Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at Feb, 17th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members160
Yesterday's number of created nodes140653
Yesterday's number of modified nodes16348
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes7270

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Семён Семёнов2961,963,0671,851,27649,5584,0611,49867039626
2Jz White1501,266,3421,200,84157,624601072983
3Felis Pimeja204496,523463,57816,4251,1441,6751,209348130
4lipsigal1,026491,742419,49436,42412420,6901,1822,647242
5Moreorless287484,741452,92720,18823613,9711,393910722
6sergd1001458362,168183,51812,452428,1841,0166246
7Sowa19801,598350,431299,93937,7645,11619,1486,8942,85572
8Stalker61775206,709119,8316,112994,951650238194
9esaulenka88205,214105,8874,740144703253,00016
10Silent7296143,049131,0786,4122360948034
11giskarta649136,418101,74916,176496,6101,5981,202104
12Denis Venidiktov41117,942127,5744,139331,760683242234
13zerg68113,58980,9022,0821651287326408
14mavl76110,81111,657713016315
15Манина Екатерина680109,85976,77516,536016,395135431
16Miroff39106,77594,0802,8971237342108104
17whalerich266102,07875,9445,250672,5811,779197176
18Владимир К1,41788,21523,1463,8463449672,98399115
19aleksiy688984,88063,38115,0818214,59443937138
20Mazda0553184,59430,8892,4802852652,1251917,747
21ForstEK57980,39764,3467,766156,76316579165
22Daniil-Dragon0714379,28636,4488,95208,8281250111
23Sasha_SH82777,12429,8803,266431,0738094591
24xmd5a7474,07561,4034,6345391094618660
25ivan_mamaev15870,48267,1286,695156,21028683
26lamax33866,14852,8709,08517,0531,075738291
27literan41565,23129,9335,2473942,3451,210216861
28Anto11016463,73637,3886,65785,5555839716
29OrionX5062,05841,4322,22069161,08116129
30Murmakil21659,22246,4249,64709,62518328
31dr&mx22058,50024,7603,841363,229213239100
32Damnit18356,29447,8164,032491,891586450684
33dval54855,89242,2391,833184242506111282
34xscvxc9945,16046,4357,112186,736246520
35retriever7344,20945,6992,1482625331429058
36Панин Олег22643,32325,8712,0861361061765640
37mosstreet32142,40035,6083,725221,1851,818144246
38Закат13442,24723,4891,333310728514193
39Орел2241,79237,0373,102511253068
40SerPo12741,23946,4521,6760245323358
41tssst8139,89014,5859225384257251227
42o-1009839,85339,2956,29902,1361,06238794
43IgorMagellan16139,73016,2352,55331,86226714075
44Natalia181,77038,88423,5695,44055,211167532
45Takuto20738,17519,2483,65343,2192833462
46us2ivb39537,91819,8154,64493,93959322367
47GunSmoker9437,66027,5773,609312911,48739098
48serov17037,45721,3735,08825,06323020
49damir-7224637,32633,7145,69905,1354361052
50Емельянов Александр4236,19525,3796,138205,901145733
51kashcheeva40035,91619,9151,23815261309251,128
52ElementaL4D1235,90727,3846,42806,19822100
53Алексей14735,67132,4591,1112624713
54Novine24335,03127,2551,2370229011236
55Vladimir Lazarev4034,27037,9611,201000045
56mtchk28933,97116,8121,586531171,0499473
57Sibri3833,57632,1431,049549200
58Energizer198639732,98353,8035,686004,7791561
59aks462931,36828,2021,219031517747117
60gtnh12012330,87630,071472440923812
61besgeo62829,89214,8511,86789316618250219
62Gembas_000284529,3649,4912,31602,153157880
63samson32129,23213,3792,0565842551066183
64AAT6665529,09027,0871,024365758
65Куки Ален3128,56318,0534,34604,342404
66A-lex-W20227,78024,0651,756039874498
67falov5327,55819,3914,78604,73749039
68Ruxs47327,24821,8821,8461413333712369
69Cheholahmatix2126,9286,2691,51501,46650022
70Semaa134226,72111,1102,34663432289280512
71Mir7612726,64221,8301,0689842829214
72Cummins-diesel4626,57714,2077992922321014
73Dimich335325,59311,9251,751245734838977
74regina3154825,50212,9763,10602,990921773
75nikman-ls4425,11610,0362,22502,217602,033
76Алекс Мок5924,98318,2824,34408,25220601
77Naytora10324,87419,4554,65804,56581052
78GIShulyak5324,27816,9142,55593426932132
79mambus37924,06520,5421,8152116001,02521
80kalugina-ia754023,41116,2284,14103,9631741164
81Anastasia_1238323,40114,1913,51513,4611072574
82Lobodina2422,55815,2773,70123,69090420
83Nicola0960622,55317,0673,71503,4731981180
84Sergey Astakhov4721,7148,62385888822561447
85Dharma-ae1221,60018,652673133790
86Ryzen421,27677700000
87MHG595821,2118,2691,87911,80970045
88alexeyght23120,61415,4183,84303,76578069
89Dimacn32820,38212,3801,807674166722395
90Max_Ageev_Penza6220,31815,2162,89142,318157329201
91Shoorick5220,29917,16780591176372812
92neo-plan19619,88514,8332,15503581,68555215
93freeExec4019,72312,9782,40232,217107919
94yaroslаv28019,5965,2321,12401028509576
95nat7775219,2589,9232,56302,436124053
96Galina Blanka2419,19213,4903,42103,1992220183
97mini-me10419,08411,8832,24691,71345579208
98pfg213118,1643,7201,2361741512766580
99Menak Vishap80517,86911,1001,666707612166939
100alexeyght12517,61713,9043,44603,50363061
101houtari51017,43413,4732,776102,5231725721
102aminakin5817,39010,8742,72632,66560311
103Yury Br3417,37917,403776208051
104Sers1816,9489,5091,5142166141497723
105Lat13232416,83815,06820669301
106GaM27716,7064,84776324885403768
107ynx14316,69912,1071,21311610389712661
108uks5115,8776,5688685591471412983
109Юлия260528615,7845,4611,144182841964311,119
110ЕДДС Белорецк24815,66710,9792,38602,11275064
111NTKe3715,58214,112631191602
112vetash1715,5328,1011,49121,44622026
113ghgut2215,50711,2452,81902,80612011
114Kolesova3715,3007,6031,69901,785414
115pacman5418015,27312,72254533376831133
116#daf9715,01611,9891,1813958818612142
117_PG_14514,85912,988909250605851
118lcat1714,78410,3513311822614924
119Yaroslav Magazov5014,77111,6952,58702,41992133
120Ilgn3114,49612,662292036431936
121dendik5014,28212,86961458222441260
122toorboalex9714,23410,51076121444142944
123misha yakin2014,2226,07220884101222
124mimeMM413,9606,6271,61301,54427026
125alexgvv1813,8029,18636214235360
126П3тр0виЧъ13113,7987,9401,44331,05017017954
127Ratty7913,7429,0305494220833432
128is-zUser1413,7209,971700233419753
129parukhin39013,5361,2051363087413952
130fims79813,2093,774245308564438
131Paravoz5113,20210,7618424226976711
132Zima94ost2713,11212,1862,90802,87632031
133Igor198614123712,8815,7961,40821,3601581,361
134IskatelAG212,738874411624324
135Bedouin4712,7006,933340018456810
136Serzhanya1512,6719,2051,669506127157343
137NetWormKido1612,1599,7511,44589944113871
138Легион1968912,15710,5322,33302,0182512774
139CAMOTOEBA26912,1408,3101,87401,84525010
140Elkim1711,8088,8781,29111,0616133
141HP19863211,7286,9791,71701,66625181,695
142Мэри Поппинс811,7128,9552,10302,0911000
143Alexey_ND1211,68911,18942472122
144UsalkoA2411,1038,8732,20800000
145gidrol2411,07410,32753802061931214
146Vasiliy Holodov10010,9288,0401,70801,60495070
147slava971910,8148,6032,11502,08728025
148Сперанская Ксения1910,5618,1162,03002,019707
149probox362510,53117,528644085186324
150Dmitry8888888882810,5022,233440628814303
151Alex User5510,4739,411897065919921
152parrot000310,4555,6797704311015
153Iceman_883810,2893,7511731933906
154Meersbrook2710,2548,404205187281539
155MaksimTo51510,2466,7028922721520331116
156bekreyev8510,1797,5599762534280431
157friedel_hn5510,1396,057697149118393
158Petja5210,1194,23581923684451110
159Arschbombe6210,0888,4471,40801,3594321,061
160igitov1110,0108,6304466504406
161taranarmo439,96011,1523411734112
162GMaslo309,9328,4692,01301,98410617
163Геннадий68199,874805194015530015
164Алексей Суровец349,8652,685706152124090127
165serov2199,7637,2731,81701,817000
166Ки95219,7547,6841,75801,7391009
167II2019249,7466,7991,62601,56429191,602
168Катюша122019,6907,5691,84301,62520901
169ipbatman389,49010,8901,3760766147920
170Kvasnina Vitolina169,2063,8699650964000
171Anton Khorev1768,9981,22430857818545291
172КостЧиж118,9246,9081,69301,67616016
173Iday118,8497,0911,71501,68528115
174kim filitz488,80111,692415116431
175idpwr178,6146,62932001226272
176luiswoo228,3455,7211,34101,1921761127
177ОльгаДзю118,3076,6231,65701,6497011
178andrewsem588,0815,9956276106923120
179AzurRu757,8975,92594104471327029
180kariboo227,8665,7361423634106
181Виктория Пепеляева177,7905,3461,27401,25816010
182OsmLex687,7335,44493255301322460
183akr6n6s47,6546,30714234132861
184kinz-za107,6416,9894271116241790
185VasekHarari197,5845,9641,48301,46320018
186dlr187,5047,34511500300
187Juev237,4825,9431,44301,4258108
188yaroslav91457,2756,78031400007
1892 караул207,1753,89471545211543259
190D_Montana1247,1245,4851,00902143261321
191verttte957,1233,3875042249796414
192XnL387,0423,860893784835080
193Дарья Пульникова117,0423,2157820778002
194Ganimed 773576,9815,70055002617413
195Jay May926,9725,55224211101685122
196lokotskov696,9625,011243053146223
197andryxa0712146,9263,6817362439201560
198Алексей1983686,8732,08126947678943124
199LLlypuk8266,8185,810280314055440
200sergeydolya206,6815,075580726043
201CIV1986106,5892,520564054563554
202enno j26,5115,74419501464240
203Honning86,3855,4048280825300
204andman791556,2904,997652123996910
205Autmn326,2675,5782626010566
206WildBoar336,2415,85980862932157864
207Mr_Lionovsky696,2213,3106630993374660
208Красильникова Нина206,2065,0101,18501,183115
209Quinn Mallory286,1603,5284791501012947295
210Kazykan136,0744,8511,21201,211101
211Alexandr Ivanov746,017936157110535739
212Sadless74275,9534,6661,12301,08918160
213iWowik2795,9072,02545512842831461
214EkaterinaV535,8935,3494470190524611
215Сергей Бокк1055,8903,823432023231233
216Жанна Таксенникова125,8672,3645930585706
217Corsa51715,7762,436335073321450
218Алексей Яценко1245,7713,004335302231285
219olenka21575,7494,312966090136021
220SAElin1625,7274,12020205343012
221Андрей Клопов45,7132,60223633713250
222bim2010515,6765,54649000100
223Steve_32345,61346729717646352114
224alexfrol35,6115,35217960520
225Max Vasilev505,5252,88645511257117921
226Даниил_35_21385,5111,774413137143120
227&ergio7845,4818722411791780332
228de1phi65,2242,69564624902419236
229KosHG325,1954,101523037220290
230FoxWild115,0783,1487820778404
231dair525,0592,3125461452032622197
232vint735,0203,087634453942140295
233didier2020135,0090000000
234Something B1594,9521,84721512105103214
235zlyh454,8462,592549045142839
236D_K_94,8303,7032310175107215
237Silver87234,8153,9701550915272
238SWF8114,7580000000
239fiver7000484,7321,357160238511005
240Lazycat007334,7262,932614056441531
241maksak34,7214,203204015114182
242Noskova104,66322343043000
243nick71250414,5971,9791470613515
244Talvi174,4874,2595300000
245Kagrapelen94,47212,13823816174038
246Langry74,43035850024204
247Dinamik3094,3491,43766326321933518203
248фанис гайсин244,3001,5332930247375108
249Алексей С464,2712,616200024763239
250Anton Latkin364,1802,662447032355314
251Vadiм2044,1081,013387255721110138
252RFuser11514,0951,418476198226926
253Никита Воробьёв354,0933,3756990697201
254streinger1024,0662,0294209235172428
255Денисий494,0651,414332193820631182
256Nebelyng184,0052,889602751261611
257Евгения Новосольцева133,9951,404351030449032
258cybertec1903,9631,94633702167613120
259Sever93,9513,4632714012
260ArtemVN253,9441,591368943261439
261Kostik1233,88950462101238029
262zsolt d23,8773,2244820152502
263Ilis613,8251,7711893271271335
264Танаева Татьяна53,7111,6584140414000
265Евгения И333,6983,01359105632300
266Ильин Роман293,6781,467234134291910
267lenux173,6182,9636011562110
268Igor Konin3063,5911,73146071061985073
269legendval383,5852,5255610445111668
270Струк Миша143,5552,424577055918017
271Batareikin103,5532,71542509624911
272NikSok13143,4292,0894013192885729
273Yanina CH3223,4251,7754410421103
274ГРО6701273,4162,75761805744301
275Emptinessy323,4061,79929905223432
276МСК5673,3962,23755200549013
277one_half_3544103,3933,2445847416
278guest653,3731,9933930276106832
279sergeybe113,3712,551155558162714
280SemYakimov393,3651,807238113137258
281Traveller4x4493,3371,634110257277
282palimpadum23,32811,51119201000
283d-travel133,2571,8912580591511017
284leonidaccount243,2322,52640603541549
285pesec233,2321,6303431661912610
286Донской Путник163,1981,884246039139138
287stiker183,1942,31450254005
288flaviusx63,1902,08056046622
289Павел Яринюк313,1811,916243191105714
290Aleksandr_Pa1363,1811,628336136330928
291Евгений Мавлик2873,1671,31520607933078
292DimaMashnikov273,1252,9612130271682
293kirill zayakin83,1232,869153007010
294GPMapper1513,0961,0092250121621627
295World_Nomad63,0961,4483610360101
296Toliman253,0432,0419200000
297siberiano173,0051,923340122266127
298MAPAOSM72,9991,8364520449303
299JohnMl22,9892,5792820876600
300ineiev302,97893778214616136
301x_Ростислав_x182,940310490320027
302Doqer312,8927131170851920
303maus (snekin)1782,886808511071229
304te_mark332,8451,03511617572229
305Александр Колчин262,7572,22981006907
306Grekmsk262,7181,77218204915267137
307yekpetr7882,6981,5984020394806
308shura092,6942,1624540447331
309anisart82,6891,99219141383232
310Попов Дамир92,67311628028000
311Pavel_Vaygach22,6732,6363600004
312Негуляев1332,66977517323105346
313MyrikLD1432,65285300000853
314paavolobja102,6131,68237003174012
315yagunin22,6082,00411526315173
316vitos73632,606546137112515022
317Tupikov Andrey42,5702,5581110007,668
318var-alex302,5591,066105911542415
319Ефима32,5331,8204420439303
320amgusha1452,4891,4741982691263
321Lehenty182,4741,945382134232544
322yachtsworld262,4671,9911390060697
323Басмач32,4592,2681143261493
324Dipole42,4141,97920001675734
325k__12,38686610000026
326VlIvYur442,355950268579195169
327dxnekto272,3262,0909402957154
3285th Element92,3151,74530201118820
329Richard Try662,3111,0453412137260843
330vint41492,3081,74618701014097
331Жилкова Евгения82,2971,9183400317202
332TatianaRT622,22769918001671007
333Евгения25162,2249223023001
334WANTES572,2111,266930155435
335MIKHAYLOV842,19344111550116010
336Георгий Гришин2112,1801,0571981477771172
337Eugene Armushko222,1571,4813220821459413
338Kosolap312,1545265035810
339alexmak32,1522,10332052100
340BSV942,1153,723222209722
341Leopard200952,1071,76667010639
342MKnight82,1002,084400002
343Eyja382,0641,38633306264120
344Alexbit-39782,056223202508151910140
345rockwheels232,055428423336036
346EDDS1121192,0301,239205110285376
347kschke3552,0254287455129001
348toyotagps811,99940259264538
349Valery163rus71,9971,77075136223
350Dante McDock131,9919261050156583
351usverg151,9831,7041381552849
352Rus1an1611,9771,2961180371020
353Иг Попов61,9551,581353030832012
354ghost_07261,9459612654741362114
355az09331,941939178011628210
356Vovikus401,9301,39483095649
357trolleway1331,919948201166510242100
358~Jhellico11,9130000000
359acsd641,87647913157782035
360enotramone171,8746408301123235
361ABDUL27511,87233917415111740203
362Achoin331,85577910102634173
363nakaovic41,8541,16945302400
364Xmax231,8471,6871250702440
365Silka123111,8441,3792420215141212
366B_KSL281,84131935301149
367Егор_441,8411,7389400300
368Вера822231,8311,17734140340042
369Aleksey Spiridonov431,8161,28113105071040
370ファシズム11,8081100000
371Mitay_n641,7881,27420000100100240
372Viktor_451,7831,7324400108
373mike14071,7821,49849801292
374afonin61,77573027011003
375MashtaevSP151,72630867000012
376Mar Mar191,7111,464442112140
377IlyaPetrov181,6611,2841540198246
378MadFatVlad121,652751324015322702
379alexey_zakharenkov421,633640156468472563
380BolgarMaps81,6171,049148321211014
381lurlrlrl121,61061513505457116
382vandrei371,60398671023073
383SkyRuFox22451,6006391080357102
384SergZL501,597615151401194212
385Ka6a1031,5955801970419103
386Такси Пегас641,566377700499263
387You're welcome Марат ильич Been XD261,56182815608473774
388mueschel861,5281100101
389ComOk111,5181,0212700000
390yakavar101,5061,0332540253101
391coolkaas301,49655210807477014
392Сергей Голубев131,4501,107101086250
393suuntta201,4421,3164927901
394vladon_lil2001,4421,2132010216010
395Gorgen771271,442404113132768021
396Ингвар841,44145679015372112
397Алексей К3841,4401,418200005
398Di0ni5iy_3512011,4261,06817803601251
399Anastasiia Mironova231,4211,209205020500201
400Vadimi1131,417197001102
401bugiwugidancer1571,412647310610066
402Матyс ИВ61,4101,11124002291107
403Ахьмад511,4104209539819118
404pbUJb1831,3957049807545440
405poehavshiy101,3831,09117701571411
406Максим Лушенко61,37420454050405
407Ромин111,3729302320228404
408Ricky User51,3361,22462136781
409Elena Ortyakova61,33430758156110
410_panic_31,3271,0522600258100
411ndvo41,3061,10419501041820
412Dimakgb491,301320561007550292
413dinarhasan1871,29650211518161519
414КузнецовСС19700201211,2932865431244420
415boboba251,292360290374121
416Dj_Alex21,28568577085619
417iggalp51,2801,1304706550
418Андрей Вяжевич101,2774031010100000
419TheSebik81,273996520221710
420Jirnixu121,26387310303760643
421Gerd Taddicken1341,2511,0901330131200
422aslanalexander241,2441,1783310500
423MD11171,2328071320424387
424RSergei71,232388260141157
425Venograd241,226346941881430
426Крою241,2109113113000
427evgenykatyshev111,2063897211203808
428Shishka744121,1804841520296700
429Xolli61,179373280847016
430BurtsevCPU171,174837870255147
431leksandrych41,173595115011100
432Инна Баранова31,1679351850174449
433Sven Lindstroem11,1669621990177101
434Radek_trz31,1571,03922001300
435langoor61,14663042223022
436save2desk381,1364112040521111
437Екатерина Журавлева61,1267641910191000
438Vazhnov Alexey381,11778710606429216
439TimmiBBF131,116690147010030722
440zelez_VI401,115507980047237
441tvitali51,104898771042470
442Gleban51,102788108010116283
443voltusya21,0988399406819014
444moro76121,0945855773854024
445Ошкуй111,0897761270237607
446Юрий Бурчак121,088544790564602
447Jake Strine71,0831597001011
448SuperSasha761,0806771440012704
449Art'y61,079431450231181
450natvik51,0698492110208000
451Consider9641,068900900703
452Serpen421,0678532130212100
453Nadezhda_M71,0626301490336000
454Bytemark111,0595235703434
455Gorbach_ynlavan91,0324739881072907
456Qazp31,0244431030342321
457Lesovichok41,0236651290544000
458mixx57121,0185927704535314
459Rusya_Bat2011,017795201011807615
460nikita0102992081,0157871980198011
461maxphizik71,01472135103114
462dao1311,01395255005500
463Ангелина Литвинова981,01135466066000
464Viterall11,0088861000551700
465uranik1541,00742814111011539
466Татьяна_Гр331,0046451231122000
467EvgenSan1299755634082121
468EvgeniiG13989388694237175
469Емельянов Дмитрий С22979611138240138040
470Andy159289751000001
471DemoLogin18396446210011071567
472empers49639031000500
473kveselkov11996370011302777012
474Александр Чарыков459618254400271612
475Соел2395948610600106042
476Andreycka32949442820671003
477AnikinID494151784074820
478NeginA35938533585445011
479F-5 System79936722551833252
480salnikov9932664700000
481lemos19307201770175200
482Vitalion139271,451334021199823
483taxi222-3337291760410701338124
484Колоб1690815635034101
485TimurRin59013297440171332
486Mihmich118911,29611000109029
487myadzel1189171339003900
488IgorG84017876515124001900
489lev230945875591107226
490progserega17872553580191709
491z-n2086949612808120022
492ossergkrd386958327705011
493vassoo178633555703812311
494Alexey Sirotkin684119444011000
495chnav1384037917001501
496vol1ura583827925002301
497Urtchuk583865428006150
498bob631208363908515226115
499EvFes7833625920216211
500SVB2058154830679165013940020