About:
Date:
Edits of Argentina for Feb, 27th 2021
Report run @ Feb, 28th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Argentina last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.AlejandroAlba469335232317680110571156916362908436
2.CorazonDelator8831653011033916535201405569199414
3.gufl41914694413272711546156194052152
4.Diego Krein36198578880917231757854211611407
5.Carlos Brys591838257194848572024639253118
6.guillemmal35760647266726273237606233241394475
7.Beerforfree32403122692013044101207
8.emiigon14837158218464342962611968526888
9.FS Patagonia903708219501236445111143323908
10.MunicipalidadDePergamino132369951705339020252839110138
11.Leo1590226369652108173931441662560274921
12.Federico Gazaba89358411878741932463860102191
13.alpertron1742834617935854302938058
14.g0nz9023079154803031315923264992
15.EKlein48224859632230411720402594119
16.matixme1792228317271369022842352213529
17.Hernan6712145012184451481315518361
18.Belén Ochoa67212961667536560675102616
19.fl_gou5521174191991587024137342
20.patodiez26178708300123826112148173
21.mweper318170356449125118321676552773
22.Fred730004116957377715940115457
23.Emiliano Rossotti21151751231725900299262010
24.Sebastian Maspons161493011990873030839804
25.pertile98138017868411258022314196
26.Sol Cosseddu3013727106872518045670803
27.AgusQui2561171816112321202431514538
28.DoubleA351012923941130703
29.Pedro Pursall521012486481314012341355
30.Negrorie28983078261769033630640
31.RCA7HEAD43942470181270001266016
32.lferreyra39904465003910366211733
33.Baron Harkonnen328801801648006266980
34.IaniWorld1572315846911043129624189
35.ignaciolep9370573426692100415975113
36.Facuvillanueva4061492930146400000
37.Nenufar11456035685730168210683
38.Hora52344513662560237800
39.CapAhab (Kaart)3483394940353513600178
40.Jonathan Larroza11320627834120157000
41.GeoRobJ430112897840283910
42.Joel Assad6276317518581919019
43.Leno Suciamazmorra7926222077281678548757
44.luzbelito1624710000000
45.Nahu_FF35207514251940161123
46.JuanJardin31204772636000006
47.Marceletor164198214182630194454195
48.Facundo Belascoain55180910964122930143
49.AndresDuhour4618061292132341272037
50.cbffosler215871355760190290
51.Manuel Retamozo16015096096102182013
52.Marina Perin61456126316300000
53.serock9113604375300530150
54.etolocka22133110669506425011
55.Agus Muñoz713151181100020445
56.WegefanHB312441093930422420
57.Camello_AR32111414181083535266
58.nicolov251112986320021015
59.gscholz187110615344120241223
60.lucyintheskypy7109950877054000
61.RodriguezJoa59651004700202
62.BM050699793576610004022
63.SE16284982017001700
64.largocba297044857993520316
65.nicfer9677135900000
66.rlestevez662854070063171619
67.Rodarte!8623392612044112
68.Francisco Barale: Buró Central de Geografía15942000000
69.Cristian858521592332550852027
70.Observatorio Estadístico13573995200404
71.Waldseemüller856946315021300
72.Claudia Palacios14559394780151001
73.lucasporporato2754724912400505
74.huitru35387119041007
75.jpgon952139718002016
76.angcc96195203600606
77.Varelala2451237461039201
78.juanblas094249618731031201
79.fagervan17443267340111926
80.Ottonormalverbraucher10441241600501
81.LucGommans143435374060640
82.gaby9614390174701503
83.Maktu5538082210119111
84.WanderlustMapper (Apple)4932878400401
85.elcheeky2430125420011609
86.gabriel_tandil242832131701827
87.VLD168 (Facebook)2428038000000
88.Nodestrawaymus (Kaart)26269151500502
89.SergeOS125920148047000
90.Fedejru525219334102700
91.The Beum1246240300300
92.GustavoE1244221400303
93.MundoMaps (Apple)4624476500509
94.martin soria 3222324218341034201
95.SPalferro162407016018011
96.jmmuguerza44238157230217036
97.juliancarpinetti1523574310029228
98.Leonardo Scarpa4234219400202
99.JVbcR60xIJu282335000004
100.bohatem2222018815001600
101.Zalitoar352181012496407
102.dmgroom_ct3214166200000
103.jopoi tesis1020810823020202
104.VLD173 (Facebook)22205136200200
105.empers11941801210191
106.Lucho79806190974700000
107.PabloEHerrera81861118007118
108.mrmatias40918145130029045
109.Raphaelkaart (Kaart)418139000000
110.MarceloUriel211769600606
111.VLD032 (Facebook)19175601000600
112.ceever1217576253025013
113.F_M733517241406040033
114.SoyCarlos1116886601501
115.faquistan401661100100
116.Dotevo1163156300300
117.mimimiau601559511080062
118.Mateusz Konieczny981530000000
119.Chinox191470000000
120.SerQtn614431500511
121.zentown121416915040012
122.pulga_mapera401400000000
123.luiz Fernando Kuhn Seibel2131106800800
124.argenos3131683400000
125.pablohawkes2130120500210
126.ElGuruCesar3128840000074
127.melmada10124831204419
128.TomPaine1112232623016
129.DuvyMaster4121721701611016
130.EXALTM1121114100001
131.jpabloroots412115800702
132.Carlos Nahuel Alejandro Diaz7121601002605
133.GinoMosconi1111711120012012
134.CrysoK211546270021015
135.petrv-earth71148200200
136.adriancba4114631106505
137.evergreenmorning11118920017300
138.Jakub Trojan41108822022000
139.Ivvvvvvvvvv1111241091100101
140.marianoaperez510311301203
141.DavidRosso15103432640509
142.GabiStone110347000000
143.Azarell19757513300
144.lucasPIGNATARO79658600005
145.EmilianoSM20960000000
146.JriSv2501950000000
147.tazuarce2955413031002
148.GiGi Levit119567801007
149.safirat249329501100
150.Sitrack29338900902
151.Giugent931928012012000
152.Barta28823602012
153.neti3d15870000000
154.Evandering (Kaart)107932400403
155.sourdeaux1479221001909
156.Juan Santoro176299001000
157.Tranquitos7760000000
158.johnmogi1765716002140
159.FDrico26750000000
160.UnUsuario1231874501008304
161.Leonardo Daniel Leidi5701413001309
162.Nico D863361005005
163.Basstoelpel46246000000
164.Marcos Zambrano66152800017
165.raphaelmirc16152000000
166.VigotheCarpathian (Kaart)1560126001603
167.EmmanuelMess12590000000
168.Tito Voegeli65846302110
169.Esteban (TVI)8577000000
170.rallynukab (Kaart)2560000000
171.nobbongnu95524404019
172.HECTOR 63555303030019
173.ganeshbabudotme1544410010000
174.Memeyporotita14533510001010
175.SoyMoren33125316500005
176.Romanvm15529000906
177.Esteban de Le6510000000
178.sdroldan115124405107
179.VirSoriaM28504100000
180.VLD097 (Facebook)15036404000
181.javiwil450241400202
182.RR LL35036707000
183.kevinsharif64930706002
184.Gervasio Tiberio14538707001
185.santioviedo081440510506
186.JPLema54412800706
187.marc__marc2420000000
188.Daniel Abbás74223600066
189.Eric R0814118000000
190.facucaldo1414400802
191.Meromeo24038202002
192.Villasuso1407400400
193.Ygramul3400000000
194.Luis Uriarte3404000000
195.easyKL11394100001
196.Argenbart3392700706
197.paprikastreetmap13812670516
198.saranditown8372300301
199.F G Ojeda33721400301
200.Marcos Dione33617200100
201.Luciano G Peroni33630605002
202.Geogast8360000000
203.Juan Pablo Carranza33519100101
204.VLD035 (Facebook)43512200202
205.Ignacio361351000101
206.kubilja21341000000
207.bbebeto22340100100
208.mueschel20330000000
209.Leandro Maggi26330000000
210.user_535914330000000
211.Reeniz2320000000
212.Sebasty02876322000002
213.Frodriguezar83225606008
214.dudnickiy7321110011011
215.Juan Manuel Dócile3318201001
216.sungutrule9223117400000
217.Nahuel19129215050012
218.kittukahier528100000010
219.alexis cairo rz62821600007
220.Daniel Oliva42716607006
221.kaarloss91627201000017
222.felipeeugenio (Kaart)22721000000
223.franco_pi16260000000
224.Germán Ferrero32621110102
225.Gabrielsebadiaz1326260000026
226.Nachoicv3255500502
227.Mapping235252000000
228.s3b4s552519400003
229.JJIglesias12515200200
230.nicolas1772516102307
231.jmourglia124240000014
232.DingoFur3244000000
233.stadiaarcadia2240000000
234.Margori12322305100504
235.Paranaense202111231200202
236.santifelipe191230000000
237.thetornado762230000000
238.Adamantike4229301203
239.Taraletti4210000000
240.CristianBche6210000000
241.flazcano4219000005
242.NegroMarroncitoCba1210000000
243.martingggg20200000000
244.Ciberwebon1220131000011
245.davidfaure_bot17200000000
246.elchaca4196300300
247.tjnakano31915101000
248.eggie18190000000
249.cheeseThecheese4184200200
250.GinaroZ1180000000
251.SekeRob8187100000
252.Javierpf31810200001
253.MauroSSanchez10172500502
254.MartinDigital4174200101
255.Valentín Cañette1174200000
256.Francofr6651713200003
257.Akronte31611200022
258.Duraznitosj7168200022
259.betox3345141511100103
260.Leonardo Dittrich11512200002
261.VLD162 (Facebook)1157000000
262.LordPaivett31410200012
263.GaboCJ31411201003
264.MarioM834137200002
265.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account7130000000
266.Lean090421310300000
267.Dogui66668134000000
268.Anita_seo1313120000013
269.llcleo1128000000
270.ricardopretto4122000000
271.Maktü71111000106
272.Romi9988771117100001
273.JavierDieser4110000000
274.rusosnith2119200001
275.Aleks-Berlin1100010000
276.teo_ace2108201001
277.Franco Auriemma1101000001
278.Sebastian Orellana3103100101
279.IGJ77395101001
280.gatul190000000
281.magoLyov395000505
282.Alavon390100101
283.Sebax-ARG190000000
284.Martin Andres Gomez Gimenez690000000
285.Ojota580000000
286.calleorense383101001
287.thes2014183100000
288.marcelufa686100102
289.lacamporamoron187100011
290.robertoelizondo471000000
291.PlayzinhoAgro170000000
292.AugustoArbusto174100001
293.esnupi775000005
294.sebastpa2021177000007
295.elgoncho99276101002
296.AlwaysSunnyInMapadelphia (Kaart)171101000
297.Pepe Arg772000002
298.Pymouss560000000
299.execrador160000000
300.nahuele266000006
301.RSA Multimedia164100001
302.Fabián Tomasoni366000006
303.Sebastián Anton563000003
304.orquestaTípica462000001
305.SWF8460000000
306.Pato Fasolino165100000
307.TheBlackMan660000000
308.Tuas serrano350000000
309.jbacque154101001
310.Sal73x250200206
311.Chico Dl250000000
312.NYKO151000101
313.soyeseroberto355000007
314.Victor Ruben Gonzalez150000000
315.C4NC3R455000005
316.Cristianvairo154100000
317.Emiliano Roman150000000
318.MrTin450000000
319.ALu68550000000
320.Juan_DG150000000
321.Ignacio Neri150000000
322.Nicolás NRS240000000
323.carride240100100
324.Hugo5S342000002
325.rejalnacho142000000
326.pymap440000000
327.EmilianoX241000000
328.Kristjan ESPERANTO340000000
329.laflormaria440000000
330.vorpalblade-kaart (Kaart)140000000
331.Oscar61144000004
332.Namedfn444000004
333.Claude38140000000
334.Crispe88342000001
335.PimarSimil440000000
336.korinto140000000
337.eribeiro77244000003
338.Leomers32142000001
339.b-jazz-bot440000000
340.mabedi07242000102
341.RicardoRobles142000000
342.Ezequiel Vera133000002
343.Mauro86133000003
344.aaizemberg331000001
345.Estebandido130000000
346.Carlo dohle133000003
347.Patines Grado42132100000
348.Edgardo Eichenberger130000000
349.Martin Garat231000001
350.ElYoyo2020133000002
351.Harm te Molder132000001
352.Ruben Pablo Repka230000000
353.betojaton230000000
354.Adrián Ramirez131110001
355.ElDescanso_BikeHostel131000001
356.Diego Vidal132000000
357.Marcelo Mendez131000001
358.Matata204133000004
359.roquiracun133000000
360.hornux132100000
361.TheBlueRobin330000000
362.daderkina (Mapbox)131000000
363.mneko230000000
364.Mauri2006333000102
365.Tech Dec230100000
366.Arq Andrea Avena330000000
367.Juan Pablo M333000003
368.Enrique Alonso130000000
369.clark-ken230110002
370.BowralMapper130000000
371.maxidimi70222000002
372.Guau club121000001
373.Cris r benitez122000200
374.MJabot120000000
375.worldvespa222000002
376.Meneldur222000002
377.Nazario Da Lima122000002
378.Nahuel García221000000
379.howtech220000000
380.wheelmap_visitor120000000
381.ti-lo220000000
382.Leandro Calabrese222000001
383.MarianVs222000002
384.NickJOB121000000
385.Eduardo Hildt222000002
386.Mariano Martínez121000101
387.VLD083 (Facebook)120000000
388.Martin Rolando121000001
389.nachopro121000000
390.acrague (Kaart)120100000
391.Gaston Hughes120000000
392.Kamilor220000000
393.ivanbranco220000000
394.FM1965220000000
395.El descanso bike hostel122000002
396.Fabrizio aventurero122000002
397.AntoMollo122000002
398.Strelockosm222000002
399.Sherfran69122000004
400.Mendoza0923221000001
401.Reco22120100101
402.Luistdf20220000000
403.Jiri Hora120000000
404.RenzoPolo220000000
405.Abel Alquiventas121100011
406.mmorec120000000
407.REMIS GEMINIS121000001
408.gruningzen222000002
409.ftrebien120000000
410.Ionatan220000000
411.Mxdanger110000000
412.janitoalevic110000000
413.Secuencia1111000001
414.Ricardo Alberto Picek110000000
415.Francisco Maureira Ibarra111000000
416.Ngel111000001
417.JoanMPG111000001
418.lemanuel111000001
419.Garotto111000001
420.chris@zontine110000000
421.Pyroneutron111000002
422.Ramiro Leguizamon111000003
423.Lino Berazain Cabezas111000001
424.daroslc110000000
425.alecard100111000001
426.gastondelax111000101
427.E G A110000000
428.gjvnq110100000
429.Anamoriondo111000001
430.Pablo Sergio Eiriz111000001
431.Otros_arg110000000
432.ceforama110000000
433.giandome111000001
434.Clément Van Daele111000001
435.Atlantida110000000
436.Hoordinates (Kaart)110000000
437.Salido seba111000001
438.Alex-a (Mapbox)110000000
439.cqv110000000
440.mapeadora (Kaart)110000000
441.jedimasterflint (Kaart)110000000
442.Elemec111000001
443.127logs110000000
444.mirikaaa (Mapbox)110000000
445.lzurutuza110000000
446.Martin4426110000000
447.Epep111000001
448.Italo Noé110000000
449.Lialiuika (Mapbox)110000000
450.j0hn Soplete111000000
451.Osmosefixer2021110000000
452.JAVIER_666110000000
453.tastrax110000000
454.OPTOMBA110000000
455.27sur26110000000
456.MiguelBies111000000
457.Víctor L110000000
458.ninomap110000000
459.vasectomio110000000
460.Rosana Elisabeth Eli Slavik111000000
461.MOMIA12110000000
462.CNelke110000000
463.delfinagv111000001
464.Arguscas111000001
465.Pepe cortisona111000001
466.JotaPee218111000001
467.camisc111000001
468.mondi110000000
469.verovan110000000
470.MarcoR110000000
471.Cemiberica111000001
472.Agustin Alexis Gargaglione110000000
473.Cufa111000001
474.KayDee110000000
475.EmiliaSoria111000001
476.christianrobertozaragoza111000001
477.Casaamai110000000
478.kjon110000000
479.Mo99111000001
480.Camiladallasmoresi110000000
481.Armando 34111000001
482.WalterMelo110000000
483.Infraestructura Informática - DTI110000000
484.CCEPECCH111000001
485.Rocio1234110000000
486.joksnet111000001
487.julietadirocco111000001
488.WaldbachRoamer110000000
489.Seba Becerra111000001
490.Mer Lorenzo111000001
491.inmobiliariapensado111000001
492.vt100110000000