Information about:
Date:

Country: United States

Report run at Nov, 17th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members391
Yesterday's number of created nodes184045
Yesterday's number of modified nodes21609
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes659573

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in United States last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1daviesp123592,965,4612,587,702282,4671,233262,027333,4376,547
2woodpeck_repair3332,804,6440000000
3Mark@MJS286448,428345,591100,51110100100,2864
4russbiggs_import67395,746333,77461,606061,606000
5Andrew Matheny408345,135180,27829,3253222,2676,5901,1491,369
6Smithra2_Imports57310,536261,82148,456048,456000
7DRM12358295,275243,4161,7483622407681,313
8aboges26325271,109225,65112,6932131,8464,4342,6312,207
9deejayh528225,549158,8425,973001853,242505
10cmitchell8,260222,568165,53321,0011815,0807,2161,1232,737
11tmerc58215185,011141,96112,191575,4454,0553931,126
12OSM901247173,776161,96811,3794511,3012140
13GNR82,119139,532103,98921,833019,7623,32653633
14fearsyth47128,896115,075243446,19923422,197
15MilkManHere9,852127,752108,9108,88456,6142,679553,323
16pgapro331120,64296,1513,513003451,8860
17rivermont813118,20274,2215,944623,4421,31160585
18Springdale Building Footprints 177112,98181,3619,495109,1432999123
19Mark Holt727106,17784,58012,384128,8544,1633211
20digibot422105,21857,1272,4590133741,24616
21torapa117103,10471,89510,865178,0208649031,175
22Minh Nguyen830103,10265,22311,5711932,6708,155613,999
23Gedwards724624102,73373,8167,202214,2852,5583590
24Omnific_Import1797,25382,83614,040814,023506
25deizenovimport2494,74179,01315,728015,728000
26dufekin26894,51343,3752,0802251,1196841,894
27Omnific38094,05642,8736,355373,4761,2211,380590
28AndrewSnow46294,03861,8713,541143093,1455907
29dalchimsky8093,77281,3715,04214,2542,074918
30bobby2213990,35237,2621,02461613253192
31Scottahemi22088,56265,1448,76206,99282312373
32Circuit_Rider11887,53665,4725,362661,3372,8121481,039
33Russell72229486,35958,4857,76296,84941540410
34Nickro7819584,57878,4131,61402896847139
35Minaccioso26982,68168,9468,62125,0662,781285182
36DavidJDBA18681,79568,2755,336452,232563448209
37sreejam4,07081,43962,69910,739258010,8110322
38TorCguy1,54481,07926,8422,7320459960262,045
39City of Kokomo24678,15466,5718,79408,757521114
40kevinajames27777,24660,0473,937162,298906442,060
41TheBlueRobin38076,17158,79911,672011,5858700
42Rassilon41074,76037,631785213215622100
43kumartcx3,84174,30959,7127,48840307,5620547
44Natfoot40373,75557,1026,941103253,6841733,380
45FinB20006673,13165,2966,714166,56565325
46jacorohi3,38472,40557,9607,68848107,7250713
47mahmedqg2,54572,00654,2537,28321407,4900248
48Adamant11,19071,81636,2813,41409621,097140357
49carini22220071,00562,8694,107282,27563219252
50Andrew Matheny_import2470,34755,33910,563710,15244860142
51vissushm3,15369,02557,0287,63913607,8580334
52Alan Bragg91668,05824,4222,77182,10536330160
53dvlpmnt10267,94015,2583,967003,9680102
54loyakris3,79966,46555,0115,5456805,9620261
55WTHellman22166,44147,6132,047151881,067585
56btwhite924265,73540,6002,24826122635634568
57valerietheblonde3763,52261,30396554423423251
58vchndl2,45163,34554,4374,33214104,3560241
59MapSpot8661,76242,4884,5582871,3401,774193567
60jraller26961,28745,0604,054119782,722786217
61jdoniche2,89761,26849,0046,30329306,4120520
62skoocoom27960,28433,2533267572245145
63haprager38459,36446,8273,6828198224192332
64clay_c44959,33816,1902,0256,58903,868020,415
65daniel_solow43059,12041,08510,48475,3575,71341997
66pathkh2,68558,75247,1097,2185007,3740145
67miha1216058,15137,1281,83033667412146141
68DavidJDBA_imports28056,80945,9205,20715,201042
69inagans2,75556,62146,7895,23720605,2720345
70arosalon3,20655,63446,1935,2281805,3930198
71Clarke2236055,46213,1031,3658471,80527293
72prafupan2,97055,29842,8486,84728106,9770337
73MojaveNC21254,81149,8812,4523191,903160
74MidwestMapGeek84553,81940,5193,6553791429199761,133
75knikitha5,24053,68338,2818,5321608,585014
76_jcaruso50653,38828,2195,556322695,3025577
77akalohri2,35253,06543,7585,1819605,3230298
78sawhs2,53153,02143,4745,69119605,9110336
79utkap2,50252,55039,3355,45825605,5810503
80accheela4,24652,26236,9637,35828107,4600475
81jhameena2,98452,25442,0105,92121405,9330307
82skharwal2,42151,93942,0165,84619805,9330283
83fcphantom1151,64947,4513,18503,168000
84mitesl2,88051,46943,4614,3133204,4490173
85rahuzod2,56451,34341,4915,19723305,3780352
86Kirbert35551,31039,6073,8753811929427363
87rithikaj2,72451,21642,1035,43811405,4500203
88Yury Yatsynovich11551,15836,4105,05014,6432233110
89Fluffy8950239551,10018,7652,7431283412,661941,384
90gohimans2,65150,70539,7495,86116006,0170242
91kavshnu2,79850,39839,5985,26115305,4980287
92limmmoh3,06450,28638,1545,51622805,6850429
93swathiku2,96350,26436,8416,95935807,0230514
94Adam Martin11650,22231,5181,39137704,7401403
95wireguy67149,76934,7484,675112,5562,35126331
96chagasru2,42549,59936,2515,90515006,2270212
97Timothy Smith3,14249,5015,0254902021033041,270
98bjnlm1,92349,21939,6425,08723505,2180313
99rzsi2,35749,21738,0855,83926105,9490424
100vaidhev3,03849,05939,1605,42714205,7660204
101pillalp2,57448,73437,9335,06120305,1470310
102dvyasha2,25248,54538,8655,3968705,6510195
103melcomsx10548,29443,9633,709112,969236342
104arehaan2,56748,13436,8455,75225305,8390437
105jjyach21247,90338,5003,615151089177102
106kirashas2,88847,63538,1475,32315105,3500205
107Jofus15247,18340,9271,7258613447284763
108buchula2,47646,77137,4185,00012505,1970155
109Ian Swire5846,40538,7676,96403,5073,45400
110rppalagu2,27646,07137,5434,72219204,8740269
111cswaroo2,52545,90235,3594,1429604,3000305
112kshtdh3,17945,80734,6635,16215405,4540224
113ahabdu2,34545,69634,5375,12827705,2470431
114TZLNCTV9245,56930,0412,5310321,993361,642
115Darbsub9445,50432,4447,02406,6781385117
116ComBlOp17145,05838,5455,87925,29722919521
117OSMWeekly34445,00636,7815,49134,0051,526895
118baigzake1,98844,76937,0704,49021204,6880245
119Johnny Mapperseed77144,64936,2094,10691,1436421,521185
120Horza12844,53730,1124,898251,6434,1476361
121Seaviator9944,50334,2613,62962,679614085
122jdasmh5144,48621,8197130146423786
123ssange2,46244,30935,2794,26613604,3340228
124shreeush2,20644,23433,4004,751224165,1110385
125jamenimm2,40144,17134,0095,24418105,2790249
126scharith2,62344,03633,5745,40321305,5190312
127vpprahar2,41643,47333,7445,63722205,6980272
128gdodlapa2,04743,33335,6623,99512504,0380213
129kanleela2,64743,29532,0675,87016205,9720221
130ppallam2,62142,95535,2164,13415004,2270230
131shkshar2,04342,93334,2574,42816604,4510337
132borvikas2,20942,92434,2894,19223104,2970349
133Fredlyfish427642,76431,6886,251211,3325,62518332
134Dorba11042,17833,2331,02041014357592
135tejkante3,27942,06732,0025,00616705,0260183
136Loryne28042,04835,2923,52901,0191,52026315
137dviraja1,75041,87834,6104,1767204,213091
138Adam Schneider9541,76519,1309231010849430299
139desuman2,56741,60632,0675,07816705,1640246
140sabok2,53441,50434,4133,4414803,5380159
141amzmkuma2,80241,45830,8305,74912705,7870211
142gazsri2,30141,13533,2834,3467604,4340104
143asrdd2,01741,02231,8594,23011704,3210227
144paasthan2,54740,87630,9364,76219104,8450261
145tahuram2,54740,71330,9284,91115704,9470293
146gujelapg2,18740,62931,8685,7156705,8410126
147agnisn2,10140,37433,8493,7837203,8380142
148MST Hiker3440,31929,2891,038441986241485
149ksnghr2,58840,30127,7165,51622505,6220397
150pkkv2,02440,28931,5414,87419604,9050349
151siddhaam2,75140,00030,2594,75017904,8040267
152karragha1,95939,90031,5514,53215504,7050231
153ammhita2,25439,82630,8324,46317204,5600261
154Guylamar20063,62239,8163,62255111932531110
155sunaman2,48039,70331,0524,91910405,0810160
156sandhill55239,63125,1201120449059
157chachafish29239,63011,5821,641293785335457
158saikariv2,03939,60931,8653,64314503,7040235
159grandhs2,83939,50930,9424,84416704,8510269
160Arcureil11139,46231,3545,4594587,935131
161utkshukl2,67439,37029,4905,21513405,4130203
162sunilaak2,63739,20131,7973,71611903,8740241
163indukun2,64139,17930,4954,70724604,8280344
164naresksv2,55538,65530,0465,05310705,1870169
165ohiomapper4338,58531,0023,635222,356875413367
166harshjs2,21738,51330,0354,80413304,8480239
167veesams2,19738,42130,5494,58312204,6150184
168soundred2,29038,40829,7184,91916905,0440269
169karl-marx14238,26415,4839101112149811301
170svvakkal1,89138,09128,9615,23219505,3220326
171bachurev2,15738,02229,9963,83815903,8850211
172xogalla30037,94815,9451,8732828120570324
173nehnaaz2,42037,78829,2714,81916105,0440276
174mohahase2,42537,59529,2955,107005,135045
175rapush2,10437,50129,3014,39414704,6720246
176swimdb2,89937,47222,4112,34742,0219611,424
177rkkasams2,53237,24229,7494,24114404,4650256
178avssr2,21037,20027,6843,94423904,1210875
179nandinab1,83837,09629,9173,51320703,5580333
180hpeddir1,75537,03029,8903,50717503,5830299
181sandchi2,51637,00228,0634,4678604,5280198
182GISDave21836,78730,4403,65505,348386364
183TheRoadDudeMN32336,68023,2622,314156412,4662792,627
184nbhiss2,63036,47229,2254,0707004,1690189
185sireeshp2,61136,28727,9564,07314004,3330209
186kotaprad1,79435,83827,6863,96215004,0630352
187shuui21335,73623,0452,152141311,067261506
188TheSebik17735,68128,5652,30022541,27586301
189michaedz1,98135,67828,0483,6618703,8100186
190mcingara2,28635,53427,1194,9689005,0040166
191itsamap!41235,23317,2764,0252716,47311320
192adhya11,66734,81728,0763,8808003,9150145
193majumdea1,91434,72927,5394,23819204,2420234
194swarnimv2,00134,65226,9184,23816104,3920238
195nihaalr2,43534,59126,8064,38810304,4440159
196MikeN28834,48322,9714,35951784,04129376
197vysyarp2,27734,41226,4834,15814204,1960168
198bapup1,71734,32925,7054,24223604,3820378
199RH Terre Haute Mapper5434,24227,9814,616142,7971,649174327
200tlt8316234,23020,3042,36001,98920480178
201pdantojh2,46634,07425,6945,1054005,129084
202ChristopherGS64633,30827,0815,21834,81917615116
203panchis11,34033,24226,5284,5139604,5440210
204modukv1,74433,23626,1454,14915704,1680269
205srygy1,78633,17825,6933,97714104,1110211
206yerrawa2,34333,16722,9094,8011504,815059
207sgmamz1,76933,12924,5933,94115204,1910286
208geomancy3733,12328,3954,29804,1807401
209stevea30032,92516,0711,30741243495131143
210silakshm2,46332,75424,0124,5708904,6040195
211RyanSta809732,31025,4211,9661899642261407
212Dulahey7332,28720,7571,88917431806202217
213leelamrs2,47232,22524,8334,18713004,3580192
214snyash2,23132,12324,2854,26619304,3400284
215kirrawat2,16731,82723,0064,39722004,5340325
216Tornado998939731,60224,7902,3050460597788252
217srmudava1,50431,60124,7563,0509103,1430164
218ksrilekh1,92531,55824,4853,93416804,0080214
219penimire1,76331,51424,1263,5275503,5460142
220AntiCompositeNumber7031,48714,8862,42056732,30190256
221ejjoshy2,23431,35924,2283,61519203,7050200
222saxvidit2,27931,33724,2173,98113404,0360253
223shoshibu2,24631,27022,7264,76210404,9680195
224saksudan2,16031,24525,6793,0643003,1570120
225pbellamk1,93131,19924,0263,80618103,9830296
226CmdrThor2731,16220,2632,2561251,52164862307
227varshia1,99131,15224,9613,31810903,4350158
228chhava1,69631,07222,2013,6409803,6970226
229kurugunk1,13830,95821,1392,24513002,3360349
230vinitht1,54030,88925,3702,6755102,773096
231kkre11,63730,78825,7133,1104603,1100103
232skquinn1,30630,75915,0162,438998835,18592,742
233vkanduku2,01730,73122,2053,4867703,5990138
234duarisha1,48730,70924,2933,79110403,8550133
235Mark Esperanto2030,62778812021702723
236navosm25030,61525,2181,800218372606566
237amithrav1,89530,47222,6503,70018403,7430282
238asddiqu1,89730,29323,2513,73912703,8150172
239lmum22030,04626,2431,527323321618212
240bmmh1,64029,76921,9443,56610703,7280202
241aweech41529,74818,7272,537174972,8091041,656
242gundanar2,30129,74722,1894,0778504,1030120
243patadivy1,48729,73524,0412,9697903,0190188
244sanganh2,27229,67322,4213,77610903,8480194
245uhhany11,62629,61322,8763,53516203,8030248
246manitec1,93029,43122,7333,7596803,7830105
247jdcarls236029,42023,4963,92043,3187074782
248sgudiva2,05029,38021,8514,14227804,3160339
249iggujja1,55629,26123,7692,9336803,0570109
250nambim1,98829,15222,3443,8899403,9790158
251vogelfreier41329,07716,7501,83841,09158117737
252TravGW19828,9677,577646012836817305
253sartsuri1,85228,93822,8543,1507103,2600175
254sivachak1,56128,83822,4843,44311203,4950153
255OutdoorLife2074628,75224,5918832534039786
256begumfai1,79228,67122,0663,59414803,8040243
257Rootberg17728,59519,5762,388651992,18687792
258chandeek1,61928,45820,5593,63611303,6810178
259colgza13428,15122,9404,468104,103301026
260pbudhara1,77927,99021,7503,52210203,5750266
261javmoh1,73227,97221,6123,4567403,4700132
262tammpava1,92227,91122,1622,7698002,9700181
263maxolasersquad56727,81716,4942,955435902,26489602
264Will Pittenger55827,43513,1653,45934391,002294
265mapman4411727,36518,2126280743700223
266venkakaz1,66127,34120,9924,08817004,1930195
267almaasm1,49427,22621,0433,14611003,1550147
268shargrac1,83527,17820,3653,72012403,7550187
269pppadal1,85027,10220,8993,0907103,1470152
270Adam_P11326,61719,3751,04837756116212108
271nsripz1,57526,60221,3363,0315903,037085
272qureahme1,75326,59620,0733,26613603,3300193
273jreiman61810326,55322,3561,59915301208510104
274Utible10826,47615,367976634722120692
275snghcvv1,92826,43421,0832,8195702,8940184
276FightnFire530526,39820,486999221137215828
277jaiaka1,18226,26519,8562,9449503,0260155
278vvvnm1,80526,19820,2873,25818303,3100258
279jyotkuma1,53525,97420,8012,6556002,7130401
280Potato Dog14025,87915,7941,996141,003330174142
281racranji1,74725,87219,7503,1049803,1840147
282hofoen81925,8646,066740411211276496
283eptil4625,68821,4181,86957244418123
284debott1,72725,68021,0702,3378102,3970228
285sivapaid1,49725,65421,1342,1788902,2990120
286grouper16525,5109,0019830418793726
287boddushr1,29525,50319,4602,9924603,0230163
288Baloo Uriza28625,21612,6191,843787953,39274,388
289sreelekk2,17025,18518,3183,84412503,8670157
290speaketh32725,03716,7832,146737862,9193443,575
291underorbit10325,02611,0582894302240322
292gilasri1,31424,97719,4682,5919002,6570156
293_Van_imports424,96622,3502,21702,218000
294bnilima1,43024,87119,0212,74514602,8580292
295sushredd1,33424,87018,5292,1489702,2440185
296scoll313124,84218,290490009015736
297Kh3fBq29cVa2110924,83220,1923,01701,9521,51520322
298mwakram1,64924,64918,0633,62718403,7530362
299chatrags1,82324,61118,2373,46523303,4910277
300sivaib1,83324,54718,4763,34613203,3900273
301Sequencer7524,50821,02256602552317
302srirohan1,55524,22418,5103,24113103,2710208
303Zack Bowden6524,15918,5721,68020316834117164
304vbbukka1,56923,98717,6013,4238603,5670196
305IanH4323,97716,7483,90001,5752,1872042
306pkoby42923,94913,2191,6241672991711385
307imabev6623,83820,0861,0132247551266
308vswift19523,7709,2773121222450431
309Jfact0ry723,74320,1623750151500
310sggundl1,37123,74318,8672,5485102,621089
311user_53591,89423,57510,2901,16219751312289
312kllahari1,00623,53619,3112,5583002,5680109
313ngregg212823,46317,47541301132450
314LucasLarson30223,4138,6771,0971321175926582
315StaffMapEditor54523,26114,6285,6070255,600028
316syrah11,12523,26018,2673,3224503,334065
317sainiyam2,21223,00216,1113,44012603,4570165
318ammendir1,45322,93717,5693,03511303,0500185
319jutang7815722,86816,1526620737529135
320ntanniru1,52122,68416,9833,19310403,2170140
321amznruth1,96922,61014,3773,51410703,5390149
322mattmaxon16622,60515,96055664429419139
323boopington8822,4664,154119001210142
324Tbolt471022,37713,5043700003
325amreeves4822,04016,9672,60531,1721,14259523
326baggataway13622,02819,4788602014225966240
327AndrewKvalheim4422,02418,9892,98112,981000
328Delocuro4021,94917,2791,092111258562123
329bathis1,64021,72616,1372,8058602,8530230
330mathpras1,26421,61916,7322,5448202,5660182
331bhardwk1,58821,56915,6592,43811402,4790573
332ashradha1,55021,53616,5902,78810002,8260127
333Shawn Riley37221,52410,47075303625719538
334jalajm1,55721,36815,4702,63914202,6570240
335vjjeevan1,30921,20716,5322,66411902,7940134
336Baker Smith40821,17213,375571101911241
337pandypr1,19721,17115,2342,4253202,5410137
338ssahithi1,35721,06716,3632,5528002,5770110
339teliks1,50121,04715,8462,6876302,7520123
340abvincen1,02620,98816,4221,93910601,9680130
341harpreo1,21220,85515,3513,24510703,2970129
342GPS_dr3520,78213,7771,087016273335172
343somasis19120,75012,5791,781337561,04912284
344jedidy1,50020,60515,0842,87010812,8890160
345riskhann1,66220,53815,0282,78711302,8050160
346Ravno4420,43316,3591,4082560630125
347kkoganti1,01820,28614,8832,0789202,2100156
348Jason Nichols4720,2158,636991029043612326
349devapujk1,17620,15315,8312,49111502,6740114
350TheDutchMan138220,0516,0928911491,22230305
351TheM3sseng3r59320,04414,8811,73381,311307182
352AZ_Hiker4420,0008,286740060566
353Bkissin12619,94818,5676262503023436
354vvvuppal1,06919,93616,0472,1881602,428048
355ELadner3419,88113,151121181816320
356ShiggyPop3719,86415,8002,723172,16879141100
357doug_sfba2719,84314,966135821000
358shabkhat1,13519,81415,1372,44410202,6350180
359Profolly573919,7877,48251300000
360kvss1,53319,76014,3122,5739002,6320176
361mansipan1,38019,56714,0772,50417202,5390276
362buddhirv1,57519,53614,8762,1948802,2210108
363windflow1106219,48812,562471036419534
364Dblcut37519,43014,1952,52331,791402126206
365OremSteve9719,34914,5731,48132254804444251
366himansne1,89219,29013,7652,8166702,828083
367impiaaa15119,25413,6531,936104921,26862147
368chepteja1,27219,17214,5392,52013002,5840151
369chekasat81319,03415,3821,8198401,9090149
370maxerickson15718,9785,2502,30081612151876
371dekatherm8218,8705,775733191023223216
3725R-MFT7618,79411,9272,65105107923657
373goraia1,41718,72213,3412,9757602,9870107
374Gemsgolf127518,62217,245658026573617
375pl2fl39318,5214,17546981253270435
376adenium9918,37816,3222860142142127
3772-wheels7918,27512,8832,34301,4785412747
378smbharan1,32318,11714,4162,065302,085028
379OpenstreetMapUser1297218,06215,1951,228212138242341
380jhmeniscus13317,89512,7109732015652437131
381joeybab318717,7316,71574971375313163
382vasamd1,12017,72713,0992,3547602,4100124
383tornado091011117,65811,342594241017219213
384CSanders027117,6427,7111,25312431,764067
385sabaamzn1,29717,57312,8972,37512002,3810146
386gollabg73617,52414,6941,8091301,828012
387ashbeesa88717,41714,2331,9292501,929054
388abaker_lyft90117,38210,9111,3631087282,1880760
389devinp5217,24711,9331,59850779498105105
390StudentinGear9617,1398,0811,2168441,6295115
391dhakanth1,18417,12613,5731,8503301,858062
392navuddin1,23717,12312,8982,6544802,660060
393raycock75717,0892,6221,7690541,78816,013
394Allison P6217,06710,8461,643191761,196195149
395Bhavant88317,06613,5041,9971601,997035
396Ty_Jaynes9716,80313,0942,069271,941393771,840
397jangahari1,22516,79011,1742,1997202,3010116
398Aster116716,74912,9662,05501,7522082133
399yadathot1,18316,7207,3922,06323702,10702,204
400jmapb80016,6853,352435321182476514
401shadijan94316,58112,3801,7912401,819059
402revent6616,5677,192278434903845
403svarkey1,50516,53012,3152,4337702,569058
404vatsomya1,15116,50413,3571,8951001,891041
405reswara96416,44112,4532,0359302,0760135
406kfessler3516,42715,360561037153428
407HikesNH6116,41710,80430426127376
408EG$2916,4108,69629861161600
409rekasruj90216,18813,1901,2683101,453083
410raknm78216,14611,6101,6443401,7570100
411APM398316,1018,7281,73711211,2559210
412jonesydesign1,64516,0787,4231,48827357360445
413SwiftHyena259314116,06312,5631,2207945212525
414ambarapu1,01416,05312,2672,1775802,227091
415Your Village Maps6615,7488,1838971231,22415782
416houston_mapper1315,74613,1702,51202,509103
417sean20198615,53611,87394725467549572
418Valustaides8015,2429,7852,363193272,3511574
419emveel6815,17213,377472024127636
420Michael the Narwhal2815,04611,5761,39551,2371638159
421Tremayne McPherson3314,69114,023450234341249
422dexterclark19986214,62911,4781,9020790785205249
423SeKey2914,56811,302704046823602
424Joey219214,54310,7472660252710817
425DannyMcD25314,5329,9741,22807212012822,920
426riysingh80414,4219,4861,78810201,8540555
427mohapd60114,32510,2281,4402401,6190162
428Deaf00713614,2718,01667124580125
429AndyG171423914,2057,3589673114976724311
430K-Shenefiel3614,2046,1926070044531613
431Helmchen422414,19210,3671,41901,09323418102
432Drenlo8614,14110,0091,25507232932068
433Briantf7314,12810,1641,130029034334653
434techlady14414,1127,29764612592853132
435Seaside836614,08710,5481,1692012337567112
436654647548778778754872814,08111,0231,7313929751139
437QuartermaineProud4314,04712,0747752263244116141
438JJJJJHHHHHH10714,04011,7731,88741,82410360
439kahrens3814,0286,2816711813814127673
440Russbiggs5813,95111,4281,19006950018
441dyellak70013,90110,3971,8635401,887066
442nairnidh1,19913,9009,1771,3992401,455056
443PacOce19913,8908,9311,4115811,3886415
444uberange7013,85211,0979950545201234
445elarsen1413,82211,8062,01400000
446Spanholz5213,8139,2661,291365541461140
447GJF8587713,7917,7628812026154548328
448adamr11131913,77811,68437010652630
449Unggo996813,77312,11166599212019324
450vardhamk1,01513,72210,5281,8762701,903034
451Supraracer4213,70811,3096092423120820
452PiGuyN7413,6579,3932,12124981,716111
453weathermark14513,61511,7058331311456124114
454Jared Campbell10113,5796,9761,3992261,3255131
455diggernet3413,5705,7767375671,1130499
456JBier042113,55212,92443706442580
457PhilipDavid513,49411,4122,07602,076000
458Grayfox8810113,4249,1071,2511664746950131
459jonathanpatt913,4209,240140016011
460ashishub82813,32610,5931,3261301,340074
461Aric2413,26912,7663763197703
462Dr Kludge38313,1636,258809233716566403
463David Reik4513,08510,63849209628310347
464Low Level M18713,0696,3092684122280185
465dmgroom_ct5313,0636100000
466phidauex15013,0194,67324264210381
467tcathey6682112,9804,76125811361350
468bosseln8612,9654,59952519435150118
469Qurtyslyn3112,88712,42729100291013
470RoadGeek_MD9929012,8784,436698215254010292
471himabudd79512,75610,0151,40214101,4440196
472Radon21414912,6896,9951,2236731768182268
473InklingBoi024612,5965,193748015562943527
474cittura4812,5576,5671,4683651,68714193
475jdj1505412,4367,92421000208043
476Tindog11812,4279,46588445252352538
477AdamTheWebMan13212,4159,833855213155257118
478uwuowo10012,3445,6662,199022,180443
479arkdatta63512,2846,0091,2058701,22101,353
480scoopjunior2812,21411,75128220681214
4813Jane7612,0959,1052,14703482,3911428
482Luis Garcia-Lopez17412,0748,5021,221969901837307
483acet2ngaia11512,0528,31998241725832461
484TheDude0517811,8984,433787066312412187
485jimjoe458511,7846,9021,163139926643689
486thatoneiowan3911,7569,286805144413015365
487compass268211,7172,4472877502059137
488pwhite1198511,6748,2487291818240733132
489Cheesecaker1211,6187,94853762562688144
490Jwheels98763311,50310,02139524591732
491ilovepupper30511,2674,850128046252137225
492RussNelson8211,1628,2661,57021,412601172
493GravityCasket4111,0438,74746841842104184
494wambag9011,0374,114161225106551
495mahahahaneapneap4710,9038,839765039515186
496rjgambrel61310,8564,780465511801071249
497mpmitch223210,75910,296393041620419
498lyx4810,7548,62158702772531733
499WillofOwn7110,7363,8592332433830217
500katkins01b3010,70410,35421702301120