Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at Jul, 19th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members289
Yesterday's number of created nodes99668
Yesterday's number of modified nodes34405
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes6935

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1lipsigal835355,546291,04421,0696010,7681,7421,024351
2Семён Семёнов68264,588244,7067,2413571,79352711244
3Jake Strine827229,713108,3834,6703249001,17788717
4giskarta1,137202,390143,61526,7399811,8362,1721,879141
5Stalker611,395200,990102,1578,9645774,2642,348308278
6mapman44155188,4738000000
7LaraM865173,218123,63930,334129,8834500353
8Uralla213167,662147,7965,0821354891,356573547
9Sowa19804,407166,490106,95218,3962,07413,15389890292
10Miroff154158,097117,4269,362575,7266751,555197
11bugiwugidancer2,718153,361118,3853,63753221376387
12Украинский шпион2,715143,884123,1108,663774,728469208255
13Dharma-ae85140,071120,7084,776281594141,14576
14Menak Vishap979121,311110,8864,126204556828
15korsakovred14119,344112,4001,1716703408476
16Vasiljeva96116,72158,9165,81622,8551,26628943
17GIShulyak247114,02185,94112,7815,004943902781
18Закат26297,89538,0232,48911350983252355
19xmd5a9394,45376,1965,45680661325172121
20Natalia181,50989,10121,4263,073111,1097252823
21ForstEK57784,94168,7335,832344,946283129218
22lamax63482,93659,57811,74109,8551,153438232
23Манина Екатерина29077,88462,22513,075113,0195209
24whalerich13977,83658,4493,572391,5111,5758793
25Xmypblu2574,21170,0582,988331,01978814
26Sofron97972,47059,5097,54255,60098197134
27П3тр0виЧъ52971,53328,9974,8801162,568813949156
28Виктор Рудаков6668,63353,32213,047112,9499702
29Murmakil17968,45857,34410,420010,39219548
30aleksiy688264,77350,26412,248012,0192061118
31Роман Ковач861,55049,44610,330010,329000
32Energizer198674861,00845,0453,785201,3498221
33esaulenka4960,33843,0652,999100201632,1907
34GPMapper1,46155,79229,6486,86704,9851,112714798
35dr&mx19754,17529,1415,6721744,75326733750
36literan42554,14321,6093,0643066001,428169754
37MMarcelloff15052,01741,53410,232010,1733800
38EDDS11298251,94541,1745,06364,350293733367
39MAKVV4050,14734,9116,08306,086009
40xscvxc7450,13647,8091,0261320191511
41Севастьянов Александр Владимирович78147,19236,5258,01313,154460802331
42Damnit8247,13741,6922,5071841,099277411190
43Алёна197014046,5972,9185223430405114
44iWowik15744,6961,62616814296717109
45DanYaYaYa3744,67130,3876,59606,52242021
46RomanNeun91644,51312,7062,86202,81449046
47Владимир К1,86643,0596,6141,6891611771,8627774
48YlA YlA11242,96635,4466,13005,96816206
49TST_115642,49034,9247,19207,233000
50Z44012339,86312,8621,501069154127402
51Jz White17339,46026,9721,9621621444135387
52andman7916137,27329,8655,42302,3382641957
53Легион19619337,14828,2174,13002,83390416165
54VladVysokikh6436,74621,0505,20315,21441037
55OrionX2635,18029,4201,940128453212115
56NetWormKido4534,77126,9692,4182821,0281739924
57AnakinNN14834,1926,5091,61331177551178386
58Anasûrimbor Kellhus23533,71124,2865,09004,86116100
59retriever4033,61618,5342,01571,3784236218
60sebastic11232,7221,0873,1461,90721645261127
61Natalia32121432,66922,8534,28424,61547344
62Алексей17931,93425,75883612667143
63Емельянов Александр1431,92124,0425,86305,7361151263
64#daf13631,72823,9633,41578788915521225
65mosstreet29830,15820,6762,782436611,795125267
66Кириллова Ирина Николаевна2,26129,39210,9172,58802,53157057
67Anto1104529,33620,1082,445101,3215818112
68Steve_323728,9824,1071,1076543339181101
69kurgamisch428,91423,1565,41905,289120077
70Антон Викторович Ларионов8928,29224,784929014638031
71Андрей Анатолич Озеров5928,11921,4115,12405,05573075
72neo-plan39727,89116,1532,85504151,869337322
73Светлана Вячеславовна Иванова5327,88922,0664,97404,9710236
74maksak4127,71419,9853,47512,89121519312
75V1taliy6127,57416,7283,847183,80962051
76Syoma11rkomi18027,53919,7642,62485719678190440
77san0136627,53224,9191,4620123804293
78Инна Тапилина9027,11819,6554,19124,1741607
79alexzhuk2727,1097,0521,12818504221417
80Holden McNeil13326,97513,0203,27003,25416016
81Yuriy_Nik14226,67713,7063,10103,05971074
82alastochkina210916726,64218,8113,38413,2771150103
83Polezhaeva Svetlana Vladimirovna5226,33620,4084,34204,29349044
84IgorMagellan25926,14816,3516717831717354
85yuri_danilenko61125,79720,8203,396023,394017
86misha yakin3625,73217,222562442925627152
87Даниил_35_237125,67413,0202,79692,5931879115
88Mazda0525624,5725,3691,15743771644263846
89yagunin323,34521,72155371481324655
90NastasiyaNe26223,2858,8722,09702,05639028
91777ss4923,26818,6684,40704,407000
92vizal9523,08018,3334,58004,580000
93Оля Пономарева4522,95017,9164,21204,18824026
94kashcheeva25322,6676,3801,516621,3601373239
95SvM15122,54715,1952,02935151,46018272
96Irina Kan2622,48517,8444,41604,39917017
97JohnMl1922,47716,5881,85668324951545
98Silent75022,40321,690385904970
99fims714022,13612,4201,0611053482347167
100Galina Blanka2322,03713,7553,05902,18389801
101irusa5121,72515,9313,82303,8263011
102Paravoz9321,60817,1662,06131,06313312034
103AlexHouk4620,88816,2343,96573,92439043
104Пастор5220,52618,9871,266001,00921
105Goblinn2720,49616,4361,1514303339828
106Ilgn3320,46218,02668431451543324
107didier20207020,1580000000
108Mikhail Kirechko23320,0320000000
109luiswoo9519,6359,3432,18811,10780413473
110pacman54123819,25215,1664680152325652
111fdjrgio3619,20710,22377314614410621
112Сапунова Елена8718,5337,6971,78021,664113084
113Vladimir GTU4418,04114,6813,13803,133300
114mini-me35117,9225,7841,438433689777107
115Nebelyng7517,40212,1572,422541,8722333815
116Дымков Артём Денисович52516,8736,2671,246218063561914
117ipbatman5516,82614,93886601978311715
118Мария Семакова14016,8053,301695263457058
119GaM41716,4361,512319146277883
120pfg214116,1174,2207566747811745
121probox364015,94511,82989115885142620
122us2ivb18515,8697,0511,37251,1532031988
123Галина Малина9815,8009,0092,20012,04010843104
124Yana Okulovka2215,5558426433926123
125КурЛюд4015,4657,8741,34741,31473135
126ната781615,20612,2442,82202,822000
127medvelet615,08938839025446
128Levap-3517414,9798,2111,94701,90939033
129Alex_Enot2214,95411,630644592001384331
130freeExec7114,9529,3481,75941,29233515114
131AMDmi3614,9486,56256637230104225
132Felis Pimeja13014,84510,3591,055145673399923
133Алексей Яценко11214,7848,1431,195231,04318111
134AntonyLips1814,7558,3994473930720
135Siobkhan28414,70810,3051,71531741,541247
136_PG_7414,6448,9681,84301,603179228
137gt[nth15814,1826,0691,51001,3451620161
138Валентина 2523814,17710,8682,29302,293000
139Смотритель3813,8948,7622,13602,439150174
140myregiontaxi16013,7857,1031,61801,850705
141BoomEngine6913,5583,39934702126521102
142Юрий Семенович4813,53110,9322,15732,151200
143Aleksey Kun2013,5178,7531,84301,78161046
144Владимир Мерзликин7513,4834,8801,23001,22515018
145Holdel1213,3794,666429824811132
146Alex-Sander6713,3149,9272,26902,2462300
147D_Montana8813,1749,0232,037026082835413
148Skuratov1,06812,9169,5092,11402,07440042
149Serzhanya412,9077,8996051101628846147
150poehavshiy4612,83411,744746069931026
151Беня10012,7168,5491,26513346006710
152aodwonder3612,5425,46976201365134924
153AzurRu10312,5418,3201,42507672137427
154siberiano1312,4677,2491,65021,555503913
155WildBoar4012,36310,0231,14846052342825
156дмитрий солодков7312,3407,7251,3450515161918
157Dmitriev_DA39412,2937,0451,467811098452140
158Denis Venidiktov2212,2563,982526321882228036
159XnL5212,2383,3706571645718118199
160verttte16012,1975,17075852191979766
161Сергей_Онегин2412,1926,0221,38101,3186307
162artemus 199817311,8967,7281,09131,313641213
163Наталья Павловна72711,6963,81383821,056115056
164Сажин Денис5511,6587,1771,78201,365101
165andryxa07118611,4758,5271,0001605277156
166Ирина Ен2611,4719,1402,21402,215113
167raccoonLazy4111,4528,6572,06601,8792500
168Kastchei30811,4167,72686501865026
169Meinew6211,3459,72629280156912
170BSV91811,3357,171516102244948
1715th element4011,3318,7179673018239115620
172Мари3334811,3317,7691,93201,932000
173Anton Latkin7111,2318,8558420475291413
174Сарат4311,0638,3071,91201,912000
175Еленна7810,9756,2161,50301,47825022
176User2 - Lightcyphers1,38410,9263,86181008608
177a_knz13410,9269,30739132103123
178pesec5810,8076,55097714183679644
179mavl8910,74410429047701
180d-travel3910,6055,3821,055595956415654
181Дарья Фокина7610,5058,3441,51101,46645044
182zim-zim5810,4767,4851,68101,681100
183akr6n6s410,4655,33266427512953564
184richter_fn15710,4383,2166215029228220149
185Ganimed 7742110,3478,846981031517927
186Yanina CH84010,3233,8248690770990114
187Сенько Елена3810,0553,28683301,09326026
188parukhin2629,9673,44656873691535481
189aks4689,9239,373382052441621
190-off-159,5967,19535705285935
191Екатерина Сергеевна889,5696,7311,38501,385001
192rariy379,5057,5781,89701,897000
193okolegova349,4257,4111,83601,80828020
194Елена Коломиец869,3967,5201,84501,845000
195Nicola092459,3667,0421,54301,52716083
196damir-72469,3298,142772015210616621
197LarisCH719,2644,2251,05811,02130150
198Quinn Mallory289,2615,6995241232440255106
199Roolet1619,1864,9911,0222171,004067
200vitos732089,0723,468616054188354
201Aleksandr211097569,0633,249568050467132
202Альберт Раянов169,0507,3621,54901,546021
203evgenykatyshev1569,0462,510463566443317182
204Ирина Михайловна98,92512315015000
205minivanili18,7796,9201,69481,6793014
206Natalia Sidorkina138,7666,9141,66101,53840036
207kuerte2448,6814,0391,2071101899517
208Tin_SP338,6366,852352653191513
209DemoLogin6478,6243,5239852114772177269
210yekpetr78178,6192,226556052531028
211igor lyatun208,6124,1941,04701,00635058
212RTuser98851518,5433,4427910788303
213Dipole118,5317,752598066763226
214Vasiliy Holodov828,4663,6297732640124394
215lyusya388,4584,4759120905055
216PP82818,3344,17652202412402213
217TatyanaEss888,1886,5561,40601,6779738
218Elkim148,1686,4461,55101,529602
219karabash7228,1365,7571,40401,38717012
220dragan_s1468,0967,33623917285619
221Dinamik758,0814,999988166694045385
222Paw-El-Cow248,0741,326208010070290
223IlyaPetrov198,0667,29844301561081148
224Sers108,0375,422812934131044220
225Urtchuk157,8717,2962737132543812
226bim20101117,8437,149157002452
227Wolflind787,7924,4171,050763916715335
228tvitali357,7816,4124329124893029
229houtari1127,7646,3791,0127809589027
230Черткова1017,703753209019514014
231nikyk187,6934621042314421
232DimaMashnikov937,6906,73454400217953
233ИЛар147,6855,3971,29201,286606
234MarinaMT177,63663011931051414
235lurlrlrl317,5414,469850104392891858
236taranarmo1187,5253,93948783571465220
237gunnar1m1087,4733,8815600122201
238AlexLabrada397,4393,54077224013352211
239zvolsky227,4346,4555560053802
240one_half_3544187,3416,11622921435217
241gtnh1201127,3036,157427511415978
242vladislav26437,1865,7121,25501,247808
243Noskova147,0661,59941023813004
244Lubava1976437,0391,19187093600
245Gumeg246,9655,3686234383149282
246Nadya_21116,9532,65651704860310
247JOSM"er396,9101,27621906013473
248Supercat157426,8655,1621,23401,1803657
249pwr^21316,7933,7555660303170889
250Toliman446,7766,4254400006
251Elena Vladi266,71166394094100
252User5 - Lightcyphers1,0196,6781,82712001104
253Mir761216,6684,0404931841665418
254TatyanaYakov636,6043,0226741675101
255AAT666356,5765,808523000250
256Екатерина 1307466,5661,8104300427303
257NadezhdaKt886,377638142011232418
258afonin836,3223,301196221342677
259Khanov_Aleksander716,2914,5941,15001,1391009
260amgusha1196,2814,224422620441134
261Igor Kurochkin416,2663,449610059437027
262reg60_pytalovo146,2451,1331160122761
263Gembas_00028126,111657167012838120
264lokotskov546,0562,442210015038117
265ldchk10285,9632,37748204077509
266Алексей С705,8832,77431901191461841
267Mr_Blackbird295,8812,50940902507135
268lenusya155,865121606001
269Вера822335,8614,2991,073001,07401
270Meesterr195,8573,195792078831790
271antoniqz135,6324,2941151254022
272krsk40045,5651961504523
273Takuto795,5573,02163024761231250
274Юрий В175,5274,2899760975303
275Snezha195,4841,1692010201000
276Балакин Илья245,4773,87218920244421
277Алекс Мок885,4682,99669531,19495013
278salnikov335,4485,29896043805
279Татуля545,437212322100
280Vadiм1685,3971,59049825532891654
281User3 - Lightcyphers1,5005,35452817900133022
282dell4valt115,2804,55895503012
283AAT84205,26441545045000
284skilavrik875,2422,19721207554123
285Silka1231045,2283,6374830329146322
286sss555825,1723,2204761713265628
287Vladimir Ul1,9105,154408015006
288gregstar232045,1373,6101,0042901,005038
289edumap345,1303,84819301401800
290osmfixer45,1291861809504
291Sergey_Novozhilov985,0651,2413090300909
292Vascom4414,9942,800694119705976122
293Langry214,9691,89643215390318
294kschke3804,9151,73231530313978
295Светлана Леонидовна234,8991,83137613724014
296ko4ka228404,8462,66542601018300
297evs382264,8211,6143752252831021
298SemYakimov284,8132,912246112128342
299yuriytv904,7983,548780176318016
300s0mik324,7202,3131251810153
301Георгий Гришин3704,7132,1254781011918527142
302CHAINDER19654,5841,43023901874409
303Corsa51084,5542,131295233501269
304Shoorick264,5283,0942219858003
305Batareikin294,5231,391185217831111
306lopatakal1194,5213,508276116210120
307Надешда264,5132,32254405355015
308Lat132334,5134,4822620000
309mi2x54,4633,9674440415109
310ynx1104,4322,06438630172636271
311Virus6454604,4323,5467560755100
312No4012954,4173,89210702551
313deniskakarablik1998154,3773,49687008260111
314EvilDen89174,3723,4291240012403
315batareichik864,3582,190441091108731
316usverg314,3163,4292981124544619
317МСК6824,2992,8676605065902
318Mr Ko4ka228 Low244,2972,07455302582500
319Silver87254,2963,35818312847100
320Anton Khorev904,2931,54533321012153667
321nikman-ls154,2901,526276027470251
322Наталья Гагарина944,2792,554562039119024
323Анатолий90884,22656501050050
324flaviusx174,2172,172236014681610
325MikhaylovaA9854,1402,810589056622020
326Юлия Солдатова74,0922,643607056639022
327Ilis874,0841,3762730531443023
328RFuser11404,0598942791291311132
329dima100194,0342,20523631158006
330Nikolai Dolbnin84,0342,79363106296010
331Tim Light114,0242,694856035821020
332trolleway1733,9932,146358764723753153
333promikhail223,9873,422827013367
334Danilkin Denis83,9782,122491047236259
335ermandir183,9522,74536303771472
336alexey_zakharenkov573,9511,377363911412722159
337Алексей1983343,946987114260192012
338Донской Путник183,9092,649309019359286
339alexgvv113,9031,530720313130
340posiki_import_forest13,8803,772101700610
341nwmaks283,8202,4225971593605
342Ásmóðr1483,78945979185302
343Елена_493,7821,9444800485406
344zlyh203,7692,425534047636119
345Paulo37423,7562,59947509621521
346Natalya-s123,7342,7616630706213
347ValentinAK63,6733,3511310611220
348EcliptiC2103,6611,41818501514800
349Lioner_333,6438261260308620
350dao13143,5923,322207019141380
351and964403,5881,55716401410292
352GunSmoker333,5722,45331952919431
353Petja573,5631,4202940219361147
354TNTalex523,5341,51112776666592
355Ишков Виталий1793,5332,333741110769027
356zelez_VI813,5311,7003505428927224
357Analyt873,5282,82735807294744
358MatWay123,5001,5841632971821
359dval563,4952,18983316106
360sargras553,4941,37615501965014
361Sv_nvs403,4651,553332030035023
362Alexander Prokofyev773,4592,4954262348801139
363Панин Олег223,3782,3591610160208
364GrIDeckS193,3381,9674970285160142
365bozjan503,3181,1132650259302
366besgeo1223,3051,07214921781671
367Alexandr Ivanov283,279203320141417
368Kostik633,25527700707
369Иман63,2432,6385270538000
370GalinaZ2493,2411,7354140413204
371sergpetrov53,2343,07793042985
372Aleksandr_Pa993,2271,8493633942571514
373Nikita_Kiryushin243,1822,1285300529101
374demon_h113,1766511500149100
375altayPbICb423,1712,77457011803
376bayosm123,1559071322227822
377Роман Коваль1373,1501,007149110673435
378Farsida93,1342,68018101640511
379White-Elephant323,1152,73788211352110
380legendval263,0722,28051404604063
381Серж3101183,0342,034101071831
382Сергей Бокк733,0291,34937701016510937
383Dimich33512,9881,3004174017223111156
384Watarr_2102,98712420014601
385thermo_nuclear72,9762,5821360112997
386stiker192,9561,82245612521
387F-5 System362,9521,9654032131199625
388Rainbow Fox2972,9501,947383031843066
389Zhanna_942,905230404000
390Maturi0n672,8992,3022302177231716
391АлексейСкибо172,8921,6504090409000
392ИринаР62,8631,2582940293101
393Oleg Kurbatov202,8592,235427629951373
394Тонконогая422,85535909000
395Марченко Ирина72,8182,2045410541000
396j1scad122,78135610291561228
397AnikinID42,7611,385431104543
398GeoidDude1972,75451617350174017
399Асташова672,7441,05028702769010
400Ricky User52,7302,41329002552900
401dimanos1981322,7101,78010603239117
402ivan_mamaev212,6702,221318124735101
403EvgenyÇ382,6681,258349441269984
404L_Leonova62,6491,9164850674110212
405NeginA192,6431,15911746029212
406anisart92,6202,054219117810
407egorov999vitaly402,6151,9184210432003
408Nasnet102,607446960924096
409Goncharova_Anna372,6041,000214019321017
4101zu132,6002,5246500320
411yachtsworld122,5951,323244145713685
412Yan43982,592819140112515012
413AlexeLeonidov552,5911,525337068188919
414loir632,5831,45915456646213
415alex 18442,5211,5182890230411012
416Kazykan142,5101,9844800469169
417Elena Ortyakova112,4831,2112570251604
418ViktorBel232,4801,3112140151791514
419РоЛекс602,4702,1381000074111
420pvp1902,4271,42212632087089
421SerPo222,4202,161116030927
422az09682,40583853003713
423Semaa1332,3911,2112121824205624
424Александр Сяксяев572,3881,520113014111740
425VlIvYur362,381944176199871388
426Алёна Пиманова572,3721,4773651345210291
427mvv23rus92,3691,09349014406
428Alex User192,3472,01526902323300
429toyotagps382,339488916702205
430BigPastaDinner752,31594514302137016
431Селигер Осташков1452,3021,538294025935433
432Viper37392,2961,5616001717
433Dante McDock162,291616741183646
434Андрей501,0552,2849272430239404
435Asumarin1242,2771,972000001,974
436Bulls_eye1252,259784750075036
437Vazhnov Alexey232,2591,737359028215413
438Kavay62,2301,896155002150
439Moreorless52,2252,1644116910
440SkyTrone162,21369718111572200
441quattroporte172,1991,748736203333
442Nadezhda77732,1961,6664070407000
443Кравцова202,18851100000
444Nahot192,1772,012520221132
445rockwheels152,1671,435259516069321
446streinger832,14567113835780513
447var-alex112,1431,5197916033125
448I_Napidenina312,1291,3953500351003
449F5TochKa452,1205691180112609
450mr_shura52,11637333023910
451slowdeathmusic372,1131,86687037402
452Василий1993192,1091,5052530243128012
453Andrey Krivko82,0972,0106900109
454Veloanonimus682,0791,92667006700
455Alexander-II122,0701,3852422612618290
456Bascredvarcker272,06876916001322114
457Spanholz172,0641,54977016423
458AlexanderKazan20191292,0581,141265013354515
459arramble202,05774176085400
460Max Vasilev322,0341,01915915786012
461corver142,03057181008103
462Homer120862,0271,20228802611801
463x-borz152,0195548501952427
464lcat172,0161,762169982451314
465save2desk301,99569927135231460
466Dimacn911,9716761570895821
467DTGRTC41,9621,1752920289303
468Alex Volferc251,9331,007259223197853
469Mar Mar231,9161,68254341250
470Понамарева Татьяна281,8928332010201000
471Unchqua371,888686157649128183
472World_Nomad51,87121048039907
473suuntta301,8691,598136151840
474hydro789241,8635671907000
475ЕДДС Белорецк131,84545586079705
476Alekzzander101,8431,31015337143842
477Николаева Лариса41,8321,428385035134031
4780xdeadc0de531,82768720002418728
479Swarley31,8231,5853300600
480Денис Левин521,8171,5761081010700
481Валерий Семенович4071,8111,18330002871302
482Sasha_SH11,800914730331602
483Roman Borisovich Zaitsev341,7869082130431053186
484zmei66641,7821,4183540354000
485Asim7851,7751,1762850280002
486Леонардо Ст621,76544375074002
487koSS_Rus301,765849117058069
488Václav Fanta151,7641,65151212004
489AnastasiyaGuseva161,7601,4143200320000
490abramow61,72699247002500
491yoshkarola161,7258482021200304
492ad4751,7196331185415670
493Денисий441,68736013716121490194
494FarmFreshMaps1721,684660602060010
495EugeneF35361,680978213615124345
496Ивченко Елена221,679258540560043
497Pchl111,67715204000
498nakaovic51,6731,4804220810
499Scondo71,6691,06427402111510
500Natalya2805591,6561,1872981290807