Information about:
Date:

Country: United States

Report run at Apr, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members421
Yesterday's number of created nodes166689
Yesterday's number of modified nodes31656
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes11421

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in United States last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1JohnHovercraft533992,326873,748106,8766106,6331923043
2WisconsinBuildingImport189791,438666,572106,4825106,44743158
3Andrew Matheny_import120679,038551,229105,46112104,87537755275
4houstonmapper1_cincyimport140483,642422,64359,124094,39632054
5Spartanburg_SC_County_Import1358452,329374,45071,2221068,7412,4255219
6woodpeck_repair61447,6710000000
7mapman444,528379,395185,85814,421518,1834,327803,502
8JohnHovercraftImport105372,040326,08142,861042,8574007
9stevea652219,60386,0742,953177403607842492
10harrija0_import77192,983158,68933,260033,2528021
11RollTideRoll_asdfjkll88183,570160,28813,230239,5633,4421349
12sannkc561183,534153,64914,8954711,0715,7645,6192,859
13dalchimsky101164,004128,59311,452148,6741,631349121
14_jcaruso_import51157,472136,70117,895017,895001
15Spartanburg_SC_County_Import3123150,430119,92722,753022,744601
16baradam153137,693106,78010,834146,7463,73776249
17OSM901234133,376122,7489,949269,510381013
18Andrew Matheny148131,40430,3713,538595472,052542725
19torapa126126,79798,7719,860294,6501,3771,5622,251
20doktorpixel14_import36124,783110,31114,165022,978101
21Emerson Hill46118,52297,72620,223620,2001167
22m86294117,27594,78813,513448,1951,78757195
23Omnific765115,43037,8055,829211,3262,9121,1542,466
24Omnific_Import22103,17785,29715,3441015,3370029
25aboges26238103,12985,9345,886331,4331,7571,277527
26daniel_solow1,287100,76083,43813,3872012,987846731,127
27Your Village Maps13895,93073,2413,29634953,2741121,360
28Stretch Longfellow59489,98011,6692,577812,400174,402
29LeifRasmussen32089,70452,4674,0582491,7981,67729607
30fearsyth15185,96667,5021,49659853299494773
31Clarke2271485,47724,3363,20711282,806150262
32Seaside8317480,76667,3466,420245,9003012259
33DavidJDBA15877,74366,9495,578372,2761,289539105
34FabianAffolter16377,41362,20514,640013,4471,08841
35kevinajames60277,08359,4258,56726,9021,287511,564
36theclv2420475,62268,7702,15301248754
37Gedwards72440574,90160,1135,343163,6141,4131149
38zorkonius24973,35255,8885,908341,7263,644147442
39Shawn Riley38473,30330,6273,01883031,2486983,531
40jstratm24368,94751,8641,463001,4640116
41Adam Schneider7668,33449,0041,14022934315397
42LeifRasmussen_import2968,24956,7505,92135,7051200158
43chachafish1,62267,93212,1351,98117482,27529471
44miroslavuzice871,56767,66046,657407004140358
45haprager13767,01062,7421,3927018455203
46CoasterRoyalty8665,85160,4821,1040006372
47Ravno29265,20949,9804,416331,5361,19222219
48Timothy Smith5,36564,3344,122276710120321,269
49shuui31764,12938,9795,011327422,295846599
50Horza19763,91655,6243,585592,4633861359
51Jwheels987616061,61257,7881,6580201853109
52adenium7461,58555,8494,72204,5751072028
53GeoStudent47761,51349,6918,3909669,078304308
54reidpelton16960,67028,5453,371451,0951,93427740
55Minh Nguyen39759,91335,1688,3402191,1697,361375,379
56Alan Bragg37259,4559,41993166021452112
57Adamant128158,37019,7551,835034175450501
58MST Hiker6858,09841,24397244344419581
59Spanholz32557,89326,7752,45196091,100329753
60solongago3556,96534,9304,74422,998789132487
61AmaryllisG30154,65542,0236,80365,9344906791
62_jcaruso21754,61634,6706,681836,661094
63acet2ngaia12053,67841,1884,108135002,50872193
64GNR81,13452,88939,8083,58122,12855565612
65ulmaniac12452,21538,93670770040621
66AlaskaDave10451,91929,25568060776235246
67salisburymistake19451,89134,8804,3591301,3411,0062,050425
68Unggo9924451,76042,5105,167453,75685192198
6925or6to446351,18017,138276015156592
70nickvet41952450,23227,4243,942345161,048210794
71valerietheblonde8749,67546,7231,1293862415558
72interdite30849,32111,0141,5679832118657426
73Scottahemi18748,39636,0593,33801,93547110443
74TMann109548,27939,4043,719142,890446023
75Smithra2_Imports948,00940,6267,38307,383000
76Paul Johnson35747,97815,1152,573961252,921372,088
77craig11818647,61242,6731,6791007690
78AndrewSnow16047,54226,0073651144267544
79Kent Shaffer61747,37928,50681348141261
80MidwestMapGeek76247,37838,9602,597167294419908566
81rkirwin2219047,33240,5531,57800183557
82maxerickson59747,16225,5854,698132004,44714346
83Kirbert35646,9733,7043570593452119
84clay_c30445,23113,9544,04651317,29024,718
85dhaird2,60444,75232,9455,82948505,95401,712
86Kppola277444,45239,1461,81433501,0810
87pkoby20943,47430,8789421657240785302
88Nate_Wessel_cincyimport943,11237,1565,87009,989100
89miha127642,89134,5443,19872,83928923122
90Aleksandar Matejevic71542,44728,970362723700396
91Big_Smooth_one39942,39537,4669630413981
92Zack Bowden9542,38531,0223,401274401,9202951,114
93mangokm40_import942,01036,4335,54605,546000
94BadEddieKit10841,82235,6831,4640762695181
95Russell72224041,06620,6482,9319565404461,005
96kfessler9840,13132,5775,57602,3211,852452216
97doug_sfba9039,90529,8463572538501035
98Misa_zumba1,12238,75826,904449004720818
99AndjelaS69038,07223,714313003340478
100LakatosVL65037,42323,919154001570261
101jkesslertgc8437,27630,1231,0217315942227
102navosm24636,85129,7253,338222,0294658568
103njtbusfan9736,7843,5759,31279709,489027,279
104payelgh1,94536,57527,2324,72116604,76101,106
105Rassilon19636,46916,597816415845323344
106tpatte026036,40034,3279740004603
107jumbanho7636,20324,8026,4620126,441154
108GinesHarrington1336,15029,4122,99682,863111377
109hoosierhoops2454536,12133,3411,07210062382
110MatthewAndersonUS8023835,79528,8262,43449401,3072277
111DRM1216135,64827,4932,2427412617126263
112dea65034,95329,2781,0771006090
113mxwoodman11734,20531,6909490004841
1143Jane55733,80025,8694,42211,4212,975309269
115Always_Dreamin12533,67424,2455,360582,2192,78831483
116217541OSM18533,20827,8821,2284018727024666
117melcomsx5732,87430,3522,19201,795152212
118ChristopherGS26632,83827,7134,82374,54362219
119Circuit_Rider10332,81228,2182,32540645929120246
120DDJensen15732,59922,5325590110241178
121StudentinGear21032,56719,4831,620224241,17994316
122bradrh1832,32730,5641,13430306
123TaraV83932,32519,408162001660223
124TempestD26732,15028,2013,16632,82216712521
125Mateusz Konieczny17232,05631323301137
126carini2228831,56727,2291,4202064615223100
127GolfMapper4231,22424,6781,2302006050
128smlyons7710131,21111,47181211289801,541
129Jofus17231,02115,5088521276417103230
130swimdb62630,95723,4103,80243,4142711369
131CraigCook197412430,89726,07289210140619
132Brian Reavis17130,6965,087658026550322
133Terry19986430,63828,13063802626218
134Stevestr82730,38422,5962,28206691,18972366
135lockada7830,34626,95394006052593
136arkdatta1,17730,28822,6202,54716202,6270459
137magrej88929,88119,063232002540327
138skquinn47729,2294,74280965314612550
139ROJordan28528,94714,9221,1601953522879161
140tlt8314628,90017,0992,144095187558551
141rivermont26828,63820,0971,528351921,464109182
142cepesko4328,61526,3009716720958328
143Dr Kludge39228,46317,7272,25961,91558612262
144bspetty248628,28025,1949620006170
145Natfoot22628,17122,6791,488410141239494
146Sangueffusor10628,11914,4391,38872477120813
147karnatim1,70027,97720,7893,42145603,4910970
148jjyach33327,96814,5751,20011263518249
149Bradley Stuart7327,85114,1353331901750
150IanH5927,79115,3063,5813193,9684222
151harrija07027,71924,3821,80282,05510512216
152quincylvania15427,66114,8083,975102004,91823280
153UtahBuildingsImport427,62322,1972,73902,7354081
154btwhite924027,51821,7062,00311651322522211
155TheDutchMan1314127,3379,1951,41267462,225111949
156b-jazz-bot6,62326,8280000000
157Dank3115226,80913,0443754012164
158jraller9226,66424,4921,3700947553127
159CmdrThor3626,54414,6582,033336181,686211,117
160pwhite11924026,37918,2172,706322,15539453187
161K-Shenefiel11626,31316,8281,376021,318241,314
162acesrwild6437725,76419,8533980002480
163arielatom26625,02423,7705800002651
164kwametedros1,73424,87112,4241,131001,22901,041
165ComBlOp7224,84820,8263,113101,9959327111
166FightnFire568324,67216,9481,216342535050209
167vorpalblade7756024,5006,0381,61110982,412127140
168peace257324,42712,9339858123725015
169mohapd1,40124,29317,7992,85417802,9750609
170EG$4424,10019,2374498202440
171White County GIS10523,14711,205214072150276
172pingzing47823,09120,787587051027812
173DressyPear41222,98818,3794,41941763017
174Doyley5022,92415,69388402703131
175hemasvn98622,82718,3372,25111002,3440215
176turoneks3822,81521,5914631102440
177thatoneiowan4822,60219,8021,83111,24817311528
178jutang7819322,47719,47783000042736
179Michael B Jones14322,43611,713756245221846118
180mgwst4822,18421,4485630202600
181GeoEvan9822,18318,1182,05321934779117228
182CAhockeyrw49222,04911,64123106294198
183SDoak19822,03312,3511,305028854023458
184LaborOfLove17121,87318,3816380602480
185naaitha1,42521,74816,4392,61922402,6620728
186reebdoog3121,74814,4733860011639
187cooke2315821,71018,83968101213910
188Fredlyfish422921,67613,9052,46115291,993372
189champ393421,67118,3205650022910
190bishkintom2421,61219,3188222013341
191APM399021,54115,5982,16058472,41116135
192Genghis3021,53615,9134230002230
193AndreThib1,23921,44512,766889121093401,092
194aleksaJov61921,30812,027452004720430
195Cyrik26621,23114,6332,030109577306757
196Allen197553821,19115,817602012102394147
197Jack the Ripper58421,1749,6891,405343811,338191,878
198nseemann13021,12117,4762,18051,14288857191
199RustProof Labs16421,05417,5442,55742,041136192116
200AndrewBuck2320,6915,6222,39911232,130905,347
201Longhornlove1120,43213,55825910015019
202Dr Kludge{import}1720,38417,5901,422181,404600
203Karlerun7720,38312,609661006610555
204NickBolten35920,3678,1651,82413861,427053
205kfremd1,58220,12810,95270521079201,132
206Tetzemann829120,02318,0331,98101,9511200
207kedarnap1,20219,82315,1882,71715202,7690429
208escallic5319,82310,9351,057161312779246
209sdelgerbayar80319,76510,3501,326006,49601,101
210JRosinus519,63116,5322,449727381,56823152
211scottyc4519,60710,599668775143200288
212UAN5117419,5518,94585482736274515
213brockde19319,32314,4721,075046424416843
214jdcarls28818,93610,2484966312884160
215jnixon03318,84416,2181,2960001130
216gregcrago86118,83113,1558571031125269
217aggietony20104418,80316,7874144001680
218azsr4418,79214,4312,30931,97924518137
219GolfCourseMaps8818,75917,4915220012882
220anonymous584924718,51614,2792,50102,2361171521
221Kayla Colflesh4018,36313,2162,06201,76425808
222Delocuro7618,34015,3779451365869176
223Joel Maruschak6618,28313,4733,02102,27164311163
224Clara Hobbs15218,25615,308785233627165200
225Nickro785018,22516,9323460001952
226ElliottPlack7018,12510,828807713527414075
227debott1,44718,08712,6272,81833902,8620540
228sbrower3910318,08710,1052,125470794610536
229mahahahaneapneap7418,02215,0841,0890187944195
230PlayaNamedGus6717,9946,57433110015298
231wambag12517,9748,898324112230569
232Spartan4Knight13217,64813,6402951002080
233calebm10014617,59516,24830212701351
234rjhale197112217,57112,378787058731625
235Bkissin10217,53517,008304117517914441
236hofoen76617,5047,8731,2749107494514711
237KD9ERY7417,41313,7441,7070936449104106
238Skeettz8717,35915,7163770002330
239talukdm1,27117,32611,4912,70011502,71601,254
240patricknoll_import1517,31614,2371,44301,443005
241Chris1122336017,15212,5081,254101671,0646033
242bathis1,27017,06011,9242,72923202,7710416
243asciiphil2516,95510,2426651824344280163
244caseyb13316,9344,239147001480177
245user_79842116,92311,464321003070226
246Aric2516,87913,2892,63702,5903513
247russbiggs_import516,87614,3662,51002,510000
248wrk39116,66212,1682,022111,7645640468
249MajaMaravic59716,65410,916176002050279
250soumybha1,33916,47610,5812,03631802,14001,258
251Dulahey4116,3389,86854030971091507
252RoadWarrier11616,32811,7121,1751763280461
253rojganes1,08616,24812,0811,89824801,9290661
254Eric Liga5716,24013,9811,91731,482307614
255GerardCalitz5316,14213,55476007213201
256Jasonp198721216,13512,8993,19103,190100
257ntanniru1,27416,11711,7992,42810002,4661304
258parmerhill4615,96015,1624331002250
259rprescott1,02715,8419,7965865406030709
260speaketh11015,69912,9831,75251,6304724
261Sparks28515,4776,7056291110738210200
262daduncan8815,45113,1421,2111442179380117
263David Reik9115,38312,61448624431411336
264griff52610515,33913,2143720001500
265TadziuKosiara3515,23613,2011,291074739053115
266ryanjmcconnell1815,01113,8773650002040
267Brandify Tran614,99414,9940000014,994
268jayseesee3214,91410,1522,27738481,694022
269RoadGeek_MD9920414,8256,2811,12221,46135413256
270vsahith93314,43511,1911,59228701,6030323
271dasnei1,05714,2969,7112,18725902,2074472
272Memoire3514,2729,5701,177851643510145
273srinatpa56514,25110,6041,9397401,9690235
274KDTW Flyer19414,1976,9929781816056613281
275b_george9914,1486,081790164043
276PulisakZ30414,0728,843120001280188
277pddondet68314,04711,3691,4348401,4590123
278Arlo James Barnes6413,9769,4582,15042311,12544149
279abergs9515913,8297,869930128662691,176
280goody5217513,81910,2844450802160
281mvviveka1,13613,8098,1671,77127201,79502,302
282karlcr991122313,8075,2241,222302381,036221,112
283WashuOtaku5913,7487,9451,14810931173430607
284jimjoe4513313,7438,0521,3550542154525127
285krusty2111us4513,7283,9764581357531121
286sushredd55113,70310,4721,81312001,8130340
287Kal Cormier5213,67011,3547520004844
288lucasnogue_10912813,63111,7311,01811569391832
289kre3d9313,6297,9841,315651378762302
290hmammoth1713,60212,7425840002960
291EZRouting21413,5958,1921,318001,3170281
292didier202012113,5921100104
293skoocoom9613,5766,34711510106019
294LBeidler7013,53712,20616012,131101
295MJHamilton1132413,48511,72743721502461
296MerlinPendragon4013,3186,9261,00411,679188414
297minewman27013,29211,1921,99921,999103
298forest516905813,15511,29073611502531209
299natashamelady9113,1295,05919977836191
300elffromspace6013,0209,6661,00622175351481
301mdroads26513,0056,00564806545213348
302Marshy810013,0056,87787416071102430
303Fantastish4212,99612,38124710416922
304lucsalmons2,11812,9826,4215452305880678
305beej713712,9389,84022908217013
306arpremna60712,8757,9078718309250735
307BGCurtis2nd9212,72010,06635402022027
308baindran84612,6327,4391,65018401,70101,267
309RussWest444212,6059,1973410001231
310kbzimmer9112,47610,3461,5841493672106
311Martin8684212,43310,58948915195851928
312Alan_Bragg_Import3012,4171,1171290553008
313hpanno2112,39711,1851,15801,158000
314tuckert8322512,3948,5361,251153286394752
315Supraracer4712,36811,16742621121893
316schultzy10872612,35011,7893230001730
317MBedilion1,81912,3435,46777987082001,096
318Drod816912,2956,3371714177111
319kcdude2712,23411,15765812741881324
320xzonjali10012,1339,7851,3650718874033
321AbbyO123112,0589,2181,4941627607248
322athalon0126312,0567,66652424825028166
323llewoned5912,0439,383903451516410253
324JPSReno2111,96811,5192320101281
325grant21455711,94711,2553990003460
326ganarend78611,9238,3191,46022801,4690362
327afdreher19111,8718,1109100247700119
328Nate_Wessel10411,8654,6864441182132067
329JonKrato18511,7996,1268840968070259
330maxolasersquad21911,7698,0891,4334385665432383
331TravGW6111,6695,37179124462452415
332beddy2711,66710,409391043337114
333Glassman24911,5266,6021,0014451,3250115
334Andrago942611,46011,0882030001270
335boopington6911,4482,876106201051155
336bobwz10311,3907,4181,38861,3131829206
337SeKey3511,35710,132502040167015
338shadty1,36811,3534,3731,76054601,81903,013
339AmadorJames1011,2877,3971,33301,313000
340wward32611,2667,4771,57632651,05862150
341tcathey6686911,1568,33848802953270
342scratchspin15011,1496,809958825623850591
343silent_cartographer29711,0462,629479543510717618
344manings3411,04612313121100
345UP50817510,9874,2513930274796194
346cowdog8510,9555,567642919027643172
347Zol8714310,9161,2387961598510967
348Helmchen422110,8754,64170534512250117
349Luis Garcia-Lopez52110,6862,7244584903449701
350Mark Carmona1910,6638,223213000870
351earkison085410,5759,112942079310613104
352BatteyDavis23410,4068,9741560274543
353jmapb97110,4033,028570143831008555
354US Woods2610,3931,05812013552838
355Beakerboy29810,3818,07858571471987676
356reschultzed1410,3659,11161904422215012
357danny fish5410,3579,7033510012170
358jtracey1810,3241,526302970540310
359e pt8810,3005,481700026061
360seyahmit6310,2919,6572510001340
361AdamTheWebMan12310,2378,077998013361724148
362CartographerC11110,1134,706800126118953250
363Werewombat25210,0855,107811467038832758
364Brubsby11810,0641,60425401000
365svance9210910,0487,7241,255496217658
366chrmur89,9929,7431740015020
367Kyle Gates1619,9679311,357161,48604,517
368danuta_telenav6229,8703,1601,07448501,08802,352
369oba510849,8463,652653327154870361
370alzyee3309,8205,211719281627600656
371Eshmetro909,8179,4021980001021
372teodorab_telenav5529,8132,4435958506140874
373bobrien249,6559,30123110012325
374hintonsb819,6217,77587408680012
375Evanator109,6007,89319590733227
376navlay8339,5696,4911,27115801,2890375
377jaecord7899,5362,677331403540350
378Terry93759,4877,5651,56001,4986200
379doktorpixel14349,4346,4061,372522611,02456899
380phidauex609,3021,662120127109535
381Brian@Brea1669,2945,272645148939883111
382Guylamar20061,1539,2831,0017908471180
383Vernon_Langley4409,2744,374764102,6890449
384made2k1499,2565,8484571687035158235
385AnuZade1,2769,2553,460339001,2400304
386Foxtrot1139,2093,88475200100
387mirror1761019,1816,2549821787715128
388bp0410359,0787,5767260596334928
389Kermit713249,0458,1832410001223
390MrNyanUniverse129,0267,7061,24001,2033701
391Dblcut3229,0067,1741,21501,10169850
392justinmiller62128,9638,199427004,27800
393StackKorora1948,9335,6748750728163019
394gkemp98,9208,3053600001930
395Christine_E408,8594,09859223901497157
396MP1972368,8468,39826701010698
397Mike LoPresti348,7887,2192710001691
398Reemal5218,7852,503483401,8860329
399maven149468,7605,7078470700108456
400matteditmsts2698,7413,8436292336758419495
401braycobb388,7388,04837500000
402Tyler Wehner128,6318,22026200110918
403BoltZ22348,5926,58683213092831099
404JRM84488,5697,8321661006347
405Dion Dock1568,5392,531698207581102
406jmiller121128,4927,2131,10305,9151100109
407CoopDawg568,4166,8691601008317
408AwwJeez738,3883,23467889167431645
409Jeff Underwood738,3374,16341031492101830
410tornado0910508,3043,65527509130182
411localfixerupper778,2725,3411,11862128221179
412SkywardDavid388,2153,16248102542941208
413Partysaurus Rex188,1666,83062902282441416
414Stephen Gerald Baker618,1536,53398133253951789
415mapper3772088,1453,8316761833140181
416pingsler248,1285,65096445132484966
417Mr Satterly1828,1205,1438340703156109
418drynwk398,0504,6021,1205241,5114290
419rjb40953898,0303,46389328587320669
420komrade_question1638,0045,5996370584122050
421uneequeone507,9957,4703480103015989
422Todd Gassman1047,9875,19482012260
423jtacrimson577,9786,093964123394798147
424Tindog797,9586,3104881362723150
425j1s477,9575,9182831028254023
426FMX0870847,9097,716130000556
427friendBOMBER87,8967,26558302038872
428n76527,8944,2865007923747362
429jonathanpatt87,8776,587901375117
430Keith Helbley587,8716,710486084333319
431lmason_aph1057,8381,345261914120403
432Pard87157,7987,364185000960
433vmcd357,7636,4072010001050
434KanaLee5597,7624,966326003960609
435lmum1527,6975,4417869262630138
436CCHeebs907,6866,2899750562382529
437BayMapper827,6753,55415224313447
438truskt257,5817,0843542159179327
439Everground157,5767,189169010750
440Fikadu Balcha9577,5483,146726302,5760705
441Kla_Ger767,5302,8682531102620110
442Todd Liljedahl1917,4902,8683180442388220
443VctryLnSprts197,4797,2471770001100
444fire1tex227,256639162201608191
445LHSGolfer247,2365,0341450035511
446mayday8377,2276,734134100970
447BenjaminTJones137,2236,6252220001070
448Will Pittenger1907,2164,4711,1291864832481
449DapperStreetMapper727,2114,527645019582050
450Utible277,1444,3502811801373657
451meidww40207,1426,4501362006510
452mezzyj107,1086,4791460808611
4536iron87,0806,4352370141480
454EdHillsman_imports117,0505,868964087444126
455Alex-a3737,0251,547121211082
456AJ Riley166,9723,245316281931184
457beykite176,9664,73879025332082112
458elucett396,9134,16685525050798
459WPStangs136,9116,60223600011854
460samjojo2616,7823,68139601531601119
461byronigoe316,7294,642307015171148
462Parcanman966,7194,3203850202921238
463ceyockey496,7074,3325985265266367
464TimberPete326,6705,71225200013121
465bmillman85356,5574,747554043448362
466colorado man476,4784,85557322262162632
467EdHillsman306,3652,499331026203620
468Sneas336,3594,339313431831191226
469RadicalRecluse116,3535,2541,01109835220
470jdj150496,3384,8611590162036
471mspyker_imports96,3285,7116170617000
472Hamhock666566,3253,477937441785846
473avoymc116,3076,0471700001457
474lorandr_telenav9436,2918506512016510849
475jonhart1028356,2824,89267207453847117
476frizatch_imports26,2695,9423225318000
477CrownedFerret19176,2664,580187000960
478Fivea656,2603,6153653163402204
479Borishman576,2485,157269164118256
480Anonononon1106,2424,2906602191414573
481Gorfic906,1965,58337301101517105
482cr7371236,1924,3831691308336
483pixelsandbacon656,1921,8093621910308064
484mneko2916,1863,0265227504985197
485Chris LeBoeuf1226,1644,494491052915353
486Woolsies4,3626,1621,209138097121319
487WoodWoseWulf1706,0861,22317105130710
488MarksPhotoTrips1986,0723,9793419571868139
489getgoose126,0425,4731920001240
490dothestew146,0315,7042080201100
491alixhartmann3116,0262,291198002330144
492annakulikowa4796,0152,205300301
493markm8510037935,9932,678224102220300
494Cullenpowell235,9885,572141000789
495cforin1,1645,9802,917302903430409
496Mar Mar575,9044,8883475162106523
497KrispyAlmighty25,9020400000
498SimMoonXP545,847248264002650474
499Kseniya Nekrasova1665,8433,045000000
500homeslice60148285,8394,3063300307582139