,4691,0991434980054
413ghostrider441232,4647811101657920114
414simon484502,4631,6132070171073511
415TNTN202,4591,30312309322120
416hirsy212,4561,4522530112791770
417thomas_graeff92,4521,845381044524819
418Matte_123222,4311,9454390435405
419NickNicky112,4251,9293630357605
420k127532,4235751874113422524
421jmsbert632,4139641911134531114
422hummelchen312,4081,011223016733316
423Hans Wurst942,4031,519366634118113
424Cherub1022,4021,783328377117966
425IBA Basel 2020152,3721,618268721643225
426Fläminger172,3643,0597260722301
427bus-mt192,3373549761599135
428Emma92592,3237081401292121526
429Singvogel192,3221,1441411510117
430N9713862,3229772092581052427
431Svalbard242,3171,76339003523500
432Jonaes972,3051,204188148482128
433gs3§zba482,29545062016211215
434dino132,2939561850157111311
435palimpadum342,2881,158630496123
436benhurxt2472,2870000000
437R0bst3r1022,2801,2972560237633
438pschaefer122,2774075111815101
439FahRadler82,26511721116010
440AMF9BUE292,2641,41228302492829
441Micha2307612,2551,46913701129120
442OF09582,23692748035116156
443Enzyklopädix1012,22184113717422010
444dan84bp432,1991,43328102561418
445Martinummo1012,193550102085954
446bichlepa212,180771313010284237
447DD1GJ942,17516968065503
448öreg502,17362717953137460
449Nautic142,1621,36232202564436
450Ryzen142,157531584011310
451da370338402,1471,3602810271703
452Rhabarbara17842,1421,052169043159511
453Hoschmi72352,136514651556010
454KaiWin262,1331,2632460238602
455CaptainCrunch202,11347010821766711
456dachshund347202,0941,41823400189110
457mueschel4062,09346112851011816
458unknow741172,08676212502630135
459Stadtbahnfan1985372,07746706011
460Sakujakira2652,05548111572779153
461scai1342,05055511306055037
462einnutzer72472,0491,07019811771638
463laz0r2062,03872013001661112
464uvi362,0331,287254521132216
465OSMBenutzer13592,0268587742957347
466Solarspot262,02091212111105
467wheelmap_visitor1542,0110000000
468Knoblauch133772,0030000000
469highflyer742052,000189181611128
470Dynamikum481,9981,426152341314512
471staka-RBK_02231,99780211900108019
472JasperAl201,9751,206149210631241
473wernerhxxx751,9721,03314906443099
474osm_Ralef251,9521,556119627106715
475pirata221,9471,398100015832
476MrKrisKrisu2441,94250758007135
477Einrotsch121,9321,9953970397001
478maus (snekin)2471,9321,6152500233001
479Lothar21301,93088419093174043
480tadams991,92623101020000
481Eisdieler61,9121,2861180116002
482Athalis1031,9107672291100141655
483clemhoh161,9041,1851785087018
484tomfabrega261,9001,54855891013
485flierfy401,89055213228321630
486bergfrei311,886604178191171160
487mbyte1091,884449141011523024
488osnh241781,8801,04148132505
489MapperJannis201,8781,5003450344101
490stadiaarcadia551,8712442812250019
491lsucic181,8711,1095730057201
492soemisch231,85814134013102
493wsoroe681,85416940143028
494michl8461,85254814401291507
495Alpinfuchs251,8481,530700003
496gerosm251,836308592246215
497Tleclh41,8343,8778180771600
498nw520751,8217257516670140
499Gehrke711,8206742205502
500TGMChrist2701,81494110931549738