Information about:
Date:

Country: Russia

Report run at Aug, 19th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members187
Yesterday's number of created nodes48231
Yesterday's number of modified nodes7733
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes2438

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Russia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Jz White119837,625808,92625,57514715396149
2Moreorless781499,538452,74119,9979818,2432,9741,4041,936
3lipsigal984438,566380,04528,4126415,0441,7382,558189
4Sowa19803,535223,722155,39321,5752,55714,7962,315943241
5romik8072204,974202,7641,01755381441204
6esaulenka125169,932104,4765,782226885513,42343
7giskarta611145,642108,50615,771785,7911,3871,59669
8Anto110384140,157107,75914,9766511,28298632782
9Stalker611,15395,79446,5827,1031685,8938281011,179
10Dharma-ae7591,65669,5233,87161198615807119
11Sasha_SH44690,85935,1964,323671,5541,1181531
12Sadless7446786,15661,58614,422013,7885492355
13ForstEK24379,95263,6049,569328,78020512974
14aks465677,46169,0713,91007542681,59186
15taranarmo16668,97654,8102,1502416918631137
16mavl5463,1951,3516001049112
17whalerich24660,17742,0194,629282,7111,450161141
18desk7711259,28638,9868,217107,7953094364
19Yunnikoff10159,25423,0825,75905,753607
20AMDmi34058,10049,2113,07418175620910330
21Felis Pimeja3057,02124,7879,9742,20235234275123
22Алекс32743556,93353,070788320192116152
23katerina1pg21056,55442,03510,374010,278671480
24ivanova_usermail1655,95843,55610,371110,371000
25xmd5a3453,82646,9082,11820509118
26Syoma11rkomi20753,03750,8591,174086277959
27luiswoo20652,96133,7925,777564,8761,169493,374
28Silent79450,03544,9522,58100641125
29Uralla5949,56742,9152,2681211254086174
30VIPSuper48048,25038,7335876915134593
31bugiwugidancer2,03248,03834,2971,617242902525738
32duha6529647,34541,4251,89831,2601722132
33lamax32847,04437,8567,08916,29231741064
34П3тр0виЧъ10545,47732,4996,42555,84527823155
35ivleew93243,0875,5251,2651140983235
36Pasha Rockof8042,69726,1502,6284501,1471,840249544
37alexsv49042,55130,9357,17326,8442400272
38pacman54123841,22135,79487168229232522
39kashcheeva96840,99415,2982,92627615767774
40parukhin32140,0063,6764992315823814264
41GPMapper1,13339,95013,2102,539131,87547479260
42Alex_Enot7138,59628,5445,760665,26126312442
43Sergey Astakhov10036,63515,9312,217639798409927
44mini-me11036,18625,2465,59415,262284835
45Владимир К31335,11722,1074,281773,03293113190
46literan30934,99111,3512,2782226001,129155602
47Serzhanya1434,85129,3941,5722262232684535
48RiverBearings84534,69113,110527225670198
49mosstreet38134,23920,1062,919326851,973179666
50Damnit14833,90530,6021,89055584447149203
51Aigul_G8431,97524,3656,00805,95256028
52stiker14231,92626,85988835401768
53Mir7622731,63423,5792,145052161744945
54Lina_Mahaon9930,89720,8004,99904,92642066
55Homer12083530,55221,1074,91524,3213245646
56Григорий Ложкин4129,61623,5755,89205,886606
57ivan_mamaev8129,13726,3752,478112,3143746
58Fi$h13828,94225,5921,368076934519
59Легион19629128,78820,0783,87713,8865739147
60dval19628,10321,535779892894472
61BSV93326,41320,0079192674682454
62LGRV16826,23615,0773,67823,550113040
63var-alex9025,72221,383809136771209718
64Азат Мусин4325,69420,4015,10205,09211011
65gunnar1m26425,56413,9942,4701213517
66DeadAngel3925,347726149019613111
67GIShulyak7725,23617,4083,5641,18622035851
68OrionX2925,18121,34668618030529
69Takuto36224,6048,0661,2831670552438381
70Andrey Krivko5624,38523,1935650726918
71dlr6323,93423,25553131757130
72Alika_10073823,80516,5363,73003,469259061
73GeoidDude94323,3158,8381,657201,670066
74save2desk7222,76418575007322
75GaM52421,1326,10398817807837249
76QuinMelori@2320,06914,2591,01392287588119213
77freeExec8820,06413,1802,068261,4812832154
78WildBoar4519,19715,7571,03281923918247
79Басмач3718,40916,80262715282265855
80keder3618,07613,8833301817425122
81Batuu2217,94310,9741,15684603015931
82us2ivb36617,7798,0651,160583726734211
83Natalia182,39817,2567,2781,535151,2331583416
84damir-725716,94913,9562,21701,6393142424
85Langry3316,8686,23790329207271631
86alex 187216,35811,1311,89901,5902703293
87mambus24115,89812,7781,30801764650110
88SlayVal8915,72511,6112,87702,83158751
89Silver873315,56013,85250705191998
90PaulKaz1415,45812,0872466761203
91J_Doe15615,28210,0471,98701,837716135
92san0138214,88513,6817540065511
93dxnekto17314,27613,50731001924526110
94КОРОНА4913,73410,2062,48602,46915027
95Paravoz5013,36811,3528811208121396
96Max Vasilev6113,3419,080643402621882218
97ipk385422413,3235000000
98Алексей198319712,7322,987671020230382247
99Anton Khorev23712,2012,21344415532615244
100Орел1212,04610,150496320619118
101iggalp12912,0026,7834277117844232
102MaksimTo31011,5797,8551,4356354643478156
103tssst5611,4994,607428177612115548
104SolTomsk12611,4278,1072,00301,9881403
105mtchk5911,3894,73456361763001042
106GlebMtb4611,3748,2331,634001,63600
107Corsa534411,3044,69080282165353157
108NetWormKido2511,0768,9381,10318247521325
109legendval5011,0478,1341,84201,490153913
110Jake Strine10811,0107,19028910211132160
111AlexLabrada3810,9785,0191,0883545552061190
112Ilis15910,6355,168645012242070102
113san-smith2710,5209,362135721404
114Sovetchanin11310,5038,92496805623384132
115gidrol4010,3929,07292405011315937
116pesec6410,2996,6581,19106383796832
117Vasiliy Polenin61710,2028,316619085583443
118verttte13610,1535,65091694531656417
119Gon931210,1499,285486146365253
120langoor3510,0197,985284385414467
121Gumeg659,9806,38262153042041611
122Varya_Sh1469,8917,4121,79501,7878014
123Раисия649,5636,5641,62101,60215312
124Quadrocopter529,4467,0731,17404523431862
125Dimich331359,4203,08677351186446105143
126RiG's2459,3535,5421,164221,087402243
127ADS14729,1919,133580012351
128retriever198,8146,64495907798872
129F-5 System508,8125,4138503127605761
130de1phi88,7136,015366871611512
131Alexey_ND58,7086,886606648757281
132AAlex248,6097,821296035127511
133MargoKat5658,6052,66793933609440492
134moon_walker4218,3952,44065420006580292
135klaranovikova457,9760000000
136Gavriil-14407,7936,15534703238022
137IgorMagellan497,6445,83236837569255
138Евреи27,6270000000
139ЕДДС Белорецк1547,6005,4171,27101,260000
140Ахьмад897,5414,85588158981013138
141gtnh1201107,4916,59423544163322
142s0mik247,4554,7401330081945
143Dimacn6117,3954,011359132612664213
144berms4087,3851,91550215805080189
145LLlypuk8257,3704,886917111,55752326
146Leopard2009227,3076,19320003277028
147Dinamik6467,2042,4131,03728014049037237
148iWowik2597,0832,826438191172703059
149iiIlI27,0325,55256101904
150Shoorick226,9645,823404114915237
151strafer466,9305,65478511,245771826
152Adelina22386,8113,096787075631023
153Ratty1206,7784,54656071481432768
154Алекс Мок566,7353,538813070710302
155Steve_32146,6393,9331,36317262694315
156neo-plan3016,6364,226683177654117207
157fdjrgio806,6092,34784030476742373
158olenka211516,5303,6118350813000
159CupIvan616,4953,371438418913631126
160dima100276,3504,65752114616137016
161salnikov986,3485,32811890311
162maksak96,3424,6851,016097727231
163Eugene Bogoyavlensky96,2836,12213980011
164Maturi0n2156,2674,396690431927659217
165sharifiali66,2226,212600600
166zlyh416,2133,8068000506171234
167slowdeathmusic116,2055,3481202000
168Paw-El-Cow186,1773,58624739182145
169FreeRider53356,1424,0509330924901
170Андрей Клопов16,1082,0895000967600
171Sers46,0944,2823068201201
172ttg43176,0905,091522246229233
173fims7556,0581,545179662114617
174afonin606,0234,496274798461327
175vvk1231776,0004,013327133151109
176alexgvv175,9624,136101672820
177Вячеслав (Vyacheslav)15,8945,5573334093051
178Veloanonimus2995,7725,27417512123229
179aleksiy68105,7674,1148802785582125
180Ilgn95,7594,531189025861134
181vitos731745,7071,35110716257250
182Aleksandr_Pa2465,6412,5674215764993774
183bekreyev945,5624,06859433001361915
184enduro_zima195,5444,0521120419128
185Алексей495,5084,729327411702
186Sel1155,4951200200
187Георгий Гришин2395,4183,888341063625150
188mike_nn175,1994,289360016010
189andword145,1584,79815003763290
190Алексей Неизвестных1015,0992,9504720500133
191SemYakimov445,0782,81623969137162
192fenek86855,0463,52483107962206
193XnL285,02145114015291181223
194EgorKin325,0182,4904923449294111103
195Алексей Пчёлкин534,9453,963762271530223
196Alexandr Ivanov774,8512,2763272156992846
197bridgeconst464,7992,83659213152306605
198PANK8544,7523,5963000001
199streinger1344,7131,79434427157176419
200Kostik2024,6951,4092121288122740
201Денисий2324,6611,49224954631739107
202LiveMan234,6504,1191770016404
203VlIvYur664,6281,795424351401841926
204Артём Крюковский414,6264,073471600015
205GrIDeckS114,5022,7335320240522716
206#daf574,2722,304504242351512740
207d-travel234,2552,1293790722691257
208denisns154,1723,72929465092315
209Юкатан1024,0721,816439214363140
210Kagrapelen94,0453,9385641911
211toorboalex874,0342,089320787213548
212akawhoami563,9883,48640003701
213SerPo873,9543,557102443415
214Sever93,9522,7924801002
215balalaika1073,8672,52145677372231964
216polokonzers363,8673,23559905602637
217alexey_zakharenkov623,7851,71445567914820299
218progserega173,7833,22224181942922
219Max Suprunenko823,7642,795375092145229
220RFuser11553,75179222011694636
221Alexander-II403,7431,20229749272146725
222collob133,7392,210891102224
223kariboo83,6562,82251343800
224un-logic223,5951,6391950260016
225Kuritsyn Roman13,5792,80143906295138
226dr&mx93,5021,75628112477203
227kkw0295913,4760000000
228Pavlo93,4652,414464037543188
229trolleway543,4362,59649917393195721
230toyotagps843,4003629806545016
231Ricky User143,3702,70655605371202
232lurlrlrl243,2991,962315718699137
233pfg21143,2321,057193305253719
234ipbatman1223,2302,306250210914021
235Palat883153,2142,46637513484639113
236catix463,1792,32413402730208
237Dante McDock193,1701,33719109010499
238Александр1978923,1647226204126566
239DemoLogin4403,1451,16043254239017186
240RSergei383,1201,63312041174527
241Silver Ghost273,1072,3814150143261217
242fieldroad283,1042,6781760644273
243moro76343,1011,351202888131171
244Зелёный Кошак5613,0901,80237136005
245suff243,0441,408362017440375
246AndreyZimaliev62,9982,354549051731031
247Grekmsk722,9901,54529612822215
248Astrr232542,9532,04235102662055
249Richard Try512,9032,21026748586639
250acsd1072,8901,3032576811781182
251Сергей Бокк1142,874970238102061314
252nikyk102,71860912018073155
253Theonic322,7122,51186215601
254EvFes202,6672,043442025614290
255denlog122,6641,877165011710012
256Zverik_imports62,6601,08901000235
257ynx842,59880421445111961524
258Jay May822,5651,4101860201373158
259Uriy2272,5371,1504350241900
260pbUJb2292,5231,213179212955832
261yaroslаv302,45989018001316301
262ruggs3662,43820646324404630169
263b1081372,41874718412501051316
264Porsche841232,3471,311283027212014
265vavposto892,3389632950218235242
266Achoin842,3011,142238027214148
267Silka123212,29894912409926063
268Евгений Камчатка552,2891,6502940157117212
26902dec202,2691,6352890351595237
270Витёк-RU62,2571,95790002755
271Cascade_Benji3152,25017746624004660195
272Art'y62,2481,52817028840284
273Местный 2472,2301,81011603056445
274evgenykatyshev402,2255681553979107150
275garl692,2181,39115506217214
276Vadiм1012,207341133917103111
277ADMIN TS62,1901,7143461683010
278DenisNays112,18496455242704
279litakollibri182,1691,657427139630032
280Ganimed 772432,1201,62117901042601
281SleepyKnight82,1121,61721601146904
282flaviusx232,083690760135663
283besgeo972,03994414102037127
284-James-752,0284966261042034
285AnikinID101,97975570016904
286&ergio4641,97166616405241057
287Opiwield91,9551,7431600559287
288suslikk2391,951846181015224212
289Papayaved381,9451,1531540313627
290qko555551971,9423371006302
291Birdon321,9427173092445305057
292richter_fn341,92991417235668616
293Erelen201,90860413041281311
294Anton Latkin221,8871,206238011672133
295coolkaas561,88376010106766156
296rockwheels251,8771,1881601133114710
297az09661,862437840214627
298firsovil1081,8591,4653260318355
299Alexander Prokofyev301,8511,55424002179110
300Dmitriy173611,8491,23843004012
301WTL651,847969206062133372
302Konon51301,8471,154530283047
303xronos801,8391,2749324710124
304Валерий Семенович1,1601,82650617819483024
305Yury76181,8171,5082181092061
306maxphizik101,8131,128270891161621
307Гуреев Евгений141,7579291750982233
308elick661,7531,4821460014604
309Алексей Яценко221,749671922075014
310Dennis Apter121,74774510801322542
311fserges1361,740370639318167
312lcat541,7341,2946471040425
313отдел ЖКХ администрации Волоконовского района471,7141,2481920181052723
314Gorozan71,7117575040240
315tvitali151,7101,33812523641134
316Mambasu1381,7016768611057018
317skip__171,7006181526919111336
318Witska41,69295623002623
319batareichik271,6921,2861280344350
320vombatas341,6928271982111005011
321Алексей Сухоруков111,6591,23862054446
322Vrn_img_4131,65968811001053272
323molnike181,657983252114193118
324tvm671,65056530052033
325Eugene Armushko2871,6281,0022331622019
326danvyr11,6221,31022601892780
327Ьфкшл199251,6091,387166011801391
328Kotelnikov191,6078452300800
329Nickopotomus1711,6045438913090042
330drovalet151,5881,23815200952218
331Pavel47101,56267710621433469
332michrom91,5581,0352160400
333iey6Om7C2061,548817130632611257
334groall11,5441,39360005122
335Echo781371,53858810321054523
336Сергей44ПСЧ21,5381,536200000
337lokotskov251,5279271192112701
338Fopoehg Ghask Nmdj YOU OP HD - FullHD251,5241,036194015977872
339ArtemVN271,505746891052330
340lemos441,493966890294244
341ŋƎŋ241,49277914901371108
342HighlanderKr161,4771,16376007510
343Voldemaaar91,4751,00814800107128
344MD11351,47166712201477817
345ghost_07491,4707722463574272511
346marinapmg111,4671,1452751272303
347avi32531,45793512185838912
348koshkalexander861,4561,111860861782
349newpavlov2161,454614865351324
350cvuneeez141,4541,10453025101
351golly666501,448406100098200
352andryxa0711061,4325981880120502
353olkhovatskikh261,4301,20911905314172
354Ингвар561,42968512301188138
355Закат71,41599365297103
356Alexey A Kozlov301,40951748063710
357Princeps81,4053271323319159180
358ViktorBel151,39688717708341187
359delman83231,3837821190862311
360terrakris131,382776911215201
361shuricksp301,37967173171338210
362babayka181,3771,14245061802
363zloyzomby71,3701,08084066224
364Electrum751,3604294502013213
365Dania DGV2041,35895014402361819
366ufarus1201,351932770323198
367gregstar23811,3309282770027500
368Юрий Бурчак201,32675214811217221
369Skmnd891,320875212065041
370BolgarMaps51,3193976601146012
371Nahot201,3171,28116105012
372askantera521,3151,081570017129
373RKopytin51,3151,16377058803
374usverg161,2951,1133329864
375Swarley41,2941,2433022010
376guest301,26879214208672155
377Kerosin_7991,2671,06938001792
378CometSeeker31,25789683032711
379Sergei Morozov211,25592864095506
380pale_blue_dot581,2546314001405
381Kopich541,23569115301513422
382Алексей С81,22684246083205
383Транквилитатор51,21692110615045124
384Andy159291,212400001037
385Smshishk211,2078982130206706
386Вера821731,2028051740017307
387kamalcheryi51,19094541311750
388Семён Семёнов31,1856972017016150
389Marker13451,178595670066125
390SurferDude1991,177250102320102031
391OBEATOP1851,16037174007020
392Pavel_8861,1533186302828016
393Bwr57201,15266913532155111293
394shilovkand181,14563088028053
395FlyTy781,141390492049027
396МСК1901,1307981770017609
397MrClear201,1308417313019710
398Karpenchis421,128562950731151
399Siper61,1267821130215932
400torapa31,1197221130921902
401AIeks@ndr1331,1126561180294611
402Hawk-IT951,1045278541974021
403Helmchen4231,10197831101022
404Zmurik161,09922646112411
405demon_h51,09619303000
406mrbaja1141,09592975065206
407EugeniyKH281,089750101009414
408aq123611,0853826011334234
4093alei1981,0824995202332341
410Evenero951,07586884051701
411flierfy51,066653700110030
412andrutl61,0573151901310
413eohoe181,0563371071011630
414palimpadum21,05381820022500
415anisart51,03880948004600
416southhill02541,0370000000
417samson121,0359244003016019
418thermo_nuclear71,02980119408211900
419Azartiny Mor231,026499590029914
420BigKey101,02156035062302
421Doctor_Che351,0127371080494624
422Carbofos351,01090926002500
423Dmitry Podkovyrkin36999667101010326124
424Yard241099572536062003
425IvanGrishko100991485127096147
426Pixelcrunch9098142951214305
427rzanix1998058869007800
428kondr_exe898028556013421
429Freem8497936514710142104036
430cartogram5397817517001706
431e-cat229765717001600
432ineiev129745213414120317
433Aleks719329733801081156628
434fswi1496837951047212
435EugeneF352095766112801167100
436IlyaPetrov594969367013832
437atgnclk8947784930483682
438Arun Balaji39377341840183300
439fazylbaev6933852340111917
440Boogier892868762004410
441_K°_32925575733537228
442sasha_ml4192374552053904
443Oleg_04025892158188072760
444Cd_spb189185501531712505
445OLEG3637909774445636161
446Markovaa790519226001205
447Pavel23915898245540247311
448akoruno189685331001200
449Eset144895672105089000
450Anton70289658907031030010100
451codenet488772723021300
452Vadim_Melnikov1488731923001200
453shura0108816531211105313
454МуратовАльгиз3880680970563010
455Zaark2388077534002424
456Alex13398736001090981200
457Dima041967486510100001
458Traveller4x41686151923111700
459Витаутас2785777362022200
460Dasha-KZN785251771004862
461yasondinalt12848502461122205
462Antonio 128467883100000
463PicaPico18457098000000
464ikz684235749964414
465friedel_hn7840319490291801
466Nimesis58405531022364103
467Andreycka10832476670284262
468xscvxc2829736600000
469yamix1082243241043300
470SergZL29822485984851405
471DimaMashnikov2181968776033230
472ValentinAK481870724101700
473Serzh132381659597049301
474MaerXGod881649462013110
475ADepic18096671420137500
476Sergey Rytikov (Киров-40)73806381420611217
477victor_grivtsov31805551000900
478mapzania2047959411900118088
479Victor-Lee4978953945004001
480Ilia Tsygankov678955026002110
481semigradsky87880000000
482Witaly P477942835003101
483DenVilKam547775146621740151
484VeloTaurus307765971300812
485Bedouin7770438450102153
486koSS_Rus3276723072095911
487nasirifard37552771700002
488glebius1975243240042912
489Katz K4752467823232833
490gryphon875143238062500
491theandyseitz775039380988012
492весна 132749390862085117
493Salty Ear974915025011929
494Егор «Agoka» Сидоров7745385630026358
495mulkpro1474456879073217
496aslanalexander87347151400000
497Toxa-xa6731720800806
498korobkov987280000000
499ISedov107255661420124000
500dimanos19812572433445013162