About:
Date:
Edits of Belarus for Sep, 22nd 2020
Report run @ Sep, 23rd 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Belarus last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.pliuto980637326399277582366349607153139752
2.Prusaker244157653101211114541087107262011121124
3.danvyr7644238296177405138492044818
4.Антон-19832693434118914288493131107488513
5.pooh7910427727141442380185675454246
6.Reinkarnator3821592109031796053770621544
7.LLlypuk8289214401299820204814302461557
8.Daniiltu1541571940912400567140318493274
9.OSM Baranavičy179151039490112836270213184259
10.bes_internal471284846878576433210726
11.LakeBled2601127360166100200
12.Расслабон15969945581190472223
13.shrddr437833301353454903918
14.::::347191287253113782808581
15.fadei4_011771841786346031826227
16.Bar5186971143225100215214
17.Кірыла36632322625080544347221
18.polvoda13603031523023000
19.matsumi22463934978073500
20.sj-sharkie184430428554020464
21.Pavelfantik724261293427115712614710
22.Bravo_two_zer074107312345102573440
23.40042674091160529415419728114
24.LidaCity644070252448622181316
25.iWowik23354218500505
26.Korney San203527126527236392314168
27.Alexey_ND743260217920238131823
28.semigradsky40302312652480173195945
29.DAPDarkneSS572953207238522943711126
30.EtangDeBerre1128251121810000
31.Ayerawaddy4827481608100000
32.dez12269614232840228100
33.Asumarin33425781232000001107
34.EarlOMeath362497578220000
35.VladViolenty56225811101762575158
36.lllllllIIIIIllll22249269652234606
37.ihareg3203714151590621720
38.GoatIsland2820301319000000
39.ivanlos9419161000250015579469
40.ObRiver91726109034001200
41.MountStanley3415728921400000
42.Sodermalm141533803300000
43.Veska3114616481060644124
44.AvachinskyVolcano191430759600305
45.VolgaDonCanal201367547000000
46.Monotheist208125956610504752650
47.MontaltoAlps251241575710000
48.metalokyzmich351150899111009737
49.PekRiver231129390310000
50.victogan9108860170006408
51.KorvatunturiFell171087480000000
52.Маскалёнок Андрей1510686851380211805
53.bad_mapper21103884761006006
54.KekovaIsland17979229300000
55.Semukhin897150811806242343
56.verajojo13293730600000262
57.mOlind19347481860186000
58.Komяpa1790142412801010600
59.MadRiverBank17819256000000
60.budgawl48106381240843300
61.ElXreno380738100100
62.Jakub Trojan1280222855055000
63.skraaph779241417001114
64.Антін Сартенченко1716318900154
65.f1mishutka657153438701053015
66.SurferDude19971316893001220125
67.hike974871148630003000
68.Андрей Снарский56711332730571606
69.frost56k306502771500620
70.DmitriLaptenok76504711130104900
71.40°1063246253005002
72.VlIvYur16049816121012
73.unknownParadise5595504200101
74.Helkern458147145053701
75.Roolet13578288620461601
76.Olufemimide1576476100099100
77.kdg_178455682914501417315
78.TihiyDon545613335200282320
79.Alexandr Pevnev3956111838063500
80.Maksibon32561310600109
81.Tanya_Liakh753439594092200
82.bulba95139436005017
83.Yaugen347921413001104
84.bigopenmac49459235502531726
85.i5IoXTZhmQ61ragH7458293360231102
86.Alexey ilving845127721001914
87.Иван222842131969086103
88.ChisosBasin9417217030010
89.Nasze Miasto Niepołomice141338121000200
90.Jay May641221429102708
91.palsciuk32399781101114
92.Aurimas Fišeras1388228924020
93.kpv86385163900631
94.paleshukgeo1237711726041013
95.dval136226341140290
96.Narovlia73560000000
97.Refl_ex253551372402111010
98.Yevgeny Gromov4345246573628128
99.Rico557110336114270210012
100.hfvkickers4033578186027014
101.kartenleser823036102001
102.FantomEnterteinment327814456001220
103.Stepaachka3527516527032303
104.alexey_zakharenkov127418825014602
105.DenBell127025500000257
106.AyersRock42658000000
107.overturn726316737099310
108.urli_by225912619001900
109.ain9212527101000
110.timerov5240981909015
111.SoBadDay323217243043000
112.Zverik1322810634003402
113.meequz42279521018014
114.HelCat3321421817413012304
115.season31320161500200
116.VLD087219478400010
117.Olyon11930000000
118.lipsigal1192602100000
119.Kastchei61888212001200
120.slucek3186903401025039
121.pzzvz7183991801601
122.Silver_Lake2917747200100
123.voltikby816911102007
124.aytfadc11640000000
125.Talkerbox215111730018815
126.VLD0851145114000000
127.demaniac13139689090017
128.Kalixalven913920101000
129.yar3356361370000000
130.Юлия Подсадная 202031369711034031
131.Baraboo121360000000
132.Taraskin1135112700700
133.ababy71253310001000
134.Андрей Ващилко3124115600603
135.Ser_Alexey512239700603
136.iglezz1112141900631
137.bulbaZavr1412172400401
138.JebelJais812026000000
139.vng_me161127222012004
140.vsinyavkin11128220017300
141.PomocnikPL11127017017000
142.marcoSt11105223026038
143.yurykun3108781200700
144.eg_ggts71069000000
145.Anorexius8102501002601
146.Hamer13710121800700
147.pasha_klm41004510010000
148.FvGordon109811100100
149.Bumble13397692100100
150.escaiguolquer1977720017000
151.Tigrsoligorsk29725000000
152.erymski59681900900
153.Zlatayo79583603100
154.Rygoravich58982500700
155.basilisk168941500317
156.Жлобинрайгаз98947807000
157.крама28821100010
158.Мой Батя18784200200
159.Proxopotamus68626302500
160.Евгений Дзюбенко48526601133
161.thromae18418500610
162.EarthtoTones58354804400
163.Ludmil_la18212303000
164.Sergio-1973148055400403
165.djdb17942260026047
166.Mateusz Konieczny107812400400
167.Krassihar47715703400
168.degustator-se276571900000
169.sirius297419202011
170.Kittatinny57322500308
171.mixdm4710000000
172.Yury Yatsynovich2704000000
173.unknown116718201201
174.thetornado763660000000
175.GallegoRise36634100000
176.medvedsky66350600600
177.Kos_nedogor96331703204
178.myadelgazgns136316404000
179.Alexandre Vroublevski16156300300
180.IMurzich56046300300
181.cranik116018402001
182.rosomak15810000000
183.CartoDog85825100000
184.wp55635441703400
185.Nick Fiury25540000000
186.granthin85438403109
187.<017435342200100
188.VladXCII55342601500
189.mprach10520000000
190.berms145115000000
191.atoropov24938100100
192.ChehVlad144814201000
193.Dehty3480000000
194.Sergey Avseyev14536909000
195.Kulverstukas14436300300
196.vvk952420000000
197.MikhailBachok44223700302
198.AlexFringilla114110200107
199.prasonaut74125601213
200.Christopher2410000000
201.favask19400000000
202.Garmin-User8371400000
203.che_273535000000
204.valcvalc13427300300
205.markish_kat6328100100
206.borism34643214100100
207.TanjaIG83207406015
208.iljava23125402100
209.Zhl-ROBERT33113704500
210.Sychik1310000000
211.shamsartem1302100100
212.AlexGott1030214000013
213.porych6297000001
214.mike1403287110800
215.ratrun9280000000
216.Frytes22720500000
217.Stratockaster2274100100
218.kupalski_vianok7278000003
219.alex_924267000000
220.Auraria22614100000
221.UncleIS252524000508
222.IjRiver1255000000
223.Путник5245302002
224.stadiaarcadia5240111000
225.Mihael Bichan1240000000
226.Sagit_BY1220000000
227.aburkut15220000000
228.SegMar2220000000
229.Alex tiunchik12121000000
230.Tusculum2214510206
231.Valdis_J13200000000
232.M102207300300
233.landfahrer9200100010
234.gidrol1208200200
235.Yura Zimich2190100101
236.Seologic1619150000015
237.Altaelva10198000000
238.b-jazz-bot19190000000
239.Latentor2186300100
240.Korelichi21814300002
241.EW3CN1178202000
242.Александр Данилов31713000000
243.alok111710400400
244.Mikitaqz21714100000
245.sandroz1168600400
246.alekcahdp3166100100
247.msq171166400044
248.Walter200310163000004
249._GROVER_21612100101
250.wildMan31515000004
251.VLD1614150100000
252.whatmeinfallible6152200208
253.Andrey Makavtsov5150000000
254.Uladzimir7151000001
255.Kalash7454151000000
256.bkw777geo3152000000
257.Zeta talk313180000018
258.zedxxx1137200200
259.NatMV113130001014
260.VLD0832132000000
261.mueschel10120000000
262.mayachock1129000000
263.damarah20134125100100
264.Artisantik11123000004
265.Artur Dzemin8129000002
266.Valentina Svistunova1127102001
267.nina_litvinka2123000000
268.Minigoga1114100100
269.Primstoness2115005005
270.Pilchuck1118000000
271.Смалічы1109100100
272.User1 - Lightcyphers1103300200
273.Foxinbox3751100000000
274.vik-12101000001
275.OSEHb2108101001
276.rolik805101000001
277.Александр Пытляк5101000001
278.Анастасия0886100000000
279.B_KSL3100000000
280.kisa-anuta2106100100
281.NihombashiRiver2938200000
282.shinoby31198100100
283.kolasau190000000
284.varjat196200113
285.Slavik_bel195102001
286.Lunatic_gr397000005
287.Helena1974492000003
288.Corsa5381000000
289.kaliva380000000
290.TNT-88781000001
291.WhiteRusian580000000
292.Dynx180200200
293.hanzlan570000000
294.Claudius Henrichs570000000
295.denistr7170000000
296.ArtemV95773000006
297.Transoxiana170000000
298.Sema_B776000006
299.HV83176101000
300.Vitaly Zdanevich661000003
301.MontroseHarbor160000000
302.vivi1995164101000
303.Alapaewsk460000000
304.Gerasimov Nikita164000003
305.Илья Мейсак260100101
306.Stalker61260000000
307.Евген777262200200
308.bublik1978163000003
309.SolbegSoft564000004
310.jori8253261000000
311.Filipsted666000007
312.Alexgizyn466000102
313.jambamkin260000000
314.George Kriwoszhej260000000
315.Stsep4550000010
316.tbicr253000000
317.richveb554000004
318.WanderlustMapper153100100
319.Dmitrochenko551000001
320.220380154100000
321.Trastevere151200200
322.lMaksiml150000000
323.laechoppe350000000
324.ПавелШабло253000003
325.GPMapper450000000
326.Игорь Давыденко550000000
327.Poliakoff Mykhailo252000002
328.dudnickiy152100100
329.tabu_t450000000
330.nika1218555000001
331.PavelAmialiushka152200200
332.zmeuk451000000
333.emvee150000000
334.Ingvr154102000
335.Dima Fomenok140000000
336.HornadCanyon142000000
337.Аляксей Прыбыткоўскі344000007
338.vkripen140000000
339.Андрэй Барскі441000004
340.lanabanana243000004
341.howtech440000000
342.dem214442000001
343.Nikitar69240000000
344.Oleg76341000001
345.Fylth140000000
346.Shurik Tarasevich442000002
347.Stailer333442000000
348.Agievich240000000
349.iluska0olga440000000
350.turban_s142100000
351.naXa!243000000
352.XUPOMAHTUK442000002
353.veslefrik343000005
354.z-n340000000
355.Evgeniy Demidchuk330000000
356.Vasil Yacek233000005
357.bjoern_m131000000
358.JuanDeFuca131000000
359.Stanevko331000002
360.Sergio St133000006
361.Анна1003330000000
362.Разиэль131100001
363.Vivuld331000001
364.kozzzel230000000
365.Слава Керель232000003
366.RemTeh232000002
367.alex-k-v130000000
368.ms_manson233000002
369.vipvoronov332000001
370.lincwy131000001
371.Olga Nadolskaya333000001
372.gimdim131000000
373.Иваницкий Павел133000001
374.z53vl231000001
375.Michał Tychoniewicz131000000
376.Alex_kiryn133000003
377.zuzuzu1130000000
378.Евгений Гребеневич331000001
379.english-courses-gomel230000000
380.Boslan131000000
381.Hadramaut131000000
382.Konstantin Poklad122000002
383.G1asshouse220000000
384.Dmitry Kovalevsky222000004
385.sachavetrov220000000
386.Gipsun221000001
387.idekovets220000000
388.pavellic121000002
389.Lepskii122000000
390.Sava30sa122000002
391.dis_sl121000001
392.Alexey Grigorev122000004
393.BioDranik220000000
394.Kostik120000000
395.Вася Шалупкин222000002
396.hmb777220000000
397.Abcient122000004
398.Jan Olieslagers120000000
399.Zhenua221000001
400.MarekWhite220000000
401.Kzvby221000002
402.andrewsh120000000
403.Magistr121000001
404.jhgsdfjjjskz6437hj220000000
405.KLIUIKO Studio122000004
406.SiarheiPaliashuk220000000
407.IsleofSkye9121000000
408.Pazamn222000001
409.Olesya Starshinina221000001
410.Vivaz222000002
411.d2geo120000000
412.muev222000001
413.Pasha Raev221000001
414.kvaster120100100
415.pawel84120000000
416.Basitor2120000000
417.Hilton Hotels220000000
418.степа шухов221000001
419.Dima Pawłowski222000000
420.dimvsl120000000
421.GeoPlaneta220000000
422.Pramen Belarus222000002
423.Klioda220000000
424.Artik8767(velosipedist)121000001
425.Something B120000000
426.SlavaVaitovich222000001
427.Dmitry_Sem121000002
428.Gigienist122000001
429.Alexander_1982220000000
430.MrTiVor120000000
431.Nikita Suhomlin222000003
432.Лебедев Александр Владимирович220000000
433.Andrej S220000000
434.KirillAW222000001
435.Kuder626221000001
436.Siarzhuk88222000000
437.Yauhenya121000002
438.EugeneVaida111000000
439.Евгений8818111000002
440.wolk19111000001
441.samson147111000001
442.Павел Пранович110000000
443.L___I110000000
444.petrovW111000003
445.Motoshop111000002
446.McKlaud911111000000
447.Tatiyanik31110000000
448.A_Todarauna110000000
449.Zillax110000000
450.Илья Могилевец111000002
451.Офисы и склады BSTM110000000
452.Алексей Смольский111000002
453.Alexander Krakasevich110000000
454.english-language-gomel111000001
455.Gr B110000000
456.Ivan Agarkov111000001
457.Igor Nikiporenok111000000
458.lagomera20111000002
459.Мчс111000000
460.Woozee111000001
461.aleksandro16110000000
462.Holy Diver111000001
463.__fENDer__111000002
464.chippo91111000001
465.Unomem111000001
466.Переворачиватель Пингвинов110000000
467.Klim Zavadski111000001
468.Olovo666111000001
469.Eric Bie110000000
470.UladzimirPl111000002
471.Romantic1412111000001
472.Dimitriy_111000002
473.Савушкин продукт110000000
474.Vit-ganich110000000
475.Hozain1111000001
476.rubon111000001
477.Andrey1616111000003
478.myrz1k111000002
479.Sticks110000000
480._Lina_111000001
481.a_clouder110000000
482.Иринаdak110000000
483.KasparKram110000000
484.Danemon111000001
485.᚛ᚏᚒᚐᚔᚏᚔᚋ᚜ 🏳️‍🌈110000000
486.maggot27110000000
487.Dmitry Haidukevich110000000
488.Jaŭhien110000000
489.BU77111000001
490.Julia Shostak111000002
491.Настя8818111000002
492.vlbelevich111000001
493.ЮлияШоман111000001
494.Дмитрий Олехнович111000000
495.Steklovar110000000
496.XPEH_BAM111000001
497.Vadim Ci111000000
498.Mixon110000000
499.Sergei Bekrenev111000001
500.Андрей Гайчук110000000