Information about:
Date:

Country: United States

Report run at Dec, 17th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members257
Yesterday's number of created nodes146543
Yesterday's number of modified nodes16156
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes14135

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in United States last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Andrew Matheny_import3801,768,0681,390,516267,737170266,317957192740
2Omnific_Import2951,684,9831,414,650217,414146217,182374869
3houston_mapper14011,635,9801,451,895146,332228145,8471204
4mangokm40_import2241,396,5971,273,330122,955312122,568000
5jlevente_imports167759,158683,32169,82110569,4062351102
6Monkey D Luffy2,391725,294548,43866,4233665,314312190439
725or6to41,248588,610220,2443,836110143125
8LeifRasmussen_import101527,333453,19752,48910352,39922024
9Glassman_Import260475,481389,22246,02512245,5853018
10AlaskaDave567334,792201,7203,2313451628920711
11Adamant1689283,19455,3853,868164171,9406291,480
12torapa202227,861179,55220,7996012,3922,3812,3603,496
13OSM901327224,885209,24513,7914713,506168027
14sannkc391213,546187,35715,6092703,2751,4567,8261,721
15LeifRasmussen402200,73886,2935,3961352,4632,2941901,259
16patricknoll_import40173,657153,87516,9651716,95000359
17Alan Bragg323172,55985,0658,79687,08486159683
18rivermont575148,62650,8206,6161906352,880232690
19houston_mapper1_IMPORT25147,991124,42122,263122,2534010
2025or6to4_import19144,139119,40623,542023,541100
21OceanVortex210134,399109,61414,6291013,5352,38812135
22GarrettPennell_import48129,532107,46520,968720,9481007
23Russell722414121,48470,2454,313351,1821,6471441,156
24Ian Linder Sheldon_import14116,754107,0068,978868,888000
25Gedwards724519104,79989,8257,36785,95897069
26Adam Schneider112101,56163,9281,662292865448607
27Bkissin284100,25098,7671,236473524064
28RollTideRoll_asdfjkll9597,32285,7278,85347,5491,045181109
29omgitsgela21594,99266,10610,02889,32486624119
30gregcrago2,89894,63058,8504,455511,837921,082
31Glassman13790,42779,9319,071309,02110116
32Yury Yatsynovich12888,97463,3068,70237,63439513171
33ComBlOp17888,14774,19711,4054010,064731103101
34chachafish1,31285,91547,2537,230188,5491,436153253
35Horza19585,09376,6903,760581,77621298
36WashuOtaku19384,88856,3036,064133,5331,865561,426
37Roadsguy10083,31620,6683,255316423,526162,810
38DavidJDBA21382,49370,3334,416222,366882598372
39TOGA2982,31465,59815,480510111
40Seaside8313181,67368,5025,059313,915521342230
41m8635180,15465,97210,255305,4171,683155191
42iandees8278,81855,5067,62327,510101078
43Minh Nguyen21575,01751,89210,4641372,6117,755274,965
44bigfitz18773,71655,94511,37529,55378459106
45escallic8672,57066,8951,1752152292525133
46WisconsinBuildingImport2071,61461,5118,73218,731001
47phidauex_imports6570,51260,5246,36716,3538110
48Clarke2239069,19920,4881,839291,76411112
49njtbusfan14268,7316,50715,1601,294015,365045,973
50Your Village Maps13767,12636,8923,19087095,812271,808
51doktorpixel14_import1066,63259,6836,349256,321003
52Spanholz26965,89836,5762,753157381,37299931
53Glen7062,02146,8567,071341,2714,6776841
54baradam5659,14841,1404,71292,9651,246319112
55AndrewSnow35758,67832,0391,211535498641,051
56dmich918057,65142,2228,07427,0428814625
57Scottahemi20657,17742,8055,28804,5884744168
58_jcaruso32656,43834,5666,88830566,62719347
59scottyc12255,35633,9002,26917149716680941
60doktorpixel1410055,00846,0623,057716265511,307769
61clay_c13454,1574,5562,27675633203,056
62mahahahaneapneap19053,86845,7993,0843442,695101215
63RacineBuildingAddressImport4553,24343,1467,79307,7651610
64jlevente6953,23145,9355,30535,0721827161
65stadiaarcadia61153,21142,5407,240676,9631224
66javirg25452,73337,5013,357131,8721,013663178
67Jofus39650,60529,9924,497281,1712,153561435
68maxerickson63050,57630,6806,75456025,97925350
69Stretch Longfellow48149,45210,4371,8356221,506993,778
701T-money2,75648,6397,3452,80931172,65484,485
71Andrew Matheny8347,84419,0633,517162,335790188177
72TheDutchMan1316547,51715,1403,74540174,373852,093
73sassybill16846,38540,8335,40702,5542,78952
74Fredlyfish454745,93134,4697,63942,1555,517185
75Unggo9919445,50138,2075,24244,7746620720
76bp04109643,91536,2945,19194,7353424536
77acet2ngaia5343,85032,9633,40546891,82411278
78LogicalViolinist26543,64941,8631,25301,0791730161
79miha1215543,61331,3092,254221,75070215177
80kre3d15442,97827,9254,932292,8062,096125695
81kahrens18842,75727,3053,611978821,98681108
82didier202010942,6610100010
83Ivandor11741,75936,4564,109152,856303508
84daniel_solow88841,36431,6205,223163,8971,4429737
85Jack the Ripper83641,35125,1923,236838952,869402,354
86quincylvania21141,14825,5955,391303354,47587249
87Rassilon36940,81515,080951419849393294
88RussNelson1940,55920,304300017031
89aboges266040,02533,0161,9126459595351230
90Dulahey7439,34927,4442,783131,1671,10220661
91SDoak51138,51927,5763,21358941,689330369
92TacoBeans446538,18525,2481,23023382391140440
93kevingt7940938,15327,9563,31332,0101,16214204
94asciiphil2138,00927,42081457321334167
95makkera1,50537,81928,0515,31451905,3350576
96sunilvs1,64937,79426,4626,74458006,8130793
97b-jazz1,89537,5223,2573,9883441591,394591,030
98pkoby47736,74222,9242,874701,3081,74780202
99CarniLvr796234,79428,2592,887452,09061676126
100Kirbert21934,6893,08019007134442
101llewoned28234,50622,9582,269361,061882127124
102Adam Franco6534,03615,589953260423879187
103thatoneiowan7332,92629,7541,5391477135354164
104ElliottPlack8932,89923,4561,349243026940284
105Terry9325132,59725,2655,16304,91624300
106manikyal1,54632,48023,5834,76443404,8450537
107imnichol21032,47624,9285,70715,279374130
108cbcb7711132,34027,5443,96102,96185702
109MidwestMapGeek1,18732,19823,9392,2752593489614791,327
110kasals1,68031,83722,5505,38044605,4060552
111CmdrThor6931,36818,5792,5482275561,916131,989
112n7610131,18718,4791,600921401,117261,253
113Arcureil21230,61622,9674,67128334,2842418
114Utible14930,59818,9591,2871955543456198
115Circuit_Rider14930,46625,8361,287193284177273
116afonit46630,40021,9361,784042,895015
117hungariantoast8630,2688,7171,1610630420215
118tmb92615828,93520,2142,80212751,049236192
119Quinoaca8928,55325,7121,664339762003111
120maxolasersquad43628,41020,3513,514981,8711,642218776
121IanH8928,31615,5403,91319444,5091176
122joeybab352928,29522,2551,5201950944617658
123antiviro19528,24622,7202,451481741,90619771
124Elios000328,00028,000000000
125Brian Reavis14027,83016,748485064790246
126albino0rca23927,58920,7881,669251,12918972115
127Paul Johnson23427,5359,0442,20950452,768203,996
128Vangaurd28726,93722,798842013920510488
129DavidJDBA_imports14726,75623,1072,52522,49012113
130btwhite925126,73019,036814974253331193
131Tindog19426,61121,9351,73001,1822366636
132Sparks59926,57910,1819971416160233362
133payelgh1,35026,35218,4344,36732304,4120405
134Сергей Голубев2925,76823,3131,88431,5692500
135cougMapper6925,32312,4551,76713271,2908828
136Everjams13325,15720,9613,58341,0482,450711
137talukdm1,54024,98317,4674,27131004,3240386
138Brian Stokes3324,91324,134588022624150
139jimjoe4525324,84215,4562,25705611611,240211
140Alleghany County Mapping NC4824,6013,665309002990525
141Mr Satterly61424,48916,8072,16401,24064911154
142Nate_Wessel24924,23610,821956410847635637
143StackKorora75523,97913,5241,78921,1965521291
144danuta_telenav2,05023,8399,9002,17116002,20302,511
145karnatim1,26323,46617,3823,55325103,5890231
146Bryanna M8523,18316,8212,50302,331110137
147bathis98723,08616,3054,29541804,3220367
148melcomsx3022,36119,2001,55501,23612900
149KDTW Flyer41822,35610,4801,383271561,09829821
150jstratm21622,32419,23350400499024
151MikeN24022,3198,0048792358554724
152wambag17522,3139,68441401724712157
153navosm17422,20017,3731,909141,2043114487
154Tejajt86822,11616,8962,85229802,9030365
155DoctorSpeck5022,03312,6406091624922819118
156Wetteborn7221,98516,9892,64618791,2833393
157-J-B-9021,44417,9801,9481394523511071
158speaketh18421,40212,4282,74932,477193150
159chrmur1721,29420,34936237550181
160Gireeshn97421,23415,7873,21235203,2280301
161ayushiso85521,08514,7104,06136904,0720501
162ChristopherGS22920,94017,1953,20732,656369641
163patrick noll5720,81310,0441,30171,192571563
164anurasi89620,75516,1062,78120802,8050215
165soumybha1,23020,65614,5812,85326602,8990290
166amoore650020,60417,8312,71112,710000
167HubMiner37220,15913,25994519179155587
168Will Pittenger32320,06812,1643,378591172,65311448
169Vkkalegi99520,05615,6152,35721402,3820249
170Scoop2684420,0347,0101,61511011,6027270
171UAN517520,0125,87734515223381193
172abhap94719,80714,4152,93618902,9690368
173Dr Centerline4319,73617,891595193928252
174cbeddow10719,51314,1162,24075231,9798411
175Omnific66219,3078,8951,00484822561991,025
176jjyach21019,27310,4621,1100614528815
177dankpoet62518,96614,4912,46702,2661291716
178DougPeterson8318,85112,8841,3451164633661272
179RoadGeek_MD9927918,7229,8991,88551,9705777469
180WinterB10818,64515,68674511434307366
181Sneas11018,5449,542464644945301,276
182rinimt10318,47114,0842,28207161,12424823
183ekkakkas80618,45313,6302,50130402,5190357
184m_with_z11618,35914,9691,936212471,2572597
185Piet1832318,23515,1002,27901,62944511624
186Aardy5518,10012,2042,568102821,711208288
187lmason_aph36918,0982,691456110110689
188shuui_upload918,08415,8612,17802,166304
189teodorab_telenav62318,0497,2271,121001,15001,007
190Jepau12818,04214,3471,646121,0354741833
191ametry5717,83715,552514137716811469
192Katisu6417,8249,4281,278378521331275
193nianticgarbage6317,73913,2692,57709631,4401240
194nishisi1,02517,58612,2282,98632703,0010392
195WIJG2317,57716,18992901851796610
196grouper6217,5385,31662601034143232
197shuui23317,4936,5151,1759820454157494
198redsteakraw8917,48313,4851,51733997986291
199rjhale197114217,25812,0431,5193738676616
200ganarend94817,04411,2612,79224802,8110294
201abergs9516916,95110,2871,36011240833452,360
202bogdanp_telenav1,55516,9385,6011,115601,12501,306
203carini2224616,93114,754833653080344
204Holly11516,92615,6661,079032129612619
205mrfa78616,68812,1362,74815302,7770203
206217541OSM13216,59011,3311,440953568420173
207sahanki1,00516,30012,2972,14618702,1660208
208rrkum77716,27012,6081,83721401,8620362
209salisburymistake7916,13410,2731,3591085250515830
210LGRV3516,10713,3341,42101,421000
211stevea25016,0851,842474158818811896
212Royoriti3416,04110,9921,5781444183410289
213Garrett Pennell30115,7798,24353426628157197
214Maptain Haddock915,56310,6841,85901,58925500
215purbitap1,00415,33310,5372,63419702,6630248
216OremSteve15915,19111,3241,10831266716084
217Achantav89215,16911,3202,11413302,1260127
218TadziuKosiara4915,06913,2441,28209281882661
219afdreher31014,9509,4691,0621189640295
220deadlydose15814,93110,0421,70411,1313530130
221arkdatta97414,81410,9061,7826501,8030123
222DannyMcD1114,7489,4221,54001,4784391
223MST Hiker3114,7208,105349232416280
224Johnny Mapperseed1,01414,5879,5251,552264636818715
225!MRGBoss9314,53212,69183753573014410
226lorandr_telenav99014,3084,7668942091901,025
227rdnaskela2361414,2873,78661005345943139
228mdroads1,00614,2686,66529435615576231,014
229mohapd71014,2349,5872,54547702,5580907
230Delocuro1314,21412,239268423178815
231Carnildo15014,0633,78427921841487151
232eadamk99413,9958,4052,50827202,55201,026
233Parcanman8113,7998,544632337213910162
234bye1219213,7588,7731,1882955945674172
235Helmchen421713,4917,1651,22729282377210
236RoadWarrier10313,4848,06590984223434140
237fairchildbrad5113,48010,0141,143164159132131179
238Anonononon25613,4079,8731,14911226744324
239mspyker_imports1713,34110,7631,16441,160000
240alexandrebc12213,3248,82361522902568206
241sgmentzer913,05910,579810708
242Matlas12113,0376,190598096942486
243tlt838213,02710,2111,0450961174920
244FleurAwaken6912,96010,1661,39801081,08336112
245David Reik6412,9389,9084430502544276
246jumbanho12512,8944,2865075583870203
247cowdog5512,80110,199787323822590157
248Clay Hobbs21912,7707,6659522027615110476
249Natfoot13312,7348,82368065828619180
250Arpremna67012,6425,891823246087201,216
251Benjamin Muller7112,6029,5361,369337758913953
252GISDave17512,5729,6461,30301,6513022114
253Skybunny8812,5196,24837214202188195
254tebiggs12312,5149,03347593354011
255Heat Lair9212,48110,3969820664157110
256TravGW1012,3742,728122013104264
257Scharf Computer Solutions14012,3117,553557717225742145
258diegomodolo7112,2978,0841,057035480050
259Jaku10310312,2578,5071,02648561041065
260emem1112,219671000801
261tornado09104412,1989,3234748271682416
262dustinturp12312,11910,7249560161312054
263kbzimmer10412,0449,8841,564342672831
264phidauex9012,0326,72028912161535165
265tebubaga8711,9024,76735341072044315
266minewman15211,86310,2171,53701,526123
267JessAk7122711,8586,171712715638163570
268vvrddy1,09411,7897,7902,18521502,1870218
269Murat Besler3311,7606,9005701590108
270Fivea25511,7595,79283313681319474
271riteshaw85111,7257,9421,73518901,7530216
272Toeby6811,70110,0911,59701,592300
273jenningsanderson_imports911,57710,1831,05901,058002
274ionutr_telenav93111,5433,0667602076801,268
275shaspand61711,5039,0291,20910301,2330128
276T994211,3636,1402192216815815141
277Howpper50611,3356,39398017455341256594
278Юкатан16611,2518,6161,085211605317633
279oanac2_telenav1,59611,2063,817788808060982
280StudentinGear7511,1635,113485201242947797
281SJFriedl10610,9895,9101,001494673207139
282Dr Kludge67410,9504,5005001142818282451
283Spencer_MHD10810,9174,960851305455131492
284rpjjpr8110,8319,05756913267571132
285radiofish3910,8079,0221,62421,5266324
286St-Motel4410,7248,7541,06721,05114014
287jojoyal1,02310,7085,1801,68038201,71201,424
288Woodsi97911210,5678,4971,5660468612139197
289phd024610,5447,0966212110373384
290mtclimber034310,5379,0932680118129057
291shushmit83910,4846,8471,75418601,7800207
292dmoonfire4110,4766,5891,57411,268391160
293javirg510,4473,62586708571407
294abflts13210,3518,4611,30801,306002
295lacram_telenav82710,2632,732708207370568
296arming_telenav1,13210,2311,62078636079101,095
297itsamap!32910,2102,4854952604155256
298RuckRunnerGRT1910,0777,6441,0000599324640
299hwescott439,9462,332178101,315087
300Oregon On Demand239,9388,0641,63401,5818220
301Bryan_W319,8882,067220022017
302Valustaides619,7777,0401,228314371,2950100
303Dr Udo Brömme299,73483010310115126
304Andrés31189,6878,5681884054024
305GetDexed469,6738,2742720130403115
306MapperMudkip859,6377,659839172693726
307nsommers459,5654,01338452523230270
308Sangueffusor469,4806,11979131884431177
309K-Shenefiel699,4296,551799013805295
310wiuhighwayman139,3189,2466920000
311catscratch4419,2734,86055401682432113
312Joshua Arnold169,1717,3471,78401,784100
313CartographerC2469,1504,5231,2381657327466131
314FTA2559,0904,1203123392501224
315maptastical3749,0145,9172,3340112,53908
316davenport651668,8996,4372781581454273
317ScottL0502648,8927,690681035321853
318OB DISPATCH998,8446,63877302842349127
319Skuuba358,8405,7407165946491029
320Everette M2828,8034,745717125848321121
321WillofOwn978,6944,3024488185333171
322krinkov762392618,6943514500145057
323Palolo218,6806,785199214136042
324carlotta4th218,6727,2178840552198915
325valerietheblonde278,6597,162183140211015
326jwbrett5638,6462,8851,37214131,32613,342
327chharsha4448,5895,9981,30017001,3230213
328Zol871108,58379033932140715398
329mapper3771878,5595,158949320278511158
330southtexasmonkey33248,5476,899928914668611164
331RM23448,5256,954624931890118
332US Woods218,440792125150131181
333ScottPetty928,3986,5981,0552393175226
334shonondray6578,3857,10595408703146
335Lake S1,0808,3485,86880707555500
336Cameron Ford198,2956,8471,07101,00058414
337fearsyth358,2806,44021712012701165
338N219JK708,2095,4971,05909785826109
339Arlo James Barnes258,1895,9961,24431676723477
340ELadner138,1455,09418324152233
341hoream_telenav4938,1113,2838245083001,500
342doug_sfba108,0997,2006834010
343UtahBuildingsImport18,0957,2308071806003
344matteaton1208,0394,40165113324835838
345baindran5658,0032,9231,01923501,04601,059
346ted s547,9997,48634900002
347wward2047,9955,4381,04402805605293
348vorpalblade772037,9723,3081,23531161525121
349fcphantom387,9626,942860075133414
350WayneSchlegel217,9395,17418006977177
351ToeBee537,9384,09266011738262378
352Zirnch1727,9385,1638873437534632
353homeslice60148357,8675,4172951159889128
354russdeffnerimports87,8436,5777190719002
355Evanator107,8176,00412520191146
356KindredCoda1367,8112,79115301696053
357catalinad_telenav4737,7172,368742108110786
358Bob the Shibe157,6805,8568311761234312
359Druzhba97,673323481072410
360vmonisha5587,6405,0471,32223501,3300190
361duy03235417,6306,9765380971101
362deadoth327,5714,8811,07408861311589
363SeKey357,5706,31264084200
364EmilyMapsPullman777,5075,755993028140081
365walkerboboh3097,5004,8484800360452719
366Tetrasodium1227,4745,896672317623019677
367lmum2527,4714,77886315523658377
368MrNyanUniverse77,3956,0551,28901,2741207
369csytsma1027,3925,30318410161735
370colgza2267,3315,2799143581396511
371IotosCa187,3313,9839917171270
372Level167,2635,16176492837066
373Werewombat6197,2303,03570963228173
374ASilagyi1127,2092,273485052392928
375petrar_telenav5767,2081,659583006260527
376andreis_telenav1,1607,1621,8041,06113501,06402,068
377boopington627,1452,512108001070141
378Rich12341247,1243,52251542593711236
379Brutus547,0875,41383405871633147
380datamongers297,0156,57020648120150
381Roosterchristopher4627,009895520043142
382nimmalab5777,0044,9071,0469301,059069
383MatthewAndersonUS80786,9602,9906794065811,169
384WmWright76,9214,0381069514017
385Luis Garcia-Lopez4766,8672,47226529312726153
386swarood3586,8234,83194514909690213
387Leah5326,8033,93348023719326
388navlay5436,7474,6161,09411401,1010118
389colemanmargett6796,7015,85854204993600
390stephiesp296,5525,3281,035096313056
391pingsler166,5234,1437120119130346
392Michael B Jones406,5223,95921822211751109
393Louise Vaughn706,4515,978400037037
394Keyinsilence1086,4504,636411251103127111
395WhiteRakogis456,3825,290311138228219
396datbrahm8976,3762,0391,01235601,04302,063
397hofoen2246,3731,35826023201105388
398brentwagner22356,3515,947186211117159
399JuanVerde1466,3001,4441,3894581,38903,383
400MeeksSteven9906,2342,90437603433600
401Calum Jackson366,1984,649372028693474
402derricknehrenberg756,1962,1351130079059
403OttoSoule376,1955,221741058513822
404Boozeralex256,1954,7945940280284128
405irasesu456,1684,957488474251059
406CragMapper36,1455,4866590659000
407killian526,1381,15717145147197
4083yoda246,1243,046336110118116231
409ekaj113316,1245,34155015407111
410Reino Baptista956,0713,96910752158134
411geodependent8566,0513,086507279349910290
412sasengup746,0454,65361210417170043
413MisterPoints186,0235,454491055510131
414MerlinPendragon335,9994,57550320108168142121
415AZero305,9764,5363056154376
416PiGuyN225,9264,5625602139408010
417Eric Liga335,9025,1356230454130132
418T-Rex475,8624,8773633678410719
419brockde645,8583,295247011076831
420jgruca205,8094,2336371361461459
421Emerson Hill305,7464,393537152567914
422dru1138545,7005,07888356333
423BayMapper495,6562,7486175244781462
424jdj150425,6433,559830667026
425Keith Helbley575,6354,3384851173274141
426shinysurge365,5624,766700045223672
427chazanov125,55850369102279
428linkerr7115,5054,65079507635144
429Chris112233285,4484,27152837728499
430DeVietor125,4472,74148004601703
431dufekin1565,4001,25423801077131248
432confusedbuffalo325,3984,1997451522286633
433osm80915,3013,38854063159010186
434Mxdanger725,2712,85231616601029520
435dustybrimaps85,2544,21267123412622277
436vohokudul1545,1581,3339812990112
437Brian@Brea1335,1322,53129221120512153
438Something B535,1314,12448932821755613
439SimMoonXP335,114301700070030
440swimdb1355,0633,723451137135413
441nick_aj855,0133,51084361816704616
442jmapb4044,9961,33719711111630238
443joshbaumgartner174,9513,9438150186344615
444Steenbuck244,949673931043126
445trumpetwoman73764,9432,807444211770553
446brent23961134,9203,945637049812811
447flora0322064,8824,4911900001810
448Magick931504,8803,7275871251182031
449Franklin GIS Coordinator154,8754,02352451532434576
450PHerison194,8742,163477273173266
451ioanam_telenav3694,8701,8506812207040468
452RossyCo74,8514,3343061989507760
453skorasaurus494,8413,613501341160285
454Prefix7754,8382,71320103614669
455belmemes254,7933,8286451437168186
456TempestD294,7854,143394026381303
457jdcarls2124,7813,2865800578010
458bradrh404,7694,398600057044
459Shawn Riley434,7663,431390237052
460EdSS7314,7147443115912
461dwl-sdca834,7082,97667063893154
462RichManSCTV0494,6973,6933621662212717
463DMouse10462124,6693,424333021891825
464kfremd3414,6662,4764649105160760
465Shadowclaimer144,6664,1464392170165162
466bal_agates414,6493,38610901564195
467googleplex364,6483,44030625915949107
468starkreiten474,63899222517112991329
469djohnso84334,6332,4801270244161
470Raymo853534,6313,606453012912211725
471maven149254,5833,037253049113323
472CopeML44,5704,27190006015
473kwametedros2574,5651,5712225402330267
474IsaacXXI84,5633,22237203064308
475nategoodguy124,5332,66046106338208
476Kevin Haynes574,4761,412125121344514
477Senateur54,4623,0276500637000
478anilredd6534,4601,777848168087001,278
479rprescott1884,4362,7782593702640484
480Leslie Trick114,3573,6074720224648596
481tedlango3134,3303,4654430111204240
482Mrninja2001474,3092,66026702252025
483pete40474,2592,84837102623158
484ringle144,2523,55226906116800
485Семён Семёнов14,2473,21057904898705
486wambacher404,2314496019014
487jared1094,2152,9984250220200011
488Ardric464,1982,779199115450168
489archivist984,1981,9772081181462613
490andygol524,196491211700
491tabernathy8244,1463,4632640384112186
492gappleto97974,1283,111366439347031
493Michael the Narwhal344,0991,7022966462075043
494MAA77324,0993,2547920775080
495JesseFW1074,0873,490332397886627
496natehome123314,06673498015901
497Mr -G-544,0543,1793540311922475
498ialex544,0451,79621408160186
499GeoBearcat74,0093,96820001200
500mrohret_aph2333,997748910050337