About:
Date:
Edits of Argentina for Jul, 15th 2020
Report run @ Jul, 16th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Argentina last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.AlejandroAlba2963908563787478028715381214512
2.patodiez22214257654642881112517731501910
3.Hernan52714100111959515322534311916354
4.NadaPersonal680113619695642113295361009166705
5.Diego Krein45865728511031021611629798391481103
6.FS Patagonia183645173959048598729986662382223
7.HornadCanyon9854063334695800000
8.AbraDelAcay39645876273357200005
9.emiigon84407043425714465525023952141
10.Ometepe138287672177110010000
11.JokulsaADal5228105157452300000
12.muralito5627335929686122302864105
13.TheDalles72271832234512400000
14.guillemmal68266301831936658444912525354
15.Nahu_FF13924614224146701276375726
16.Camello_AR1678241041744913763234572267
17.Barta75214191875516211261117158
18.Vortsjarv15321386108474500000
19.lferreyra4415586101298691912920928428
20.CalleLaRonda471517542241300000
21.Waldseemüller76150881264721802515325
22.kremlinkadet2513550116451542410917676154
23.Víctor L18512448889499583559311392
24.Hora2421211056226590134910567
25.argenos20112157083353300707
26.CoursSaleya761060971899420000
27.ArchesPark45102993724310001
28.eg_ggts68101223103900000
29.SurryHills731004458755640000
30.WegefanHB179633847268402354928711
31.Carlos Brys2228476320946151941439195
32.Zalitoar140832470292171723434101
33.AndresDuhour417498390812213578777293108
34.Baraboo1927268147812730002
35.Parque9364672822411951113001
36.AgusQui20963101631246142018217432
37.mweper93597626135521313735527125
38.Altaelva60550739951400000
39.GustavoL535450349275475511401116
40.Rodarte!445009317576679144337692
41.serock13449931538192211731158
42.Siguatepeque7947822241500000
43.Nenufar11473439896080558306
44.didier2020447010000000
45.LucianoSosa15466564119222111417149
46.CapAhab2204630245532520339081
47.AoosVjosee5945813493000000
48.httpgux894492130837129511389150
49.Juan Assessore633752620379503775331
50.Pantanal52937482660400000
51.Municosquin6346430123500128177925
52.etolocka15330301771112024531224
53.GallegoRise37292715511400000
54.Kirkepladsen1827691995100000
55.Cristian8585175275417012560346069114
56.Cêsar132746187328301897098
57.ExmouthPlateau3925891025800000
58.Annobon2425611695100000
59.LeonRoca1524631357560181031900
60.Popolopen322425786300000
61.Beerforfree15241684441000707
62.Szrenica342382603310000
63.Kittatinny2223541239000000
64.Chinox38227831713400167074
65.Azarell332270834850058116
66.DelawareWaterGap5022511434700000
67.Balchug302245945500000
68.Sefer1322091199730325133
69.tyndale42107621230020
70.GothicBasin2918421387200000
71.robram200419168927271680014102
72.Metuje141661848300000
73.javiwil381642101850600000
74.Kalixalven161611585000000
75.Zineer615210000000
76.Tinee2221510590310000
77.Masherbrum25147610941220000
78.totelio31412648500000
79.SutroTower1013633561120000
80.MrTin10135680428002803
81.GRF1518128258291008021
82.Mati95full2412122260026024
83.advancedwipe311921098760283630
84.DressyPear41114022323001901
85.gscholz1721139158592131033
86.AyersRock191071125800000
87.elcheeky21910416598801845143
88.CartoDog24969264100000
89.Leno Suciamazmorra35947657159047563535
90.Pilchuck25911118410000
91.WingardiumMapiosa11910391220001
92.pmatias1084271130022804
93.pablohawkes157937341803234
94.NihombashiRiver17759172400000
95.SPalferro874356801600
96.Vauxhall887132661101800
97.PaoOSM366025760034000
98.kseltar16374152300200
99.SozhRiver2619419000000
100.GABYCO336061878300002
101._PG_2598371610100
102.Varelala20571342720159250
103.fagervan856848416011400
104.gaby961356328130042225
105.execrador1955636057002226
106.Mar Mar55524161504600
107.LakeBled14547162000000
108.mappylite674815910037012
109.FGR-OSM4471461200004
110.Bravo_two_zer0146042728024300
111.Fernando Maidana Benegas1458457000000
112.sinn156b445041332018480
113.Puna142033858051070
114.anatnoMhannaH104083214109410
115.HabOSM340136930000280
116.Dorsoduro5382217400000
117.MapsAndMarinates27379108210001
118.erickdeoliveiraleal537811711001100
119.andyveron7365108530054032
120.Ariel Andrés1036126500004
121.josenanahuel11361644410142044
122.tizzi434916939003516
123.pulga_mapera83320000000
124.Tineretului8326183000000
125.Hadramaut10323107000000
126.NéstorDiMaria3321252291191000
127.pertile22306165371421022
128.FLWRIGHT430527428031001
129.ftnegroo7288216530827613
130.badaninmf2285141100100
131.Ivy111828113000005
132.Wudang3279221000000
133.JuanDeFuca327572000000
134.SimLola6611272134100101
135.gabriel_tandil48260187320511010
136.jmmuguerza5625614221016085
137.rocioangelica54253256912069056
138.openstreetmapeditor92454200022
139.MunicipalidadDePergamino624512132014044
140.Alavon2524458320011011
141.franco5230192438337021738
142.Manuel Retamozo5224111516106048
143.lp13102338239293006
144.XimTyl12251061320091
145.ShunPata1209167000000
146.martingggg1020338000001
147.jpgon319079610019040
148.Heilbronnx11901771203900
149.stadiaarcadia61856714213000
150.Tauntaun3184114100000
151.Juan Facundo12183551200000
152.Agustin0891183111310031029
153.WilliBobadilla40174126280240032
154.Rabin Ojha117213834034000
155.NahuCM261707023029014
156.Geogast13169801404104
157.dudnickiy616825700703
158.Esteban de Le2816779900004
159.Zeno Kugy616567600003
160.s3b4s5121648322123121
161.Carlos Nahuel Alejandro Diaz616412025020711
162.Prensa MGC2816292190130123
163.Djurgarden4116030000000
164.Furtech1159135240230023
165.happy-camper381555300202
166.LSRock915480220022046
167.maxiarg_1315123600605
168.Kaissner215044100010
169.VitKlim11480000000
170.jptolosa8771391000000
171.walrus101133441106040
172.jmourglia105133801000078
173.hugoram413067170161016
174.josuepolastri312321210020017
175.magoLyov912034000309
176.Santiago Peralta181185120013
177.Rinah11159421021000
178.wally8324111086200200
179.Javierpf11090700707
180.kaarloss936106427052023
181.VitusJBering110495800800
182.mueschel501020000000
183.GustavoGeo19656300300
184.sergio_arnal19418404000
185.hcastellaro2493190000019
186.Facundo Belascoain4091558060121
187.xXAndreXx28747923007
188.R3gi18042703400
189.Frandms27743313000
190.Oscar5997732600402
191.DaniGis2776579040111
192.crisitunity27422400010
193.MontroseHarbor67235400001
194.Juan Manuel Dócile1770409002016
195.Dustin16915000000
196.mcondo36960700701
197.matiaspecchia46839000000
198.julgon201226430203008
199.Javideth1644812000012
200.FedeGui3644419000110
201.Edward2630000000
202.lucasporporato5634203119022
203.Bruno Ortega26319301104
204.pmbusta26250200200
205.Asha127602820002003
206.Ico65650590000000
207.darslack1588100107
208.Juan Collado556261200001
209.Xplote135635602026
210.Gondras125522201014
211.Capitan Picard105412600605
212.kevinsharif65319202001
213.AplausoLento29530000000
214.Ro Gelabert15012202000
215.Gabriel Schillaci24916800000
216.JuanPabloarg197254424404004
217.AlanPou64314700316
218.VLD0876422400000
219.adriancba14018503202
220.Khachaturia184012300300
221.lopezdiegog13917200202
222.Diego Bima53917202104
223.bingo4380000000
224.sebacuna19795380400303
225.@niladari23371300303
226.vlasvlasvlas3335290000028
227.RubbishOMS43520800008
228.mferm73510500006
229.Leo Grignafini1346000000
230.Giuli Mattana533310000020
231.Canyonsrcool43219500500
232.gowtham@gis17320600606
233.Argenbart2329700608
234.RodriguezJoa5327300000
235.Garotto3310200201
236.pedrom663111330006
237.ImAgInArIuS63117000000
238.Gxille73125301204
239.saltensis33128301024
240.Sierras y parque231191007015
241.guillermofd23010500502
242.Arpitha AM1630010001009
243.Sergio Marcelo F2287100000
244.JLOSM12816200200
245.fjrg1281100101
246.ChrissW-R1227001000135
247.KijoteX21277800700
248.SparklingCoffee073273100000
249.yaca3222616200017
250.nramire132616700002
251.Adamant123261000000
252.matixme1260000000
253.b-jazz-bot26260000000
254.Elbuhin4269100002
255.ninomap4257000005
256.diegojgarcia2252200203
257.carride3250200201
258.Sander Carlos32513202004
259.ZetserBardo1253000000
260.diego javier8250800808
261.Wolfgang_72241000000
262.Pablo Blanc12417000000
263.nexxxxen2243000000
264.JAVIER_66611241000000
265.MatiasM2062420405005
266.PilarCastro12422100000
267.Tuas serrano3231310010010
268.Julio D Turón2231000000
269.ismahf1235100001
270.saranditown4221200202
271.ApioMan12211000000
272.tmartty18229401000
273.LQCAGE2224400404
274.Manuel López Jové32114202002
275.jpsarasti10211300302
276.Mario R Martin4215200202
277.bolalala1201410000
278.Cacho IFRAN1207400101
279.WOOO2190000000
280.danabarodze4195000000
281.VLD0851196600300
282.Emmanuel--6190000000
283.gatul3180100101
284.andres retamozo218180000018
285.Megre18180000000
286.beppe fredo2187320011
287.Imo2641813400004
288.Rachmaninoff1174101001
289.TheBlackMan11170000000
290.KNTRO41713303003
291.SergiNavas162171000001
292.eduaddad1161100102
293.alexfiles14416130000016
294.Ljose6150600606
295.Marianojr201021511200000
296.Anibalhigh1154100001
297.Analia Daher1159300300
298.nicolas179141000001
299.claudiaoliveiramattos2140000000
300.Aleidol942140000000
301.Javier Berardi1149101001
302.warito7711312102000
303.HeyItsAdam2130000000
304.martinclaret3130000000
305.marcelovercillo2136101002
306.CPE en linea1138202006
307.Gabriel Patiño1120000000
308.season32120010001
309.TheJAwesome12120000000
310.MarianoMore1124000000
311.pbella8127100002
312.LegonTW11211102001
313.Administrador 10121122000000
314.user_535911110000000
315.SerQtn1110000000
316.Saipavan Siddarth7110400404
317.seena monachan6111400404
318.whalecone7111000000
319.VLD1661114200200
320.juliacabral2118200022
321.molicdm2117200002
322.thetornado761102100100
323.lbellomo1108202001
324.RobertoAP2108200002
325.sungutrule922106101001
326.ianlopez1115193000002
327.Lücas295000005
328.Mutual Consenso295100000
329.Quantum78arg294200002
330.JuliaBusalacchi190100101
331.MermeladaDeCiruela397101002
332.aaizemberg180000000
333.cgu66180000000
334.C4NC3R882000002
335.Nico D187101001
336.JavierDieser285100011
337.cheeseThecheese381000000
338.sureshbala13184200200
339.NeiraCesar283100001
340.Rodieche175200000
341.turcoret472100000
342.Christopher-0118171000000
343.foqitow174100001
344.Chico Dl174200000
345.Leanvaz770000000
346.Korgi1471000000
347.XIIIFIRE275101001
348.javi009275101002
349.aldomanu176100010
350.kannix260000000
351.Osmand+563000003
352.zapasho164200000
353.Rezequiel260000000
354.kurylenko260000000
355.adriguez162100011
356.monaita264100001
357.Sebin Johny560110100
358.Tusculum160000000
359.jirapa165101001
360.martinsaló560100001
361.Arquitectura&Negocios165101002
362.REMAX Invictus261000001
363.idasleo164101001
364.Leonardo Daniel Leidi351000001
365.Victor Ruben Gonzalez453000003
366.gemag350000000
367.madeluun153100001
368.anooschka154101000
369.Joan PG250000000
370.Dataglobal SRL154101001
371.Florecitta152000000
372.Emi!252000002
373.mabonvin152100011
374.tezeduar351100102
375.Tierra Habitada154100000
376.Garmin-User140000000
377.sebastic240000000
378.Clauditn240100101
379.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account340000000
380.SWF8440000000
381.CamelCaseNick340000000
382.ennui3000440000000
383.JUANBY440000000
384.VLD164240000000
385.Franc8142000000
386.GerardoMdP340000000
387.أغيد بن تامر140000000
388.Minh Nguyen330000000
389.51114u9130000000
390._Luc130000000
391.YBgps330000000
392.Klumbumbus130000000
393.OPTOMBA330000000
394.rza31130000000
395.Federico Gazaba330000000
396.JJIglesias130000000
397.marianore133000003
398.Leandro Casal133000102
399.Alex-a230000000
400.VLD080130000000
401.VLD083130100000
402.DingoFur130000000
403.Sevodos230000000
404.MarceG131000001
405.ivanpuglia130000000
406.Ban Ja230000000
407.Dentar Cardales131000001
408.Fabiansosa132000001
409.Máximo F231000001
410.woodpeck220000000
411.Claudius Henrichs220000000
412.FOZZReal221000003
413.kmpoppe220000000
414.juanblas09220000000
415.Sebastian Mangieri222000002
416.rodolfo molina121100101
417.berms220000000
418.Gabriel Elias A122000000
419.Franco Marchetti120000000
420.luis9999221000001
421.alexsoldatkin96120000000
422.mrmatias40120000000
423.Juanmalno120000000
424.Frodriguezar220000000
425.Abel Sanabria121000000
426.Esteban (TVI)120000000
427.Remises Acuario221000002
428.folivaciudad120000000
429.IrinaBonczok220000000
430.marcos zárate121100000
431.fleitasc221000001
432.fdv7121000000
433.Lord Rock122000002
434.Familia salazar122000001
435.Hernan_pruebas221000001
436.Arilop83121000000
437.FumJam121000000
438.Cabañas del Puente221000001
439.Marito Páez121000001
440.27sur26120000000
441.framiroar121000000
442.tiorava221000001
443.Agencia Decus121000001
444.Basstoelpel110000000
445.Aleks-Berlin110000000
446.mneko110000000
447.Josef73110000000
448.BlueG110000000
449.ptrvio110000000
450.Javier MV110000000
451.elchaca712000002
452.ozmium110000000
453.Nicolás NRS110000000
454.Cata Lina110000000
455.Rodrigo Torres110000000
456.sbenve110000000
457.eloyesp110000000
458.LeTopographeFou111000001
459.corrector_91111000001
460.MarceloUriel110000000
461.Jorge Rinta111000001
462.Marcos Villalba111000001
463.Diego Nicolini110000000
464.Luis Garcia-Lopez110000000
465.esnupi111000001
466.SandroH111000001
467.Pablo Sergio Eiriz111000001
468.ilbambini111000001
469.Manurai111000001
470.Naldito110000000
471.Hoordinates110000000
472.Viaje de Radio110000000
473.Elemec111000001
474.Ruben Pablo Repka110000000
475.David Viera Romero110000000
476.Ruff Lorena111000000
477.Caravanserai110000000
478.Pini Sergio111000001
479.damian123456789111000001
480.agustin_gp111000001
481.Loquillo111000001
482.DjsVisual110000000
483.howtech110000000
484.Aliset110000000
485.pearsonator110000000
486.Aldo Gonzalez111000002
487.Ricardo Apud111000001
488.YasarChavez111000001
489.MBMorello110000000
490.Coti Vallejos111000002
491.Guillegil13110000000
492.walterjdsl111000001
493.Lujanchiazzaro111000001
494.Ger588110000000
495.nanchi111000001
496.Maxi Coscia111000001
497.schismflac110000000
498.cozzo110000000
499.Hernan Vera111000001
500.DiegoCABJ111000001