Information about:
Date:

Country: United States

Report run at Jul, 19th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members514
Yesterday's number of created nodes529692
Yesterday's number of modified nodes22091
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes14991

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in United States last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1APM393301,127,957994,708118,80034118,717132443
2chachafish2,821987,20425,9564,303131,5941,7741,517359
3fcphantom232676,742603,50162,551462,4132762
4Alan_Bragg_Import498551,4845,51720051509
5Andrew Matheny_import76390,977325,04660,500760,19523839186
6Omnific_Import59364,221322,70740,7841240,7831141
7jonahadkins_portsmouth_imports76329,890286,08242,699042,6300016
8mapman442,158285,12460,6384,735154481,980922,666
9Jfact0ry69269,870215,7713,96925100036
10Alan Bragg1,427248,39619,1702,98222421,377181,105
11Adamant1701240,349126,5267,89412271,481371666
12RollTideRoll_asdfjkll136203,627179,45318,5111815,9982,34418199
13TheDude05232184,058172,4826,219133151581544
14sannkc495174,136151,4099,5273362,3112,1132,5362,141
15Adam Schneider125160,575114,2151,8443611979310823
16Stretch Longfellow578156,45624,5002,8572752,420412,764
17russbiggs_import24143,294120,51022,671022,671000
18Scottahemi512135,247104,68413,630310,1221,932303784
19Kirbert1,412130,72534,4391,9769369248586
20OSM901209130,646119,87110,1893310,1295022
21Seaside83159119,959101,7746,0571252,5462,391669220
22valerietheblonde52119,159118,3144672300366
23omgitsgela_imports33111,49799,7868,445258,403003
24rivermont386110,10765,6234,306382,1851,22968381
25Circuit_Rider176109,86187,9865,797951,2462,596581,420
26Smithra2_Imports16105,90491,25914,645014,645000
27_jcaruso397105,84958,90112,9835052713,0892450
28kevinajames533102,80079,0608,05825,4701,717932,702
29bradypett14293,73376,1722,8920362471,748237
30houston_mapper12889,62274,05114,443214,1727677118
31melcomsx13988,16178,3248,002615,0121,5292871
32iandees9485,22767,66310,10149,83415911117
33Omnific84982,93836,4093,751435171,5331,1532,963
34aweech58279,42456,5587,499349275,825421,942
35dalchimsky5877,64664,5643,86803,1869082375
36Itserpol48876,73349,7419,569541,7045,2674861,678
37drynwk24872,57548,1317,015919337,5621072,010
38PulisakZ84372,53958,9601,163001,18701,922
39Kent Shaffer49371,56542,9001,711539142771138
40Yury Yatsynovich17071,07810,0128,3513,4173,555115339
41Horza19071,04250,6074,0932661,9621,88015674
42torapa12169,94247,3327,10585,142681492457
43boopington19269,68316,108593435833724
44bigmeek2269,33453,023656355920511385
45asciiphil5368,73830,9781,40532125819107222
46Rassilon52968,30322,3661,25641521,05839610
47LakatosVL87964,72744,8951,559001,30501,856
48daniel_solow14464,61752,4898,810278,31458877976
49njtbusfan12463,8808,39113,645937114,491036,547
50Minh Nguyen53261,96035,4537,3892031,1006,556236,894
51ckaustinen14861,90954,6675,314110,4850010
52leandrok19161,70756,9941,115007059555
53Your Village Maps12061,40034,0654,362131,0659,609482,166
54Bkissin23761,20959,16795812580276152
55TheDude05_import1660,20648,4599,47609,467905
56Clarke2278458,80417,5222,2044432,38536277
57zenchili10158,54742,8031,780072387470
58GNR81,53158,52047,1498,44007,7251,415649
59shuui39356,26030,7805,883191,7394,437566647
60baradam12856,12348,3742,18520656691117100
61solongago1855,19435,0675,16203,01346193524
62engelsjk45155,19445,2835,86104,734451430
63Timothy Smith2,46454,5862,866244411721871705
64FightnFire51,22154,35138,7463,400161,3371,335159128
65salisburymistake17454,12732,0046,94269751,925586262
66Kate Varf22453,93535,4654,25603,6822150
67speaketh32253,71441,9955,456742,8451,233751154
68Aleksandar199492953,36442,9477762083901,320
69Aleksandar Matejevic47252,28937,8705312053401,026
70Rootberg27951,80439,6466,048782,4063,58880934
71aleksaJov70251,01236,511998001,00601,694
72Spartanburg_SC_County_Import13150,95338,8797,66607,251394035
73TheRoadDudeMN79847,85631,1934,423160394,943792,629
74Howpper86747,21927,8741,914333871,0381491,733
75iqyax86547,14639,6312,521242641168374
76Korgi130946,75237,0265,683802,6031,663680143
77Jwheels987615146,35833,0131,161068865140
78Sequencer19546,16935,4621,3665411,35717192
79Spartanburg_SC_County_Import35845,79937,3147,36807,2371300468
80Kovirii43245,58734,4243,8673531,3641,2241422,222
81smlyons777645,04631,0461,6016241,215163647
82AndrewSnow31144,87423,1815143605264567
83OrangeDrumr8543,50136,249908113111334042
84slgidley10742,94536,5803,612181,687737212135
85AndrewBuck3342,47721,5943,97621,4592,1831252,089
86sushredd1,60542,31034,7893,5038903,5470220
87ohiomapper3942,20733,6492,319321974441,199372
88edathy23541,9416,9449712650116363206
89k348ckdf19941,88235,4594,51142,5431,33659120
90Adam_P19641,64333,4442,87168793639732323
91TheDutchMan1312041,46210,5452,04121882,1481851,225
92MST Hiker4441,25123,60360428242690190
93harrija011040,98135,8673,315182,86310715348
94TaraV45540,96929,8147120073201,184
95Mateusz Konieczny - bot account3,27940,3400000000
96DoctorSpeck_import2740,07830,5415,20935,208000
97Dr Kludge28639,90510,8929357501467948
98Mark Holt27839,71028,4993,879402,0981,3076483
99Spanholz15039,00825,6141,6322423585341439
100magrej89838,99528,5866750070301,064
101govvala1,91338,53031,2993,63411403,7330379
102Zack Bowden8337,69028,2342,731226821,583184452
103WashuOtaku10437,47227,0522,552209291,05966533
104Nasene34537,11129,8121,30125440283247326
105maxolasersquad39936,55820,1894,8481981,0303,9222051,943
106navosm22636,44526,3953,186221,79848613287
107Gabriel032223036,32430,8472,9090891,423939160
108Misa_zumba63735,38228,1777430076801,053
109mspyker_imports2834,91729,8623,38503,385000
110maxerickson13934,6379,4771,08184289023172
111btwhite925334,44323,1392,0262834505395627
112mccord4214334,19717,3641,970302792,09617337
113CmdrThor2934,13327,3073,061242,8957139116
114bathis1,59434,08426,6984,04816004,1690482
115miroslavuzice8757032,78625,584586005030807
116DavidJDBA6332,77828,6021,270132640920757
117CoopDawg13932,60921,424798022638293
118TravGW22532,60819,8092,53151,64840454526
119SSR_31722632,57917,6224,832763165,148321,916
120Spencer_MHD8932,18019,0592,08024472,51758430
121Stara Zagora2232,12731,90018080200
122Royoriti8631,59320,3152,712414501,590221138
123yadathot1,21031,57124,7652,7467402,8150297
124jdcarls28931,10421,6592,828132272,496261249
125BayMapper18430,80920,9252,1088030479317193
126Andrew Matheny6630,65212,8711,66110595609357194
127Allen197579630,37817,832999056178558223
128LeifRasmussen23430,33614,2241,4981181352,940162,041
129DRM128730,03324,1331,821527733849122
130clay_c26329,7807,7731,5432,41213,82039,666
131parmerhill7029,32328,828401004520646
132miha1214029,23713,1595701410741726137
133Michelle Liang11229,04412,5412330023300
134DressyPear41028,76322,8565,61651403
135carini2228528,62125,2421,782129473916105
136MajorTC54427,92316,5064,663472574,3512626
137pwhite11917327,82912,5428892718445625548
138talukdm1,61227,75620,3252,79412102,8320266
139MidwestMapGeek44527,70219,2481,35113625284445356
140wireguy9327,07323,3902,20801,7872832
141rojganes1,20026,81921,7422,4114102,5540284
142theArchDruid36126,69421,4143,3862103,3990865
143rsavoye28326,53220,0523,13122412,86610172
144MojaveNC9326,52824,971224221429160
145Russell7228126,49215,7001,223431857927335
146John Kastner20025,95614,9772,593262672,08770108
147jhard112211725,72521,4324,24204,233000
148scratchspin54625,57418,2912,17018336793471,241
149jumbanho8925,4885,455172315135165
150jjyach22425,38116,4501,54303284115044
151Ddoolittle861,04024,9219,58166553074901,116
152MajaMaravic46124,88519,324337003400581
153Carnildo38324,813950691136319
154Dorba6924,76623,269734226934992
155acet2ngaia9424,70718,7262,218252461,08671100
156AndjelaS40824,68917,6425020051201,096
157vsahith1,17624,60920,4472,1394102,2070166
158Dr Kludge{import}724,47720,3403,55303,553000
159hoosierhoops2421124,39119,8071,1830183703112
160nothinbutnet313224,24122,5591,110001866056
161ComBlOp5923,89720,3572,55891,9173527823
162ganarend1,42123,84018,3562,6443502,6910144
163Sangueffusor10423,78312,5921,018433247115434
164silent_cartographer27823,7588,0781,14901,09910846370
165OB DISPATCH17623,2714,02557406837752102
166ENT8R12523,17719,8941,83926998109216
167SDoak18823,16615,1551,8270362763521120
168217541OSM52123,10316,1022,371386671,68738340
169woodpeck_repair623,1010000000
170doug_sfba6023,05320,2093152291091150
171Joseph E2223,02114,42835117031131
172USA Editor34322,9891,823878301,2143837
173dapak77022,93910,840320003920449
174wambag19322,9147,1713281142381696
175wolfgang874145522,55612,0093,1317135,3883433
176sandhill31422,52510,214158001570165
177m8639622,39218,2081,7251989944675518
178ELadner3322,28817,0644171232412
179phidauex_imports1622,19318,5721,95511,959001
180thatoneiowan6621,95018,7341,655372823125847
181arkdatta79821,76816,4601,5376001,6120380
182swimdb63021,65915,9052,45081,925197431
183Adam Plaver11921,62415,8391,09739269157275117
184AmaryllisG16121,59915,7221,321872517296622
185mohapd1,14321,44913,6772,13026302,3660732
186payelgh1,24121,44813,5352,35633102,43801,905
187TheSebik19021,37515,6181,804631984344202
188bparsons8410521,30019,40893400564390
189tlt837321,13013,4439690303181307188
190diegomodolo4920,91811,7342,13321,011613510353
191kedarnap98420,72016,4852,4656202,5850337
192Paul Johnson13720,4656,5462,098642342,115312,115
193KielbasaHolmes7420,45717,8902,46702,466001
194drewmhess1,10720,36711,6434752305530651
195HeyItsAdam12220,33712,1689727906401795
196ahecht41576120,26419,058687004141979
197Karlerun5820,1999,754225002230306
198theclv247920,14217,2286040201102622
199Dartmouthmapmaker3520,12417,8209027000115
200haprager28920,01512,4261,22414286458559
201jimjoe4517220,01212,5601,90202121431,330126
202steadfasthello24419,88917,1062,35702,318100
203WillofOwn11619,8345,1414338234867226
204arielatom18619,77915,729369004613336
205rjgambrel85519,7157,13295547577771807
206gregcrago49519,70814,1881,0890055225759
207freebeer69219,33140013420102312
208kfessler3619,27716,6261,99201,1125179629
209sivachak83619,26016,2421,5375701,5860129
210HikesNH13119,11411,744345031783115
211debott89819,03115,8081,8866101,9330175
212Cameron Ford6618,96312,0892,35502,022397273
213CAhockeyrw15018,94217,5784600910877400
214ntanniru1,16818,80414,9452,2902302,310052
215Dusenburg9318,54515,5232,07823,2973124101
216MrNyanUniverse2618,46614,8803,22302,960255015
217JonKrato47018,18710,0361,96916891,88501,009
218OleBallgame3318,18414,095645236629155
219bob_p15918,0775,742248103910721
220seyahmit5318,07715,809354065351515
221Recoil163017,94815,1241,935141,42724618119
222phidauex5717,92012,8641,0621943871558
223GolfMapper2317,61316,3576714104560
224peace234617,53710,59973422134223651
225pete4041817,39611,5711,892053,1221150
226kbzimmer11017,38915,0351,6092351377000
227pkoby24717,33810,8028361323553712326
228quincylvania11617,2459,3732,30971142,8960142
229debutterfly13517,1442,719987107594002,626
230Fivea11817,0186,974779761,1230348
231Joel Maruschak8516,73512,9722,60632,429218457
232JessAk7136416,61311,4231,568748140777715
233Chetomba8516,58912,08477524373637960
234dhaird1,12116,52010,4441,91320401,97901,746
235javmoh68616,47913,0361,3043801,3370259
236tcho9916,36411,80937401602081
237naaitha75716,14813,7131,2715901,2960153
238MapperMudkip_import916,10214,8811,22101,221000
239rjhale197113315,93810,77473312486404317
240sabaamzn96915,92612,2301,5062001,5500187
241didier202036915,8614840000
242EZRouting14015,7916,8151,262001,2500845
243Brace335915,7737,9991450001063
244biffdit3915,7076,99423351254811
245CoasterRoyalty1815,69915,3382660001560
246Christopher Staggs8715,69810,6421,66507134602127
247skquinn49815,63610,3031,0401551674012657
248GISDave18315,57710,9951,53011,6111604106
249cmetz26015,53410,5831,5043847176471311
250TimC6715,48010,00494436061690202
251AKLAB3215,40511,6857471270213265165
252komrade_question9715,32412,0851,09809589968
253hogrod7115,27810,9691,69901,4711781974
254shushmit1,05815,0468,8771,69014801,76801,424
255ChristopherGS20914,97912,9481,87921,4901593666
256MJHamilton1135014,93710,06941306282000
257user_535942614,8842,179224212878012
258audaciouscompass13214,86110,8891,3621851474923448
259DFH80824714,8009,2371,09183614105103
260Ian Swire2614,70813,1211,53301,519306
261aiha23014,6799,1721,5706931,41313118
262ThatOneDoge9014,66911,3811,466761081660108
263e pt18014,6357,94826700871266
264Jack the Ripper28714,5227,1081,01922228965211,204
265MARIUS-FFB4214,51012,278460232310
266can'tbeblank1314,50713,5847340003891
267MSoslow7014,3858,4551,21023137815683
268T-Rex10414,3829,3841,5138129407348427
269MisterPhilip5914,35610,5311,75882071,683787
270Terry9311214,31710,6682,10702,0614600
271DavidLiu50591,28314,3135,89271918069501,057
272David Reik6714,30511,81847148923319317
273ElliottPlack9414,2279,5301,23376214374772
274AntiCompositeNumber2614,1339,1601,88284063277645
275zyphlar23614,0997,5881,6414192840656514
276taargus9014,09712,0611,97601,971000
277dppola55214,03011,1441,063201,067016
278Radon21415714,0167,9341,10329355353137261
2793yoda5013,9905,537499198620616171
280AbbyO123213,96710,7841,4040620532045
281dasnei65113,7239,9401,547901,6290119
282Jared Campbell4913,6237,6841,1123161,030193
283AndyG171418313,4677,6311,46801761,18616336
284avelex_lyft1,88113,4625,068602301,5530495
285Kat2BKittnMe7413,45912,8983290091580
286Glassman14313,4552,204162021133058
287friendBOMBER2813,43111,3009670088516104
288Shawn Riley19313,4066,7005855116136112479
289Sparks47813,3865,65770022704503367
290homeslice601485713,3409,33395301487231125
291Glen1713,3239,29077572084602131
292sijjacob77713,27710,9731,3224301,349069
293Jdpinv718013,25010,744349261017728
294DoubleDown337213,2268,09629610322080
295sunilaak70213,13710,6801,2103201,224085
296bspetty243512,97511,173479003229018
297soumybha91812,9728,8391,40430101,43301,078
298Natfoot10612,9009,92776811624258221
299Casiy Blackthorn2112,82511,253744026219552237
300Always_Dreamin7712,8219,6051,903533631,33649439
301Arlo James Barnes6312,8164,8881,65822221,122493
302rkkarnee74912,70310,5381,2531201,286043
303Jake1401366312,7019,2101,20027224670186
304madharor70012,69110,6989913201,068064
305TimberPete4312,62012,043480068819736
306sgmamz52712,61810,0151,3042101,376063
307omgitsgela3612,5639426011403
308Allison P4712,4395,9091,041477519434186
309frodaddy8612,4157,89828304401350
310Nips Whipple3812,3599,7122370239101196
311shasband64512,2459,5721,2173001,2260117
312rddeepth52912,23310,1621,0042901,023078
313Hiltaguard18612,2239,2081,273510159727191
314cougMapper2712,1785,57476411094781076
315cbcb773712,10710,0671,260068254814
316ironsij02874412,0978,1171,35801,21559195
317MakeItGruv4612,08410,50821600229634
318abvincen57512,0259,8951,1463701,149097
319derricknehrenberg19612,0197,450640058035
320rik_1911,99611,267128612151921
321JBier042111,96311,329388061571890
322Wim L4811,9179,0871,51812339832180
323piyuku62711,8649,9611,0876501,113075
324Hikerandy27711,8368,25760302485090588
325RoadGeek_MD9920811,8076,2281,02681,06925810474
326navlay79211,7937,1861,0619201,1850418
327cooke2310311,72311,18936811391690
328Stevestr23111,6017,51382203492685978
329vissushm48411,4099,615913190924044
330Garrett24975211,2877,8991,462062,040338
331Scharf Energy Systems9811,2355,5775962713038214334
332karl-marx2511,1915,524287143146487
333Unhallowed5211,1366,608770425242611125
334sttbss31311,0679,430545160551019
335Richard51611,0233,6041,22341001,08402,147
336chhava50311,0049,2101,0261701,042054
337harpreo53110,9829,0201,1522801,169040
338oba5107210,9514,948672313151852215
339jmapb71610,9453,01544451942404261
340tornado09104610,9068,27290431982523748
341jyotkuma56110,8608,8121,0763001,105074
342dhogan8010,8213,47158527225038100
343Nathan_Blais7310,7247,473771133025918654
344albino0rca14710,6985,9615821864514155
345shadty58610,6977,7211,3728801,4560444
346arkansas3163510,6579,74544900202540
347bdiscoe810,61891215711063117
348DougPeterson4610,5465,89759212863391101
349matteditmsts20510,5274,37372722197676201378
350rekulc155810,4598,5601,0322901,040042
351Woolsies1,25710,4596,442813014241923
352ceyockey3610,3968,419735948294554
353DoctorSpeck5410,3836,985395137615611062
354larz862010,3508,1271,17101,152783
355dhakanth65210,3078,3841,0184301,028068
356MatthewAndersonUS809210,2586,0233132881325985
357mbever102510,2589,96022500101430
358mxwoodman2910,2309,79228200241420
359ROJordan13110,1897,8122706041832
360jt10001710,1596,79325001201340
361nihaalr65410,1308,2281,0123101,018048
362RBarsuchMVCC9310,1296,2128249167497351
363OpenstreetMapUser1295310,0217,8691,01606832026751
364TadziuKosiara2110,0008,5871,1220611398344
365sivapaid5109,9768,355947500954072
366vvvuppal4649,9628,257800250849065
367raycock3449,9403,132655716052451,324
368DareDJ1199,9146,971139001400195
369Delocuro259,8617,3791,17213071,01763
370lokejul939,8585,26378629937138847
371TZLNCTV639,8527,455614012228150271
372sean20191039,8427,91199216770017105
373garcia4532829,8298,4641,10401,043453158
374yerramg5549,8297,654938500971044
375mneko3969,7625,907865158280115336
376leefrance699,6998,85717400173051
377Willsun259,5957,13870714002302146
378arober202269,5869,1432880031580
379ccleberg249,5577,6221,305148866124455
380OrcaDan569,5265,3021036343077
381Krennel449,5231,5601101314
382grid1811plan299,4377,5291,042177156114
383Ivandor279,3798,5716871400153371
384Zol873049,3531,35047941984617822
385DUSwimming08239,3468,90335600520138
386jkesslertgc269,3427,985280224975512
387scoopjunior239,3259,0771980124950
388Anu@lyft1,4599,2652,970477001,6880226
389svance921429,2606,8401,26511,041222238
390Martin868539,1947,2824276891372787
391Gr8one13689,1816,939223001412880
392gohimans3199,1508,2594160042504
393anuds4899,1367,81281160882023
394Thermacon409,0926,0171,036534424515142
395TheM3sseng3r1929,0717,275899079364012
396khnzmnz6059,0206,6191,4563901,502096
397ommundu5798,9256,9041,1483301,186060
398JohnHovercraft2928,9114,7595627383024768
399kbroderick178,8146,50027000267064
400Tblecptn838,7738,10217102410519
401Aloftheabove978,72469114800192030
402nomad@ASU148,7057,1441,32401,304000
403riysingh4358,7047,003902180912052
404Brian@Brea2808,6603,63365729723073963
405loki2219783388,6576,05458655639813326
406semwalas4918,6477,365651300672067
407vaibkaus4668,5637,18566540670021
408US Woods28,5541733510120
409kvss5008,5326,6538144108230100
410mavudur4928,4906,898839110859038
411S-zation398,4677,228728051795446
412wward2028,3895,5081,17221481,3881348
413MastaDLo668,3514,7325392143961116
414baggataway858,3225,58688065172212289
415ArizonaMapper678,2926,87466134064416015
416Garrett Pennell788,2643,34622717179334
417Dblcut3218,2206,0441,158063130967159
418akalohri4848,2056,2391,0676101,0950124
419TheBlueRobin6098,1947,00588203000
420Nate Wessel758,1382,49119914551116
421uhhany13688,1187,052565250570034
422dannmer3548,0932,4636261415275328
423PapistPenguin788,0334,25664812794093410
424jangahari5278,0316,407895160917060
425timtom4621218,0186,43625622614846
426champ39187,9976,8122340001340
427soundred4337,9896,538801280810042
428alexsuds377,9825,2762140016115135
429alzyee1647,9753,93076752326300953
430stevea1497,9704,575339171407271106
431Jeff Ollie307,9634,295239111358434
432bflyth557,9544,13671783434597276
433AdamTheWebMan1077,9486,8554370141230594
434ward956361377,9395,3211,3684211726390707
435Jonah Adkins397,9365,84782211244425694
436arpremna3527,9254,7984825605080405
437Ping827197,8617,45937402282140
438Innoventions1577,8554,3311971261,491575
439HubMiner4047,8513,3752925322554318
440drsgis87,7807,02754201,076011
441Miselajus247,7694,71162804631461825
442himansne5297,7606,14991710931014
443sreejam2477,7147,014364130366043
444hintonsb1157,7074,1403681314430213
445Mr Satterly2387,6654,6917540596772719
446TheMBDude197,6309071700131871136
447maakra4627,5775,896851320868044
448itsamap!1777,5573,36973112593773123
449markm8510034937,5452,5162152402190318
450Clara Hobbs1057,5204,59551430443631178
451Erroneously427,5196,3829091767107221
452MikeN1837,5134,8398574123441574315
453Werewombat2377,5083,621591536022012232
454MarksPhotoTrips2227,4854,69455616603069284
455PelleB1617,4441,722166134413223
456ksnghr4497,4345,988775110809035
457gollabg4097,4256,279533120533016
458AutomaticX607,4076,2075920413116038
459kotaprad3387,3936,56547640480016
460PiGuyN377,3875,319956018974003
461gpserror3887,3783,331505951973129370
462Brutus577,3506,086431011939222
463saxvidit4037,2925,888762260776024
464twra4747,2525,607836480845075
465blackcloud77467,2472,1856703189970162
466amarajz4047,2475,672723580730071
467IknowJoseph677,2265,4631,1160872206033
468saksudan4177,1695,87663180633021
469Metrion_1207,1504,2137680237479835
470somasis1277,1473,82489031427754242
471malihars3637,1405,805715200720044
472jalajm4837,1375,632782290784056
473dpawlyk117,0943,30213907127066
474blackboxlogic1737,0664,084658384152056346
475Itd5sS6uZ207,0174,7788302971,1071115
476BubbaJuice727,0035,34038301834410231
477OUBobcat476,9996,5043920294418735
478slpeterson836546,9874,4701900001210
479Yoshinion946,9853,521779141575906304
480GEKarch126,9836,599252033813136
481schleuss136,9575,7478089927022
482devinp286,8934,04641191552163229
483daggarw3786,8925,416721390748051
484snghcvv3056,8766,05043890445032
485lucsalmons4746,8723,358183601900307
486imflynn13246,8536,569277003515627
487GeoStudent506,6865,2501,0354189573114
488rekasruj3256,6845,695531220536045
489n76566,6642,64179471098253746
490Diablo25266,6416,0102170101760
491abbafei496,6244,7376396511923371
492Zaxxa586,6216,09627101301510
493sinreeya3656,6205,369659130665028
494KD9ERY236,5895,312642039628866
495Chris112233266,5635,454554269393122
496abergs95456,5414,3202870131333433
497Oregonian3296,5396159001590466
498eashotts226,5315,49360803582532455
499Jofus376,5244,57221228483179
500SimMoonXP726,519595400003981873