Information about:
Date:

Country: United States

Report run at Oct, 16th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members528
Yesterday's number of created nodes177956
Yesterday's number of modified nodes33739
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes13303

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in United States last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1tomthepom5273,086,9102,831,470170,1591,37242245345
2aboges26327878,946802,36355,7512317,7548249331,286
3ELadner288482,943386,6213,2663085910647122
4CarniLvr79800422,771361,44529,87183314,9994,4914,5051,246
5escallic84290,183245,05540,396539,03119724136
6docoga289232,946110,3218795040092
7Adamant1701217,28855,2123,26746271,198334471
825or6to4537172,89441,1154438901515139
9sannkc410165,067134,13614,8482107,1832,6113,5152,545
10Alan Bragg283164,58722,8383,70251,3661,92440955
11ComBlOp402150,174118,65817,79011512,7462,666388164
12UncleHank498148,23472,3353,587254791,9271791,661
13AlaskaDave297145,38796,5602,07560297389811,020
14Wetteborn325130,688102,94618,85917,3339,891154620
15OSM901186130,450119,8239,999199,95016330
16LeifRasmussen392126,06249,7121,413832191,7171031,232
17underorbit444125,19643,3671,0860251,1390852
18Your Village Maps171120,73174,3246,317112,0309,093572,751
19torapa112114,43892,6679,27975,0717972,188524
20Zirnch493112,57994,50214,380811,413834277136
21Seaside83179107,05390,31610,425319,632416132158
22Omnific500104,56772,84012,226459,6851,0259691,200
23Horza16498,94689,8874,968983,26249212
24maxerickson63694,90654,6676,97883416,39463365
25minnesotaGISer35188,50042,2923,403122,13511010,005
26Spanholz25388,08881,9322,34694434574583430
27jleedev23788,04642,2831,3683569605520
28Andrew Matheny25486,12527,6496,545233877,41280342
29dwatling24085,06170,55711,4931510,8804111763
301T-money2,55380,62424,9485,65961,2904,226113,815
31djohnso8438580,35758,4587,79065,1061,4663385
32Jeff Ollie4878,04472,24653735421541196
33woodpeck_repair1576,6360000000
34dkwolf28075,01961,3044,389133,8489823887
35OceanVortex8974,62429,6852,04761,47069217120
36RollTideRoll_asdfjkll8773,73663,7726,893145,9837598998
37rivermont52471,99840,0135,1662229832,68690663
38Stretch Longfellow86169,2098,2462,63022122,593395,277
39Kirbert37468,4763,35931654334324
40gregcrago1,73667,41444,7724,067932,2891591,760
41CmdrThor5367,33042,2033,66023421759626960
42GeoStudent58165,58357,4156,305151,3892,189662330
43abergs9544464,83943,9442,815311861,600964,408
44chef bama66863,25251,6044,02655881243,06866
45acet2ngaia5462,89646,2025,36487983,68522690
46haprager52861,34842,8712,0714599357312994
47Chris11223325260,79346,4506,120645953,941412114
48Dulahey15960,49342,9254,083361,855810659120
49njtbusfan16460,0606,76314,127973114,285137,186
50Scottahemi31658,52146,0956,89805,9646277119
51scottyc24657,54729,3362,39956418585580817
52Bryanna M21057,02338,3595,18954,6433712591
53Unggo9915356,09738,8036,301155,6912385090
54bdiscoe1756,0233115601912016
55Glassman_Import6555,32148,3416,28396,184000
56buildings_atlanticcounty9555,01240,0326,36713,7852,4963234
57daniel_solow1,34954,71439,9725,298754,2183,3261411,994
58Fredlyfish490654,34643,2178,580284,6223,6476507
5911hubertn18451,30942,1263,868441,8521,5402778
60Brian Stokes9150,83848,7301,5181324100147
61RomanoLinguine23050,54824,2424,30831,5492,25735112
62FleurAwaken21050,37940,8324,93931,1632,89843175
63nbotsford349749,19939,8545,4213341,5461,336630596
64Gedwards72437248,82935,7933,386111,8591,381033
65TheDutchMan1322448,03312,8553,4949553,6921471,869
66Clarke2245347,22516,5961,556301,3777117
67iandees8146,09713,0211,96811,924312164
68dmich914446,03334,8005,855154,5709546530
69chachafish1,45745,40224,8314,28123,3207841,088378
70Bob the Shibe7144,79837,0734,95094,4903231127
71_jcaruso21844,50030,1734,759511174,04071257
72bp041019043,54136,3293,999123,044643123138
73Martin86817742,98233,1671,7213433059586352
74antiviro20142,56535,2364,37603602,81132836
75Roadsguy5141,76011,4621,28612511,37411,078
76aweech31041,30632,5851,93620214163811,471
77MidwestMapGeek1,26441,26230,9672,3192391391,0345661,283
78jumbano_durhamaddress_import7140,64833,289614306
79bigfitz17640,10229,7426,22105,5394246
80EZRouting14338,75312,5611,799001,7990651
81Bkissin10438,59238,302220911041
82btwhite928238,58825,9592,05854263515458490
83vorpalblade771,28037,05920,9852,854471,7561,92470539
84stadiaarcadia47836,96727,4024,338134,122108331
85Craig Williams22836,64433,6681,34496925162928
86TravGW5036,45316,5192,12921,0759008327
87m8631136,11830,2972,4001190480157253
88Paul Johnson27935,75313,8412,013157432,568244,488
89tornado091012535,16324,7531,857158781,370221264
90Scharf Computer Solutions26335,08926,1301,54336394353141330
91cbcb7710234,84730,0904,30102,9741,018011
92RNC-GIS-TM1,11634,01527,942687005929670
93-J-B-23133,59526,5993,280172,14746610079
94Shadowclaimer10233,41924,0264,08242,3981,18112515
95SSR_31722033,33118,7492,51819311,171631,083
96Arcureil24633,26326,6712,83562362,1548827
97pete4042933,22724,6532,55501363,7441275
98pkoby38233,13418,5571,6473676183515794
99Rallysta7491733,12213,6392,8572,065422,8842526,662
100MST Hiker5732,95919,0631,7382580982241,178
101DavidJDBA6732,78928,9901,324162545222729
102stevea58432,7771,27040520754710664
103T12345670632,54226,0814,44801,7622,0952201
104WashuOtaku9332,36922,0513,104111,89273120652
105Adam Schneider5831,56014,14681822792390208
106mds080119631,25624,5605,10724,9406910243
107bogdanp_telenav1,70930,5329,2502,266502,30102,993
108jjyach38530,26418,3121,9360571,04116258
109Jaku10320230,21417,2121,71871,24948755544
110RoadGeek_MD9926230,0319,0771,31751,1341710147
111APM3913530,02725,1693,59933,493692272
112Howpper1,10730,01216,0361,71532751,119822,086
113Murat Besler8629,95617,256822130448514228
114mahahahaneapneap17029,81323,5702,523001,48421236
115wambag22329,80612,9098360704595238
116chrmur5429,42725,9947046202806699
117tebiggs19428,79622,1631,06518402401
118Kayla Colflesh7328,53319,4693,82502,1501,5574169
119HollowHue27828,30721,2742,04231,1466512212
120Jack the Ripper67828,28713,7482,162293762,135163,020
121lyx9228,17122,4421,2956559288105158
122baradam4427,79522,0272,04421,2036462132
123quincylvania23827,70317,7433,313314662,172111207
124doktorpixel147227,41721,6392,05435982522684615
125AndrewSnow10027,39014,7002851133081409
126grouper13427,33515,4811,83201,40236424357
127catalinad_telenav1,17126,9095,2362,4291502,56603,821
128soumybha1,31226,78818,3374,55914704,6100445
129LeifRasmussen_import1826,72017,50747029419
130danuta_telenav2,67526,7069,5142,0573702,06601,799
131lmason_aph1,18726,6376,462869711160909
132ametry14326,35320,8841,5861171632334195
133ChristopherGS32926,32821,5703,69653,363193728
134bobaqueen50126,26622,8773,33973,334000
135OB DISPATCH24726,23116,9093,257085672240976
136talukdm1,44026,14017,7594,95124704,9850620
137Scoop2684625,62716,2211,81601,096742019
138US Woods5725,3533,0893922003114992
139PiGuyN9124,73317,9612,68844962,118226
140carlotta4th6024,59721,5012,95202,8495432
141skoocoom5424,0557,335680067143
142Natfoot23023,82419,8281,294184131173202
143spuddy9319123,81613,5083,3933603,40602,913
144Sparks41123,6565,1637931842235020454
145carnevalem28423,47318,4122,62315995829295270
146Aardy9923,46517,7122,46191231,49340214
147teodorab_telenav1,29423,4337,9721,655201,71601,771
148nishisi1,13823,03214,7603,91928803,9520491
149kahrens12122,98510,2613,145151033,133919
150thatoneiowan6822,86120,6941,010135213124536
151lorandr_telenav1,61622,7056,1531,323401,23401,807
152Yury Yatsynovich8222,59516,7162,23331,698169283
153McBaconator50009222,50819,0233,42703,3941114
154navosm15222,48918,0271,95491,2712904640
155payelgh1,11722,46615,2744,26013504,3020332
156Corban810022,38512,7054,26913704,24803,709
157Ivandor6122,26518,4252,05761,76710141113
158jimjoe4526022,22812,8082,152521,267397316451
159Fivea21822,20115,3611,5501824945387534
160swimdb69522,00016,4682,06231,538169076
161Tejajt72021,87916,3483,16027403,1970285
162riteshaw1,16721,53913,9523,64436503,6880429
163ioanam_telenav96721,3712,06099010001,0420903
164Libor Bednarik4421,3217,6141,017069819723
165SeKey6621,03618,348589023816907
166GISDave25520,87115,7271,89012,84031611236
167kbzimmer13620,36017,7231,96525608771082
168fearsyth5620,21417,35355757136364129
169jared32020,08316,3152,00201,68625508
170joskuk15119,99716,9201,862241,1963119043
171R0244819,93914,8691,91701,20641112955
172nstefan_telenav1,32219,9004,1092,4581802,50104,994
173ayushiso80619,87613,6123,8255003,8510195
174jgon65119,50912,3332,05878927111480
175bye1231019,4369,8731,2878048767192311
176BayMapper3919,22016,451670230332
177jdcarls23619,2058,4841,43501,054433254
178Johnny Mapperseed1,33819,04011,0701,4846515577131371
179Elite3868118,99916,3371,86331,503299135
180cristiang_telenav1,47018,8945,4762,177902,23103,473
181Rick Rupp2418,86715,1772,97503,212008
182ringle11218,86414,9891,55127834541132
183ElliottPlack7718,14011,69793963438971335
184speaketh11118,13811,0842,01161,65923717
185oba51014618,0756,1901,058141511,52484545
186Skybunny56318,0245,7091,0971,97628863173,997
187Parcanman5617,97211,120468622519247
188maxolasersquad33617,79513,1341,788271,002506105315
189phidauex14617,7139,92548562233229194
190mdroads44217,6218,1001,12727297863537
191m_with_z11617,61015,1271,65372389151560
192bathis83517,53111,7083,45816103,4850269
193HubMiner31717,44311,0079295651,0607440
194Te-Ika15717,3693,8332,862752,85602,007
195Dr Kludge57617,0746,34176032451,4437698
196doug_sfba3517,05213,24416033740022
197Brian Reavis9716,8748,7953770143620181
198CoolGuyJake14016,8305,1633,5843903,57903,225
199clay_c5816,7683,2051,044901,07941,896
200zjleblanc15916,75611,2441,637437985805187
201joeybab370916,75512,1251,2071525174127135
202Vkkalegi76216,72812,5572,37915102,4080236
203Mr Satterly57716,56510,5201,44019453759847
204MattSTL14316,49412,7221,628457667420136
205Evan Nichols (Virtual Tours)68716,45210,47616700214070
206KDTW Flyer24116,3378,3619891521244124346
207itsamap!46216,0228,3451,76252311,64215243
208shushmit92416,01610,4903,1145703,1350182
209Gireeshn67815,99511,8162,5083602,514046
210mylifeasmeli10915,9867,993736907380729
211albino0rca19615,84811,8801,273116743413140
212jojoyal87415,84810,3803,16510503,1960362
213Danfox Davies8415,83814,684737916917219914
214rjhale197113715,80011,6951,275126404782638
215Whimsical Otter10815,5608,8723,5832513,56701,422
216kre3d8015,37210,01470951014614134
217biancah_telenav76515,3296,0311,50929701,71902,877
218DangerRave6815,14713,0991,64501,430143057
219mrohret_aph39815,0968,72573519270707
220maven1499315,0628,389663015035932317
221Tom_Holland3215,01810,90834310381833792
222sahanki83714,99210,6552,4476202,4570191
223csoul10214,90212,384849014536943209
224Achantav69914,82710,7462,5085602,5360204
225mihaii_telenav1,81014,8254,5562,43623502,54122,393
226tmadhuli76114,7889,7542,61223102,6270694
227Holly11614,77713,2421,17604063451358
228abhap74214,7729,9852,40513702,4420500
229Sneas6414,7259,9371,09901,04938283
230HTownQ56814,63210,7741,527242830046693
231Skuuba5214,5206,064565056463647
232TheSolarGuy4114,5161,43617421116569
233eadamk65714,4939,5422,77219002,7910288
234IotosCa2614,4737,8301,1312045165371,118
235Ckasza2914,34912,1281,78411,72641013
236salisburymistake6514,1478,97397645536581109145
237b-jazz47714,0465,57878294293128215
238vvcat20314,00710,4221,8142941,40758115
239skorasaurus6613,90210,4861,11249041285211
240Glen1213,8249,44949001073370233
241TadziuKosiara7213,69711,2241,28707604314329
242TheM3sseng3r27213,6919,8461,2423415625021
243rinimt42013,3239,0451,587242181920145
244arkdatta83213,3128,6792,0874402,0870205
245Benjamin Muller8813,3039,7811,0767374782145700
246miguelhuggs3313,15512,611810080050
247baindran77813,1068,7102,3207402,3510215
248mrfa60912,9849,1762,2683502,2880294
249Digiranger3912,86010,803621261253904030
250brackeen15012,8609,4581,2010684499096
251archaictryee86312,7668,6181,2011458419157359
252Extant9412,6168,9381,0663479181189
253homeslice601486812,5749,547725019414178316
254randoogle20712,5728,9211,20389062052844
255curranMapper212,5385,1541,11501,115000
256Brad “Tertiushand” Taylor12712,51110,4411,24304165743324
257mama_bear14412,4914,4262,3441312,35903,543
258ekkakkas63312,4718,8231,78511001,7970197
259Brad Meteor4612,4306,6422641141532487
260emills012112,26910,4641,28401,0029601
261Juergen Lunkwitz (Juergs)4012,22610,1661,95701,9221627
262anilredd74312,2258,3572,10522302,1290264
263AbbyO124712,2019,3801,6570990549138
264micha_k1412,0044,1578156151876340
265RuckRunnerGRT1711,9839,8991,239069052461
266arming_telenav1,56011,9692,3141,09114101,12601,785
267vvrddy87811,9357,4412,4357602,4360488
268rdnaskela2339711,8952,570477574139914307
269oanac2_telenav1,31011,8564,2221,079601,18701,705
270ravsjith57111,7967,7631,7846911,7950477
271mohapd52111,7638,1192,07121202,0870451
272OttoSoule6811,7436,1061,168496772749
273_Poliwrath_18311,6486,9602,4461402,44001,581
274boopington10111,5763,73211100106092
275JuanVerde16811,5425,6411,6562541,65802,479
276archivist26711,4574,0673484133474474
277JustinSaneV22311,4418,4681,24062807191551
278kahrens_sjsidewalks_import5511,4183,5412,819005,48407
279Tubes5611,3542,6743695522653168
280garylancelot13611,2454,1471,6633521,6730728
281Rustbelt10311,19410,275251245294232
282Dr Centerline6611,1858,43643888812110227
283SJFriedl9611,1305,04257355291242598
284dwl-sdca11711,0799,3362771020916192
285micccey5010,9468,7601,49611,07736685
286Jonah Adkins4110,9417,1901,172429570432175
287KRobinson199117510,8979,1921,30501,153111024
288unluckymattress6910,8719,1751,044116452018411
289rrkum45910,8378,0711,69010101,7090197
290Circuit_Rider33710,5777,7253761172592201
291karnatim42910,4067,5351,70510801,7330148
292GreyTK710,3448,6461,10509279187
293StackKorora34910,3296,5431,028155604410169
294MapperMudkip14810,3066,9759540532166132
295dotiso3010,2238,417538025160112
296Lance Cooper2510,2073,747139001320210
297purbitap75210,1956,5361,90412301,9120268
298G1asshouse14510,1945,5571,1542874281,0063585
299Taurvaethor59210,1718,5591,31801,148125625
300Level2310,1466,5471,2231961,2710101
301shaspand5599,8616,9561,3718401,4120158
302chharsha5119,7826,8351,6947601,7190166
303Throes881669,7791,91934080320112
304Arpremna4099,7726,6871,3063301,3130300
305cowdog819,7265,059488714516621322
306afonit2519,6597,42682402574810
307PHerison239,6196,4485402373231460
308Tijn Bok339,5206,48270531111444411
309linkerr7249,4148,1311,20201,1574000
310keithalleman139,4115,06519019029
311Trexa799,4106,23661511922611983
312Swaroop Dvsk3869,3426,4941,36212301,3670241
313RickieFareShowe18889,3286,60557433244738242
314Garrett Pennell2069,3267,59066311350213342
315tmb926619,3127,2821,13709930117839
316Stevestr7029,2566,607672116426346138
317hoream_telenav1,5219,2382,4359471809680942
318LSkalayo1189,1565,1401,538001,53402,394
319nanepiwo389,1545,2951,055321,102141
320ke9tv1209,1305,705139480934176
321svance924249,0662,5213410164244219
322dankpoet1809,0397,4851,17201,163010
323didier20201079,0260210010
324deanabil5169,0106,6331,4635101,4600104
325deadoth518,9715,8861,118069223419132
326S-zation228,9505,56245703164317
327theArchDruid1178,9373,9612,068502,06202,375
328shadty1,0178,9253,3271,65723701,66501,574
329sinclarius188,9057,8321,01929832210
330imnichol1658,8616,0051,37901,13523703
331David Reik378,8536,1561870131212151
332LGRV168,8527,5181,02731,023001
333anurasi4248,7916,7891,206901,225058
334Narendra ganesh5028,6864,9171,4597801,4670188
335lacram_telenav6258,6682,844583106240464
336Carnildo1348,5733,47522921171271117
337valerietheblonde478,5447,902179196651758
338Dlive22891228,5186,548872071313702
339teslas_moustache238,5065,59894409043605
340Boozeralex358,5016,938536012338312
341efranzwa578,4646,4756730522811110
342datbrahm8108,4492,9471,30717101,31011,669
343DougPeterson678,4484,968541112381636148
344nimmalab7358,4225,0331,5054401,5130212
345Valustaides1378,3705,4311,078117671,08622631
346Beakerboy1578,3527,26249501041985389
347MarksPhotoTrips2598,3095,8204812311518015225
348animeigo738,2826,5511,32108053465766
349JFogb828,2526,104720063642750
350jdj150478,1715,017770073124
351QuartermaineProud458,1446,5752530342250301
352Tindog538,0625,9585830523759344
353amrisham4868,0005,1681,5865401,5930118
354jraller307,9685,8227115292392196
355Jame Retief617,9305,86755710175002416
356Louise Vaughn537,9257,762480048043
357vmonisha4487,9085,0571,57214101,5890295
358ScottL0502627,8676,7455780100309313
359RoxyNala627,8673,6051,146101,17502,553
360DK28082187,8356,3237820498303034
361ionutr_telenav1,4747,8181,67694912094001,559
362kiefer3d107,8037,0611700078188
363gappleto97637,7503,52139117502055
364andreis_telenav1,1797,7021,85994033094701,544
365Seandebasti87,6375,7518934355112786
366changurl6467,6203,5531,21222401,22401,378
367E Yaz587,5285,750544014423879218
368Brian@Brea2337,4863,163580236324235126
369tlake29497,4712,27634516761162372
370fcphantom557,4526,129724060059447
371Utible477,4495,0314102279841842
372dchiles597,4413,681202441881289
373southtexasmonkey33387,4085,743784411842692403
374dstich127,3885,61878901713478525
375jumbanho217,38546665200001
376kmielke227,3526,6854271030122011
377MatthewAndersonUS80837,3243,6523545224395278
378mrbrown_drcog_import197,3236,6746231620000
379jmcbroom1137,3113,2471,6351691,555059
380TacoBeans44137,2585,158206010060130
381pingsler237,2534,6178080156242096
382norcross157,178884813092630
383Pat_The_Hat547,1783,5895602205001420
384Apoorva Navlay4767,1254,7871,3953701,4000100
385krinkov762392517,121190432404340126
386map933507,0954,23051702392327360
387Extramiler127,0785,6971,30501,2601040
388petrar_telenav6997,0751,464508005390577
389MerlinPendragon397,0325,14478544363233849
390Jepau546,9843,8056780436223128
391lukas64166,9666,013650048918214
392fr0xyo126,9525,94694908303701
393Nate_Wessel886,9502,5562420381701044
394MelioraCogito26,8943,6422130000
395Aperture_Dude136,8856,0288270825000
396Ian Linder Sheldon1226,8544,80218328873462
397Everjams346,7636,5601140160018
398Avelsajo476,7585,481731064169214
399DoctorSpeck356,7384,55054052172436177
400yopaseopor136,7080000000
401Ted Chapin226,6504,2696620186372109
402carini222206,6455,99937732942200
403EnglishDutchman1206,6414,27691694014166146
404ctr1122801626,6254,076498017242228199
405lbutler666,6065,628241071362191
406nickrosencrans1566,568986454051078
407miha12226,5554,950471231821
408ALE!1066,5381,964254231320102
409sasengup676,4855,5116620304270020
410WinterB806,4384,9885018481583883
411irasesu366,4204,6865380118224120
412cougMapper226,3924,36639111227210612
413idrive661886,3043,8059691111376511189
414datamongers346,2754,2891852271351383
415BTiphoon406,2714,8759930317598430
416Helmchen42166,2643,67348612591461936
417SimMoonXP626,21057431200312083
418Johnboy71616,2035,36750301921951838
419SimonPoole146,190179710000
420KaibabGIS336,1805,708225060189598
421Astromath246,1655,1837916465297534
422Xaloh496,1385,069252018746
423MrNyanUniverse56,1264,9561,0900966116022
424SurgesBirdUrges1816,0975,0893610261583728
425Clairita436,0101,87596135096102,067
426Memoire135,9774,7204887120228651
427RoadWarrier535,9764,1644905323106230
428Evanator345,9753,30057219506053535
429JessAk711435,9164,04343462923833423
430El Pescador325,8952,7511,1982401,19801,251
431Delocuro115,8644,416404322283406
432jstratm785,8385,11916001912801
433julesreid965,8184,830232384795104
434Indeezy615,8144,684631017645002
435Mundilfari75,8064,661747121963309
436UAN51805,8012,3502352271881243
437JamezR765,7574,53864417418716566
438bahnpirat755,7313,2701142460106
439nereocystis995,6804,63715117104,50204,662
440jmapb5535,6801,4652202166652602
441BrendanD015155,6704,7993571174171037
442sskalyan5805,6602,5431,0178201,0250821
443Evan Edwards595,6453,35213122676157
444T99555,5872,021164151321071364
445bosetic455,521704559256019
446Dsnake1195,5084,00870202792695328
447Rich12341355,4872,71363541674600693
448uvrc245,4752,881516220944189163
449T-Rex305,4714,66338446689311
450cvillej755,4014,08051026721920197
451DETHBR445,3682,192326088216033
452medicdye75,3664,6756430638002
453LaserLag1435,3603,1796763379238217
454jwhyb335,3551,89454142642802714
455IsaacRay27505,3234,2615560158356634
456Luis Garcia-Lopez1475,2971,78317402115213152
457Hikerandy715,2943,521158001420297
458Raymo853525,2703,8803960971078835
459pokey345,2641,7743681402861570
460RVA_101135,2614,3127720769436
461Mike Goins1255,2563,87965102712002974
462caseyb275,1871,85714401341002
463Prefix71335,1762,181159030531459
464jpmartin1977535,1584,07325300201750
465Josh Metzler255,1554,235684050513324
466emem25,12629500502
467Miles Florence495,1032,3753220180104070
468nianticgarbage285,0433,760898038147522
469beej71155,0133,81210610915
470Sangueffusor285,0102,659292186163296
471mambus764,9953,90589400417980
472IanH374,9873,1566281913672130
473gamb33zy424,9213,46552815246646
474Tetrasodium1334,8803,9075681692503078
475Michael B Jones254,8513,457250012465411
476notmee-uh344,8192,367754307620870
477Shawn Michael34,8183,906310031030
478Island Human344,7533,6295591382961623
479Michael the Narwhal444,7261,947237318113162130
480Arlo James Barnes234,6913,34765402072432129
481PPPeter9284,6863,94666506125201
482RussNelson464,6642,7803386491,2873234
483ファシズム204,631619830022723
484Mr&MrsHolt584,6253,860349013300021
485sneaky_cactus1294,6012,675320135433263
486alzyee2254,5862,794350910722611489
487lasagna654,5472,2513247126138633
488archana kar2304,5183,4186690067005
489azsr284,5083,028574284357517127
490elhass06464,4664,182199029110126
491jlevente614,4343,10850672381171557
492herbm123524,4313,157623124436316
493WillofOwn444,4172,604240048127226
494Acizza194,3913,76639701582483208
495jakstifur94,3844,16263006300
496peace2724,3652,317221119147
497Firefishy204,3531,955640050084
498VTishkoff464,3373,087548213536349
499samjojo2194,3152,173418448222227
500Reno Editor454,288666207002160162