Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at Dec, 17th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members185
Yesterday's number of created nodes198486
Yesterday's number of modified nodes23696
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes7631

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Jz White2001,511,7561,448,94351,43612822447164
2Jake Strine2511,105,640992,78825,8851,5878121537549
3Семён Семёнов202763,575669,88111,1517594,1751,449136776
4Moreorless810624,844554,89029,86645320,6202,2681,4911,059
5lipsigal826368,967313,93924,9288211,9431,3172,589181
6Stalker611,124265,151157,37816,58155113,3141,198163205
7Elkim65248,8209,1891,058126317936
8giskarta1,229214,974164,67723,709999,2391,9301,82988
9mavl427202,819921173026022225
10Miroff67177,573158,1227,554401,331514727178
11Sowa19803,033147,603102,08216,7254,6103,1241,3332,73291
12retriever164123,683113,3914,210408621,25852353
13ForstEK485122,326100,95712,6952910,995551287256
14Silent7248121,691101,2335,31120147935739
15Anto110190121,52397,60211,924479,68771113843
16П3тр0виЧъ258120,14285,88318,5901014,7452,5681,115350
17Владимир К2,160117,37114,9812,525207272,028124137
18Манина Екатерина1,510106,93684,49617,127416,274214620693
19esaulenka91104,86172,1326,2281962474514,31144
20Galina Blanka11696,94458,26614,313213,1501,153695
21besgeo1,07994,21862,28310,435816,7791,3872,068472
22xmd5a7188,73570,9276,7745361433551890
23Sasha_SH1,08584,23536,1275,374303,929529430
24Закат23180,05138,8533,708484881,235344164
25gtnh12015875,99471,6791,2132121018213042
26Damnit25775,51064,5846,829913,675731470493
27Dharma-ae3871,28163,9242,119388615918263
28romik802370,68568,51120036161205
29nikman-ls14670,10719,0293,43723,3349022,925
30lamax46268,78852,1549,79137,4161,254841436
31iWowik11367,4535,4879662933943538169
32Sergey Astakhov12167,06337,0435,351502,2281,4405651
33OrionX10566,30941,8122,357381081,19246191
34sashkovishe35565,80760,3853,9560189721,466218
35Fi$h1,34064,59350,8532,8751271,29716382
36Murmakil37164,35952,4309,64639,02591485595
37Felis Pimeja37663,98240,2848,1621,9021,9111,838784156
38whalerich18062,28040,2194,639162,8111,32017497
39IgorMagellan16162,05828,8544,49013,14166863101
40iiIlI1057,99341,6071,005100003
41Denis Venidiktov2952,85438,957478030217193
42Natalia183,55452,41927,9436,58026,317249241
43kablukova-mv63748,32934,1098,45108,36581056
44Алекс Мок13545,20629,8637,270013,466503311
45luiswoo9043,84426,3011,314129411,17538820,206
46pacman54115343,43039,22082426515830514
47literan38442,24016,6472,352297554841195788
48Quinn Mallory10641,39828,1912,1252801781,256278481
49ЕДДС Белорецк59641,37030,1027,12116,8181622140
50mosstreet42141,18326,4033,772491,1252,226204408
51kashcheeva55741,03123,2423,443112,5421832129
52taranarmo2539,65235,3157735535434
53ElementaL4D1239,36130,2637,12506,891197712
54xscvxc8438,40133,7562,68102,440291012
55tssst7237,28122,2451,29847124331468110
56SerPo29036,74233,4781,516103201861331
57aks462835,03231,0732,0221451412046
58rixissix2134,45925,2765,76705,69663148
59Iceman_8811534,41320,9041,08811642642640
60Dimacn40433,28821,8882,2326565951355387
61ivan_mamaev10933,10528,9973,56643,2281431310
62aleksiy683733,04923,9065,59835,42514030104
63Легион19620432,76324,5684,25003,42866845149
64misha yakin5932,39317,01460621133303373
65Павел Яринюк37032,21213,88886014509525278
66Gembas_000288832,1837,9191,77741,631165170
67Mir7634731,70322,3421,751250747120199
68alexgvv2431,29527,62859737387660
69Алексей7530,81625,1181,1461401316
70Ольга Гайнетдинова10030,66620,9515,13305,0395320117
71mambus42030,40624,2832,3161228221,07325
72alex 1818729,51422,3733,95303,6342446191
73dval13729,24222,34649587011725
74Емельянов Александр7328,69915,1704,6541304,62649011
75Гайнетдинов Альберт7428,53919,7584,76714,721312119
76Негуляев7625,91717,8313,66907,22021068
77Данилов Максим3725,85915,0163,66603,61938023
78MAPAOSM7525,78513,5033,26503,1186117244
79Панин Олег25225,54017,5971,765571667336522
80Sadless746125,19717,2954,14004,0587124
81Красильникова Нина8125,08912,5103,00302,93070062
82cl3aner4,59125,07419,8981,09975586571700
83Nimfea2,61924,9016,5391,53501,524605
84Leopard20093424,60823,55784401600122
85AMDmi33124,47821,9451,071344321262011
86assenizator4,16124,16716,73769038407805913
87Bravo_two_zer01824,10120,3612,38041,842197470
88VladVysokikh6323,97215,7213,91403,88922019
89Serzhanya2023,97218,5492,52758510750793117
90NetWormKido2323,91021,4611,323201524491918
91XnL13423,7795,02598354851981268
92Dimich337423,61415,8792,410281,413596108128
93Ильин Роман1923,3259,4409101081201117122
94KSENIAALIKINA3623,29515,5843,83413,77253671
95pfg214723,2335,3961,30416525029865207
96us2ivb18123,08115,0323,230142,79534756269
97World_Nomad3222,05011,0792,41202,276133092
98CAMOXA16521,86313,4492,83102,786470461
99GaM77821,2662,636493469538924205
100Игорь Жужгов4121,23310,9842,71012,6989130
101mtchk14121,1579,334816201435503066
102parukhin26619,7032,0094235314814810359
103Noskova1919,5405,7011,29761,22657510
104Petja2719,33511,6111,49178156610438
105Дарья Бортова4919,24310,6232,62702,6171007
106GPMapper75019,1299,3702,22461,6112547982
107Собянин Антон619,0640000000
108ipbatman6319,05917,58587201304213413
109Mazda059719,0426,9081,253102991,3033424
110Alexey A Kozlov8518,9781,15715701488297
111gt[nth26818,88911,3162,61832,4401813134
112yaroslаv15818,2485,7791,257295922535
113AAT6661618,21717,725475100018
114mini-me11218,0276,336811722352119220
115Игорь Чунарёв2918,026439910882189
116Nikerik3817,91313,9243,46633,4531503
117assenizator71,89417,59714,632921146851231813
118Corsa546616,7418,3471,33683569425381
119kariboo416,61513,58834331933142
120Евгения154916,60911,8652,90102,79390297
121zsolt d616,43313,7641,03005381644729
122vladvar6110516,35814,424893121242192
123Павел Гетманцев10516,1561,42837089218161127
124Ilgn4316,0829,52272806101645589
125neo-plan46615,59610,1721,63002321,45869342
126Цыгвинцева Татьяна4815,53810,8522,66002,63814451
127kalugina-ia90614,9497,8211,97101,93334033
128GunSmoker5314,83813,0431,25218344855411
129Ratty7914,73013,026401401222252
130legendval7214,5439,2932,16402,0041524729
131Президент Ирака1914,24512,6911,2093221556562
132suuntta21914,10512,673895154105744
133igitov2213,5998,4808318901051031
1343vgeny4313,2949,9732,05302,02723323
135Toliman10413,12410,52115505005
136damir-723612,83410,6941,1320685352853
137Elena Ortyakova6512,7942,125489146916016
138Robert McNamara30612,4976,1921,3038927160638
139Наташа_19752012,3209,5992,41602,38632022
140Sever1711,5878,71529902380018
141fieldroad51511,5569,5971,0850642778727
142Alya6802511,3527,8721,89901,85821718
143pesec5411,3246,7531,077154533911525
144chernysheva_as4011,3127,2241,64811,5111161335
145fims716811,2943,59133711352302987
146ghost_0712811,2917,0681,4112588622021570
147toyotagps9811,276585165936134630
148akr6n6s611,1667,0809081222421415889
149zlyh5311,0767,1971,41401,066941737
150Syoma11rkomi3910,91310,42521000206
151pvp5510,9008,6072,15662,1359037
152Маришка Казакова2410,8977,0611,73601,7251016
153AlRight44110,8843,818639221154312384
154Rus1an28710,7718,5333301501051120
155Yaroslav Magazov4810,7298,1241,76401,565943426
156Даниил_35_211110,6217,9391,53511,51510418
157verttte15710,5635,4247841124914711116
158mimeMM410,5497,0251,62201,59212012
159Teyso4210,5387,8341,469271,240747813
160SpaunIvan3210,4578,1211,99901,9935118
161Басмач1210,4039,95138113615313
162Semaa137210,3784,56973585259243112
163Новосельцева Евгения1810,3216,4611,52821,49730125
164toorboalex3210,32010,28552524418113
165Vasiliy Holodov57310,2857,9031,90311,849682109
166freeExec979,9906,2511,0983896130533
167streinger1799,9682,4694995231262540
168Валерий Друзь249,9635,4671,17901,13640015
169dxnekto1729,8438,386336022879606
170Kazykan1019,5717,3561,80301,78119020
171Татьяна_Гр7499,2805,4049872974806
172maus (snekin)8089,2156,6106914944435238
173WildBoar778,9274,9031,2810215905100486
174Anton Latkin518,9026,7511,15708709512
175Алексей1983918,8642,118265697717673
176Орел98,7937,00755243044031
177mixx57398,7565,99484947011795235
178НатальяБ338,7183,556876084130429
179pupkinkolovrat238,6972,4986220622000
180D_Montana1388,6895,8531,0184164302660
181Dinamik5108,6433,6521,447449374609164518
182Ахьмад1368,5243,35277107931912782
183ValentinAK78,5056,3692222314516
184te_mark408,4535,371194334712458
185andryxa0712668,3594,036572140188918
186trolleway4868,2805,0311,024217594334309481
187Paravoz418,1276,2588191430119672
188EDIK1980958,0894,6351,10511,046472118
189fiver7000697,9792,622519341203964586
190Женечка 251,4477,9275,5441,37002,6233703
191Grekmsk697,9174,421746251220860266
192uks227,8644,018899545141184765
193ArtemVN197,8452,04129123401671419
194Alexandr Ivanov1377,8364,81135421733185
195ex_lexa477,8066,163376109651
196AnikinID187,7584,7297200527153313
197stiker1177,7175,948235940409
198Kostik5377,6362,641454926014612188
199Сперанская Ксения4777,6233,0547590751608
200Alexei1744447,6227,014405031012
201Sers77,6056,22341363048010
202Ryzen27,54935500121
203demon_h357,4991,639417163283285
204Никита Воробьёв1067,4985,6081,17501,1591206
205elektrybalt1467,4675,482510104281028
206GIShulyak197,4275,72865719906022
207vetash77,3335,8071,44401,443000
208Денисий1927,1922,912530475531154251
209Егор_4357,1066,4503860019244
210Наташа_75177,0304,9601,24601,23216013
211Kagrapelen136,9616,52582744006
212dell4valt96,9475,3971431935612
213MHG59366,7413,456771073536031
214catix2636,7254,06026435836517101
215schedlovski536,7144,94435327181206
216Валентина Горшкова256,7115,3321,30101,2854124
217ivan80481146,5104,5751,06601,03125011
218Kotelnikov326,5054,448172007316
219555Nina206,4825,0811,25001,22113013
220DemoLogin6016,3382,897610107054060177
221Oksion566,3363,116480432161255138
222DragSer3426,3264,3901,00806212835037
223lurlrlrl256,2254,0144711155217369
224_panic_176,2064,8581,10701,0812141
225Наушники1996,1774,11731211184461330
226Соел1126,1424,11760300728069
227lcat126,1245,752155394333
228Дима505059245,9973,515788044435714401
229flaviusx165,8383,90541903673121
230Slik180685,7515,29626200245161
231Maramush605,7204,5674991251112578
232Ganimed 773865,6174,37644002513900
233keder105,5741,60715502758253
234olenka211245,5571,7144070388606
235Iday75,4704,4151,03401,0052805
236dragan_s805,3655,005126004028
237Мэри Поппинс135,3122,591620055261038
238Vladislav D1945,1572,828556923031814136
239Dante McDock255,1171,3141280466178
240BSV9105,1033,75422243127131
241Analyt3175,0894,538306042172852
242Yanina CH2,0335,0111,949440038424127
243Steve_32134,9955144144201,0511707
244friedel_hn434,9742,87146303796615
245Sibiryak75724,9681,9181820135678359
246Shelen@114,9293,9039100887101
247Горшкова Валентина264,8843,615865285011315
248bayosm394,8651,527270062142125
249Kykyryza-12384,8092,2105330526707
250bekreyev444,7843,6645480335193315
251SergeyG374,7674,0376620662000
252Yury Br84,7194,291255100041
253gregstar232464,7063,3181,028001,02800
254bridgeconst344,5972,8685054100266426
255Сергей Катаньев154,5603,0877700764604
256Menak Vishap3354,5562,0233035391436322
257vassoo564,5052,49854105144116
258dlr164,4464,3596300300
259andrewsem394,3783,035254447321813
260Denisen54,3001100100
261Mobi9444,2872,3913402483013
262Takuto764,2721,79831021601031146
263Евгения Новосольцева114,2652,119538048355048
264didier2020234,2530000000
265&ergio8464,122369117741470185
266Anton Khorev1464,00969519304214613111
267AzurRu623,9593,0114950216994727
268Legastus Trollus13,9560000000
269Igor Konin3123,9502,725396292942823
270SanyaSerge193,9211,839378031817199
271lemos113,8882,03833402635857
272Вера824783,8712,468685160685049
273Olegctt793,8623,102980024621
274vint45693,8022,19841101962106130
275Ингвар1023,7881,9204060202971012
276Shoorick83,7753,348867042413
277AntonyLips63,7662,435148079310
278lokotskov423,7101,46218348477540
279IskatelAG173,7002,6163340203911662
280VlIvYur453,6981,378132142968218
281Levap-351023,6941,212314029726020
282Mar Mar273,5753,41393157600
283Seva-snz163,5203,2441298124454
284MAS343,5182,17122624314026
285save2desk963,43376748004508235
286Saveli213,4092,92848006016
287ishimwarrior13,4022,2994760468060
288john2w163,3732,5881560136310
289hito_one193,3603,181600121517
290Salty Ear333,305283174721609148
291Nicola091163,2682,46752104997082
292Бартов Сергей113,2422,2695630557400
293x-borz123,2321,135171252684212
294Autmn163,1752,886113754110
295d-travel243,1241,6903291502151912
296КОМПАС1123,1221,532260120314714
297StreamConscious73,1132,740200002
298КОРОНА283,0771,05823802275296
299spirit_lake153,0761,9082040018403
300one_half_354453,0632,9287150103
301pokakukam363,0351,7032270214407
302Toresto133,0191,5652972254237
303Silver87153,0182,419126032060
304Alex_Enot22,9781,82956094904
305Maturi0n602,9332,326133117762675
306Hrs_365102,9111,970478264571002
307Blackoffbit3682,8831604541,188114411569
308ynx462,8461,74722202416079
309coolkaas352,815959196090137070
310sergpetrov42,8142,609111003583
311mrbaja1692,7662,45912401659317
312Jay May252,7462,361810065060
313nachos0272,7452,149448012371024
314ГРО6701272,7222,10746303976411
315Юрий Бурчак222,7021,833157010282313
316ЮлияАгат172,63158813301237161
317fuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu42,5821000000
318Venograd482,5811,179176038118523
319Ukrainski22,5782,19689007840
320aleshenka949462,5671,720452041339013
321Igor D1222,5102,2641160011401
322Traveller4x4302,4621,776695011525
323LKA1172,4312,231142021441
324Verdoox552,3947181441495904
325Spval292,356309720126000
326acsd462,34950914706999443
327Pavel4792,3488942683219772416
328_Vyacheslav_72,3452,2772200230
329Дмитрий_1272,3391,049248010184368
330Емельянов Дмитрий С312,2901,59735430354043
331Николай Марусов472,2851,45119305586129
332ipivanov162,2771,294315029817014
333Денис Безыкорнов82,2621,85318548813336
334MLV72262,2371,7844440444000
335xneek232,2111,6841187110019
336cybertec552,192774158077103021
337Александр Синявский262,1631,2142432381481335
338Valery163rus62,1411,70751204000
339Gerd Taddicken2742,1391,8602720271013
340#daf232,11494826013148671121
341Мария Ломакова112,11239794094000
342Eugene Armushko652,0961,548335012917647
343Taxi-3-33-33152,0834311810151170159
344sergeybe12,0810000000
345TimurRin222,058803169114692821
346ass3nizator3402,0561,670210030
347salnikov312,0491,4173620220
348RFuser11342,0166181910181061027
349Алексей С602,013982110134282647
350LLlypuk8241,9621,5671740134936
351drovalet71,9611,6982160017710
352Art'y61,9198501150505180
353Sven Lindstroem31,9051,26724002091525
354Collector_of_tracks251,8881,16125310801
355NetFarmer1261,885623107237116061
356usverg111,8721,1116001751614
357Alfino_13261,8651,5411207601100
358alexey_zakharenkov731,843424140264764359
359rockwheels181,8321,230181522618532
360box_911761,81922579168115410352
361Consider9621,807294200101
362B_KSL181,7881120101906
363Juev41,7831,42835103397511
364walt_jabsco11,7571,33415900151403
365progserega81,7221,21613747821017
366Anatolyi961,6991,47484003431
367palimpadum11,6981,6861200000
368Eugene Sevostyanov121,6771,2221030727331
369SomeoneElse_Revert21,6760000000
370Nimesis31,6751,381822153301
371SomeoneElse-revenge11,6730000000
372quarksteilchen31,6731,1051300102
373Snaark1581,67311533002105
374aquaffe121,6579991170851157
375Voldemar031,6501,520530521260
376galileo9991411,6321,19638100010
377dima100261,62041896125792029
378crhare221,6141,27157002600
379Erelen121,61484346003701
380ad4751,5956891267283111
381smaprs11,5951,5821100300
382mor1234291,5771,01397818253331
383dan9_molotov81,56725853051202
384Max Vasilev231,5549069433829118
385MaksimTo2451,5531,01716510656488
386GMaslo41,5481,2072930291202
387EugeneF35201,545985262136431
388SverigeFan21,5171,11655024701
389Langry91,511672139707217
390XAOc57161,49590924403212613
391vitos73311,48728962055705
392enduro_zima121,4841,3282721213110
393VelikiyePokoriteliAltaya321,4801,23961005506
394Lobodina11,4711,1662730272011
395kto161,4681,31524002301
396Doktor2731,45944274010191816
397yuryleb841,449159644856428
398san01391,4441,2061110210101
399Alekzzander111,42265753104218
400Aleksandr_Pa961,39749510202510529
401Porsche84761,3959722340274118
402Fleek371,3861,31743041385
403Victor-Lee141,3681,04188026711
404UsalkoA31,349785188024000
405Andrey92111,3435501261491100
406AntonSmr141,3291,223510112240
407Валерий Вежнин301,325531108305
408SlayVal21,3195101000
409нисан кошкай91,3108242060204201
410shmuft101,3041,0262480012470
411alust321,293388771142005
412Алексей Суровец151,29031813901212702
413МСК2351,2778382300022900
414EIjas251,26655493336613
415batareichik221,2616515902013160
416MashtaevSP71,2601972300004
417paavolobja41,259427700222581
418rantal131,2517631750441250220
419MosKartograf161,236382216495033830
420Sergey Rytikov (Киров-40)841,21025025028715
421mogura111,20960613901065032
422Freem981,20736516510041137040
423duha65101,1761,13540011420
424Lazycat007101,1536811500144405
425SemYakimov81,15167464024400
426JohnMl11,1407851930742712
427Radek_trz21,1331,0721000600
428moro76181,1046107314052332
429Eugene_C721,10163781413531538
430houtari71,0878621930188310
431OlgaUs!11,0808571800109000
432Евгений Камчатка91,07842697065102
433MaxDart111,0646391500486334
434dair81,0595821213
435ymishkov1171,046735512246025
436Александр Карацуба191,0448351730166803
437Донской Путник41,030409880135576
438iQwaz161,0246028901163227
439Batareikin11,01732133291400
440osmmaker71,01686973203481
441vindicator61,0158968920000
442Иван Леснов121,01471957005701
443Алексей Яценко221,010350612148324
444Andreycka231,007669111086652
445loir37995603930165242
446Nikolay Narvatov1819944071640115601
447LeonidDemidow109921581220800
448afon7074409921943201900
449nevzorofff27985357444826651
450newpavlov90985238565974053
451Birdon27962402142370142021
452soundprod1209606131060560179
453stadiaarcadia24953186218250011
454z-n58952544166520146010
455Jackal2494846228111307
456KokorevKonstantin493551013200101102
457RSergei1593426352105719
458iggalp1793041039129103
459yachtsworld7921286360127111
460Ma}{aon2989628110500105078
461Aleko-m7885334710154162
462sonik-hedgehog14879653520291445
463A3bm4876260550019300
464Rogehm38718135200003
465AntorBS887055713901152402
466pbUJb1328674294503617026
467VIPSuper19865627000000
468az0928860504730371896
469Serpen438597934110000
470x5_ru85885836800000368
471Dmigorych44857438111006829
472SVB2058173853622150013725019
473Kosolap298436917071605
474probox36683775828002410
475flaterique58340000000
476rumigu68337155800500
477Светлана5118296810031012
478dendik4822635870321310
479Александр Сергеевич Рудик148224101050774722
480dalik588817679420121258
481pozharnik12670881563100000631
482sandyanf4281052254011701
483Mikhail Kirechko480965741033300
484FriskyFoxus118084866313616102
485master208861380718838162421
486Bonmucho979766846002900
487Artek007287974221830128691
488Alexbit-3931796162742966012
489Dmitry999107964741070110000
490maksak279062948025601
491VOVPro2978423672024102
492DYar11478167950034032
493WinnerDenis258774212001105
494Andrej2932877142949302722
495Dr Udo Brömme47642181603421
496DiZelmine52759443420231120
497Пастор20754559960094243
498PShA474757844053004
499yegorm227472263113333562
500Mojga874116738033504