Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at May, 25th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members224
Yesterday's number of created nodes119108
Yesterday's number of modified nodes18810
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes6067

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Moreorless1,3991,497,5491,339,28861,04359629,1973,9681,7211,759
2romik80126466,916456,9005,9791052953512104
3Stalker611,103390,753199,88611,2916226,0702,248381282
4lipsigal975376,868314,51222,816239,2991,5952,181183
5Jz White92344,505313,26315,0889615750160
6Sowa19802,682268,499186,29121,9215,26613,3051,3811,67583
7Anto110446225,645165,56932,3232228,3482,627285191
8Jake Strine271217,582174,8445,8911,189574061491,600
9kariboo87215,076203,1024,209511,5993141056
10ruggs1,623177,07455,546803006040280
11RiverBearings1,223175,899116,40211,3750311,3120105
12bugiwugidancer2,388168,271128,9673,6895330569214
13andword497162,221138,78710,63407,3602,14856325
14Алексей606158,285142,39911,1592818941142
15fieldroad613150,517126,8198,61605972,2321,120101
16whalerich353147,623127,8485,266912,1371,632120525
17giskarta681138,472102,68217,146436,7141,5491,33659
18Sasha_SH442124,75559,0639,7411387,659779136174
19Yunnikoff326119,16791,32122,687022,65429041
20de1phi108113,30678,14112,7251,6035,0082,653492264
21Sergey89NN388109,70589,38718,069017,31012643299
22ForstEK203109,00691,2446,835495,449242248133
23df23533789,40679,4226,57325,44629639224
24Pasha Rojckov17687,54460,7854,8361,0441,2093,3924472,035
25gorohovam9787,36666,20015,552015,53319018
26Sadless7444481,31355,78412,651011,95465255
27Brait5379,67075,502719938626114231
28mary-osm20878,77537,2829,07008,9531170109
29Xmypblu4076,85373,8941,6090611704
30Damnit30870,81559,6786,158872,3901,529824571
31esaulenka16569,05745,3823,4761261142932,35866
32WingardiumMapiosa1,02266,68616,54120600199015
33ivan_mamaev14766,55759,5425,915335,029230202
34pacman54127363,40554,9138964327525408
35Serzhanya2658,36551,1403,03931896752241159
36luiswoo17457,50038,9597,05917,5761,0038653
37parukhin51357,1339,6581,6701121,15343620562
38mosstreet37353,14935,4435,076251,1003,9512401,230
39Takuto64452,51025,4793,929272,734823163324
40poehavshiy27752,48348,5642,194341,49621830161
41mini-me22752,24520,9674,074781,8692,14898288
42mapzania72951,79424,22123002207
43berms91250,62836,7523,469003,465116
44LingleBells98150,45043,3783,957003,957012
45lileklive2349,69712,96572504265410585
46OrionX1944,85242,035843140143332
47SurferDude164944,36514,38286500858020
48Menak Vishap90242,73034,48899034231
49dell4valt11341,04133,3081,007801922749210
50П3тр0виЧъ22640,62425,3374,926144,14938830996
51Андрей Николаев3239,51638,300604098150150
52ivanova_usermail12439,13229,5467,38206,79391077
53Lina_Mahaon8738,55128,7206,83106,735820124
54freeExec10138,36629,0624,152193,0404818241
55desk7713938,31618,0572,727132,2053143854
56Mir7625537,70023,7792,000022276430354
57aks463737,20432,8111,7970212399758124
58Silent710237,19931,6891,432101981443
59Закат5736,59521,5731,46643611548941
60yagunin936,55115,2871,0638740848735
61Maturi0n64936,53328,0993,73162,2401,105280637
62LGRV22336,09913,9803,253103,17194155
63Aigul_G10735,86625,0666,10606,03273043
64Sergey Astakhov8435,56915,7982,361211,0176004123
65literan32934,56411,0371,942198646841115613
66rockwheels8134,37722,6625,0031934,1572414617
67lamax21334,17825,2414,74204,23528817444
68retriever4233,64431,1716716372265016
69Alex_Enot9832,27022,0833,4191001,747823340180
70Felis Pimeja2131,26920,2653,7638001,29092728113
71dima1009530,03623,2012,2491101,8016332591
72Gumeg12029,74522,8282,869321,60674324233
73tssst9929,1767,73782850111342142185
74damir-729128,99225,6242,3360878119362
75iWowik53127,4359,9041,3371842863351223
76GaM52427,3999,6801,841142012,05819219
77Ilis25027,3319,5751,476331761529268
78pale_blue_dot52427,2954,49432300305026
79dlr11627,29025,1841,011316833811336
80besgeo35926,60314,0392,3673845362967110
81Natalia182,32925,54512,9762,75292,4921702439
82KartoSliwka26925,19415,9772,506002,497143
83alexsv33024,79219,4824,45804,3161070155
84xmd5a4024,59717,1311,9882771276806877
85BSV92924,24318,9239281923938948
86Corsa598924,11414,2651,83136899825198
87Spartaner8023,09621,1792250021013
88Антон Антонов6122,10919,93882330203
89DeadAngel31021,8998,4071,53201,26523421680
90Z4408521,5838,392960624053710210
91GPMapper41621,47613,7413,01021,94537463485
92mavl7521,35620,3763401489831624
93mapaholic26058221,31211,43312001407
94pfg215219,9121,4631,1363293331776953
95Bedouin11019,47111,8058244331482297
96Легион19630119,30914,1552,65121,9693411065
97kashcheeva36819,20910,4932,566332949210468493
98cartogram12419,19514,7072,074002,07402
99Toretto418,25917,5504898302778
100yaugenka5918,12614,249436000113
101Antibespredel4418,06517,178314296177525
102Alexandr Ivanov13417,8689,5896772192163666
103siberiano4017,86712,0521,6240306852317
104us2ivb1,22217,1448,5171,58421,23719676196
105Anton Latkin18216,93511,5011,90557487731817
106aleksiy682116,92110,6972,39302,25812377
107федя3416,85413,3213,28403,2374400
108Dharma-ae3316,7628,06377112302064448
109langoor5116,54410,6951,449231,1824711311
110Atakua2315,98615,15851273019559
111san0132615,94314,577754081589162
112gtnh12011314,48013,48527817144580
113Fi$h8414,44212,0465360102252925
114YuryRtyP6014,42212,2481,01901,467121360
115GIShulyak5414,19010,1731,668553729951
116Алексей Яценко5913,79711,191762026151740
117dxnekto8813,76913,050243022212215
118Орел1213,47112,66544983731042
119Alexey Sirotkin9513,2008,580861103723807043
120E1m_O14913,15111,4753813167949823
121Paravoz4813,00510,3728724152121579
122NetWormKido2612,9049,7962,02021,899821531
123DENiS4212,3976,4481,204489371067440
124WildBoar6612,2729,85684761723309363
125az098612,2165,38390347352661917
126Pavel475011,6935,3001,263103211451101121
127streinger13811,4683,8877002359326827
128lurlrlrl5711,4378,5111,109226862221158
129alex 187411,2407,7921,50901,408841930
130legendval4410,7517,8551,91401,259276267
131Unken810,74610,1424170079270
132tserenhanda10510,6407,6611,96201,79314224118
133ElementaL4D410,5107,8731,135086025700
134pbUJb78410,4064,69381239612041103
135Silka1236510,3743,82470235541802270
136Раисия269,9577,5671,87811,8667340
137Георгий Гришин6199,8906,185865421113914169
138SlayVal689,8307,1801,75401,70438618
139uks299,5972,67428032602490391
140Алекс Мок499,5215,1011,15939781691610
141Федосов Сергей439,2945,9601,360252,500821121
142Владимир К2249,2735,609940184793883951
143toyotagps1279,01339213835291117
144idpwr298,9875,4031,30021731,11901
145Алексей Пчёлкин328,6965,1581,21501,217006
146Сергей-Питер338,6887,4473722008320
147Anton Khorev2438,6862,338430159029918576
148IgorMagellan838,6646,12351121991053324
149AnakinNN608,6411,4413632483792911100
150brittster1458,2715,5676470064700
151VlIvYur808,2243,64958711368148563
152RSergei308,0265,151268172803110
153Гуреев Евгений358,0165,9205054471689416
154Kostik1507,9706118071106
155zloyzomby167,9126,997309006802
156Такси Пегас447,8993,807937089443020
157fims71047,8665928032956711
158Doctor_Che967,8636,1491,102085020903
159Cascade_Benji4417,8193,695100100
160Witaly P587,6354,25037650212555
161viskis587,5435,7441,43601,38636142
162neo-plan4597,5204,3206641018657420536
163dankpoet8007,2995,27378306626000
164andrewsem667,2964,052399741985733
165Nik64297,2455,680880071662815
166mambus1137,1365,5396951462692785
167rs-basique117,0981,57821505616793
168Homer120837,0394,6831,11911,0027832
169Zverik_imports97,0372,994708000
170qko555554417,0053,6537808412710
171DimaMashnikov916,9766,027482092341122
172bekreyev876,9135,777687243591029
173Kazykan336,8935,4361,33801,3362010
174pinkelpause336,8361,86331948416212
175dair236,7385,35228692827129
176Neoplazma406,646286353142003
177tvitali256,6285,092333884672127
178ruudik66,6194,8561,25230003
179newpavlov2226,6114,90567331319767017
180vavposto1286,5863,98661106238315289
181Max Vasilev346,5225,238185265365117
182Alexheel1216,4904,36540423098922,353
183Swarley106,4836,3723200221
184afonin726,4464,396410148113984100
185Federation Extreme Sports3866,4415,32631308123163
186Avlaak306,3771,663312424352532
187Shoorick316,1015,09523813596366
188Max_Ageev_Penza86,0714,783881076301130
189palikar235,9263,91768205344715
190Alexander-II575,7981,360231621451101864
191dval495,7543,91557536040
192trolleway1545,7403,00860225484144991
193fdjrgio1015,6734,126413131112612178
194KartaBY495,6585,27479007911
195lcat375,5874,09156847261392728
196suuntta1005,5864,216392220055197
197XnL365,5686951441618664258
198aslanalexander795,5495,1501870551200
199verttte1315,5172,4943763114765714
200Aleksandr_Pa1925,3272,87345410854022642
201MaksimTo2375,2793,0024582103170146105
202F-5 System445,0992,68160441474841097
203ineiev15,0783,97522573651216
204Autmn285,0034,37026531575531
205olenka211514,9513,6758230823100
206Алексей1983854,8698793134521161541
207lokotskov574,8472,87334532021341716
208Grekmsk374,8092,737309240139853
209slowdeathmusic234,7784,70126011604
210-off-164,7662,675309113360923
211Iceman_88454,6312,6991215081919
212ghor134,599498430017314
213Александр Сергеевич Рудик264,5853,4027782632134835
214Constantino11754,4201,39636359582301372
215batareichik864,3541,953364014590158
216Сергей Бокк2904,3281,662462033633229
217Ахьмад654,3032,77061504751273419
218DemoLogin5474,2872,260479211334937232
219MatWay74,1851,79539003333801
220enduro_zima244,1803,881810320018
221Alekzzander254,1652,669392612535014107
222Technokom7104,1472,3266120061200
223Валерий Семенович1,9094,1311,4756720063403
224BadCatman154,1263,260386012242621
225var-alex194,1123,1321262332383
226alexgvv44,0883,29227001220
227fenek86943,9612,80956404925727
228maksak133,8831,93428502464430
229Юрий Бурчак463,8672,13436701711583520
230Kosolap643,785775193099131511
231xscvxc163,7193,1651080530303
232LIRA IRA103,6462,56564006289020
233katerina1pg683,6442,406450004545
234bridgeconst323,5612,197463093220963
235Nikolai Pavlov1553,5513,23213400652
236acsd1583,52287521714551860100
237zamekzamek213,5002,463309117211
238evgenykatyshev653,4131,4753261178248832
239Ka6a623,3972,0613960638629
240stiker1173,3872,128121261322110
241UpakOffka253,3469691785281311138
242Severnyi223,3452,19913036902
243Shtirlits503,3282,8873050010820
244Kaban213,3272,087106010611232
245VIPSuper683,1981,272189194204915
246Dzertanoj933,1451,23629824319425
247Positiiive243,1281,765194121996269
248Petja143,1191,795247914832613
249fserges1953,101713133997121812
250Vovikus463,0882,47912701993213
251вовик1613,0771,83966032122
252АндрейВлг403,0412,153136096695
253Vladislav D683,0331,606344229195925
254Dimasik982881623,0182,196328028522453
255avi3282,9802,39050704801392
256Ganimed 773212,9782,28523201053600
257ADMIN TS162,9752,41454401,074000
258NickF1392,966765129113281622
259МСК5002,9641,91948300480019
260semigradsky92,9471,433203011585112
261botanegg132,9452,25825102231405
262LexIgnatov172,9026721832636124188
263Ratty232,8592,068270254555123
264romanshuvalov172,8491,574342112317800
265PaulKaz92,8431,42013521081523
266Евреи222,8091,6211133420539
267pesec212,7981,1102340241175324
268Mapintosh622,7822,0861660016600
269klaranovikova122,7811000000
270Paulbn62,7772,6252834401
271Theonic222,7622,596932563091
272Yukarin112,7491,77449917334522
273Artek007512,7382,0485120400606
274Ошкуй42,7321,81231403851203
275suslikk3492,7271,138234321814025
276Boogier332,7142,03527606674153
277Денисий1102,69698318130611291293
278RFuser11782,6729262375171331557
279Альберт Раянов122,6602,1024270426010
280Margaret1824292,64963823771260165
281FreeRider53232,61481322601321313
282Pearl Harbor72,5882,271203064104152
283demon_h162,5601,8944720468401
284zlyh262,5411,609363025457327
285greh_besa462,5351,4342970651671959
286JohnMl32,4992,303892211716
287ulikoehler52,4752,37414001100
288sergpetrov52,4752,251103031642
289Jay May402,4671,8981070886020
290AHTOH72,4242,303102015821
291Ricky User312,4101,8784020397703
292ynx602,382894232951991614
293kornienko_victoria42,3691,91637215374302
294Ингвар1042,339821153113832620
295Dinamik1372,325822337542724612107
296q5210382,299742115113133116
297Venograd552,2871,043217015280246
298Schumacher92362,2761,46925402274803
299sp!rt112,2471,1381641517138529
300ipbatman2142,2341,83825802071311
301NeginA222,2251,78797811401310
302qn29152,2081,51012201149735
303alexarina252,2021,7184290429000
304GelyaHome212,1781,5972868305902
305WTL842,1751,291164641792729
306Gesha22,1641,8921200000
307evgenius123102,1601,496245915111213
308Бегемот22,1572,12232000320
309-Utiashvili22,1572,0744700210
310dashafree302,1461,44625762501523
311Andreycka602,1341,206218016037810
312chnav612,1081,09922006111
313Fedotov122,0992,00536013533
314FlyTy1822,0955375433079092
315paavolobja22,0771,4661696960634
316WJtW292,05882364000031
317lemos402,0191,3733121233541312
318EugeneF35332,0121,2783239241194
319Viterving982,0031,229341241741331165
320Kuritsyn Roman51,9581,188440232812
321coolkaas161,88987224017141503
322Diamond911181,8881,2702990289402
323Jonny80211,8811,53386190382749
324progserega131,8781,605211016132517
325SemYakimov201,874827972750123
326MetroVICH181,8701,479212167721219
327vint291,8511,4552652188185215
328Dante McDock161,8425348201643521
329Silver87151,8071,28014101556263
330EvFes231,7901,36224006670340
331lllXFactorlll61,7851,3542640026903
332Langry141,7711,035134229619
333Crimea007311,7461,3272778285303
334iey6Om7C321,73268017111471208
335_sev21,7071,3773190318000
336Michael Dobrynin591,6871,0482560199321833
337mongoy981,6649391039017
338bim2010181,6591,6142700080
339old wolf31,6591,29054009350
340localbuddy481,6451,1232140798731
341arramble161,62777978085632
342VyrtualGhost41,6131,2641040454974
343korobkov3521,61113000005
344Pavel239201,60559012508731421
345andrutl71,60373053029905
346Gleban81,6015309546731137
347wjns421,6001,36612743127326
348andor133151,5901,0722700262806
349Raspfile181,58889510601315353
350b108591,5503497875491010
351Лесник-Дед181,546206510125118
352Sergey Rytikov (Киров-40)1421,529407430623311
353MrYadro151,5288611110087471
354krakatum2081,5165921921828112358
355Hrs_365341,515731770312401
356aslambek281,5151,00440402591127
357Achoin351,5145619113359818
358ghost_07381,5125862676420145333
359AzurRu381,5081,079211112937913
360d-travel91,50076612512578524
361aodwonder81,49538839063203
362EgorKin161,481680135029821432
363Voldemaaar921,4721,26465015365175
364Stranger_I81,46150212207728117
365CupIvan281,4583056373822425
366Dimacn501,456937231015284024
367Granit70671,4489842201006
368eugen11361,44754912406445011
369Evgeniy851591,4429551480314009
370sirflyingv41,4421,3704800000
371moro76441,4377501761019073015
372te_mark111,4352913801113616
373Семён Семёнов61,422416500173101
374vab361,4101,3561406405
375Alexey Lukin241,40798500100
376vitos73671,396277270172117
377ottorol341,3941,051102008238
378ikost41,3847382214157121037
379Netmould141,3697491470555342
380Avrocalan791,3657421595317129732
381Azat10260461,3619971005138304
382Vadiм1081,35929013231695320
383Павел Яринюк191,349746420231407
384Dmitriy173631,3431,089460614132
385olelukole61,3411,03720351991017
386edd1981461,3017691920189201
387dimryb51,2971,2464700200
388Papayaved201,29774584107603
389Павел Гетманцев321,2901,15344228118
390Nimesis31,2521,05355122190
391КонстантинКК161,2469584007703
392Bombom1141,2466051510151000
393fswi141,22682915101371100
394Neighbor789361,208474740845116
395Nick4081,2064409807224112
396dimapriv101,1931,15026001210
397Аркадий82271,191989100081911
398garl411,1869948223110156
399Мурат Х81,1765861502618
400493286591,1737884003011
401Sheylunn81,172508750533509
402Princeps41,164318895984076
403Demonisius221,163750152016871811
404KasimovaAlina21,1639611980197000
405Аня_Яркова41,1599202040195531
406Скуратов61,1578862200215000
407ildarbas51,1567421590154106
408Stanislove31,1479112260226000
409Sven Lindstroem51,1438671650149505
410_PG_471,140730740049222
411Stepuha911,1327011700163614
412Alexander Mavlyonkin211,12962410392393617
413dkiselev21,1199171840179100
414kovdor555221,10345635281806
415SergeiChe21,090187523890211
416Mar Mar191,085758490311610
417Echo781931,08047310502461537
418Vrn_img_4171,07860310401242175
41957r7tifififufyd6d7f8451,072468500422212
420Saeedka51,0688461680331103
421Azur-temryuk211,060319760451104
422nikak81601,0598611470653247
423Bastenbas41,0571,0361800000
424Совень61,055832151214117012
425alexey_zakharenkov231,04846899143583145
426Lesovichok111,0386241201772394
427tratatam1691,0295239917916218
428Алексей Суровец111,02965016401432307
429denis tomilov2831,02653015144057063
430alexarcher81,02358312801031603
431Daleks11,0200000000
432EcliptiC761,01848975195741
433save2desk141,0176031200311812
434Jinn4alt161,016352553185306
435flaviusx51,010573620313111
436drovalet71,003784950050510
437Paspartu21,00245000000
438Ekaterina Kochurikhina161,0018071152102704
439Александр Колчин699868554005400
440Ilgn6995607860304837
441EvgenSar899478715321501012
442Nehaj6989647751400116
443misha yakin1997935036001006
444aptala597372114304374112
445zeon84-74119696091551413102
446Евгений Камчатка1796354091006600
4477er59634102000
448guest249604689703761123
449Art'y5957306560331810
450anton_flak4957570651154921
451SVS-721249562081970019300
452ad47295426269114613
453gamma-aspirin119526061805604
454west135694665212603074158
455Doqer14943811740125500
456Freem879381881101334105057
457MosKartograf7934451154303124314
458dimanos19811893371460093022
459mrDoSTR429316951281932919
460Zavkil15917284670911431
461DiZelmine64899514360717017
462TNTalex68978164101343
463glu_iv38928194903511
464yuryleb898791684682230130
465dopperr68701794111532011
466Serzh13288676981040010300
467Syoma11rkomi158677993300002
468Zverik28863312402532081
469николай885857510104932180
470Anton702891128214671340013201
471Oleg_0402408214801170317643
472Ainstain4281554041004100
473Каюр98111666718379077
474A_Y_P3081062985047714
475Норбит31808671920123702
476geomur178056111241135000
477ABDUL27348022576730364061
478Гордеич72786389970417284
479Volkov31478550747003903
480Steve_321777944231135001
481UncleS27775961490149000
482Мари_Ко20770548030021
483Mojjos417639514021107
484Jake-Shore-1076353224002300
485ChingisD47576943190130
486radek-drlicka177557125000011
487Ruslan Cigvincev7751623800476710
488freefess17465961490149000
489MIVN27742460911394605
490marat-ekb117385871450145000
491Dilon Pait5873848981113291231
492olkhovatskikh1173662285152903
493Kochtcheï573569827060013
494z-n32735400123120125023
495soundprod12173141392028353
496tvm347301424002408
497SergeyLuksha9728489560620115
498spiker847724589650442181
499euryoekie1370767820002000
500Alehbigal770746259058400