Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at Oct, 16th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members292
Yesterday's number of created nodes270993
Yesterday's number of modified nodes32018
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes6478

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Jake Strine3062,158,3221,844,59755,0692,9221863838439
2lipsigal948481,104423,08423,9609413,8551,2671,689282
3Семён Семёнов85315,388283,7392,7771,1892143202451
4giskarta1,210237,263183,77226,05910610,1032,8572,288104
5Anto110575201,354146,33120,93316515,4541,817673108
6OrionX111197,782172,6936,52510351,9059165
7Jz White28196,462181,9966,1694132618
8Moreorless198171,282157,5205,981694,307621401424
9Stalker611,076155,89361,5119,5945123,0504,035260226
10Алексей460144,388120,1395,3191901428120
11ForstEK187111,86893,95112,9602512,34413271147
12whalerich273109,43183,3347,050413,5212,619276200
13Sasha_SH1,224100,28540,6293,844192,429313231
14pacman54128996,13579,6171,524508443261,032
15Sowa19801,56495,32160,82912,3242,2737,014692705220
16Uralla11289,25472,1132,9215910458237222
17lamax45388,95869,66112,562010,1881,237725239
18Sadless7446787,83363,93015,078014,70628132
19П3тр0виЧъ25287,02058,15911,89829,9011,495399333
20aks468668,18458,2834,23251,4792971,00042
21Алекс Мок20967,43243,19610,245718,844747617
22ivan_mamaev14265,58262,2332,040105958190539
23esaulenka5059,98939,1363,35884562462,46420
24kashcheeva1,02758,03832,4103,30151,24958937115
25GIShulyak11156,20542,1144,8931,71476613204
26romik801855,64153,85645211089040
27literan53648,99913,7382,9243518281,375129859
28Fi$h25346,80643,6061,020040851813
29Max Vasilev3745,05538,989529132472015
30katerina1pg13243,76834,0258,46508,42435035
31Владимир К98143,5536,9601,270354018382860
32Pasha Rockof9241,49627,0722,4362821,1561,170205767
33san-smith6539,81236,5656521411429807
34Damnit15139,51031,1024,726193,327319110194
35Silent78538,53833,6531,56600116335
36ElementaL4D1336,12128,0645,79805,442294444
37yaroslаv30635,80810,5843,05531822,5553612
38Syoma11rkomi11234,39533,761467042174
39us2ivb39232,88723,2912,260221,316770101612
40Mir7620831,91125,5961,784043141026937
41pfg214031,68114,2802,88114770032338103
42mosstreet34830,45019,2602,838144882,111188636
43alexsv28829,46822,9655,69705,5591380109
44Dharma-ae3229,29221,5981,11559492318243
45Раисия15728,55721,5325,32105,2039714121
46NetWormKido5028,52122,5033,328392,43036425220
47Dimacn31428,04517,2252,456157491,304222849
48Natalia448817127,72417,8524,41414,41100110
49RomanenkoS9116227,39119,2324,24003,80527320146
50Natalia183,45326,85513,5403,16703,11055422
51Dimich3311526,74315,3252,994591,951636138131
52desk7710326,68714,2492,818102,4911852220
53Asensancho25926,26023,7751,80749845829443
54var-alex12325,89519,8391,04219414915613149
55Mazda0527024,91814,5031,23660326687431,009
56Горшкова Валентина7224,86219,5584,75004,72422270
57ЕДДС Белорецк27124,05918,7414,37604,372307
58Валерий Друзь5123,97714,8033,33913,195138068
59Felis Pimeja5923,94612,6092,8095435611,01942212
60Ирина Барсукова2,40623,87011,8963,00832,99310396
61Leopard20095523,65821,741686074117334
62retriever4023,61020,6931,251926739929375
63Григорий Ложкин6223,49818,2294,57204,47991096
64ipbatman21623,23118,1451,37328324437114
65dlr4722,44522,0323371314160
66luiswoo9521,68014,2222,84114,172584448
67freeExec10621,54213,7892,182391,3024076471
68GPMapper1,24020,9596,9481,345357939664345
69Serzhanya4220,77911,6222,7321501,292973160114
70Алексей198314120,6496,592475020611551104
71Pixelcrunch46419,40013,20050538482712239
72Sergey Astakhov5619,3776,291763222023141819
73mambus32419,12214,7521,98144976391217
74GaM69319,0396,1891,406152271,1349207
75tssst4418,6108,65969179817228266
76keder3218,4995,53390831701681163
77Басмач2818,32716,38972715320110429
78Viola Alba10418,21214,4413,49803,3781190111
79damir-726718,02714,3352,67802,2852301612
80WildBoar4317,76613,7941,15982903909116
81Женечка 253,02317,59611,2252,58424,62977130
82MHG597117,12213,2073,04302,98750027
83BSV92416,92111,00684231103634817
84Corsa563116,8425,9651,023283905882155
85Орел1116,73515,87841210411626
86CAMOXA1,64916,36911,6602,04101,908102
87xmd5a2316,36213,3889861571354523
88iWowik35116,1496,3631,0821632460566256
89AndreyZimaliev3016,03012,5933,07703,00473065
90gtnh12011915,98614,406486694161162
91Сергей Бокк54315,8928,9262,00130551,454144154
92Takuto31415,7345,8398462348228420229
93Miroff915,40013,6905625305529020
94alex 189215,39611,6921,98801,6702704767
95mtchk7915,3477,4285536793553821
96Ratty9514,97912,386731135291072512
97irinapolovn5214,97411,6312,88102,74210716131
98Президент Ирака2514,83513,6191,0201151724880
99alexgvv1014,72213,0833693200420
100mini-me7614,5096,9351,41311,1871952057
101Gumeg6514,2149,6641,093226243016028
102san0134614,18812,6827930566750
103Валентина Горшкова5314,12911,0412,69112,65718020
104legendval2214,07310,6252,46802,4332201
105Anton Khorev26513,9832,799645112644117388
106gunnar1m18313,9427,5941,3380301002
107s0mik3813,8175,9132990192433112
108DMITSER28013,3747,1411,542151063321142
109Емельянов Александр4212,8918,4692,08002,05215014
110aleksiy681312,8919,2291,97201,8351022018
111fims716412,7887,7855413310225643148
112trolleway19212,3739,2041,564271,11714254743
113Smirnov Ilya2412,3098,7592,06102,0471407
114Kykyryza-125312,3079,9591,91301,84766088
115lokotskov17012,0517,8231,12107942613956
116Toresto4812,0416,3241,21615064432839
117langoor4411,9019,0868372858937702
118nikman-ls2311,8171,2671623141191156
119Anton Latkin6111,7718,7231,58901,12813938
120SergeyG31811,6669,7411,58901,57613011
121Егор_42811,53611,10632703251831
122Svetlana N8911,4947,9221,30920407378331
123LGRV9311,2845,4881,27901,23839016
124suuntta13911,2289,86664982415132
125siberiano2810,9627,1641,86451,2778015121
126ex_lexa3410,8979,6816040420141
127Красильникова Нина2210,8638,3501,98901,88896088
128Павел Гетманцев4310,73018588174032115
129Легион19610110,6347,8311,49901,402243450
130marinapmg7310,3797,8011,89611,80384574
131bekreyev939,9136,3848091319320120
132F-5 System1459,6475,4507667164419754
133dell4valt579,5656,964245354147211
134neo-plan4099,4405,44098709572050339
135Марина Шумкова3779,3946,8311,54411,52801418
136Nehaj19,38597500000
137Holdel119,3696,63629040349723
138misha yakin329,3264,9951980110821
139Grekmsk829,3025,244847938630263121
140richter_fn729,2723,93181633523168444
141Kostik4319,2311,68826714651711096
142Aigul_G239,1557,0401,74701,85217010
143Закат509,1544,840432049115804
144Salty Ear698,9631,5272643023694256
145Quinn Mallory178,8646,201535567536531111
146Paravoz438,7277,11469221081343618
147streinger2508,7082,75345538903311352
148Elena Ovchinnikovaaa618,5035,4281,1070585264225
149cub4d2458,5025,4859700900461133
150Mariya Lomakova318,4706,7151,61001,58321027
151КОМПАС3268,4294,8668510674522527
152Maramush718,4246,8325051781992817
153parukhin2948,3891,950267610518511163
154Alexey Sirotkin378,3786,9912041295906
155gidrol348,3637,4405990210868414
156Meinew368,1646,7506287492633610
157Shoorick228,0736,99120925086131
158verttte1438,0734,523632141941488219
159Ахьмад1138,0734,76992467311805238
160Maturi0n847,9736,649454317312314073
161Мария Ломакова327,8525,8471,42601,3546515
162dao13207,8035,16075227831724612
163dval697,7135,441266363334012
164chernysheva_as227,6865,9611,33501,29436521
165Цыгвинцева Татьяна177,6405,9841,45301,4452622
166Бартов Сергей187,5445,8671,42601,39333016
167ŋƎŋ657,4883,93987815851204036
168_PG_797,4254,6573551211701725
169catix2277,2874,33735989949217181
170lurlrlrl287,1745,1825637149209741
171passivny177,1255,6446021428793374
172Sahara96397,1175,7931,23002,2868508
173atgnclk277,0506,186393059146662
174mik_l327,0265,3671,32301,3146011
175Igor D12137,0185,595475044221423
176evgenykatyshev676,9712,53457570247310952
177Ryzen66,9463832400227
178andword206,6975,981345022780200
179Kagrapelen176,6966,257155101148193
180poehavshiy406,6835,854746267651228
181bugiwugidancer6136,6473,420254185782330
182pesec536,5502,6035720823159398
183aq123136,4325,92011751764213
184Paw-El-Cow226,4272,82517933585323
185SerPo956,4175,740266049133171
186dxnekto916,3415,6812820262081558
187AnikinID196,3402,07223372419406
188Ирина1122146,3153,6189080822720125
189Dinamik3596,2682,7591,056243285512204208
190flaviusx826,2593,44847503201053740
191DENiS106,22822641128456
192555Nina296,2004,5601,08801,07314012
193Евгений Камчатка666,1982,5784812317111510
194BolgarMaps316,1973,5663624332852718
195Kazykan1036,1584,5111,08111,04338110
196klim86856,0932,79747003100197
197ghost_07436,0904,2881,0535670451567
198michrom436,0603,7601899815183
199demon_h276,038420102594300
200SemYakimov316,0173,07026624154399
201mavl525,8085,270126014951412
202AlxndrRZN425,7694,0907130572751219
203Silka123435,7131,613163011431319
204de1phi95,5953,8063346911133123
205Dante McDock345,5212,675394024910896
206Obrij75,4794,2721812012151
207eugen11465,4362,98021334010018
208MD11625,3994,1073940952021619
209Steve_32115,3772,425746218833412713
210Ilis1875,2912,30740507029471130
211igitov105,2464,7461600214012
212dair395,2212,07655137200742841
213dan9_molotov235,2143,953810077227033
214Sever155,0773,8657201203
215ValentinAK205,0184,00720221109311
216Zonn84,9984,3352161821102
217zlyh334,9872,9886850345134464
218ДанилМ3264,9833,250875566873013
219besgeo644,9523,138584127810417522
220Alexandr Ivanov734,9242,380531040272933
221Porsche842344,9192,19346204601108
222JFK73134,8854,2108150002
223misht564,8672,849449352172001464
224xscvxc154,7992,8379702715104
225dima100324,7362,767264434198238
226Татьяна_Гр9474,6983,5266830681302
227Shelen@74,6623,7398110795404
228BraitN2084,6251,8005131417326227138
229disharapov194,577211603301
230Petja324,483789176412835735
231alexey1771184,4683,6242050839217
232Pavel4794,4321,818417414669489
233galileo9994494,4213,1561471900095
234alexandr291384,3384,013126008601
235AntonyLips184,3353,23029111349022
236golly666734,2792,8085950595000
237Verdoox914,2271,24310014140417
238АнтонЗ164,1092,09251422674217468
239Ukundji164,1073,7051300502730
240Alika_1007134,0933,187761271148129
241Юрий Бурчак254,0832,62522719387104
242litakollibri284,0413,125802175942041
243Hrs_365254,0162,745599365312403
244lemos514,0132,168475027511386
245Aleksandr_Pa2573,9211,5293397332824533
246Алексей С993,9061,870180131723342
247Дмитрий_1303,9061,800250031467314
248theandyseitz243,8682,595220012971145
249Mar Mar313,8672,58910023816130
2502maxic663,69025436125303620495
251vmVB923,6842,29153919133874836
252corvax273,6717691,012373053721
253toyotagps763,67150312738276037
254Ganimed 775173,6502,65942802485501
255Yaroslav Magazov173,6412,8716850674401
256Никита56773,6381,125201018810017
257Наушники1933,6042,0059224101551
258Dmitry Podkovyrkin1273,6012,05638213241131644
259Проха643,5742,292450039567458
260alexey_zakharenkov703,5641,168313701212617229
261uks93,5362,6427125464354
262fdjrgio433,504984245213152829
263d-travel293,5001,9963520502651441
264vavposto1603,4381,46719451166613683
265Ilgn53,4132,565141025601134
266Вера824413,3862,118576140576074
267Iceman_88273,37386897233013
268Ka6a853,2971,9294090136238836
269bob631653,2781,720424037048023
270vint413,2452,4984812315388324
271Aurimas Fišeras53,2222,369904583119
272Smshishk523,2132,451595056332024
273usverg203,1612,387166647222912
274assenizator01,2453,1521,32614471163077
275Xmax403,1472,90618501301430
276VlIvYur463,0851,2581601950691132
277vvoovv463,0651,0911561033103228
278Георгий Гришин6303,0521,39615892342020392
279D_Montana933,0471,95944313422881
280Bedouin383,0361,28716908104177
281MaksimTo2463,0352,0593184225682287
282#daf243,0202,261304718226924
283_maks_m363,0142,7709104271221
284polokonzers343,0082,54643003623803
285yagunin32,9712,574150212572223
286Chirokez3622,9511,1892282104651149
287CupIvan552,9411,01727234631852763
288Palat881532,9412,3113720362592430
289xneek202,9282,238224419142620
290enduro_zima52,9262,63164041918
291LLlypuk8292,9222,27156924724
292moro76402,9121,418187244180081
293Evenero1202,8282,30030602551343
294Рик666122,8221,8594400342738392
295IgorMagellan202,8021,4301292393988
296john2w362,80076733013812
297SolTomsk192,7722,1485220515512
2983vgeny142,7371,7603130309121
299maksak52,7131,879378034918110
300taxi244662,709771233068135071
301Mikhail Kirechko42,6642,01442703972900
302ArtemVN222,6518872363615943617
3032-psh1142,650386140280014
304az09402,6134937801489013
305Alexander-II262,599692144297661525
306МСК4772,5561,6544671046300
307AlexSushilov1092,4778357401631217
308elagin22,4742,00523203416830
309VIPSuper162,4632,006800402
310mapeadora12,4552,4282300210
311AMelnikov142,4491,67690208405
312dendik302,4431,2854223221355036
313Денисий1052,4379661544238114191
314fieldroad212,4101,664281016367108
315vvk123492,4081,70310100100117
316SpeedID142,4041,8324570457000
317Николай Фадеев962,396545183537491260247
318Ivan Efremov102,3962,170142006702
319Донской Путник412,3771,0722290251362611
320AMDmi392,3471,921881782310
321coolkaas342,3121,008167033082538
322SverigeFan22,2961,6341011303680
323balalaika502,2901,3203284829138546
324salnikov312,2761,8553611150
325IsVlad592,2521,34517628839106
326Citizen Unname1332,2371,2948901332024
327thermo_nuclear52,2272,09899275416
328SilentCat662,2091,7893160243621243
329box_9111022,2083551178662040377
330korobkov4312,1961860000024
331DemoLogin2932,18695424961126018141
332XnL122,17960013247022877
333Polyglot132,110191155201450363
334vindicator212,1071,4831900412611
335Yukarin72,0981,66223814117703
336xronos132,090377231013110
337maxphizik102,0441,41076007611
338RFuser11332,02431216103131417
339Neighbor789342,0151,270248012976420
340suslikk2151,990685136011912021
341andryxa071631,9831,49367014110
342EugeniyKH431,9731,1801770213823
343Sergey Rytikov (Киров-40)751,972279380251737
344Витёк-RU91,9321,59710402392
345wolfman84111,9261,3453260537280276
346Brait11,89637813504594212
347AlexVM_123321,88564212601161001
348Andreycka511,881864126096756
349lcat211,8591,60225029021
350sergd1001131,8501,48118001500
351gadacz191,83824719045027
352Alexvrn981661,8191,48415609441219
353Kassian971,817899209040154963
354Kan5191,8091,01028221700
355shura0101,80490688035862
356kariboo61,7921,11236714031
357dim56811,7551,6936100000
358arramble201,7511,21177017404
359Алексей Неизвестных451,7431,077134000044
360V0Le-s41,7291491744200
361RCD49171,7181,37126902561301
362Artem0724421,7181,2143310033100
363Ricky User101,7171,579900711601
364World_Nomad121,7149181630132131732
365Sovetchanin301,7131,3956602523917
366PaulKaz71,6911,39553040800
367sawser291,6791,16223102191004
368Kotelnikov151,66972131002805
369n1ghtmar3961,6653591170406543
370Ошкуй31,6621,386500500
371ADMIN TS91,6551,3842710534000
372Alexheel841,6151,00810205157056
373Danidin981,58276612841212412
374qko555551841,57378219018214
375ChEvgeny301,5571,24222901802736
376QuinMelori@21,5411,2593318515810
377olenka21531,5331,2172920294010
378Руслан3441,5281,2083020302000
379wrgcpp451,527745102078423
380dimanos1981511,5194201190010872
381Teyso151,5181,159251223124310
382skip__111,505716953134905
383pbUJb2361,50063713828467146
384chnav281,483327251713017
385Maxx66191,4801,38818001303
386khaertin471,4671,37148004600
387供电系统11,463204510004
388Jay May461,4587228701162218
389mrbaja1081,4531,27087026200
390Richard Try561,445984862153134
391-off-71,4401,21413007621157
392Cepera157561,439583839973024
393fswi251,43951859051310
394Alex_Enot71,4231,0162065199376
395pokakukam241,4211,069122045701
396Александр Колчин111,4181,01865006200
397Yury Br241,410456230530004
398Cartographer61721,41056812821261716
399EvFes101,4021,0652230998661
400EugeneF35181,4008921543972116
401Транквилитатор71,38197412017155124
402Mojjos1111,37910842204209
403DenVilKam81,3791,247240018010
404Evgeny Sagatov141,36083201371408
405Lina_Mahaon31,3584315031206
406KartaBY51,3521,333200000
407iagsav431,3216721241291211
408Serzh13171,3101,14968036500
409imangulov831,3089642020379703
4102psch1411,302195340334018
411doom_trooper101,2941,1443800202
412alexarina421,273994231021021020
413rururu99471,2610000000
414Birdon221,260522195782193028
415beer_absorber221,25465411612663741
416Libor Bednarik161,244714790195400
417&ergio2261,236597413082010
418hydro789121,214566200000
419Сергей-Питер171,2111,01181703810
420Neoplazma171,2069326013731
421Nimesis281,19687113112772212
422Avrocalan401,194590779332533
423WTL361,189756107034471824
424sergpetrov31,1841,02860003000
425Witaly P101,18065348102509
426Yury76181,17897915300201230
427Medvezut321,1704419968552021
428SWF8111,1331000001
429save2desk251,1274081770119428
430VORON_SPb21,12317729002400
431DragSer761,115754173012745123
432zloyzomby51,11187862064724
433Zkir841,103400140581720111
434Freem1071,09737516014229139064
435GrIDeckS31,0938391820892142
436askantera161,0909251140692542
437kalugina-ia8891,08212631131000
438MartorN791,077770151187681031
439greh_besa191,07664814603990430
440RiG's81,0717541761175101
441Doqer341,0719118012400
442old wolf21,06485065008430
443Alexander Prokofyev371,06285713501198024
444Papayaved341,05950210401473013
445E1m_O261,056478882125359
446palimpadum21,05381820022500
447HoldBike61,05077613301031913
448klompon651,04986051015002
449denisns51,04053367504833
450Veloanonimus501,02781029002900
451maksim-starcity11,026629400400
452PavelOnly1601,022726199131671508
453sandyanf431,020767560443211
454Taxi-3-33-33101,013461237020930211
455Roman Romanoff291,0005131080046272
456muerwre1499264794017230
457Vasiliy Polenin2797983222001812
458yuryleb6697384571055030
459spirit_lake896763459013508
460Азат Мусин29657571880182601
461Александр Сергеевич Рудик119636301580846618
462Swarley2959886800100
463Autmn3955815561124180
464Victor-Lee6295174176007410
465batareichik21949525510131790
466Nadezhda_M16943388410324027
467dforsi160940422731705
468Валерий Семенович648940182540448082
469garl46935712650181279
470Silver87793469857320892
471SlayVal5692737111174015
472sp!rt692239026202111
473IvanGrishko619203371110166239
474newpavlov674918808414110
475koSS_Rus5391839171026038
476Павел Яринюк169133537403404
477ADLH891384427002700
478cucullus9291224828061302
479IgorG840339114138500200
480ivanzoid69056841230011420
481Barbariandeagle89053441900603
482soundprod4790338025002314
483Tagir7771189369410401234012
484Дашенька1658876921620157008
485JohnMl2886762961413803
486Ярослав Васильев4877869400212
4873alei130875493310726111
488skyhobo38731171205702
489pvp19860529830205004
490RSergei1385912041204715
491seven-dx29857148310421110
492NikEdGib23855467104412631529
493ineiev9853573538121712
494Алекс3278853825600410
495Astrr23244850513890333736
496Zelgadis184772148034440
497Alexey_ND87844539560232557
498ynx34839273861018827
499Емельянов Дмитрий С2583956914290141011
500pav500042834429107068219