Information about:
Date:

Country: Lesotho

Report run at Apr, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members0
Yesterday's number of created nodes0
Yesterday's number of modified nodes0
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes0

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Lesotho last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1boocha345232,10823,5901,0900245243230
2AAndreucetti2513,2791,4592310230121
3tadcan1411,5963,247251287463312
4tshedy1248,7765,739214210224013
5didier202086,7101000000
6Claudia200336,43362051030100
7Carlota19143,38434051034000
8gabriel0523,12439500000
9Dragos123412,9181962200000
10jackw71432,459721105000
11Maxometer31,88419541038100
12SanšŸ¤©121,55755489075000
13cesar120741,48231754014000
14magma18131,31886291090000
15Jamiek0321,26162901000
16WiktoriaGieron71,15034934221000
17PoguimOliveira51,04122123015000
18Constable21,02998918001800
19Greg Peyton189959542033300
20Kurly1844415100010
21MaunuKea263622228002800
22J_Schofield1315225300300
23Klumbumbus32330000000
24Eobrady3217841905000
25Viki_travel_weak310331100100
26ChrissW-R13630000000
27cegan55549603000
28jose_sousa1519000000
29DeBigC13320505000
30b-jazz-bot3220000000
31div@1160100100
32BigBarra051134206000
33tony_hny2124100100
34maggot27450000000
35mueschel330000000
36sebastic130000000
37bolli24220000000
383xodus220000000
39Daan Scholten122000002
40ratrun110000000
41shower111000001
42Zuzana KubalƭkovƔ111000001
43VLD062110000000
44johanna_taylor110000000
45jwdefer110000000