Information about:
Date:

Country: Germany

Report run at Jul, 16th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members569
Yesterday's number of created nodes57592
Yesterday's number of modified nodes25653
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes7057

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Germany last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1joe2812421279,250155,28920,4207720,3337112
2Paradine312267,623240,5003,928501452501,45246
3didimosi2,381145,47498,40918,277117,60564111144
4da-sch639117,30748,2367,54622,91255595419
5Paramida771111,02670,74810,983447,8371,0121,268407
6Ben9731995,05976,00817,227817,160251812
7waldhans88877,51827,5904,65213807433,479127
8dx12535173,61748,9009,861755,353725212128
9sandrow7576670,93635,4643,354172,2224716877
10OF-129357,07037,4062,6704681736277836
11CorrectMapper57156,36331,3365,8477219619606366
123512936653,5971182216622
13MichaOSM8852,83327,3902,610102,1405730476
14jengelh49347,86219,8294,311552,1751,3602881,189
15Teddy737347,33220,0473,26282,98022957262
16gsperb67244,89330,2306,29015,93014446147
17BeKri4644,67923,1623,8012543230124746
18Torkel52343,88730,6176,44205,91327318616
19TM-TM-TM-TM62243,17224,4573,042322,347328175116
20WegefanHB22943,08635,1662,751062170955059
21j1scad2,10142,97016,4963,748873092,645430804
22chris6617141,61013,3962,88012,68616219113
23Galbinus80040,83220,5453,099157761,678352453
24ma-rt-in32639,22619,7112,0574522511,602551,428
25WayneSchlegel20138,71017,0192,35022,29344322
26EvanE33138,2566,631601279143533354
27opendcc56336,06021,4152,19016846515500176
28roschitom8434,79212,3242,47981,69060817816
29!i!6434,01511,1922,59991,0121,1328878
30OF037933,71817,7725,71279595263,974144
31neoLithos11932,80024,6041,6560283125936151
32q_un_go21132,70718,2622,647361,22414989635
33kartonage73630,96510,0802,022371,7091,1832192
34Map-Peter31130,81618,6992,735014055956744
35Peilscheibe25030,6617,0171,03538431,07811442
36elle6714530,64021,8771,2931135521214052
37stadt_remscheid_rsrs10030,27913,03224300171060
38jabali8730,26614,8521,916147804536163353
39SunCobalt16930,06018,2483,454133,356102062
40smarties31329,09917,9122,5441511,983251121546
41rza315327,4531,8802772953414410
42vichada7027,26814,8672,838702,35928936131
43seinfeld5326,5097,6321,0700889871816
44schluri12313726,17013,8804,20024,042166012
45Heideammer9726,14319,5462,60753400511,09526
46Uwenr524325,95810,8931,497895361,282198426
47kintetsu19224,01014,4151,821718516453919
48klakon23123,92910,6051,02470269227158100
49Mac_019123,82813,3712,92432,65321413125
50Arnaldur26423,80414,4963,29803,05167113982
51EinEngener9523,63416,5573,04414016251,294104
52obk-aumomi994923,02412,815541004631176
53alan120924522,8813,85847655413969722,260
54Piet12820322,72011,3142,05814,26005411
55wegavision27422,2963,718833050032817378
56Chenshi2822,24610,5111,69919186439321
57du445422,24318,2473,63613,630001
58bastibay21321,63510,7542,11221,956723461
59rik_21721,15215,2033,018262,771786432
60geri-oc11720,6969,1382,73701,2111,01857103
61desbinich8012820,23610,9263,22532,82683115
62mighty_eighty56820,14911,3912,6262093434651,331619
63kreuzschnabel24419,8186,9889278728843560124
64Sedumjo34919,0268,7551,2321477574586523
65Kiekin66318,9767,72893133298332113308
66Gino-5216818,7187,7981,60629577277376104
67Gaessje23918,6749,4401,85021,4932115450
68black_bike23618,5248,2582,08804,91887117
69Joachim Müller11518,50811,6702,756281091611,6166
70mtb-sauerland13018,11713,7401,799579021,4301
71Karisa6717,4985,9671,2171868040
72Hiddenhausener22917,1719,2431,476161461021,05158
73PT-5323717,0177,9531,56211,424131674
74BER31946216,5985,3821,206749623509135
75Latebird34816,4072,155434212781402854
76öreg10416,3318,9221,22644547333773
77Skyhead8016,3194,9671,117064615919135
78Stadtbahnfan198517815,8263955701838057
79KartoGrapHiti14915,8067,0452,08121,29376033505
80hermann5146515,2287,3871,2598599398146377
81SAQ197368614,6364,319826166227725183
82kartler17515314,4174,9612573853716118
83Der Troisdorfer47814,1984,99581601,0273101040
84JochenOSM20814,1599,3572,189202,004991292
85okilimu21414,1434,2591,1507261953810492
86M!Cado18014,0934,8088571018876613346
87googlenaut16413,8113,7111,25681,8105175
88OMME-OSM37613,6785,79583113604171987
89Chrysopras9313,6402,3242902144724139
90theophrastos37013,4265,1751,05531127866189414
91EinKonstanzer813,4053,2065743459592040
92streckenkundler10813,2921,05612684383320
93bunno51713,0007,1891,36521,33131035
94Bahntech9812,4817,5989650942569534
95bison16632212,2276,6931,446271,272625631
96letihu12212,13034810812060438
97pkn6711,9902,5056000391190018
98shogun2711,9697,6219741861473428
99Seetroll6711,7993,583985290798348
100KlausB10311,6541,382663058678035
101Lodda19811,6265,454453013311814330
102woodpeck_repair411,5120000000
103Saaam13911,4525,5721,25001,16482014
104pingsler4911,4035,5851,09015992685157
105Pitoresker Pi1611,3595,6871,17486629331030
106cepesko11011,2647,2851,16341415374133147
107hmpfgnrrr13510,9497,8131,88101,750891562
108jmsbert17110,8013,724957360632833341
109AsumFace1410,7398,7741,60301,47210218
110hashtag1235210,6997,2704680474235716
111derpedde2510,6355,979337282499812
112Rentner4914310,5726,7021,181194577821
113VerkehrBS9610,3732,90961104530040
114Step19718110,2518,4121,45301,27944207
115denis_g_v42010,2294,6578113955305202112
116GPSfriend26110,2052,06369404152892157
117granitschädel8710,1484,02357111581317636
118Akkurator11810,1465,1969510835841329
119richtkreiser16610,0224,97048825707618339
120atpl_pilot219,9456,3167533554166195
121OSchlüter459,7156,5111,2161571612327436
122MasterDiesel1639,6356,4531,4206445268235104
123John Eff1039,5603,94090487041611661
124jue71389,4016,4971,84721,75384428
125mai-gebietsbetreuung1059,3985,8692,517002,51703
126Abendstund4159,3294,3214008688883154
127Hermann001339,2984,8621,13806672918812
128hessenland359,2784,94587200736465
129vademecum1369,2206,0681,24031,100702087
130findichgut269,1915,4341,206546976953
131greecemapper219,1496,3921,39001,3314998
132Markus K309,0945,40963021241319023
133RubenKelevra1628,9311,5392025341671053
134Weltstaat1148,8862,5525011222450916
135Alpin100608,8733,35423516889636
136slavey788,8464,8909820856535421
137cssn3288,7576,2031,270171,158373561
138fx991848,5103,8371,20401,1781749
139mapper9992198,2853,1938333010840152238
140Prince Kassad1638,2612,4336373154552941
141Reclus1298,1024394549880018
142brogo1268,0425,4761,03213814388420
143UE_Su397,9276,2391,47201,467504
144tux674927,9234,023936288548254
145Andreas Binder2987,9162,913616269538259191
146Tleclh227,8115,4951,15901,05210180
147jonsger167,8055,9691,31601,257142911
148Jo Cassel877,7693,621289124793318
149Stepili157,7133,063570054221016
150Solarspot837,6962,549465610025634123
151goegeo507,6383,010156715656260
152projecter63797,5124,45376192662212542
153Ökkel357,4951,64322216371815198
154Freiheitsstute8947,3193,158490215131523108
155Maas1457,3062,4475536540530111
156Bernhard W5447,2342,128518273112391576
157whb1187,2113,41453221803141796
158Piet183187,1663,007816078013511
159RoterEmil1407,08969620211152557112
160Robert467981677,0833,6741,01246253446124
161chrislybaer667,0675,4021,16101,160103
162tordans817,0004,29383212402964727
163FA-KW2266,9714,9171,02411,1662218
164mappy1231186,9672,192669063828352
165simlox1496,9062,936492309635610125
166lukie801276,7572,426464637221854
167tkansgar426,716912590162213
168osmcf1376,7103,3108302270267118
169Gardke766,6932,98525001016
170NickNicky606,6474,321857071837949
171gerosm356,6271,12624010227055
172Sirix1536,5402,5823397731643677
173waheiss1926,5391,064501107
174rainerU1666,5201,44442541212855156
175sdicke806,4662,68953911064201289
176J budissin1956,4182,311770361404526402
177czubi3486,3662,1443403191114842
178berndw776,3592,2371521671082913
179Globalfog4416,2462,2366171823837126
180adjuva246,2361,247381187101491405
181marcoSt6996,2271,57687178211,80261,478
182BlueG156,1974,43494417903574
183teodoc226,1803,5016932684105
184Cyfreak306,1685,0911,021091971294
185oiooio416,1174,957542324264890
186surveyor542466,0912,091353151701281375
187xeen1056,0611,0039821609991552
188staka-RBK_01366,0442,817940146148
189wsoroe566,0361,3802285691022430
190Nakaner-repair355,99213700606
191CaptainCrunch255,9751,2542236131322922
192jkunz265,96069726307236214
193uvi445,9312,705453234558738
194gs3§zba305,9064,06271374731179925
195hotteliene2725,8856959429589064
196Ratz41605,8483,8875352172102403
197primtert845,823870111322594331
198sportskanone85235,8052,777696598848130
199wolfgangth1,2825,784748990216235
200Thomas81221795,7412,328263131341813059
201vogelfreier1575,7112,18833641412242385
202peterossege3115,6422,8442761942101387
203animaux145,6172,81427104072215
204Bradilos31215,4373,78589922055503935
205ibanez1925,4222,71964706489121
206gmbo955,3441,71750505186054
207LuckMartin2115,2963,347485495614514547
208softcake3345,2931,39266258361134190
209thomas_graeff165,2773,98385715025135157
210DevioThules245,2703,15561705980442
211Zartbitter1185,2601,7403446273401621
212geowas2895,2151,1742174185391431
213sundew615,21091483162131794440
214warndtler9465,2051,3063610385000
215simon484875,1883,74645821041617840
216Suidakra185,1863,979827076557010
217is-zUser355,1562,70852312231582228
218BassTii215,0732,851441631432226
219fräbrawu365,0653,152540050161669
220Lukas4581355,0291,91147132001656105
221rop77915,0002,762356027173431
222rurseekatze714,9762,4081070518147
223schmidt91584,9644,05180207751806
224HalverHahn194,9053,86123420241762
225odna484,8902,5855000992756384
226dktue3114,8682,7283332581452618
227celsius112244,7911,59633123719942121
228Markus366674,7473,032329091827313
229SupapleX254,7372,53018911621053022
230HerbertGun264,7322,918320030261868
231thetornado761774,714794188131960055
232C21H22N2O2454,7062,6153010021068
233Maper844,6783,007559045748052
234aixbrick984,6661,293230831237811,389
235Miselajus744,6642,35033850109482374
236Hans Loderer1224,6472,32946735115816328
237FlatEarther333794,6333,73822356928656
238vorsignal154,6311,28712523131422745
239wwwFrank504,6221101901943
240Wegabschneider2134,5952,8583841149668968
241Sebik99754,5892,275546077302719
242Loneship284,5634,00320343535652
243staka-RBK_02774,5592,03825711250713
244Düwal594,5302,620481111723043
245Nakaner864,4701,137251238712128
246Andre68804,378964118154666421
247GO_OSM854,3721,193243021028032
248Freestyle19841754,3711,6602780707714143
249MKnight2464,3318612437642304113
250Silverman23111874,3042,9413773191781912
251helmle47364,2701,604193427128613
252pyram744,2701,7423481281871170
253macronom444,262939472936577
254Boflond94,2623,16343203721713
255Makake77924,2512,69532000319019
256derkar1314,2092,144305044235995
257NovemberCharly224,1881,6599102426207152126
2580815jh0072554,18018537012614
259Geofreund1574,1411,252198015712137
260miche101864,137885291083922410
261Pfad-Finder424,1231,945450733615636
262Matthias Frank1764,1111,66738531612369110
263staka_sgow434,1082,46819001903
264Lopi2000134,1013,3487320730020
265Fischkopp08152354,094814117767521231
266dertony87284,0813,03943000344401
267Singvogel414,0682,260360128198333
268ThisDuck884,0402,19033017271874812
269Fichtelwolf1824,0322,3553622342317
270André W334,0032,41570234210710625
271liqdi164,0012,54257035302236
272paoso373,9951,699317115417493
273FvGordon3053,977518105161864120
274staka-RBK_04443,9391,51120200185022
275matapiet2133,8782,446573758426435
276Cherub1673,8462,012532022260161
277haeppchen283,7951,866433038224614
278binfalse7333,777750103092605
279WMWDe343,7121,96321314651047
280Rogehm823,7101,014188013537710
281friedel_hn573,6981,977350224692115
282bergfrei213,6571,302512311496033
283lowlander2003,6561,254300430291226
284derstefan103,6252,8876810678012
285Riverhead493,6132,54233348757913
286madmaxms273,5972,51211860094
287N9713693,5871,7922721070757535
288Talus Unheil1893,5855251720948
289Hansadeus1313,5831,87837508910013612
290Wal63123,5152,257296021171093
291Mond002973,5091,186453020379055
292bjoern_m453,5011,1351388810916
293PavelChekov203,4742,093453031757148
294DannyHam553,4571,85345501582302224
295st1974293,4441,654407034043729
296s15463,4337518104410117
297Rudiger22213,4321,564184047307820
298MitteloberrheinischerWaldameisenschreck863,3811,121185912164330
299oleg543,3701,8923430368104
300hofoen1083,3281,006120336252632
301Jbah2053,3147241381837106346
302rogeo83,3111,93736002201
303David Hofweber353,2991,7591980853437
304schoka1323,29059678232497207356
305Pfadfinder2013503,2562,1173884232611052
306looniverse5623,2541,7713171244492150
307Einhorn-a323,2492,248343324846130
308Natura953,2351,090260350183169
309Peda33,2233383301121010
310doDo93-marienfels53,2101,3643464235101593
311street8422683,1750000000
312NickNick1210283,1542,092420563541341234
313RicHea113,1481,184403038817015
314conama1273,13089111124392111
315OPerivar643,1251,8363908198864720
316JoelLinn1073,1251,375282067130347
317redrace2283,1031,0282230811081159
318Nanoilite153,0912,26117733241393
319bus-mt303,08031912774131163
320dornweg2033,069718159210156058
321KnoppiNRW593,0661,47326910711211724
322davianho213,0601,404300023317127
323XY22843,047820344182181481133
324sephiroth901613,0341,747178057582924
325pinemoo83,0322,4066000600000
326Protoxenus1603,0241,2903811810126312154
327rene781543,0201,850198194621181
328andip94103,0032,380540051910013
329kele71662,99378413013232421
330Parzelle131732,9791,03211992378751
331Herbert167902,9721,020208010652840
332bikerherby382,9352,4901250056030
333KlausG1652,9271,6934360286140112
334_torsten_852,9151,0161201219139
335Nordpfeil2682,9011,237304020863246
336AndreasMD812,8961,1993262027315
337ToniE2592,883124766462242
338TheNet19961682,8651,4322020135222043
339martinum4182,8611,327362484355131
340Geofalke212,8601,851240127261167
341bigbug21742,8321,191238064100044
342baal123972,8101,78818316114172910
343highflyer741282,79751216411441025
344johndoe942,78515352370630194
345DD1GJ912,7835813010109
346Juri Kowski3172,7706415015000
347Lokalfuerst632,75389659005406
348larbe572,7522,031442034523514
349Hjart192,7391,1351903789651
350Fr8er92,7009781960185819
351stadt-koeln-tillmann3252,6871,2951580896152
352Rini1282,6869518801860
353osmapper111112,66388310243168213
354Martinummo1312,65754714201271606
355Heros602,64895241630011
356puma515202,6471,010139233224225
357trierer_01182,63625693091102
358Hubert87222,6271,4012710016710221
359milet782,59090912112765913
360beweta322,5793227004633528
361Xanny352,57741926002504
362Jonas-erik452,5731,71528418660459
363spacer197172,5541,70715511218811
364along_the_watchtower4012,5361,140201970230266
365crodthauser1182,52673420625183141
366glglgl2872,5257217231736416
367Roland51112,52162726632501071674
368Spitzbart292,4911,70239203095054
369TGMChrist2442,4881,225183170871235
370AymOSM722,4761,57622302524312
371E3Lmo1242,4661,480297019150529
372mtb-vamp122,4651,8824290420607
373Manuel H292,44260325002407
374elgolfo592,438548158335111636
375imehl1222,4381,012217054851234
376Sieda9662,4386781500711100104
377Polarbear612,4351,077239319534419
378pittrichimica192,4191,8953850385323
379ENT8R3852,40573113235345121
380Senior-Coconut512,4031,62725833124484
381streckenkundler_revert12,3990000000
382matchman342,388980111042054
383Ropino922,3811,108167127201338
384Mammi712462,37945675116191519
385Majestix79332,3741,509274723526019
386stadt-solingen-moormann532,3631,238100100
387goodidea412,360836218018145560
388Holger-erf172,3561,6522930287040
389HeinerSchaefer542,3461,569329028336010
390msgf152,34396614021015
391W0lle472,33864652034909
392ulmtuelp502,33572012581119410
393Frank9652752,3261,51934303271213
394baindter72,32555991088203
395tklug592,325717139010625050
396AmmoBox612,3231,4973515331668
397soemisch392,32298812851260148
398MARIUS-FFB542,3229452071624319452
399Der Harry1172,30250712618928010
400Hans-M-D-F-J-4142,28872117711133328
401Rainero222,2829501482113101617
402calli37561242,26644100010027
403BigBen2003302,2284822021911
404Rene572,2271,5062950297001
405Yokr622,2247441321046631835
406armin_fx142,2241,6573710369012
407MrSunday334582,2141,6013500327101
408horngreen4662,213199108123111030
409DieterBort3622,2071,25914325764113
410hsimpson472,181495815054120
411geotom592,1811,35614703828120
412wcp79242,1521,3552860265172
413Minden160032,1411,2551290121802
414Night-Lord332,1401,596292024432416
415surftux152,1331,3352640259314
416maction262,131887184283612120
417jiotem122,1251,115270220836524
418OSMBenutzer13372,123910150111918320
419JimnyScout872,1191,7411170299411
420TheBlackMan1332,1183219771730055
421chrsmsk222,1011,34221100184
422elpunkt espunkt512,09654423051327
423geow662,0967329501371310
424hockie752,09662515959229811
425cyankahly2122,08517684121581233
426vgf312,083614105295111214
427hsc6661492,0796891450141806
428SpaLeo292,0521,418511018029
429nk63202,03999630041026
430chrisber102,0271,31127702351547
431Xaleox92,0221,5323361327804
432KaiWin422,0201,29725702202556
433shorshi132,0109072170211044
434wombatmaper2362,010267770323024
435K__B512,0071,1072341131661543
436bürsti471,99967014401241209
437-Christoph-881,9953287905525320
438patzi391,9901,27782431442234
439Chrisss Gü331,9901,2891914281031026
440sky-hub791,9878155112103111
441staka-RBK_03131,9801,23574007201
442flohoff1211,97163511052373822
443Hansekogge481131,96387111316734230
444Threepwood961,9581,44029602751400
445jojokant141,955744109085824
446sfrank171,95540457015340147
447doktorpixel14251,9461,0221170109323928
448Andy_182301,9391,0851970018127
449map55281,9361371720211
450schraermapper141,9361,0132460245032
451Siehm2251,92325000000
452Pirolina871,9231,02520927186370
453mentz_ML481,910840265017201013
454rrissiek151,90927838161976
455geo_sn751,899214450246029
456Pfälzer669461,896768750313706
457Thure2204101,8901,5233240311292
458Kremper61,8871,39833503241000
459Peter Koppatz441,8859092362232703
460maphnsj1661,8841,053148011713323
461Steube281,8821,080166113114524
462tjagel391,8801,01421512100012
463Linus Wolf161,87733890392141824
464sahnige1051,8761,0411281037391461
465Athalis1051,863691193089100536
466maggot273681,8600000000
467quadfinity221,8571,27323601903741
468Geo Dät1311,850822190210969219
469Bananensaft601,83782272072000
470HoloDuke351,82716625232017
471obisosm921,8238517804213150
472firefoxinspace761,82211230023010
473Arminius70751,8171,3331941988756
474Hoschmi72311,8147359902394611
475NGL-engel101,80056829013001
476Sammelmuetze661,799178730369122
477walloHerbrechtingen1101,7991,141186124832413
478erde23161,79736625151336
479ziwendel211,7966161801179001
480osm915311,79063717706595295
481miriat21,78953116101353922
482hanxna181,78650444004114
483NinaNasenbaer21,7851,4553300330000
484Schramme2011,779212460188512
485Wirbel_75391,7671,3051590033050
486nkbre941,76465625318002
487Nachtspazz131,7527771873777704
488Marmo4D1351,752671159013818214
489wheelmap_visitor1721,7450000000
490Rongel371,74390015011791406
491Oilhoha71,7434827811055214
492gekapes721,742701152151134050
493BeMa84371,73753919021700
494grothauu541,73581719901137949
495JochenB151,72654810003659016
49674761411,7200000000
497haytigran501,71250715554123018
498gammlaa401,707845430232012
499Letho19851801,7051,24712211123071
500Todeskuh801,70145313828109073