Information about:
Date:

Country: United States

Report run at Feb, 17th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members278
Yesterday's number of created nodes123876
Yesterday's number of modified nodes20356
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes8107

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in United States last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1shuui_upload7443,291,5382,745,237434,719192433,7903791551,634
2Andrew Matheny_import3691,967,9891,553,787301,42574298,9011,5064851,142
3Nate_Wessel_cincyimport213680,443588,64788,8956142,219505
4Minh Nguyen_cincyimport100355,769312,82040,621564,374000
5RacineBuildingAddressImport119303,986262,40234,788134,7452504
6Adam Schneider146268,70386,8243,1681102441,28921907
7Emerson Hill217238,091188,04139,573135,3064,0371239
8sannkc333196,181178,54313,5032492,1331528,2291,157
9houstonmapper1_cincyimport56177,493156,12020,948030,3779023
10OSM901239176,023169,5399,203658,63045203
11doktorpixel14_import61172,025149,76418,865031,241001
12Omnific_Import30168,932140,34226,001625,9880062
1325or6to41,029168,67638,8948691302755179
14torapa169159,811116,03317,7022312,1432,6886902,052
15baradam189157,310121,82612,82056,2235,367128274
16WisconsinBuildingImport31145,596123,54320,053420,047301
17Omnific703137,46739,6693,780311,1672,0712852,294
18AlaskaDave133129,41397,54887174393410186
19Russell722384128,11675,1065,040871,6721,5232831,121
20Andrew Matheny135126,17444,9036,9341154,7701,600326631
21m86397120,04697,38217,503739,5762,471278238
22Minh Nguyen582119,41763,81315,61839294914,621275,291
23njtbusfan105118,4896,91812,5661,020112,668026,535
24ComBlOp220109,58394,57712,3981810,705822331169
25LeifRasmussen263102,54174,6343,5741061,4671,032127479
26CmdrThor58101,24183,2188,8701387,64883837288
27jumbanho7199,77714,5943,3220103,289185
28jstratm41796,03574,9481,869011,866080
29skquinn49394,6923,521580134302602299
30miha1215791,21075,5875,028333,942702202330
31valerietheblonde12387,85268,1801,5782610713472161
32DavidJDBA19686,42470,7935,114261,351989746106
33jonsger_import3285,72775,40010,273117,209000
34Zack Bowden26484,87462,2008,730662,0365,1182551,100
35OceanVortex8984,35669,7716,786145,7641,0321657
36Adamant143083,16539,7102,76615411,0651901,110
37bp041021283,09669,0716,618365,05985232664
38Bkissin25081,03579,993845647402439
39crystal_wb979,70870,5369,17200000
40Teelow62779,05458,57810,5051669,42336626644
41_jcaruso32677,83449,98211,235622111,1851302
42Gedwards72433877,57366,1185,62694,2541,055121
43US Woods7674,5182,1342793145172107
44Yury Yatsynovich13972,12453,3427,12156,5714416113
45Your Village Maps24571,70151,5214,026123,0452,39738808
46Dulahey11369,64755,0123,539501,62443651759
47UAN5128269,31419,0371,508222891,1605737
48Clarke2256667,77420,1272,6383102,44476205
49mspyker_imports3864,45458,1814,871124,846000
50MidwestMapGeek1,46764,11151,7195,1602721,1442,0431,1641,355
51chachafish1,31962,54533,7665,503134,364654397178
52mapman441,66759,86519,0362,3615997552,02343,212
53rivermont41659,48136,3013,3331156061,65955545
54ElliottPlack13058,84247,8862,09976142511332385
55clay_c11756,6808,7801,57325511,21501,574
56albino0rca64356,58238,3813,120406981,60975496
57kfessler21155,69850,3383,61647061,23755198
58Seaside8310353,81646,7744,882274,33211529
59Quinoaca16653,60745,6553,029961,1455877577
60Shawn Riley20853,58225,949734022749951,193
61solongago24253,42123,5471,268557333887423
62Stretch Longfellow49752,6356,5541,761211,564133,723
63maxerickson75352,29232,3225,926155135,15640429
64Spanholz24551,64630,7012,781161,1231,24371917
65Horza14151,53442,7072,818211,71833370151
66MatthewAndersonUS8051150,76134,2264,176251,3132,360341,078
67TheDutchMan1320948,34314,0953,136103224,3761272,050
68kcdude8946,92644,9341,2792248737711
69LogicalViolinist24745,53137,6183,03903,038201
70Sangueffusor9344,22224,4961,534115729901,741
71Natfoot23143,89435,3792,33110811,02669602
72bradrh1643,22141,0412,167206013
73DoctorSpeck16543,00734,3953,704331,722857252353
74Roadsguy7942,07815,1962,21712602,67611,216
75JohnHovercraft1,07741,90420,8762,879241,45091365187
76scottyc12141,84426,2241,80941321403444403
77googleplex24940,94631,1482,53011201471,097177
78UtahBuildingsImport840,18035,8113,95003,95000115
79tlt8325739,99130,8083,74103,44219825170
80MST Hiker5739,45028,2247269414352441
81reidpelton17939,42425,8404,494361,2772,96331630
82jdj15019538,84929,4651,1630525921145
83karlcr991165838,19116,6051,9311402021,058210612
84jgon610638,12416,3952,38985521,6221099
85RollTideRoll_asdfjkll3338,10032,2903,05242,847190537
86Delocuro5537,61731,7401,0698777942515
87Joel Maruschak25037,11827,8846,210115,6633565303
88Jofus27236,79527,2601,33430261374268238
89Kirbert40236,6572,5273235371873113
90Terry9323035,74827,8735,64705,45518300
913yoda18735,57716,2021,7881850170696914
92TravGW4435,18330,406548031051,268
93Unggo9911034,64729,1623,92163,69681636
94daniel_solow1,53634,35625,5733,849832,4372,403472,046
95ChristopherGS28934,33428,2345,52925,228141650
96wambag18134,27815,00851414640516195
97AndrewSnow13533,85220,570510132043021507
98Ivandor5333,52529,0882,775301,1782662039
99dufekin33133,00118,70564348338232700
100IanH12432,99317,9144,9835165,4061209
101quincylvania20532,90020,7824,211185453,34934267
102Stevestr1,55732,63321,3682,42327811,663109348
103omgitsgela13732,37023,5463,726302,1281,33411099
104RoadGeek_MD9929632,29616,3422,66552,12270011612
105houston_mapper1_IMPORT532,14026,5845,51005,509001
106BayMapper24831,65614,2281,020573822146159
107doktorpixel144131,24226,1261,57342365397753542
108shuui9830,51618,2462,315211,24063134091
109ROJordan8230,43413,8731,566096746222385
110SDoak31130,26119,5572,13923881,146353118
111kwametedros1,67029,46712,1271,50832401,69001,880
112Glen4929,37330,6554,183239742,3013104
113WashuOtaku6829,35717,8061,575871243828744
114Rassilon23628,89112,02286973475833328
115Glassman42528,48817,1852,8474514,3121321
116Dr Centerline5028,39924,1904,06014,0286125
117JamesRubidge30528,32920,7022,0101266182023153
118Chris1122338528,15120,1221,85571531,0423876
119pkoby35327,88217,8271,972421,04479186330
120RomanTheCat14427,04623,2392,030141,6995869168
121kfremd1,01026,95918,1779691301,03301,326
122Mr_Brown13726,86824,909707440991020187
123Howpper70726,07817,3711,75736623436268756
124KanaLee90525,99015,7121,0092901,17601,766
125Alan Bragg12125,70815,6232,13221,53038441195
126Fivea22625,43316,0821,181481,14022584
127escallic5824,94814,5721,390736658085103
128tornado091019624,60016,534974511625819378
129RustProof Labs12924,57620,5933,23262,8961351208
130TheDJTC12924,57518,3253,03736641,301164179
131b-jazz4,76724,5688001,338931775226330
132wiuhighwayman_import5524,35023,745228813165844
133salisburymistake9924,23316,9032,02917931725472191
134Scottahemi8124,17619,0622,06901,6182543440
135aboges267924,11718,6121,85711557342563121
136TadziuKosiara4223,99720,7872,36201,9702292996
137thatoneiowan5723,39321,34194963220124534
138AbbyO126023,29018,4642,99401,3871,1282139
139fishhead_nate722,91219,0253780010373
140Shadowclaimer4722,81719,9392,14306641,0336617
141fearsyth8722,46925,6928321657457141295
142Marshy88722,33816,5212,37511,6262421360
143Lozgeek5522,22215,6982,6198372,4850198
144Nate_Wessel18121,9576,50350791731232166
145asciiphil3621,89510,3421,02718464131384125
146samuelestabrook_imports1021,86617,71592616912000
147Skybunny16621,72310,0201,558365301095554
148cr73713821,31616,6275502003091
149Utible7421,1107,872374116017328124
150rjhale197111920,98313,8331,078285384152
151hlewis71922520,34513,1892,28937620849251547
152Genghis2520,15312,7444122002500
153vorpalblade7747919,84110,9181,605205781,54940327
154smlyons775419,8295,13065621664201,133
155minewman38719,81619,8523,39513,383001
156MBedilion1,09119,20213,3941,16324801,22301,782
157lmason_aph14519,1271,69525922310807
158StackKorora32318,7959,4811,55531,086466047
159flora03283418,73917,5397700007530
160beddy5118,72416,6457830192581013
161fudsnottica30218,7199,4312,3321361292,07814978
162Mr Satterly41118,56913,9421,870098146814719
163SikeMo27818,35611,17015200153060
164KindredCoda16318,3567,061138051102197
165RoadWarrier12018,27011,2901,269778332011150
166GNR858917,89013,7841,1071920711139
167Partysaurus Rex4817,84514,9201,572054455171117
168Low Level M8217,81614,0751,0365140650362
169doug_sfba4617,7519,7268341816016
170kmdaily4217,73415,4461,83601,50429810
171btwhite923517,65410,401706341373213403
172shawat9457317,53711,3011,1132801,24401,431
173ametry4917,47912,6316691880233141192
174David Reik5917,42013,9885613333917251
175Murat Besler9217,3367,81425511161123119
176Jimmy K 992317,28814,0272,00907141,169602
177AndreThib1,19117,1288,6361,94262202,11503,655
178Memoire2717,10212,7291,313854250020223
179navosm9217,01013,4081,604111,0741694136
180dmich96616,6458,0598680154677247
181cs3gallery6816,55315,0721,0511963122211032
182rprescott93116,53611,0131,29533901,39802,144
183maxolasersquad30116,38910,4772,11113889673955179
184stevea30916,3826,281588426418569399
185Dr Kludge59816,2346,5471,033667309161446
186zmreichle21116,20912,2411,435076642183327
187ceyockey7516,20512,280988154913137199
188acet2ngaia3315,99413,0691,38034037303928
189Jim Schmidt915,98515,57722201011219
190TheSebik11415,64711,4951,31703704313855
191Anonononon27415,5899,9991,20873836521217
192grouper6215,5556,3575240824762201
193KDTW Flyer22115,4317,006924345370323449
194BubbleGuppies11115,36313,27697903315782710
195frodaddy39315,33710,0462760001560
196m_with_z10215,21212,6681,59791191,1461355
197swimdb32315,1239,7831,34211,092176314
198gregcrago37515,1167,661527001904312
199localfixerupper12415,0939,7621,4435782149617238
200Tremayne McPherson8114,94110,5211,1481150439234109
201Royoriti4414,84710,9431,435135336405638
202jjyach17514,7048,598868010638710331
203Rich123420714,6329,6021,21898085780351
204csoul7514,60613,6823500232062
205alixhartmann49114,5168,0469085501,04501,010
206markm8510031,04314,5097,329820264080901,341
207TacoBeans442714,38911,565607314922945155
208imnichol8514,21611,5832,08201,94211756
209alzyee48314,0098,40385451765224583
210Paul Johnson15613,9877,2271,60629161,8171731
211GoWestTravel5813,97111,0231,87001,2744671105
212Shinslip6213,9579,65765810832689363
213Jack the Ripper36013,9437,9951,450412251,65871,609
214cbcb774313,90711,8701,69301,34929562
215dankpoet13913,7697,9501,52701,386101513
216Constable16713,76010,3811,094462645120143
217wiuhighwayman1313,74513,1487260000
218Brian Reavis6513,5884,562235092260132
219Юкатан26813,52010,4871,644121641,177797
220mdroads40513,5149,443387203354,59284,912
221GeoStudent11313,45811,7821,26944054221452
222rdnaskela2342013,4013,3454222732917188
223kevinajames17513,38810,5061,57901,27520816270
224JessAk7123913,3405,903782934030522316
225ShiggyPop7413,2677,5541,526141,0812494272
226Matlas14313,2327,319427004980403
227kre3d5913,2169,2151,34381,07123950118
228MikeN20613,1996,6219311617472920519
229llewoned7213,0799,0731,00684755602735
230mrohret_aph35412,9134,5591,05813590656
231S-zation5112,87910,0948442217944234169
232firsky8512,80310,1011,165067735611124
233carini2223112,70911,27051583035886
234DougPeterson5112,6888,9907232126614550133
235nick_aj21612,6547,7231,47706702,4253163
236speaketh10612,6256,9741,79751,397427132
237xotgucuni3812,44710,9831,30611,174112027
238TheDude05612,44010,2831,93211,924005
239chattGamer9512,39810,3331,082658119793115
240ELadner1912,3427,970263225893625
241Timothy Smith87212,2393,2033100188118670
242StudentinGear12212,2374,915696213128573158
243Clara Hobbs17812,14311,8581,79613831,1392211,263
244cforin93612,0367,726845192088801,528
245Eraque227911,9988,01572934231377157
246mapper37725811,8406,4251,320226456736318
247LeeSea48411,8148,7172,10401,7624549488
248kclarke132311,6775,6801,11801,118000
249dustinturp14211,6549,27370807917720510
250Scottku14511,6027,9341,15914296980110
251hogrod9011,5228,6719450599277149
252tuckert8318611,4767,9915194125812989
253jdcarls23711,4538,06755980862299717
254pcullum1611,3247,6661,19403820581
255jaecord82511,2255,5005331705660635
256Helmchen422211,1115,12554302422088217
257davenport6515511,08410,07833251574154
258samjojo60210,9157,08265943791733430
259Paul Hahn2210,9039,77334001924611138
260Jon__1810,8398,9681,52141,522003
261Palolo3410,8337,94518206166010
262joeybab334410,7387,33246591501346436
263rjb409546810,6828,1931,21014291425211520
264Gzyn10310,6319,137780077060
265Moresti2110,6039,1331,0655400516424
266hofoen5110,5292,39166352051404339
267snakeo4310,4678,3521,58801,115421122
268Michael B Jones8010,3564,8373334602469323
269RuckRunnerGRT1710,2978,5848250476167131
270Jame Retief3710,2327,65286720167457209
271Gladus3810,1848,3001,03705224085019
272Suikofan1710,1248,23396619222218
273CartographerC2129,9835,1541,117168621445684
274TimC879,9235,327630059515355
275promiseofbirth3339,9223,8731,13515601,16139476
276WesWeaver379,8329,401317015191890
277krinkov762393009,801135252002520114
278Will Pittenger2389,7745,4081,56333991,3421198
279kahrens329,7085,36585111178629466
280Abruzzzo629,6552,0712792382891116
281Brian@Brea2559,5155,3526888855055183
282Cameron Ford329,5127,1321,28201,036215231
283stadiaarcadia4359,4736,8061,131241,0810113
284freebeer5829,4462,647647851385534
285DEM0379,3118,2321,07209966305
286haprager1249,2407,53937925918955172
287jwbrett3529,1705,0981,3265301,29522,608
288Circuit_Rider379,1647,44075432293232110
289phidauex1769,1614,580234251013648134
290natashamelady389,1144,264350213134
291Zol871389,0941,23859575064217668
292dru1138858,9727,76720081357266
293tmb926648,9226,3069210874356661
294Indeezy678,9207,4241,115078532622
295made2k728,9136,01340482001451781
296rpjjpr538,8958,08638011851233174
297Gorbs228,8447,859174947483192
298Luis Garcia-Lopez4038,7783,1144101316125527332
299maptastical1628,6556,7181,879001,88305
300Mamh49788,6386,03062603631614719
301Briantf448,6246,0531,1110227793179
302GarrettPennell_import68,4676,2161,30511,304000
303JoeBerni178,4347,65615800180
304jckeller78948,3895,2395340112365087
305iismitch55498,3656,9531,0155914451912
306baindran6158,3202,8631,18223701,24101,572
307hungariantoast548,2283,993290212910842
308titanous3458,1932,26321610912220292
309hkkollip4058,1776,42986313608790152
310didier2020608,1740000000
311hemasvn5058,1236,378803470850080
312TOGA188,0733,41028405228
313ProfrG198,0266,082229054490
314GeoBearcat167,9716,71396012000
315Tindog627,9595,397524664217171193
316cowdog597,9394,203298412610414105
317Kayla Colflesh117,8805,7741,448047793602
318FTA2827,8463,837290262970200
319craig118227,7747,2632660001700
320boopington507,6472,2188100810145
321Volksdaven2277,6315,72477229488492249
322Arlo James Barnes227,6305,7861,07012185102854
323Heat Lair837,5956,4434821031630017
324Bravo_two_zer057,5636,716698443119761
325Sentinelprimek107,5426,015369228859431
326antiviro647,5225,687895170607756
327BreckT177,4387,12614100141090
328tcathey668227,4187,0762160101312
329belmemes497,4015,7311,0571690317273
330jimjoe45827,3813,927710024817014443
331LaborOfLove557,3655,2922180001300
332forest51690227,3326,20042341361100123
333itsamap!1227,3091,565299034891126
334azsr407,2975,472898581562130
335osm801237,2875,199693281616268
336arpremna4707,2833,16852716605540834
337Michael the Narwhal927,2152,10722230918523388
338dustybrimaps67,1625,437967052834015136
339xtwiand457,1415,99538203319278
340Keelan K407,0704,82521002006
341Evanator157,0514,88929315191587249
342Telson42587,0425,941638154933224
343abergs95827,0013,997678610648122896
344lacram_telenav2456,9682,325211002310173
345e pt526,9453,62797101096
346drsgis246,9036,161490087332031
347Hummingbird77816,8633,1291,1492710778
348GISDave1056,8597,71089811,0681831110
349n76566,8012,9173383113123170
350WillofOwn636,7952,001299443212146
351Eric Liga276,7316,09360015191701
352colgza1226,7234,5861,0826968892012
353fairchildbrad286,6735,093702117188548312
354DaRhino1576,6124,438484012627824101
355RadicalRecluse146,5815,3601,15431,1182315
356pete404126,5784,757633101,125027
357theArchDruid1396,5714,9221,193401,1970140
358Cambroulet86,5645,79154554723012
359CartoCrazy306,5494,42216131112674
360schultzy1087206,5315,49922100712325
361EZRouting606,5202,357357003570172
362skorasaurus526,5194,79663714411210267
363Brian Turcotte356,5055,167865121,4241044
364sageinventor396,4835,16744701020714810
365bal_agates356,4753,6521120684781
366alassetter336,4064,9242311211052031
367Bryan_W426,3784,3289000910126
368Mrninja2001536,3723,9625331204560139
369Ruben Schoenefeld216,3565,429750073218022
370FleurAwaken476,3164,58855511003134865
371Aardy226,3134,9048217845391953
372BatteyDavis5376,3025,623504046425433
373alexandrebc396,2915,0441490715251,524
374mneko1206,2824,696408716381581
375freaktechnik66,2655,59454723251081254
376Fredlyfish4666,2424,4916025385020148
377fcphantom326,2325,46943112891031189
378naaitha3196,1344,56988010008970112
379Asphaze116,0974,1873913892763212
380Ccoons43346,0834,0706491195457321
381EvanRichardWood2246,0764,1948562259503944
382byronigoe776,0403,596262013178175
383singhyyd3536,0374,4668335708600118
384manognar4346,0264,4268184508260113
385OremSteve635,9804,80057011062665730
386Fahim Haque15,9095,27760803012800
387crazychemboy405,8904,774958044345430
388mattmaxon185,8903,6253612132014
389Seraphim Prime225,8904,6311,10201,061903
390Sneas175,8784,25981308028018
391fuzzpea245,8544,872689158996031
392southtexasmonkey33165,8424,58955745539043149
393athalon012285,7823,275248283130341
394rl559205,7624,601949081312501
395Magnacustos835,7614,41488705642900112
396GITNE465,7511,7186308115777131,163
397oba510375,7381,10915511201601457
398Nail260535,7324,68153141022315123
399flevin3295,7204,093880700886041
400KD9ERY815,6743,3463744216109028
401batman61775,6734,360570031094
402DarthKevbot565,6514,329783598639428
403hairlesshobo535,5594,815477534354455
404Deaf007785,5593,2322800105
405Aric185,5464,4814273333132315
406Mallochh900125,5443,875655043817517
407cbeddow285,4713,72870712703961157
408Carnildo1315,4631,625166617241169
409kedarnap2745,4624,138883260893069
410jtracey295,4421,674441021220208
411happy5214165,4262,86115314514310142
412randoogle435,3744,54641003872221
413Falderol1345,3723,95038452307317116
414mahahahaneapneap355,3714,001471014031135
415hwescott265,3692,60374411925233
416Fantômas525,3392,5023132471290116
417MVEMJSUNP1,2395,3042,1782891237135620
418Cycle the City VT445,1913,09676422045707175
419jonsger305,1532,1693150240361417
420Sparks1235,1382,74719685091577
421Christine_E345,1351,3126802722141
422Mopar Madness185,1284,4365870263327013
423raonara1655,1193,718739720740092
424Vangaurd205,1093,0601940484137
425Birdman034535,1073,68130308558117136
426abflts1635,0933,59062306202018
427datbrahm6605,0811,330866378091001,865
428tylerchill2395,0781,495522247390491
429Raymo853475,0743,92146201078120511
430NickBolten434,9712,1451,331101,3240110
431Wilmaps1464,9333,6253914186724123
432TheDude05_import14,8724,3385230523000
433MerlinPendragon184,8504,0443471525113816
434svance921124,8333,0271680016211
435QuartermaineProud154,8333,466182011490162
436shonondray5984,8324,04357705325200
437kbzimmer304,8204,135558012522600
438Brutus454,8083,85947502641066214
439d3souz4114,7933,0741200008511
440braycobb194,7804,50925100000
441andygg198694,7523,96120200010355
442lithiumscream594,7323,879663032429385
443debott3344,6793,1298119408290108
444Sascha1818434,6094,312112000750
445matteaton414,5973,744349067173043
446ToeBeeFixit24,5830000000
447pddondet2384,5793,631509290518038
448abbafei514,5753,0734443401457132
449ekkakkas4844,5612,53553416105840668
450Zaiaku194,5513,6426730335303013
451Jepau394,5413,65935733153600
452eadamk6064,5361,369716221075201,392
453Personperson40304,52725732002709
454TheRoadDudeMN2334,5133,4436641006352310
455wward1434,5103,12755201193022759
456William McBroom134,4923,3424570216163664
457GreyTK114,4293,019723062310523
458RussNelson514,4251,911219146931157
459phidauex_imports44,4203,6882810281000
460afdreher1054,4102,47735212243039138
461ssomeya2174,4083,1926039806210101
462DavidJDBA_imports214,3963,7873040303000
463Magick93434,3873,3204710231169018
464T99324,3872,14720310178244797
4656tessa9134,3773,51931322671413
466wuzzupbob214,3543,68048406736524
467jbanales614,3483,25345107431817180
468Unhallowed154,3082,02720411159903
469andrewpmk4064,2692,849297188138660
470sseeger114,2563,0241640019531
471rkumreo2964,2352,9607256707520103
472mhdrahm2384,2222,988601640614066
473sasengup164,2213,7354570449500
474ninjanichols234,2213,697389136611825
475danuta_telenav2484,2061,593333203450471
476brockde634,1792,840340024174246
477Khbateman244,1693,605208224118392
478easy_pete1894,1662,24029422519710130
479dhaird2694,1653,072622170629049
480nkorth574,1593,1413753573514538
481colemanmargett3274,1463,7693221230100
482suhebm1524,1173,290525200525065
483Benjamin Muller404,0762,563495691265745
484lasagna574,0752,679258889109537
485Bytemark354,0611,03015312232739
486kmarjbh1654,0553,217451110456038
487Hokiefyd1474,0332,888357075176323
488cougMapper114,0232,61342205034953
489Kevin Graney154,0203,901130012010
490ppgne2004,0132,7098223308460143
491Keyinsilence504,0013,200275061703938
492russdeffnerimports103,9993,5753900390000
493lockada83,9983,775122000250
494Ipswichkarl1053,9832,53257101311
495viewCT1003,9563,358304020611213
496ntanniru3043,9552,725622390636041
497RussWest4443,9492,8911540001240
498mdnade2023,9453,12748910498031
499srinatpa2323,9312,835546510560075
500chrismunoz323,9313,2823830248102440