Information about:
Date:

Country: Germany

Report run at Apr, 25th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members598
Yesterday's number of created nodes51153
Yesterday's number of modified nodes23563
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes4868

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Germany last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Paradine318213,893182,1174,940672855181,58294
2BeKri199203,29191,96018,39694,6931,5541393,391
3Paramida773182,634128,87418,5921614,3011,3699291,049
4hpduwe209155,278112,0979,496418,004209463457
5didimosi2,141134,77092,26019,059417,55677520107
6Map-Peter470120,57688,14011,17201,0691,8312,32591
7OF0772117,08095,86016,8704414,322362561288
8MichaOSM405114,63464,7107,022174,97981677777
9Geofreund171496,88239,0827,586186,31645468649
10wegavision39895,61222,3941,96601,6203524580
11atpl_pilot9692,39259,7764,064193,80842620276
12elle6723287,20460,8695,316172,544524504197
13chris6621781,12435,9887,38427,07221654157
14joe281212080,31527,1483,41223,31976111
15jengelh26077,2108,1201,821451,38188479316
16gsperb96369,93146,5169,59709,03526668154
17Stadtbahnfan198552563,7321,1409304939441
18mai-gebietsbetreuung24063,61140,38517,6360017,636020
19opendcc51860,74036,4483,336191,286530793262
20Mac_0119559,79437,7808,39977,78234432228
21neoLithos19458,51337,0203,64311,1635261,311435
22Teddy738358,42621,3973,33132,88842632367
23jabali19056,10927,2824,9052123,065790529519
24waldhans84455,04520,8513,79221,2481862,113184
25OF-124254,33628,7301,3673540533536054
26PT-5346654,24229,9935,33525,1031982454
27q_un_go21952,82418,7953,77453,40110219876
28KartoGrapHiti17444,4409,0142,54671,62859213356
29roschitom9241,29016,1262,168221,20055234873
30seichter18438,44411,5513,00902,856115547
31Torkel55437,97625,1965,61305,10036110222
32Gino-5223736,63217,3683,048111,512396636246
33Cyfreak26136,60728,3024,92601,0783,97511120
34b*k*17735,9077,8941,064779312111869
35fx9945835,6348,4262,83232,78542341
36flohoff1,24035,62512,6371,7323194544925170
37da-sch27435,1832,5894430247252813
38emacberry28035,02722,7042,26428470841,21817
39vichada7134,78116,9153,0901022,72619830147
40WegefanHB37733,48521,5943,28031,088537403282
41Arnaldur24533,38816,6763,43802,3611,115278140
42WayneSchlegel36233,03112,4721,516221,379156972
43kreuzschnabel35831,77911,6561,4707070246952115
44warndtler6,18330,9117,7211,97912,146505
45angelika35030,89117,8943,759423,5166534132
46hessenland6830,11915,2932,829022312,12414
47fell31,50229,81916,5562,88065441,17631150
48Hansekogge4842829,64019,9573,852303,750272969
49letihu18529,6161,9231,08331821412456
50kjon10929,2534,55014023731137
51mtb-sauerland21329,16021,5172,132105203151,5855
52shogun7028,76915,5501,39241,01017219175
53schoka20628,26822,3475,10005,0821130
54CKorsmeier15328,18511,2841,966301,740178591
55SunCobalt7227,96220,6733,79203,76120217
56Robert4679829927,66918,8884,59923,8697063778
57bison1661,15327,45514,3341,8641501,097161345225
58Rockus49726,49119,4163,18762,8951544782
59Ropino1,20126,3695,48553304281011126
60Gardke12826,22014,4562,139531114641,329262
61Chenshi3525,71712,4772,33402671491,25476
62HansDerRadler8325,41311,8671,61211,53457028
63Ben978125,18816,6853,786263,6931566
64kartonage52125,0728,8341,676131,5214301488
65ionr8424,93418,1951,6941756114247731
66sandrow7525124,80910,1181,06987211744431
67ibanez18924,74517,4413,93003,8833844
68mtb-vamp9423,56917,4753,74203,563143823
69Peilscheibe30423,5078,1061,42492552,15916632
70seinfeld4823,44910,6591,1100709989513
71hufgardm18922,48317,4751,03365314158868
72OSM-SAS8922,45018,3343,84503,843102
73ma-rt-in27722,2899,0471,151338115927711,198
74kuesa5421,69310,9779673303241914
75dx12518521,64512,8352,507291,30328610462
76NGL-engel8921,5549,05829303237326
77texta2k8220,5966,9931,18201,182101
78sephiroth9062720,4368,2441,37001,204661822
79Lean H13220,11811,9401,30119164484323147
80hermann5150819,7296,6581,0833408459131445
81black_bike77219,7059,0411,71703,808308398
82kintetsu12119,47210,4041,21861112802228
8398Ujm9219,37313,0022,505162,2171482055
84Basstoelpel48119,1608,3762,204152,04075118105
85klakon24618,6059,41864597426066255
86Bicyclst37318,2293,925374426571964
87Bahntech11818,07210,0741,069112116214540
88Piet18310017,8187,7241,21797708528031
89Ratz4123417,75511,7251,5379277348220
90amd64-online32217,46812,0362,22041,90337650142
91slavey17017,1997,0811,33511,062903874
92bielebog38816,8789,4481,6845717750256184
93OSchlüter5616,85611,7852,0982983913662840
94Tleclh20716,8009,7222,01441,5751138020
95Zartbitter17516,6596,9781,399141,272695356
96SupapleX9316,5357,3921,48481,44040259215
97BER31958416,3443,0333957924219314142
98AlexPleiner6216,3057,9011,47411,43424122
99bastibay12116,1359,4271,86701,753454327
100mapper99938316,0096,7541,38451248578120285
101Uwenr511515,6937,6411,6761,2481,40855820228
102richtkreiser20615,4357,0931,066731409546963
103j1scad65615,3284,997985198866871263
104Alpin1009615,3056,1475151731471866
105Prince Kassad26115,2885,3861,0001487215249109
106CorrectMapper37015,2749,884800434174446364
107Gerold1,37815,1504,4746410514105957
108Der Troisdorfer24514,9296,76294007721914436
109is-zUser9614,8567,3971,19844523534370
110Kiekin60914,6456,7699262843129080244
111Janericloebe44514,5993,684566241491485354
112tux6738514,4987,1451,64261,5111071281
113bürsti7614,4847,3741,51101,40475911
114rik_35514,2429,7731,93571,7101802182
115!i!4614,2124,1291,03264834364173
116wegsam55813,8102,211318361121168074
117Oliver Teichmann7313,72611,3021,98101,569274133
118geri-oc10213,6546,1101,636160973957128
119osmyimeng6113,6184,15186316181105096
120pittrichimica7013,37210,4462,03401,97751025
121John Eff12213,3136,1531,404131,2411197142
122Akkurator11813,2223,202533044365320
123Cassini978113,0737,8261,6252419558227158
124Galbinus15913,0196,4381,0696223476154154
125mistersixt4012,9838,7022,02102,012603
126Reclus26612,5441,13222114565130326
127Skyhead10012,5245,3621,077044830017518
128hybridOL4212,5166,858759906281570304
129HeinerSchaefer17512,4639,3062,19202,11654318
130soerennb3612,4494,4649250429106216
131Karisa5812,3652,7358640462460
132TheNet199625012,0426,3869465719739841
133lukie8016312,0415,1281,04753559012258
134theophrastos34212,0015,2371,13022570472148269
135gs3§zba8211,7337,469779642790213111
136Aalen158211,6566,97564514493029230
137stadt-solingen-winkler6311,5477,55042004200
138descilla9911,4646,962518221163228458
139TM-TM-TM-TM22111,3384,6603972214719157149
140alan120928811,2592,960587866111,32013,739
141VerkehrBS6611,2474,7741,259001,239010
142streckenkundler18910,8717,075565465949169332
143exploide17610,8687,5371,73001,71112021
144stkl5110,8164,3333891247579224
145Trebegh7310,6616,2121,38001,373704
146Step197111510,5617,8051,44701,1085210810
147Jo Cassel9710,5205,41522118404115
148uvi7510,4994,8991,0113838145753
149Bernhard W57110,4092,5227901942946810141
150czubi44410,3734,0848128647574240
151cepesko13710,2446,01688226156319161270
152surveyor5434610,2084,6538102558613534103
153Abendstund35210,2074,642511102015125410
154morryis28210,1504,901490417016610236
155Acid94111410,1027,5418221328817520123
156benoitberlin14310,0068,478696132593517515
157SpaLeo769,6007,3328315261921
158EinKonstanzer49,5914,14026610471047316
159highflyer743749,4941,1711762142181840
160hatzfeld519,3646,114579121908421325
161Rainero1549,3352,64645443041023054
162Thomas81223859,1062,82327189736736125
163hotteliene3579,0051,6891433633116065
164simlox1658,6523,760458255935624102
165DWBWinkler528,6035,1951,68601341,55007
166trickXVII558,4163,70460201463935225
167seering4358,4033,57257063717724
168Jakob48778,3861,936571249570245
169chrislybaer658,3766,5281,36311,3621114
170Lübeck3748,2205,245901915412029164
171goodidea1808,1562,00046614103537193
172hashtag123578,0351,5351920110263941
173FA-KW1,5367,9994,59990901,21321529
174JanissOfficial4167,7473,52439414018313107
175Lodda2157,7163,776412115110211218
176EvanE2457,6461,41632110432621289
177Minden1600147,5864,898470042729106
178RubenKelevra1917,5531,02613636546018
179pamand277,4376,1171,19511,16913112
180Universalmapper57,3922,33780807416522
181armin_fx307,3405,3141,08401,0671250
182goegeo557,2603,327182717645654
183Silverman23111967,2455,87057611297916823
184okilimu387,1924,4971,06509906976
185jacobbraeutigam557,1644,59795608559406
186doktorpixel141337,1352,51944892357983110
187stadt-koeln-tillmann6027,1003,021285087145153
188UE_Su377,0585,6141,23001,220701
189Fischkopp08151517,0393,700759271040149
190pkn917,0212,045418034361110
191OMME-OSM2356,9692,5854434238167753
192MKnight2496,9642,2107342641691318
193Freiheitsstute8066,9612,720579645039712101
194kbrunner24646,9494,75186404191481412
195Andreas Binder2536,8792,2726171910555822265
196Nakaner1556,8582,316451104024629130
197Oilhoha126,6842,90434031321193316
198ziwendel576,6371,89245804543011
199Gaessje1376,6252,28631651301062238
200Parzelle132076,58657912861096820
201k127486,5642,6461,062262125625748
202lmason_aph4096,5437951150120123
203KaiWin616,5034,61499409571300
204eifelmap5356,4934,186582430214264
205MrKrisKrisu6116,4622,612440342335571142
206brogo1066,1974,709519344831198
207bauherr1126,1942,2923771307253244
208daModdin566,0864,8428100761545
209geow1696,0472,3783171671911537
210vogelfreier1406,0442,8854162264202955
211Wegabschneider966,0004,2683619824112420
212sportskanone85245,9331,605433559415114
213GITNE1585,8921,172431617234924180
214sundew675,8791,0178013621463362
215öreg545,8572,4574587214312528
216bus-mt645,8491,3724341214227217153
217googlenaut1375,8491,8584670749301
218Geoinfo3BI645,7441,45113609244314
219WarehouseAgent245,6963,1054590148757917
220pyram775,6382,4154471391922835
221Basgalf115,6313,94764705475708
222FvGordon3575,6149171953420183552
223Geofalke495,6103,660413226192250
224GO_OSM725,5902,175381034137029
225ReinholdR1515,5802,81366701023396021
226Tracker355,5134,3471,04201,040110
227Rongel605,5083,0034186801017621
228herisusa965,4552,9484383703328530
229Dryrainydays775,4272,8085372144061113
230Protoxenus5045,4042,151507182462168147
231Landkartengernot295,3503,955509027989893
232glglgl5395,3271,481334324239497
233marcoSt6355,3021,29674359171,18518948
234geodressing1855,2572,514550045365817
235hmpfgnrrr625,2533,857922086941415
236palimpadum275,2163,190268015132778
237whb1135,1352,54928141181611050
238FreierFriese685,1282,015441435178271
239Pfadfinder2013835,1163,44163601303713183
240MarcusLS245,0832,904523118917445
241thomas_graeff195,0583,595693113611148151
242wolfgangth1,1775,03880984057804
243Seetroll544,9721,49839603444649
244Ökkel464,9601,618274571455816186
245gerosm354,9521,21022606152943
246Lopi2000254,9362,7486380631002
247hsimpson524,9121,15524518142281071
248Piet1284454,9006251340354021
249ForstEK64,8893,9797722735160
250loml704,8732,836156121035474
251-Christoph-2184,8681,09614542774838
252Negjana44,86012300002
253MichaH354,8211,438481044433718
254staytuned574,7682,704510972303313
255TetiSoft1864,7585031612343830589
256thetornado761794,7451,4073501054365238
257Rentner49724,7443,068744169018314
2583512932104,74267816817682544
259Sirix1244,7121,5382889272345164
260scai784,6512,957621050184414
261mathesoft124,6512,2434490134265165
262Mister Kanister764,5892,746592555835763
263miche1012324,5831,01718536283416316
264Hans Loderer2424,5822,1113813811666936
265Pitoresker Pi94,5772,293432231270633
266wachsihh244,5252,49372243731
267fräbrawu204,4682,802501045171242
268fschmidt484,4252,1644478394301113
269ulmtuelp874,3441,09623038374856
270Enzyklopädix1284,3111,43621151109319
271EinEngener134,3062,885382059201721
272JimKnopf84,2992,7696730672000
273Marinus Gläßer384,2951,0982630209391333
274mighty_eighty2184,2371,12631401202192985
275helmle47304,2171,950220431613324
276Badg0n654,2141,58229822073565
277jojokant224,1941,835334125151717
278icke687461514,1862,2083621258921166
279HoloDuke924,182797143271007128
280tklug634,1581,171348183182043
281Elwood264,1426691340108912
282stadt_remscheid_rsbh244,1412,74138015021
283smarties1314,1321,658149316492372
284Thoschi1274,1141,228211517151067
285CaptainCrunch264,08270217109119613
286daganzdaanda244,0601,5293111212601748
287rrissiek324,032738920640186
288cyclegeek564,0192,1232034636775
289mtz9374,0173,1436560652404
290N9713654,0142,49950517192526749
291hsc6661073,9962,28345404281414
292cfbolz1013,9822,29048311241213150
293Th0r363,9802,53357605701042
294d3d9503,9771,6632390371521050
295aufachse173,96392513218521142
296Polarbear1083,9551,314190561812644
297Uaaas483,9372,89062005743006
298plettman623,9151,1019231271212
299tkansgar363,90256131002207
300fritzmimi273,8652,3741344710966
301Lukas4582833,8551,54636491122451359
302redrace2553,8441,4763160322982138
303Andre681113,83970612095750223
304Klaus88143,8361,00929011543
305Intercontro1073,8282,09944912281263024
306tongaluga2573,8281,8543111275111626
307greecemapper263,7862,2803072498574263
308geozeisig3243,73484417945651027100
309SAQ19733563,7261,204187516127738
310marcotbs7013,689498230197317
311Jotam2723,68666976246295119
312XY22883,64181822540832501372
313Openhair483,6352,273560251445010
314staehler83,63482714109136211
315rurseekatze213,6171,818262122512410
316Michael Sasser243,6111,999395130368011
317Singvogel323,6101,875379459218418
318archINFORM2233,6028110010
319nobbyfix83,5962,091444071772470
320waheiss2413,59295523008022
321beweta483,583825163090302636
322geowas2963,5785461212132531936
323jonsger193,5542,6615730492243310
324projecter63293,5302,18040941611102515
325firstAid603,5262,25224713674613
326jmsbert1503,4941,16331661361915206
327quadfinity383,4712,34442203194521
328Kryptonit633,4592,245295019578729
329hmkaiser523,4501,4623210821040
330wcp79293,4471,91039903803111
331WalkerOneFive813,4401,4853504731915133
332dech10223,4301,8291360136000
333Klumbumbus2543,3998461998501061048
334oiooio193,3952,79429704602490
335MitteloberrheinischerWaldameisenschreck1243,3901,1742281155144978
336Cageythree853,3842,0103925932062358
337Weasel-Wiesel353,3841,590293764559340
338Night-Lord943,3832,24740213216164749
339dornweg1113,382884193783103236
340Alesanderu393,297892143035931545
341Natura903,2951,200235574129238
342mashcos33,2902,3225770576100
343TS-R993,2821,80229213291961762
344ToniE5683,27246910431791477
345Amul3723,26190589011353610
346Schuelch193,2391,2801593111108546
347kartler175583,2251,485661124531
348rusefkuma723,217858776612127
349Gerhard11992533,2152,270413139242102
350Christopher463,2131,404439138354030
351Horsti0816863,2051,853434132321138446
352WWKB683,108403740456914
353furban703,09742113606783223
354Der Harry2063,095874224196115327
355conama1053,08895413317329204
356NickNicky443,0571,527353222322110498
357gmbo953,0391,23130802896341
358Sieda1,1693,0325911820451460203
359vorsignal123,020751125281601857
36028MzXP5-_uXH1563,0151,442299164224919
361Nautic303,0141,480232012275314
362obisosm1463,0121,21498182633
363glibbertorsten632,9591,0342391113721661
364Nakaner-repair192,9391000000
365elgolfo752,9301,36721711052323
366bergaufsee352,9291294181525152
367Ceee1152,9131,02212916712037
368kartenleser2572,90380215053476454
369KlausG1142,8822,069512039667012
370lkw152,8762,07654605291151
371TheBlackMan802,869595125511520025
372surftux272,8531,79134903387113
373Mond001912,8421,04038009350060
374Michi522,8281,34515141886925
375JohnDoe23562,8271,49725006202271
376hholm182,7901,47423602141724
377KlausB422,762530234021616010
378wsoroe302,76060012313592349
379HansWürstchen1252,7211,343287021711252
380johndoe1742,69548257021059
381looniverse8162,692963199217613153
382gausserrorfunction422,6911,581172210029118
383axelr1242,68949440611703220708
384HPHenschel252,6882,08928912691900
385Letho19851262,6822,11116830163056
386geodreieck4711132,6701,81667601410
387hedd2282,6631,83121001216493
388st1974372,657881231017245026
389frantzius21773082,6520000000
390changchun_1572,6511,07017619260426
391Joke12372,64877018801591157
392Athalis1102,6471,082245082951948
393Wal63172,6461,925235011951815
394erde23172,644552583232119
395M!Cado692,6401,11410704135615
396T1gg0r242,6321,9092991200471824
397Pfad-Finder372,6291,382333602225434
398Jorisbo282,6171,60120109411442
399rene78812,6141,2492370189331134
400cosmo_dd462,6121,9804320431105
401OEPNV_Achim582,6082615711596045
402madmaxms262,5981,7771726227533
403pkarstens132,5981,8034212321706
404baalbers1252,5771,582350363214167
405RheingauMapper32,5592,0164600460000
406joe_chip962,5281,539275513238561
407sperlingskauz242,5201,389311017173433
408Mloni582,519428780362015
409Gorgonz182,514377690363100
410HannahTUDD312,469393458004560223
411Norrec362,4671,394281580151008
412CrazyTombi552,45255910301022033
413Matthias Frank1242,432921206081143659
414Shoe Puppet1242,4071,38818765661240
415tadams1432,4001,221135098709
416osm915292,380990228015071048
417mappy123542,3783859037412424
418HägerderSchreckliche62,3731,194229518812112
419maction192,36974417110637457
420Oberpfälzer122,3651,7152610228903
421apus_apus462,3651,0971102932412
422ENT8R2842,3355561020592927
423wambacher652,3331,346311028117317
424wheelmap_visitor1662,3250000000
425Krawujewatz182,3081,26726902422404
426SWF82952,30026700004
427chris2map2162,300653189912270014
428_Bolero_272,2801,6573490292321112
429FrankXF2712,268616117227152386
430Frank-O'Bez592,2661,8203770373401
431remafo1662,2541,06330302562819
432DD1GJ532,252705014014
433friedel_hn382,23793114309728511
434JochenB232,22957210411637123
435BlueG142,22240261181872
436navigist3012,21247281123013
437blauer_elefant292,2041,5493410176956722
438_torsten_792,1927919904433713
439blauloke472,1881,20834386694996
440oleg182,1811,5552360253000
441p1230402,18073313038023711
442vademecum432,1581,1992270125571011
443Schröcker2742,1541,091251156941054
444Firejoe552,14035022001606
445Hisui92,13046044023022
446SirKingIke282,1151,1873383282622514
447Sebik99472,0931,0901280235455
448ansuram642,092273000000
449BC1681392,08645511748471435
450adjuva202,064232101904621194
451Loth522,06258613012759741
452Riverhead602,05896811633118512
453der jens122,05023153044900
454skyrising82,0411,238177357752911
455Langlaeufer142,04027098009801
456tobgo622,01262813902071325
457dermontag2102,012300530301711
458wiwi2232,0008201760168610
459mbyte702,000988124516245220
460Cachologe261,9971,15818907952216
461Jochen Kern201,9831,16518934118235
462singinsmith521,98098920021944010
463ub-bert1091,979978209014722219
464bjoern_m441,975444841421116
465Cosmictrip71,9651,26727302172817
466nurdafur381,964283850183031
467eknus731,9631,377291127216211
468WWL461,9631,28724221901463
469Jens Kubieziel1701,957965205113268021
470maphnsj2241,9381,257150012519217
471HarryKane251,9311,547174130141181
472crazixs4341,93046911018791454
473Chrisss Gü371,9291,202185431774552
474OPerivar531,9271,140263899229812
475matapiet1181,91885520301741426
476hockie531,908733134530645490
477SHARCRASH141,901705701930150
478raysonjamal1071,8985369601188214
479Amt_Kaki-Land2861,8971,5122720209135210
480bahnpirat611,8962761264511325
481markbrumme191,8921,46326802501711
482dktue2461,8797516001516
483Supercraft_081571,8686371001611862
484Martinummo2821,86520400402
485Thalassin41,8631,00219804447448
486michawtal371,854236934166049
487AntikerRitter271,8527051910190303
488woodpeck181,8461,22827702551733
489tjoris231,8351,1732330372354
490erja31,83439500402
491derkar661,817740108138603111
492ruph1371,8173261220118403
493fellfrosch112661,8171,3391080010800
494HeSiTei691,8111,00218101331425
495kele7881,81166715902236412
496Martin Borsje211,80733243129433
497Marsupium271,795813200013238235
498HerbertGun101,785274700213597
499sebastian89271,7741,620301300
500R_A141,7711,127127136215290