Information about:
Date:

Country: Germany

Report run at Oct, 16th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members600
Yesterday's number of created nodes47108
Yesterday's number of modified nodes23428
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes7004

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Germany last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1BeKri134143,61970,50612,165141,4561,2672832,352
2q_un_go329139,56753,4699,013397,981378226113
3Paradine143112,552100,1661,8253652976047
4Paramida720111,98666,0238,115585,0407191,184383
5didimosi1,944109,53983,58213,730613,0145791486
6joe281214497,65963,40412,5721612,5093023
7gsperb1,21094,00461,07212,403011,42237157321
8Geofreund168792,32545,2119,50458,75853731419
9da-sch49583,52823,6672,3310377256515
10MichaOSM10574,16041,3754,855213,54030176352
11hessenland20673,11145,9078,777131,3496,28574
12WegefanHB30769,99653,9236,37721,7541,5331,007180
13dx12529968,41943,1638,377623,7591,125275100
14waldhans79668,21025,7714,3701526031062,902162
15mappy12317760,6713,976322122233731
16okilimu22559,69827,9306,848575,92497574417
17jacobbraeutigam41058,83835,6827,22327,042174348
18Map-Peter41054,36436,3265,171074299566689
19Teddy737053,76027,0933,89533,284267258184
20WayneSchlegel22853,43024,9801,012727941391518
21ma-rt-in83953,02723,7552,6365014711,801491,528
22Ben9716347,61238,4728,89448,868084
23angelika39946,66724,1966,227546,0054815124
24sandrow7560046,20819,9362,17241,29337612059
25OF-125646,14625,3251,9605464924058055
26jengelh46046,05025,0965,184732,8791,430603557
27Arnaldur29242,69720,5304,55921,4866431,49990
28opendcc48342,24827,5552,6291190930480986
29roschitom11040,94914,2381,94461,42635914741
30OSMBenutzer1319539,23613,1862,216331,80111892161
31kreuzschnabel38138,63816,9991,93026665774141170
32flohoff1,10638,03812,6102,11064121,362774158
33SunCobalt16838,00618,4343,30213,20479624
34vichada8536,94212,0732,1131291,38632574200
35Chenshi4336,62913,2742,983089916968374
36kartonage1,00236,05711,1942,018101,79668930198
37Piet12814835,99727,0144,194159,237042110
38jabali8234,69719,1332,3621395333641,030389
39EvanE16334,5055,762492683761153667
40Protoxenus95634,39517,3234,2731592,2281,957441,305
41Heideammer8233,55925,1903,40347429452,10317
42Silverman231146332,88621,3702,22952331255110144
43Kiekin70532,42616,6972,17892538987421189
44j1scad1,41132,28212,0492,366734281,421220371
45miche10126030,49920,5093,77383,01228714935
46obk-aumomi998830,49513,75390200779178
47neoLithos9829,51315,2301,87121,013124519137
48Pitoresker Pi10929,3877,9983,4721537192,6281092,067
49geozeisig28028,77019,7794,78464,674223226
50brogo29126,64715,4973,6481313,177204203217
51Peilscheibe19425,2509,9991,070861011,38083298
52N_SCHW55024,04514,6206,997006,99700
53Ratz4126723,15016,8162,37291,118567450
54warndtler2,70822,7157,4492,13202,130202
55Gino-5216322,64310,5192,08930769399423124
56mai-gebietsbetreuung6322,37613,9046,425006,42505
57CorrectMapper37122,32413,4753,2263139207187237
58seinfeld5622,09214,1621,48621,080547222
59b*k*8521,9016,3881,13618419013849
60Uwenr527521,12310,9201,74448829832370357
61slavey26720,3923,6876650685472415
62Fischkopp081529119,8173,6607781934916637174
63matchman7519,53611,5121,47197225863335
64UE_Su8319,50711,4202,42302,29750625
65micccey27719,3586,3741,176242561216
66Der Troisdorfer48019,2476,58185791,202281350
67mapper99948719,1226,7901,41344364884156264
68öreg18718,4599,2861,5041075566339110
69Lokalfuerst19218,4197,60017601315909
70findichgut2818,30310,7682,251211491581,1075
71jonsger5018,21314,0902,86302,51611520621
72KartoGrapHiti17418,1848,6352,22841,37976134224
73vogelfreier15418,14112,6961,956191,72921443113
74aixbrick14518,1067,3691,900151,5843366119
75michawtal19417,7571,945395831090024
76E3Lmo16317,4919,9999133575705955
77Mac_013717,3689,6532,09741,8971473652
78richtkreiser21717,3347,554488211059315843
79Sebik9933017,0379,7222,03622971,3902057
80BER31974816,7632,81689938654283132
81!i!3716,1571,9226461268316517
82hendel17816,13111,7652,35822,3405139
83LuckMartin45315,7998,3391,208105106658206151
84Qwave93015,7277,7482,35103,2628481828
85michaelkrnac24615,55511,1662,14901,582428359
86NGL-engel6415,3268,5807150481157216
87staytuned10815,2989,6741,6463431720323483
88Basstoelpel12815,1118,5172,146201,58915217091
89Joachim Müller8815,0428,9752,34331701501,4288
90hrniels8514,8519,8611,48401,262211960
91heilbron31114,5845,8541,53841,5141543117
92theophrastos44414,3705,3101,388912181,46024618
93jf_simon19514,2467,7001,69431,499155539
94Michael6801713,8896,058889364712840114
95chris669013,5544,614725464663956
96DrayPrescot19513,4398,5549280796963021
97Bahntech8913,3157,8737340991339723
98letihu12213,28533714301924044
99fx9927812,8095,5891,47041,41625730
100Torkel18212,6899,5232,12101,99666292
101HeinerSchaefer13712,5239,0322,16512,08765324
102ibanez8612,4298,7371,96611,9015628
103Schnipselsucher10612,2866,77463820368889255
104OSchlüter6412,1288,0741,6173170117242493
105kintetsu6811,9487,2651,011281199325619
106wsoroe14511,932753159444631033
107Prince Kassad22411,9273,3858264667753058
108Solarspot7711,9175,140607159727765118
109Abendstund40411,8076,22850311548992015
110Robert4679816111,6462,2116314675751156
111Lukas45823611,2616,2611,390999035613138
112MΛpp3r6410,9972,556427026991257
113HPHenschel8310,9918,4051,15901,10949032
114hqs-plus19710,9917,0141,240573904623321
115Kartiernix6110,9323,98661326603954
116Galbinus24810,8944,60676935404462783
117JochenB2810,8254,734819328231521119
118Urmel9144410,5836,2501,55342,80074072
119wcp795910,5046,0951,14001,07316207
120unknow741,74710,3414,82871315302157537
121pyram9310,2984,7521,092797413659147
122Jo Cassel12410,2854,2832580162584
123chrislybaer5310,2587,4131,41401,414002
124thetornado7626910,2559992594732004172
125Bernhard W59310,2092,7908084708277725
126rop7714110,1395,619727011532310324
127Nurum679,9954,2708263741121019947
128HWST1739,9124,65599407711611037
129zelsis4849,8664,53592116334169341129
130peterossege4869,8645,5366381813613014233
131ŋƎŋ1129,6803,56762296829842120
132Landkartengernot319,5146,96697615401672097
133klakon1859,4513,923519152741542067
134alan12092449,3542,277348814293623,277
135Enzyklopädix2219,3204,8503819381421333
136HyperionPL3119,2236,580532142820510759
137ToniE4139,1981,84751724833713126
138GeoGladbecker3539,1954,07990334803639120
139Zartbitter1399,1644,1539225750935477
140is-zUser339,1564,06760551321935090
141M!Cado1089,1523,3765575179412646
142streckenkundler2139,1325,3195126714517140
143kgrabanica2129,1165,7732,569002,56907
144nokixel429,0145,9267984747222415
145EinKonstanzer128,9522,5272766761541318
146hermann513288,9463,062438313020547208
147TM-TM-TM-TM3218,9422,511543296749811280
148czubi3318,8692,591567552134230
149EinEngener328,7985,46997207258447142
150surveyor542888,7473,186411161721621584
151malta-dinger3288,6982,6604511222995265
152FHECKEL1488,6874,92786411353848035
153Simplymaps208,6446,9941,62601,623001
154Rongel1718,6324,233789172422887054
155hilgerdenaar1548,5463,01460614112540912
156sdicke668,4936,0911,28001,240372201
157Domme99911258,3972,3451,118940511,87433,172
158loml808,3964,885339155669468
159googlenaut918,3781,84775201,1105399
160Patchi178,3142,477303021971312
161hadhuey458,2235,4641,042324134216931
162doktorpixel14888,1993,895580147416299124313
163addresshistory*org118,1923,232201100
164milet1278,1855,0591,19001,10540416
165SAQ19736318,1372,71551515582853294
166kaltuna728,1371,724488646120215
167pkn587,9931,543312021682415
168OMME-OSM2367,9513,59960032702151675
169Taunide857,9275,343540312917411514
170bielebog1947,8924,5838005296366175114
171schmidt91987,8665,3961,14212996129018
172brudern4457,8224,00391337296275101
173_torsten_597,7253,921192335913511
174Jaeger521047,7134,949973076678452
175Malitis457,6945,1711,0510812135737
176Seetroll507,685718190211086142
177OkerJoker817,6343,1776405453226182
178osm915427,5964,75967701364138650
179Matthias Frank1177,5905,2561,013493280121
180Gaessje1747,5722,7383748662572956
181Bicycle Tourer6667,54882552123717120752
182mapvid4877,5211,30678317948541232
183cm8587,4974,4356731678598616
184Hansekogge481787,4622,607382030040147
185wurzelast1,3977,4082,22753113321331354
186steinm3107,3462,17490838994017
187geow1757,2213,21962924541231061
188berndw1037,2062,04922213471362025
189Mond005737,13990939808373052
190wegavision1307,1311,25549103031944230
191judisa417,0384,665652013410131534
192MrKrisKrisu3046,9921,42740345192060324
193geowas2716,9461,7423178194882392
194hholm256,8974,85072716742576
195FL291526,8802,946496491952002545
196MasterDiesel1566,8613,616707663023411462
197Sirix1666,8382,5472965602868127
198felixtarmstedt1316,8383,9406430889582942
199JAragog616,7604,47148905220614215
200Karisa596,7361,971573033414142
201frantzius21775686,7281,0522192201000
202redrace3286,7022,2353602352981971
203Düwal636,6974,487939224627320
204seichter1006,6581,476200014916023
205smarties1506,598927193259918170162
206FlatEarther3331436,5973,3695661404693225
207SupapleX346,5413,79268432792873015
208schluri123886,5272,340666204332450219
209Skyhead846,4972,5615120368595165
210RoterEmil2106,4931,3113223316647102
211whb2116,4732,81350812621962784
212PiJu936,4632,492700143932982202
213Zyras1536,4583,3258356620173773
214elle67506,3683,6132922119492721
215bema426,3671,083164421431125
216johndoe806,360148401320880298
217mtb-sauerland956,3384,143495678263646
218OF09346,3333,47963397141376134
219Hans-M-D-F-J-4186,3262,33541303313357
220robome126,2144,107304120111904
221GTAplayer169336,1902,8266161614101
222local scanner3506,1521,733340818988284
223Acid941776,1064,239389842761445
224hotteliene2036,0911,152188499181098
225Nebul1416,0554,1552440181194752
226Geofalke276,0534,151363217132210
227Thomas81222256,0372,3092234981234548
228dktue4075,8532,907449581631731
229hybridOL545,8138453437933930863
230lukie80465,7562,3164400212462033
231Michi315,6933,9396881506743741
232simon4841315,6643,6604450142812715
233hmpfgnrrr935,6351,671481040654237
234geri-oc1125,5561,8546203252257439
235rik_1395,4722,84143711323692053
236Vinot74455,4663,74746921613614412
237shogun265,4543,071455039631026
238Fr8er165,4282,642579055318310
239Mister Kanister1935,4092,2624303533416611319
240sorgfalt655,4044,2957216577693418
241bigbug21785,3831,918350051152348
242gerosm285,3171,42031112235648
243palimpadum155,2942,58620001213017
244CaptainCrunch325,266918203491391028
245Geoinfo3BI645,2601,24316801184700
246HerrAdams265,2503,7246564475972930
247Hiddenhausener595,2462,9955521011154459
248drehrumbum71285,1923,26256402811613316
249tkansgar365,1641,159620259113
250Radboss975,1162,7895412860118525159
251Andreas Binder2045,0491,40645162839715192
252cepesko875,0372,930495123324313282
253Natura1055,0361,8873484522458103
254glibbertorsten1335,0162,124365211615422114
255Ropino3045,0151,099162741741658
256kartler1751205,0021,6299616711536
257staka_sgow444,9792,71136003509
258Ökkel374,9721,564188121755113212
259Oilhoha144,9192,49332401171172913
260KSMedia1644,8752,87967872829716851
261Geodude94344,8353,052646102139912720
262miraculixOSM394,8263,703704065531412
263g0ldfish54,7964,7731310203
264Hermann001184,7762,1973320103696824
265Rudiger22574,7732,8754553605025124
266OPerivar664,7393,2586351582152311
267sky-hub1614,6741,1702571110250176
268vanellus314,6483,076652759223118
269tordans1574,6292,3304282462211537
270Joke123454,6211,461349028346716
271noereg324,6121,7541766131291257
272thomas_graeff154,5723,4353990614770106
273Piet183144,5341,7514330429111
274herisusa824,4942,4684690895123621
275Fabluc02704,4792,768500059179837
276GeorgFausB1294,461990217016030613
277andam66514,4493,0187072708100
278tux672544,4062,1674470376372356
279MarkusAhh1734,3921,6182982671502526
280GPSfriend1714,381863315136306385
281physi1394,3651,0947656531711
282Helmchen42144,3593,0925332448511611
283JuergenMesserschmidt154,3502,385173151111020
284glglgl2154,3301,926322018091521
285schoka4394,2742,2856118453154284
286projecter63534,2502,6193798210721525
287Gunnaldo464,2273,36456505034154
288bus-mt414,2121,5444484253190167
289Lodda1064,2061,7771710411193217
290tadams1614,185262551165000
291Nakaner914,1601,1782323401122070
292SDFAVERVTRA294,1402,56237211681254213
293gmbo844,1122,919585053737194
294mighty_eighty1584,0896054964494302397
295ziwendel344,0791,3172810281202
296PT-531264,0561,239227015967137
297Kantor Wehrbein2254,0462,8784120255363023
298holzheizer673,9983,253396122041342
299MPKentsch1123,9952,45760400606063
300cgu661063,9942,447353382382085
301chribre313,9942,7834998420192419
302charlydelta583,9621,8792240481111116
303greecemapper163,9532,184452138328289
304Marcel Rogge1583,9401,98434511201146175
305Schienennagelhammerträger963,9271,491344220280486
306Waldstreife393,8821,67242213782507
307uvi733,7871,786283321748323
308Openhair423,7471,8494770282140320
309Night-Lord193,7402,88554124924307
310pittrichimica263,7032,9095860584007
311manpro813,6981,4221053326397
312hirsy493,6811,9653790542142794
313openmarcel353,6701,56427930791605354
314Mammi711563,6662,0092511435706847
315forght943,6222,627438038037152
316Der Harry1483,6131,306278022828314
317Miselajus533,6061,518114222313713
318TheBlackMan1183,592350788785229
319Claudius Henrichs2263,5901,253298729213351
320Bradilos31353,5882,3686082774731019
321Micha992393,5762,3871831149961033
322sulagaloh193,5672,206243112171393
323blacky13703,5413061360235000
324ErichJacobi683,5342,474189110125240
325kjon6243,5139991265185631837
326osm-tron593,5042,69538720386103
327JandaM23,4758541030377000
328Makake77633,4691,78533100330022
329soemisch483,4551,22116443081116
330Sammelmuetze593,451164460145023
331granitschädel363,45086316244833821
332da370338573,4451,79435903203019
333mathesoft203,4291,68132708921027
334R1T41193,4201,3093000290902
335Thoschi1133,4071,6472651979290569
336Intercontro993,3871,636381023056111
337Lübeck2523,3501,56622613343126450
338JimnyScout1153,3242,814148033911614
339Hoschmi72363,3021,438176221892610
340helmle47253,2851,5001626261100
341Nakaner-repair133,2840000000
342Akkurator413,276655841503415
343edumap173,2732,59423010220
344Parzelle134173,272784137624641329
345sundew683,2598036012642272400
346Martinummo1593,248734133010114411
347manu42573,2388401953397105
348Revyn112383,2351,74427818211591523
349Andre68643,229708640283405
350my__osm3743,2243801010741501
351cMartin173,218697112291931
352rainer0665153,205273795039060
353haeppchen403,1961,522289128571029
354CKorsmeier283,1898521850166935
355ajf3934221873,1881,7841960251251315
356bergfrei143,17885126831263051
357gadacz703,1605666701935668
358desbinich80133,13797929302324302
359mschaeffler1633,0930000000
360John Eff503,0731,081193711953828
361maposm83,048689113214771105
362Polarbear1383,045971234117248621
363simlox383,0271,2301297089527
364bridgeburner943,0111,11110565432823
365Manuel H133,01169946004603
366-WI-1243,0060000000
367burts212,9731,965285086576314
368surftux252,9492,23745704419011
369RheingauMapper32,9312,0544301430100
370FreierFriese332,8631,7103551266441430
371Genosse Einhorn1232,8459374086555063109
372marcoSt3522,8409573263067549635
373Mah72,8317647426085523
374Ellen Bogen452,8281,545257021924011
375ENT8R3932,8173567943725234
376Weasel-Wiesel402,8121,4512311012598322
377looniverse5202,8041,585352031441241
378rrissiek312,7991,053942853238
379Cronyx1702,79460213301194011
380Nmxosm2092,793259100014817019
381Amul3402,763373943163343
382ruhn542,7491,41988001001
383hsc666912,7461,774407038024110
384Markus366692,7361,442187095551011
385FFGB42,7171,357000000
386OK_SZ912,7074457745167048
387Sedumjo632,6931,205173202952782
388Wegabschneider1062,6891,409228051942544
389MapperJannis912,6831,4103180310602
390Stadtbahnfan19852042,67110511028029
391Talus Unheil902,64099815209128012
392Hans Loderer972,6371,16022202078668
393Marcello Perathoner3712,633512701432394158
394c3112n402,6261,1638310184455
395BlackyP8242,59320311870140080
396KaiWin582,5871,337241052136201
397Minden160042,5631,692153011216160
398Edaraner72,5312,0364230419011
399maction272,524794147232381333
400XY22402,514914188311768535
401Sir Lancelot512,509927417120420253
402ZB_BN672,50182917523397112
403Anubis82,493962833441710
404Aromur3692,48120000000
405vademecum272,4791,681239012736421
406Aalen11732,4741,34913921669012
407Backfisch006212,4511,2727701236369
408dial25osm52,4481,628234015426392
409BeJotEl302,4371,79338603842012
410mbyte1342,4131,064223119223715
411TS-R1492,3951,1042184031136530
412N9713922,3891,155201390503333
413bull60332,3891,3082620255504
414waheiss902,385200300012
41520180720992,38477624323237058
416Pirolina1632,3831,307203610235070
417TetiSoft2222,3802202618703130531
418Tijn Bok22,3612211600000
419AndyDE78752,360867802247326
420MHacks102,3501,079213030432411
421KlausG1262,3453299002726010
422trichterul772,33898920601792512
423dornweg1192,3285212023402000134
424MichaH182,31275212509539422
425atpl_pilot92,3111,17322601783491
426johnny_19821,3942,3097098503249355
427Sascha Bischoffberger102,3051,57497069166
428Reclus1492,298280160626025
429bison1661172,280944109877271026
430maierkurt773252,277825159034101036
431ulmtuelp592,25744810417176336
432stkl122,2561,5031870185710412
433westnordost412,242310630352626
434jkunz182,22737296028935
435Ulifan312,22159311606100163
436ForstEK12,2181,9023140312000
437BarosSB612,2189762342662410110
438falcius82,2071,7383960393100
439crazixs3922,2013801281089217
440Loth482,19866017025479346
441Kruemel_0282,1931,698840312811
442bergaufsee1302,1922341202712105080
443Suidakra152,1871,5282330119112020
444Pfad-Finder252,1841,243222401662313
445SteMue112,1821,165236014686432
446Georgos201642,1821,40121004126031
447erde23122,1762871233642
448UdoR2052,1701,004170199344613
449Michael_H522,158663253211051891106
450eKickbike6962,1546811111481038
451hatzfeld282,1261,307160131394413
452jue71112,1175701512513121042
453R0bst3r4142,106548148135058049
454GO_OSM922,1014668505529017
455Hjart342,0645105141913115
456Step1971182,0641,67332002748190
457hsimpson252,05657799173102644
458AndreasMD502,04793914605114315
459changchun_11092,0456191680488541
460Freiheitsstute1062,04192512102268228
461sportskanone85152,0381,170271839624112
462armin_fx152,0311,0492381245600
463Lordeisenhard932,0301,1501280666028
464Rainero412,028700128043512924
465Calcifer412,0269822050351061139
466André W162,0221,0993450550458
467Hibenny652,020623310124324571535
468Sandmann4u272,01288819531632237
469firefoxinspace792,005518001808
470Nordpfeil1542,00260812209913111
471KVLA-HRO-Sch891,9934100101
472goegeo231,9801,10797023253416
473berndberndbernd941,97969219711328915
474Rumola961,9779561964538922825
475Discostu361401,97661815516090820
476Jochen Kern71,9691,36319053106374
477Fichtelwolf391,9691,0271855176343
478theinz701,9631,3622350230113
479MarkusBruns391,960200009012
480dech10221,9511,15017301481408
481FA-KW2371,9431,090217015969359
482aufachse141,9381,05820118912620
483Dr_Freud371,9311,36521507489829
484hansemann1234921,9301,102202017519127
485undsoweiter191,9229012481108127113
486dachshund347491,9211,33021504137110
487wanderer52621,9211,35512300120029
488Robin van der Linde231,9171,6472091205301
489rurseekatze501,905825430016715
490Saaam281,9031,06527002571001
491VerkehrBS141,896687163010190091
492lordronin411,893412870821213
493schirello1021,8921,30413514883
494Thor104791,883689112648258117
495Einrotsch1051,8781,1632490249000
496Luna2016881,8691,0542690260825
497HolgerJeromin2831,849733159073621012
498Pierre Pedes291,84859427474265158
499Thomas-S1071,8431,354297227217117
500einnutzer72281,8411,220203012649615