Information about:
Date:

Country: Argentina

Report run at Jan, 27th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members24
Yesterday's number of created nodes2361
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1368
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes195

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Argentina last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1guillemmal105116,42753,25110,9144011,626422174218
2NadaPersonal629111,87367,2564,05892223,307163459
3jptolosa87957,88557,1094242118000
4Hora25745,70819,86711,665036312161
5RCA7HEAD35137,20917,3753,50901253,31337423
6WegefanHB4836,88133,5282,17707209798723
7patodiez7436,10814,1843,962012,5554661
8Carlos Brys87134,75423,4481,4681555138532679
9Diego Krein15633,10427,0963,403181,136573541,096
10Hernan18529,55323,6715136631109160
11alpertron11728,4616,2113,007000011
12emiigon8315,2948,8311,741681874476474
13etolocka26714,01810,2731,107378012350146
14lferreyra5210,3386,75437713508210143
15FS Patagonia409,7797,1816331327515973211
16Camello_AR8058,4425,93249103139247
17AgusQui897,5319551028942268567
18santioviedo08245,8403,8159273218470126246
19VLD096475,7864,9317330733000
20mweper595,3161,605303116715518105
21AndresDuhour824,9773,3985391041005493181
22ricfelici74,6852,439797079700144
23FFlopper274,668538810164027
24Susana Ampo2683,5301,873269013147064
25kremlinkadet73,3532,747467040721836
26Nahu_FF753,2502,477148241951752
27mapman4473,1880800802
28tinchush292,99375331936062057
29Admasawi1182,82165316000162080
30MunicipalidadDePergamino112,7652,23719406619439
31manuel-128572,575815177118576277
32OzWWe1792,5411,08423374516210178
33Rulo DE162,3892,1234102015034
34hcastellaro792,188306970074075
35Sefer221,9885731511321575
36fico filloy91,8781,26315360104831
37kseltar101,7691,67637001528
38solo_gabriel341,7671,1195010110064
39muralito171,68821515408110
40Karel B11,5501,47177007200
41pablohawkes51,4511,4071701804
42nico3545111,2931,12572007001
43HabOSM51,2341,0971210051080
44serock1151,1793054234310122
45magoLyov641,12958175021019
46kaartense11,1141,109000000
47Waldseemüller161,0937824103500
48ozkar000101,05913026002700
49jmmuguerza711,023774580332095
50juanblas0979896141311282877
51kelido4922907400002
52Exum4917823400003
53Cristian858543822597790532516
54Luciano Fernandez Tda3078955570021141731
55Manuel Retamozo85751143200016313
56DarioAR61741343590292234
57gaby96107354051901881
58Drusted9728349841142316
59jaffadog17230000000
60VLD15546965601140114000
61Carlos21701864675301210124
62s3b4s525628190107111370672
63cecche758635939143408
64SPalferro1355821728404500118
65BigKev97851614700000
66Frandms1510406740383233
67Dogui66664349718639000063
68didier202014890000000
69RodriguezJoa10471844300404
70Rodarte!10423172433039115
71marianoaperez1341434210219022
72XIFENIX20409261540391104
73argenos73901708700202
74nicfer43832612001119
75fagervan35374248180110217
76AlejandroAlba336632527001640
77Nenufar236531054053101
78EVG941133844711605
79André Alvarenga833866500413
80Mar Mar333829519013600
81Vuelos53351002403010
82Juan Manuel Dócile5333413428381011
83adriancba8332253483431030
84Pablo Blanc2324320100100
85gabriel_tandil513191144011042213
86elcujo43172593305211
87LAAURORA431719200103
88SerQtn12311247700600
89Barta13012861501060
90Silvio12345330129600003
91Sitrack92989414001404
92Víctor L232911732705803
93VLD080312850000000
94NickJOB828217324006180
95cheeseThecheese1428119039792709
96gscholz8025313205019114
97Swarped125040700706
9851114u9224473600300
99rub-fig6823720353035032
100Carlos Nahuel Alejandro Diaz423641200203
101MarceloUriel1623526100011
102Javi Caceres4233104340020021
103Federico Gazaba222300000000
104camaro386422190420041018
105Varelala821711349023010
106Juan Cruz Ludueña4214791602437
107Beerforfree10213442400505
108F3rmartinez7208106380380038
109ivam05120353300027028
110LSRock719817390039017
111KaiPankrath2197116100001
112JavierDieser20181241200000
113Adrian Alba517012225031313
114[NG]2168103600602
115FvGordon281689443019021
116mborda1516622230022033
117Leonardo Daniel Leidi716175300226012
118mapacali_z1158812801802
119Norberto Haertel33153771200006
120Tochi1215238154015012
121daninoz1150148100101
122JeF1415029200201
123Claudius Henrichs51481821700038
124ftrebien51440340034031
125zorko11427511001107
126Makaku41380000000
127Zalitoar1913010912069122
128AosWolf91297923001537
129BMinmobiliaria integral11281151100011
130cleuco371275726602411
131Aeroleon112066701503
132mapatite161207000000
133Tinchomon001120941300000
134Marcos Dione111176312011006
135Javierpf811523501203
136eascw1011136500504
137Cumin_bean311135400400
138SergiNavas16110932600601
139Rowdteka210820200200
140GonCris110091400400
141Paraná 2020451001000000
142taxi71once79973800004
143OV10419998100100
144CamelCaseNick2980000000
145Luciano G Peroni296671003402
146GeoNeuquen19593100101
147DamonBass2195681101016
148Finrod76109429700001
149dalessiopaula393761003010
150clemensleitner289671205401
151nramire1888442200000
152willysar448532100011
153EarlEBird148543500500
154Ariel Andrés2840000000
155DOA12081735012019
156Martin Andres Gomez Gimenez107829101709
157pulga_mapera8765100100
158Leno Suciamazmorra276631013303
159Sergio Marcelo F37559800620
160feta21746000000
161Roberto Sayar97452130110113
162wille27244900800
163Damian345472700000070
164hjrovere47262400300
165EzePorfiri1371611001108
166Nico D671401007005
167martinclaret36851120110012
168Binnette26712201001
169carto_unigis25660000000
170IkkiThePhoenix16550900602
171FaustoGC36435608006
172Vale Narvaez264481105061
173jpgon26352100100
174JJIglesias26139400100
175franco523046010600223
176NIKK0938597810608
177Levius11590000000
178JGBaez4592000002
179CrimsonArrowX158316000013
180Obimikell175738100100
181Frodriguezar225630804004
182zgz89273616550000000
183fabel15553100101
184gcanadell105338702004
185aviladario55146403102
186Ritalexs25036700077
187Nicolas12345624929700107
188GeoidDude24719400403
189JAAS2472100101
190Roberto_Solans34725204000
191Fedejru84731701302
192dalmond2476101000
193Polarbear14636909000
194FlyTy14622200200
195Lucas Baruzzo4246430000049
196Mike Games2463160016018
197Diego Sanguinetti64560600012
198angelosario34318100000
199facucaldo1425000003
200mhosan54210300203
201Harri02434228600008
202ElGuruCesar141260000028
203Lanjuarez14112200000
204carlal104012405002
205stadiaarcadia2400111000
206Faustino Sojo53918400300
207fedegrc4398600400
208Kibour538230000016
209JoseloBellaVista103719302002
210manu tula10360000000
211soyrodolfo24360200202
212JINGU136180000030
213xrosarinox3360010000
214Tema_Ded23510000000
215saranditown5350200203
216AlfredEDELP2763512401307
217Ivy111635170000017
2181rous31341911001100
219bagnolais23326501130
220PanuWeb23210400403
221elsrBolainas83217400103
222Nestor Francisco Veliz33225500104
223esnupi3131310000032
224Tuas serrano431119000911
225German12143014401105
226mrmatias40530111007012
227DavidRosso4307800804
228mueschel29300000000
229rohamot63024606000
230darlolanza82914306003
231Sassquatch3294000000
232F3r2122925402100
233Ezequiel Ignacio Cattalin1294400404
234kaarloss992810201003
235chola122817201012
236Nalentiv127230001020
237LucianoSosa1265200202
238Var-vara16261000000
239falcald22521300302
240ober_mza12514500000
241ChesterDror2251000000
242pipadelponce4243100000
243German Spahr2247100000
244mneko23230000000
245Lean202012230000000
246melisa3512317000000
247Dazrael2224100000
248fx995222400203
249Epep2222190000019
250Tallguy12219200200
251Cris H62214304004
252Parmiggano17211000000
253martingggg14210000000
254VLucas2020120000012
255danielfg4200000000
256Campane12012202002
257zapasho2200000000
258elbarrenderodesueños2193400403
259Municipalidas de Cañada de Gómez21912600000
260MatiasSunchales21811100011
261mfogel2180400404
262EmilianoEze918170000013
263luis99999186101003
264trunks511712200002
265Cycletheworld817160000010
266ademayo51713200007
267Diegoooo11715200001
268rodrigoaronson1170000000
269MosqSam9174100305
270Gabriel Farri11713200022
271lukfunk5168210000
272Gherar Leo1165100001
273DRW11612100100
274clau_matador2168400201
275CarlosRT7164100001
276C4NC3R15159000009
277Jeni jen131515000009
278Jeremias71150000000
279RobertoAP2156100001
280rodion26815150000014
281R3gi41513000003
282Juan Mosso5155100005
283Nikolarac11513100100
284b-jazz-bot14140000000
285Marceletor7148101003
286CrisQ22142100101
287MatiasJ1144102001
288CCiscoD1140000000
289fedexwarrior2140100100
290kromsoft1140000000
291pertile3144100100
292snovales614130010011
293opendcc4140000000
294Pablo Leonardo Sai2136300302
295Chico Dl1137200000
296lwalviaje1213130000013
297pinsl4125000005
298oveja221120000000
299gaf19642126400202
300LessThan3Nodes4120000000
301Tectónicos2127000000
302Carlos Uriona1122000000
303Zassenhaus1120000000
304mmlya13112120000014
305vogelfreier2126000000
306EZ Instalaciones1120000000
307no tengo1129200002
308paulaalcalde1125101002
309Hugo_Lange3110400404
310Andre682110000000
311gualter6668110000000
312cmario2111000000
313@Eternaufrago11110000509
314R19901113200202
315glglgl2110200002
316RichardMaldook1110000000
317Agustin0893113200202
318Takogin2100000000
319MattZen1100000000
320jesivia2100200202
321ra_soporte2100000000
322nina_litvinka7100000000
323Ezequiel Gignone410100000010
324osochopp2108101001
325CartujoARG61070000014
326worldvespa999000009
327Florrrrrrrrrrr294100011
328MatiasSArg190100101
329DaniCaorsi692000002
330Osmartart493000003
331SandroH395102002
332angie_s190000000
333pLum0693002003
334Francisco Morosini290000000
335eleuceaese197102001
336IngBennesch180000000
337hanssilva286201102
338akoharowen888000108
339diegotirante187100011
340Soar91280500505
341RusoSmash280030000
342OSCAR BULACIO280100001
343DIMITRI MORARD688000008
344Evee Cordoba284000002
345emvee170000000
346claucalvo472020003
347mandre75172000000
348Valhallan170000000
349JPLema770000000
350ألبرشت شونكه170000000
351Linoxar277000005
352Guylamar2006670000000
353Junoir377000305
354Rolando Javier Imbrogno274100001
355jvmontana375101002
356wvdp160000000
357MawSav264100000
358solsona163000001
359Complejo Cultural General San Martín165101002
360Leo Fazzaro TV160000000
361kikor2000165000004
362ZetserBardo165100001
363alejandrops265101001
364marcelox la calera165100001
365Cata Lina161100101
366Interar164101001
367Ale+A260000000
368Wandervastworld466000005
369artem95vlasovets161000000
370luisgustavo1968164100100
371Magnimux165100001
372Fran5en164100001
373Souchong152100101
374Pablo DeMontaña555000005
375pantoufle551000001
376Gustavo Spina255000000
377Gonzo360350000000
378cserpell150000000
379SSanti1905154100001
380medionegro154100011
381nahomy154100000
382Conoplianco154100001
383savedrage154100001
384Monisoft154102001
385Dinis Molodcov2550000011
386rakibdc250000000
387Julio Freijo352000001
388Mouameme550000000
389Garotto454000204
390Lucas Blanco154102000
391Martin5783352000002
392monaita154100001
393ethelross154100001
394LalyG154101000
395ramonferreira154101000
396BaptisteLebelge144000009
397Florencio Varela142000000
398Al Noel144000003
399PhiIipp243000003
400CapAhab240100101
401Elisa5551440000012
402rafafull340000000
403JoseBLJ440010010
404felipeedwards140000000
405azakh-world141010002
406SabriSa144000005
407Namedfn441000001
408AjBelnuovo240000000
409Margori123240000000
410Milena Gonzalez242000001
411Capicua99344000002
412Geogast240000000
413Sil-c240000000
414KiraRiseAgainst140000000
415Almauma140200202
416marinakanarek444000004
417FarmFreshMaps130000000
418Pizzería La Tentación231000001
419InnaSumskaya130000000
420Anatoly V233000003
421idrissi230000000
422nkirkner233000003
423Paul0360233000003
424Fher_Posadas130200201
425Leanvaz132100001
426francastel123233000003
427pirata420230000000
428Christoph Bühler332000002
429Alemartin000233000001
430folle130000000
431ProBonoPublico133000002
432Veronikalo133000000
433openstreetmapeditor130000000
434Cec1984133000002
435Qohelet1961333000003
436Lucas_comunicacion132000002
437wurzelast330000000
438wogaita130000000
439tristanrid332000002
440Humez130000000
441Casa de Ciclistas del Equipo Cicloturismo Argetina332000100
442Daniil Seleznev333000003
443Angel Reichel131000000
444Bridi133000000
445Facu Maydana232000002
446TheBlackMan330000000
447Mauro Berenstam231000001
448chafirete221000001
449smarcos82220000000
450MarianoFXP222000002
451orion_7120000000
452Ramiro Lerda122000000
453Daniel 10122000002
454Daniel Aroxt121000001
455YoelBerea221000001
456Kirk Tilney222000002
457Rolex06222000002
458Eduardo Juri221000000
459Gary Korsun222000003
460Tómas Ingi120000000
461JadeHeart120000000
462durkie120000000
463Michaeldmt222000002
464Miguel Angel Moraes121000001
465Alejandro Carballo120000000
466Fdrco120000000
467Raul Sg221000001
468FDrico222000004
469maxerickson220000000
470Eduardo Hildt121000001
471Andrews49221000001
472VLD072120000000
473Benitez Hector Horacio222000002
474jnsmws220000000
475Uponthatfish222000002
476Sergp911222000001
477Brent414120100101
478Yamila Elaine Chameli122000002
479Benny1993221000001
480mapper999220000000
481GabSol220000000
482malcolmh120000000
483KayDee120000000
484whalecone220000000
485Yalko221000001
486AnneSoBB221000001
487Loquillo221000001
488Raphaël Proust121000000
489CyprienJolivet222000004
490patric221000001
491Ebzh222000005
492lucasuriel220000000
493Mariano Canteros221000000
494hugoemfernandes222000001
495Angie28220000000
496leogabrielp122000002
497JMO707220000000
498uim67220000000
499lbging122000002
500carlonchi220000000