Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at Feb, 20th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members214
Yesterday's number of created nodes104824
Yesterday's number of modified nodes22623
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes2849

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Stalker611,055291,272171,5969,8873637,343927191368
2giskarta1,312226,352170,16029,2506911,9352,4512,209121
3Sadless742,085194,327111,88824,460122,4321,6039623
4Unken105189,984139,4306,731026962249965
5lipsigal617189,533155,37217,287318,1999101,995105
6fieldroad1,088188,921149,49112,93102,6043,3841,487551
7Орел49180,562166,9912,56118117651320
8Serzhanya31164,836155,7724,857278019463
9igitov59151,117113,7141,71118912454918
10retriever142143,247125,3245,229271,4711,55344580
11Danidin992134,827102,74810,2771294,7451,9831,79333
12whalerich395133,956103,6955,478612,1942,09660379
13stiker1143130,055115,1493,5901,545376692422
14Sasha_SH533127,48080,68111,759168,6911,1823487
15ForstEK210125,815118,9013,273442,549118109214
16Marina Kudryavceva216123,639107,3087,78405,1551,1281984
17Brait41123,322116,0778146204173588
18Sowa19801,018118,12673,66511,4021,4396,2161,11875238
19Miroff91117,05595,0733,71613392552259
20Anto110408115,20074,11812,452485,5884,48722558
21Sergey89NN625106,20675,60017,352016,02786993160
22lamax41182,54058,05511,25209,4011,215491204
23ivan_mamaev17681,59478,2421,9151162110916081
24damir-7234580,59254,0408,20205,5441,70414120
25Shoorick24477,15068,8082,8691726041,2153641
26П3тр0виЧъ75876,68245,9459,435218,228688293374
27Felis Pimeja4375,68755,7678,6053364,86295430538
28Семён Семёнов2567,30129,5486,256186,17486033
29Damnit37765,47551,9846,101272,978820739326
30keder6961,88241,2202,755251,768166238233
31OrionX3961,85258,4051,226150149075
32Z44012261,47236,7583,116152,3056261682
33Павел Яринюк39157,76342,3521,107343061233455
34Jake Strine18755,38733,1121,0891932360194497
35Syoma11rkomi21154,61647,5974,07502,7641912083
36aleksiy687152,53839,2889,23308,877339125
37literan39652,14914,1493,1703209691,43887599
38Gumeg15652,11442,6323,287511,45987230549
39GPMapper68851,09933,3107,077205,1171,07583174
40Alehbigal17748,90630,6695,12104,56331721725
41pacman54119548,89237,02683141124015852
42ElementaL4D1348,39837,8238,78108,7582002
43Xmypblu5447,56045,788759023500
44Petja4747,03333,8764,694432,568486302176
45de1phi5946,82136,8673,5313211,326499105116
46alex 1814045,98634,0497,03206,62734612144
47besgeo46545,84026,9114,211122,265355588144
48lurlrlrl9745,00734,7473,400302,1637682290
49Atakua7244,32741,3691,6803188727720525
50Легион19652341,52729,6796,67704,99557916274
51neo-plan69341,49331,5234,27515343,975141339
52esaulenka9841,06220,9501,5982423316177628
53PashaRojckov1,45840,90123,4672,368685071,106242270
54Alexandr Ivanov16540,61515,6651,91921,30943216131
55IgorMagellan25140,42330,9432,05451623449203117
56gtnh12012840,02338,0236006922102566
57maxphizik10839,84533,3872,6038090561412
58Алексей51739,15834,1451,8321301233392
59kariboo1338,62836,9961,15357296184
60Alex183565538,51225,6656,32815,8165121
61pfg219137,62313,5752,48033456258080258
62alexgvv4537,60931,75064516180753
63GIShulyak10137,57627,4644,7561,5114421861499
64xmd5a8336,41621,0362,6623243111,07713998
65uks7634,75018,558966686948632399
66alfamapper5334,40829,3011,949651000923
67akas6534,27725,128651051802
68Ratty18433,62626,6163,17051413554727052
69bugiwugidancer1,45133,47922,5028895710917810167
70dimryb4632,88228,6371,32807626617125
71Сержик1931,99813,832538723837
72thermo_nuclear10631,88021,2073,917152,815256713104
73tssst16730,8758,2361,6521141,14829869329
74mosstreet22729,77119,8242,48195961,65775400
75Mir7627729,57513,9951,492127756420351
76yaugenka7827,1118,52522000041
77aks462126,65224,6391,2482801066629
78Alexander-II6726,4252,40862717243924411141
79Maturi0n54226,32620,6712,58041,577641319423
80DENiS12426,22915,1042,5361081,74231727698
81OLEG6141626,01820,8755,11405,106350
82streinger21825,99814,6382,218115681,615876
83bridgeconst14123,79415,8743,05927571,24947913
84Закат4522,44916,51297118642968019
85MaksimTo1,19121,73312,5322,527921,991402101361
86Hendrikklaas3121,5626,8783600530020
87viskis23120,96215,2053,79403,655620521
88Paravoz7820,89216,5121,576440715110030
89drovalet8720,78015,4502,5170111,346427280
90RiG's26620,6369,2882,192301,8763318137
91Dharma-ae2720,34910,9167913782231154101
92Беня14120,20916,7072,27901,85411103
93Silent76020,15416,09049331111324
94DeadAngel2,15919,5149,7632,12572,724686770
95Sers2118,99612,5481,20719129915120147
96freeExec13918,74912,7361,312197901582362
97desk7712418,71111,8891,0371045323411934
98Sergey931,07618,3119,9651,57228116065152
99Viola Alba10918,31113,5933,24303,0871550112
100luiswoo13518,19713,0072,02812,8523517123
101dima1007518,0956,4431,0523982223090
102Prudnikovskiy6717,71114,5581,4030194700122161
103xscvxc2717,37914,483531034525369
104Anton Latkin13617,34813,8511,290024069912011
105Владимир К20617,3019,9641,944541,44238510296
106Андрей Николаев3316,95812,6802,95305,00110910119
107andrewsem14316,4038,30864811341339258
108DimaMashnikov20516,26713,6761,38502350523417
109Takuto17916,0488,7581,54951,1702594761
110koloboks14616,03312,63486702012062341
111dell4valt3516,02412,965450119641818
112parukhin35215,8542,91844338401899183
113Юрий Бурчак10015,4868,3731,54571,5115281076
114mavl4815,4125,788974256767
115bekreyev11715,10312,4421,37646313182443
116sergeybe3915,0448,466898125113114736
117flaviusx10814,86010,2131,42801,341542046
118dlr3514,26813,56639126035135
119Денис Безыкорнов1914,26611,298791171411421194
120var-alex8614,0468,434687133911015618
121Argabix2714,0105,3601,31701,3180011
122pesec5513,9717,9681,712189945514817
123Nimesis2413,90812,1027131652326575
124Kazykan12113,56910,8062,251112,075382929
125lcat4513,5056,9519571074861695051
126katerina1pg7313,45810,4232,58202,52062060
127df23514513,35711,60441044162750
128Альберт Раянов14812,8119,1261,80101,756251126
129Aigul_G10712,7907,6571,87501,81860035
130Max30616612,7178,6718942191374428
131F-5 System15212,6595,4771,669176261,16333267
132alexsv21812,3809,7552,10341,86517911213
133NetWormKido5412,37910,1521,283241,0721001951
134guest14712,3057,3091,155034969751236
135Simunin3712,22210,919215157136125
136Alex_Enot9511,8937,3861,3811851146515178
137Alexey A Kozlov24211,7694,8441,2974271838087
138AntonSmr17311,4049,280545508272678
139ghost_0714111,3836,5291,4412556611927086
140Ilgn8411,0364,9643880299833291
141PaulKaz2710,9486,5149883839388420
142Lina_Mahaon3310,8427,2471,73612,45325024
143цветочек4810,8128,3842,04101,914526739
144Русик Бука15110,6907,2999468591400237116
145Форратьер31810,6905,6991,8244272081022239
146Max Vasilev1410,4669,160232779571115
147leksandrych3110,3005,151725107153229
148Natalia181,20510,1444,67097527611173731
149Max_Ageev_Penza3810,1177,2851,19211,12121866
150-off-11510,0307,44330711618434180
151SlayVal1199,9636,3631,55711,53719724
152Георгий Гришин2309,9097,9036162417215560115
153Denis Venidiktov549,8266,3351,23801,8791073220
154Aleksandr_Pa2639,7323,6861,085341211,25321128
155Павел Гетманцев1069,6568,2431143115583185
156Avlaak199,6402,552652213443691327
157Сергей Катаньев119,6377,0001,74009911113
158VlIvYur779,5556,30691063551871156
159fenek861579,5186,3841,44911,34586118
160Такси Пегас7239,4364,91983906944750343
161kashcheeva3209,3833,7831,0051326305749
162misht1199,2223,365711191756149191
163Bedouin428,7364,35244305713815215
164KartaFan468,7323,65243607711511317
165iWowik1568,6693,79844373110322102
166Jojo4u88,5386,539357071030119
167RBmaps2998,4265,959816530335428210
168ulikoehler88,3978,0052522302100
169Pavel47608,2552,2657659723433917192
170alexey_zakharenkov318,2363,7859241213306554233
171Nebelyng598,1795,9255812062872016
17202dec598,1235,48594833454168059
173BSV9128,0267,003392200991758
174Alexey87107,9595,94113390100
175loir1707,7884,74873275341094550
176Rusak1812377,6887,164403037141356
177Dinamik2657,6113,0721,27117614195614105
178OTIvIOPO3OK877,5094,406528117480154
179cozn54137,4917,1371972271648
180Igor Konin5277,1763,9119161452534631109
181Alex User397,1025,8611,090093814902
182Fedotov867,0936,658162055451444
183HoldBike147,0844,0311320213200
184Алексей Пчёлкин1636,9814,2229735193210910186
185Alexey Sirotkin326,8984,653627150956325
186vassoo156,8082,8098911138137
187Headshaker011696,7754,2781,4222101,294287
188uniquexor206,6496,58734003400
189Ошкуй146,6115,4976100010
190Noob Saibot516,5255,453457022373547
191Valeriy791506,4344,6331,1020518120067
192LIRA IRA636,4201,809419038900127
193федя316,2424,9071,16001,11032114
194AnakinNN486,2361,75041822826164782
195Sergey_67166,1805,358318023413
196Cepera157536,1425,704279730000
197WildBoar236,0324,65136221281272011
198Stepuha1206,0294,3111,06201,03822015
199Ganimed 776486,0094,50151302678200
200idpwr355,8613,342647038553133
201Yury76985,7993,7061,571371,4265724
202LLlypuk82115,7344,379266113442718
203dxnekto715,7025,38513001125137
204rockwheels735,6671,9002131947841100
205langoor735,5933,3515061044343573
206fims71625,5593,24628390301162
207TNTalex95,5125,2221331371152
208Guzya65,5013,30548602997000
209Джон Макклейн335,4824,11974501902301353
210gunnar1m875,4193,42735406801
211beer_absorber565,4112,263548413641141353
212Dzertanoj1925,3572,33641511471611418
213Ильин Роман95,1432,9322934087451313
214Jz White105,0231,852840018653
215Алекс Мок625,0142,21449737918534
216acsd1204,9542,27752832432192138
217yachtsworld464,9502,4252560301304712
218az09444,9362,451388151271306112
219toorboalex1134,8932,597251274390349
220StepanD604,7693,72120401529244
221Isaev_Maxim224,7482,03029803249645
222hydro7891234,7273,8852851208440
223Iceman_88194,68595490103882
224JohnMl44,6753,71437701917576
225avi32174,6583,72220611137151
226fserges1854,64190313514133261511
227legendval904,6393,172656022727647
228aodwonder334,5711,92920803769403
229Art'y134,4752,24222308769105
230Kotelnikov244,3983,5871770112800
231dair634,3812,3463961538823217245
232Gardster494,3683,67431201582379
233ineiev234,3653,014511274642056
234Anton Khorev2234,2861,06019325814618616
235Dante McDock264,2822,330430128211889
236pinkelpause434,2722,1655502318329181
237AndersGG144,2642,2921001546204
238paavolobja174,2532,58918993063152
239Paulbn64,2281,6132161210013
240Anamorph1334,1613,47434705373210
241Басмач74,1473,82590111712
242alex-6251044,1321100100
243dimanos1981994,0602,2502361112326913538
244taranarmo494,0542,5663124610817195
245Alexey Lukin704,04575415610900
246SemYakimov444,0321,912148111662410
247matsumi2214,0291,72638503272625
248весна 1774,0011,4786064615881021
249Doctor_Che1343,9672,9584930279180125
250Oleg_04025353,9412,1463702822591622
251malta-dinger153,8832,898329120642120
252Energizer19861273,7761,29329301277126
253Витаутас783,7213,254377058101824
254RomenRiV263,6963,469900202427
255Tamerlan-fh883,6603,03821312742541
256ad4753,6061,487220431108165
257Хмурый613,6021,793298489864346
258sergpetrov143,5923,383128064975
259SergZL333,5922,271444037750213
260Nikolai Pavlov2433,5722,780176109021
261friedel_hn323,5242,29034802646361
262jaimemd293,5171,486112002114
263ОлегМиронов1913,5161,58736903392829
264Toliman383,4883,0365100001
265Алексей1983653,4298341532747352957
266box_911313,41148077043630124
267Carolina Suzuki173,4042,53062060560
268Steve_32373,39828376441174024
269Menak Vishap2443,3431,5823033301736038
270dr&mx223,3031,054166063376914
271X-Droll473,3013,2223102801
272verttte473,2921,46414231524580
273Dj_Alex103,2692,316264221204255
274vdo2000273,2071,77843804371108
275_PG_453,1861,87618825150219
276andword103,1502,68826701904940
277strafer283,1502,4314910870321128
278AzurRu273,1282,715261014852813
279New-Yurok2093,1041,300268165212440177
280Curat283,0961,3912920624513
281Айз Ильнур83,0721,7354320431600
282Michael Dobrynin1443,0321,2084910173731839
283Николай Фадеев913,0042,0226710466703
284Alexey_ND93,0002,83968205171
285lemos82,9831,339332012018553
286Jonny80282,9562,12829537016369216
287humbach102,9381,338171013321020
288I&I1272,9292,019236133683324
289kazancevs232,9212,226542053210010
290Kachkaev262,882991267363901918
291molnike1492,8761,26042471202842920
292Silver8792,8532,4799001226150
293Kostik852,84992162118012
294ynx502,8421,86526045293410
295dmitri_str182,841509275028413
296Swarley32,8302,6173100000
297AOIvanov192,8212,245556053422029
298garl1042,8052,1113583237551610
299Николай_К132,7791,92229502682601
300ryurek3442,73490418513210606
301RSergei272,733498106212701113
302NeginA522,7162,079167910140015
303Silka123752,6761,379408066197344
304chnav842,671846510014425
305fe73142,6702,5045402231227
306Farsida362,6642,105105013232210
307denisns42,6472,17625670055352
308AleksS112,6292,37583125182758
309CkEsc162,5511,390299191827434
310newpavlov642,5441,81516228115738
311evgenykatyshev502,5411,26224811109131128
312lokotskov632,5181,484234096163056
313bobru77832,4491,8244310171210100
314Witaly P252,4431,588110203642
315irinapolovn102,4151,8254570455200
316LorneMalvo62,335143502503
317Som252,3131,09112111730313
318MrYadro112,3091,34549104902
319spiker84252,3081,4302571144691424
320A_Ku142,2662,13351023100
321suuntta522,2621,76138202928548
322Paul Shvedov242,2581,91719605570514
323edd1981832,2566731530144100
324sambarmaley342,251443740331239
325brittster552,229215000000
326Ингвар1092,222856152112105510
327batareichik362,2081,72231642403152
328Rush1n722,19255613820121222141
329progserega372,1881,48013952245037
330er_gis252,1502,08931600023
331Morganizmus182,1371,17198065810
332ViktorBel162,1181,464293115710875
333X-rayboy1502,1175401350810019
334A3bm72,0961,2901071225127
335andor133362,0851,25230403116116
336Kan5152,0841,114750163356
337zlyh162,0821,06622901752810
338GaM1302,050128746073025
339usverg142,0441,7291371461245
340tratatam972,0351,29031812952008
341SerPo242,0331,81632031307
342Girfun11642,0121,582395037815015
343pwr^2102,006902220015751016
344SleepyKnight111,9831,12824703517094
345kim filitz351,9782,391217096839
346Andreycka441,9611,0311950159221123
347Vadiм1001,94938812477751429
348Achoin381,9351,5597700411619
349rolldabeats281,927955203015150231
350AnderN91,9181,0341660799806
351Александр Калинин261,9081,4523580352155
352Oleg13451261,900898241119188226
353pokakukam441,8799491500712017
354shilovkand331,85377870074455
355Zverik411,8501,247180110749210
356Autmn201,8411,639932017220
357dr_Schmurge91,8311,67023001160
358KoStYa-JD211,8261,653107125402
359ChingisD361,820697226274319610140
360Алексей_К(УУ)231,8201,7751820400
361Consider9611,80771100100
362Вепрь11,8051,63811000024
363anton_flak91,8031,07112601210630
364Brodyga7172291,8021,0603100191257
365mambus201,7909031070395455
366GT21561,7541,1279704471019
367Лесник-Дед251,751544580124175
368Алексей Суровец191,7339992450237712
369Gens111,7231,008114230292811
370Jinn4alt331,688941213415554567
371d-travel101,680545680839817
372krd7111,6641,192103060132
373poehavshiy211,6621,487349215012
374AndreyMikhaylov151,6561,255710562017
375ReaktivUS651,64590711415919222
376Vort51,6441,4033000201
377vavposto1321,641912156347152124
378ika-chan!31,6391,217851032180
379Kosolap261,617159330121917
380RFuser11761,61658312521862526
381qko55555961,58336035019915
382Holdel31,543313802602
383KartaBY501,5381,296554241042
384kamalcheryi251,5136331885569993145
385siberiano21,503969430326011
386Lucky Fighter71,4828241053371981139
387HAPPYV0DKA161,4771,09322101417522
388MosKartograf101,475590199204101018
389abonttk251,47437682082000
390trolleway651,4738711673112183027
391us2ivb691,4731,001196116866379
392TimmiBBF61,460792162086391246
393b1031,45145771492916
394Amfer12151,4511,0592580250808
395Ilis191,445442860132865
396Alekzzander171,436785224377078851
397MintCondition141,4221,25468042800
398s0mik61,4031,29244033100
399save2desk191,39068321401120400
400Lera0751,38777510205051033
401Venograd201,38664912008829112
402Сергей Голубев51,37580813001200
403Александр (st7105)411,3731,034133137751521
404Zkir1841,37043711539140029
405Doqer481,3651,138860254100
406Kiribaz531,359925103360312112
407pale_blue_dot541,354230000000
408DVK2017361,333575142213610133
409RainFors141,33058910903047223
410Dennis Apter91,314959940523298
411Taksator71,3089412000189440
412Ivan35r271,283919195262188317
413pyram81,282565440201821
414MariDi201,2711,014730392428
415Erelen301,2574565981540412
416SDmitrii91,255707175214918215
417Aleksey1342281,2516021650015502
418mrbaja961,2381,07374083734
419Вальдимар111,2281,012974047394
420Sergey2406782491,226775226010206015
421Deid161,21797220201705160
422ER2-12361541,21117544013014
423ghoru1201,211766137063283454
4243XPl0rer41,2099312290227202
425PROmapping341,20854910702035233
426arhiw521,2044017907137045
427_jumanji_301,2008921900259128128
428asaw191,19957976036413
429arhip78571,18840213565568325
430Nik64121,1878691210924171
431VyrtualGhost111,1821,0473705933
432Druzhba131,174624904100754
433streetserpen1431,167456850085014
434Pavel239361,15833095015432941
435Edya_all261,157842310021010
436old wolf31,1577531270473112
437andrutl61,15653950013211
438SergeyVT31,1568147103624010
439Серней7671,1482026603024033
440&ergio2511,1472917510139047
441Регина Ф71,14591521602099011
442Sergeeva Valeriya1441,1426661660165100
443mecaro621,138290576752011
444Якоф431,13681716401332901
445Meersbrook181,1353629925000330
446lilia_girf331,12883222000021
447MetroVICH61,1269381360382714
448EugenyN201,12248768035600
449gudi85191,109776490215117
450maksak31,10570199095320
451vylekzhanin241,1042121101622
452open201,103936580103010
453Александр Олейников241,1013506809381015
454Алекс327131,0987001200418
455maximaximax141,0799681002701
456u-gin841331,075872390938063
457Bor-moto-OFF91,0755761370158865
458f00bar41,0711,03931019002
459coolkaas231,070315490643019
460Норбит211,036956560211803
461Antisida201,0285287905133120
462Кочнева Вера2221,026583219002150116
463Alexheel161,025905964672702
464Melan-Village141,0188071513992251
465Xenonum71,01245713001100114
466Mar Mar241,01286522061320
467KRTalipov31,0007821960191505
468DrummnMan4993912300303
469Daniil Musatov59835081020305724
470ViPeR RuS (Viperuss)119778041680163500
471Freem869724811791722157019
472SafaKamil4397182339051326
473ValentinAK10962815380029411
474Антон Антонов59628985900100
475fastman_x39627661900190000
476Sovetchanin1239544159304331314
477Dilon Pait5593144711001886724
478Andrey Krivko59308652700521
479VARVAR819257955000010
480Ultimateuse10916512791246016
481Map Nrg89127231800356502
482Calcio179071902412016024
483KitSEA99048711013001
484VitalyMi8518902707720615104
485Denis1121689580847004600
486Smishka68846811490146303
487Киров-77818841333003211
488MD11318813936831331215
489Kuprienko_Viktor78808112520101
490NikEdGib1887146213423870114
491Yurii_Sochi1186519210105032
492Maksim Matveev8864826231501017
493Lesovichok38626611610148700
494Spartaner286173858027500
495Baron Harkonnen6859681100051950
496suslikk1108584751170961606
497citrin (Anton Yuzhaniniv)3851737200001
498kirill-k2784360875175123
499nwgsm71842460102001
500kiri-klg3283853774143688