Information about:
Date:

Country: Belarus

Report run at Jan, 27th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members23
Yesterday's number of created nodes8381
Yesterday's number of modified nodes2768
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes578

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Belarus last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Prusaker196113,37877,5446,6851372,1372,2082901,348
2danvyr6799,87576,53416,904412,8201,5416055
3LLlypuk8217490,52558,4987,5501815,28480267651
4Антон-198342679,35749,8886,637122681,8271,330909
5Alexey_ND21956,29840,2448,62757,5794149487
6Reinkarnator8335,75819,3033,30004099411,40582
7dez11318,85810,7551,90301,18314528133
8LidaCity6513,8345,74782946423227152232
9fadei4_014110,0745,4731,24801,18357418
10matsumi749,4092,1483782040565329
11Pavelfantik1228,6735,2973902412384116104
12bad_mapper2288,4523,127474154165916
1340045808,0862,5745131214846829298
14крама1107,3795,138733022928897
15OSM Baranovichi405,7424,6301613021824
16back_spin1575,0872,546488171250357
17whatmeinfallible394,630331770060025
18victogan484,4782,9063263102371323
19Fylth603,6541,9867482810123276
20ihareg83,5742,6573540923525
21Расслабон133,4471,549850851422
22iWowik373,1692523111013020
23Bar5293,03678722801187064
24Latentor402,9646071030156658
25::::92,5709902200161053913
26zero signal362,4311,4344020210
27Yury Yatsynovich81,9577522207351
28Korney San681,799357166109111581174
29Monotheist1891,64064911506771352
30semigradsky551,47560710304153797
31slucek291,4062631462901444480
32TihiyDon1281,3973998100702513
33Кірыла181,28260620903207066
34K_A_H51,1939341930192002
35ales-by51,1669483400170
36bigopenmac1301,1355469341163949
37olgapugach741290701,04884720104701512
38Maksibon45949709280028010
39Aurimas Fišeras190950472435450
40Alexey Krivosheev10907209550496014
41BigPastaDinner14869160170316015
42VadymBogdan486170947024110
43kdg_17887794397891763023
44Zhanna Borovenskaya378230667071020
45Rico5574007781483401211427
46Roman Braunschweiger43709177200511243
47AnnaB_14517055531240123000
48kartenleser1327019419095110
49myadelgazgns13066918846118102
50Anorexius15661594060018
51Алексей "Зульт"7657524850412403
52Roman821011336321100100
53Unomano44624259400341312
54yury_by9609253370123500
55wildMan958417028091452
56demaniac17570129410736338
57ChehVlad755511846201542210
58ann_petrusevich76529442760500119
59rivermont3526363830608018
60Roolet6506183320151200
61Azarov295048512010605
62lllllllIIIIIllll834742704700
63nzabramskaya147037392084110
64MrGeorgeP16446990000078
65Shindikova Ksenia142835870081008
66Walter20031442880000011
67Kos_nedogor38418179311331106
68NikitaLushcheuski1409339690510150
69nikitalyualyuk76408303730720473
70meequz9399220390261000
71AnastasiyaTrukhan1396326700420280
72Alexandr Pevnev3439553170121101
73frost56k603951854101619011
74shrddr3387996053800
75Denis Khozyanin70379307701610970
76Anastasia99137830076076000
77Stanislav_Borodei7037830571053000
78sorochka73375301730730070
79Алеся Коток137030070070000
80Alina19997037029474074000
81nastya_137136929171069040
82d150rd3r6367516109018
83minkosm536717927002208
84ValeriaPiatigor7036729770070000
85ЕлизаветаTerekhova136529173000735
86pOison2359127240020026
87Refl_ex21357791307613
88A-lex-W1355314370020110
89Lucky Bastard135528471071000
90akinshina135428371065000
91Яна Степанова135228070067000
92Лисовская Полина135128170070000
93SichSS135028070070000
94Olga8181347277700560140
95Yegor Yefim703432696904222557
96Shalaeva Valeria134227268068000
97KolokoltsevaNat134227268068000
98TimaBegun133426466066000
99Влад012123211329259680403250
100bes_internal82947824042220
101Dzmitry Karachun428120832003100
102M10627513940002840
103Yaugen327211710001000
104nikashkurskaya127021157047130
105Klioda24265130261196116
106Lodivi426319527011652
107YanaMt226221050050011
108sanddog11260118901060
109Илья Мейсак92524514094017
110andklv112501562204150
111listochek1124913301000
112CamelCaseNick142430000000
113Алеся Белько70243180350201944
114Asumarin212235400000038
115StrelchenkoTim122918045045000
116Иван2219227119368630016
117korolenok132130000000
118Андрей Снарский621991000001
119Смалічы2119176400000
120paleshukgeo111917920941016
121maraf24118764900900
122Sobin218388172022010
123Sergey Naddak218114635035000
124Taraskin218111417001700
125pon_len311750000000
126vng_me131694010003
127Володимир Новіцький1162264041012
128Garmin-User2316113420124
129dem214316091000000
130DmitriiF883160140800701
131zmeuk141456722001402
132Zhl-ROBERT2143143000000
133berms814327400400
134Tsyba11329925023010
135Артур "Миротворец"112256900100
136Rodny08122821702701
137vicgor1411911500500
138svirskaya98111971120128011
13940°31186515001500
140AzarMLG1117941704600
141A67-A6721160000000
14247NOE11140000000
143alpolub10112192003017
144overturn311036801400
145trololoshka21056418001060
146tbicr41034716061300
147Markus Puusepp110286300001
148kpv81966324001920
149cranik3594393002011
150Aleks_Sn19464300100
151Kastchei89143606000
152mprach139186110000
153Arnd39880000000
154Murmot587551000402
155Objektive318712200013
156olehz18612200000
157Мимозыря58564700007
158bariska108042600300
159mixdm779238048011
160Sergio-1973147929400800
161Sergey12719760000000
162Alex&Svet137320612302
163Valeriy Selitskiy27035320020
164Tatiyanik3142696800000137
165newegor16837504300
166budgawl26824609103
167andrewsh5660000000
168vitaliy197512644101000
169pavel-kulik2623000309
170Денис Хаткевич26130500500
171AlexFringilla146114200208
172🇨🇿 Roman Horník16036000000
173Sennikov15717100103
174Юрий Фокин5562814001400
175Shadow_warrior75630802512
176Escon Nord125505280508
177Myazyk15422100100
178bulbaZavr35334601410
179andrewwiseman55227500500
180Jay May6496100100
181vasla54810000000
182boopington1474000000
183debugger5450000000
184Bumble13145331005200
185Ekaterina P34420304011
186Namatrasnik7412300301
187Колесникова Анастасия2410000000
188Po3itiFF104027500100
189BugFinder40400000000
190andrejczyk23913500500
191Freemantelecom33931500320
192Иванюк23721403003
193Liubou31375101000
194Valdis_J19370000000
195Eolus3373000001
196Artem98536350000025
197Sync7376359500500
198Anton Rutkevich143518100101
199Mike123453340000000
200Евген7776348200200
201ksenonix33424400000
202griba4330000000
203arthurchumak13312400201
204Primstoness1330000000
205BasilBY13228300300
206ratrun10320000000
207freakmonk1319000000
208Klio171713115500500
209Белинвестбанк25303000006
210domgo32912302200
211b-jazz-bot28280000000
212Иван77828280000016
213alok132810600600
214Игорь Генадьевич24280000000
215Dmitry Sukhenko92712100000
216Demonic6913277000001
217sad1st1k022419300300
218vitlik892240000000
219Karrham4249100101
220Ho-bot22321100002
221DariaNovogrudok4229302002
222BCNorwich5213000000
223Юрый Меляшкевіч4211000000
224Sema_B1521160000014
225Andrej S2121150000015
226Микола Семенчук1204000001
227seregadixon32012300021
228ufranske3198202000
229luzer8361915302102
230rohamot31916303000
231Антон6388188000000
232BLEGBORN11814302000
233Oleg766189102001
234mtv-alex2187100100
235mueschel17180000000
236Dmitrochenko6185000005
237Volchiok31810200301
2382ristBY11711200300
239tania shibko3175101000
240скверубыть3167200022
241Mariusz Staniszewski2160000000
242RusFox3157010200
243nivelian7155000005
244Alexey ilving2152000000
245Ionut Paduretu1140000000
246Liashko13140000000
247pfg211140120014
248B_KSL2140200000
249m27x11311200004
250Semukhin2121100100
251MetalPants21210201001
252dimvsl3127202102
253bobruisk_info6128202201
254YKazhan5123120203
255naXa!7111000002
256evg4b1118202000
257Шанти Лавка9117000006
258Vascom10100000000
259ForstEK8100000000
260Fredbara4102000000
261marcoSt6100000000
262dpkg95190000000
263yeti ninja190000000
264opendcc490000000
265borism346590000000
266Gardster181000000
267Vlad Kuleshov284000004
268Svoetaksi582100101
269SergioESP281100101
270Tvlad182102000
271Лёшечка186000500
272Siobkhan1822002012
273atek-mogilev281100101
274Zverik182420002
275maximka-1301280000000
276jekhor180000000
277xArt2150270000000
278alexsoldatkin96273000000
279AleksSV78274000009
280Humez170000000
281GaM470000000
282titov_d373000002
283Dmitriev_DA172200000
284SergeyKaravay173000005
285Ylka-krasotylka163100100
286romajmg360100100
287ivanlos164001000
288Rygrey264000004
289Andreas_Feder264101000
290TinyTangerine160000000
291Makar1970660000000
292timerov360000000
293Дмитрий 462000000
294ginger_ssh165100000
295raul0281564000006
296Саня Л555000000
297Davidovich_DDA251000000
298Draxfort350000000
299zkzwk251000000
300mark0182352000000
301220380154101000
302Emestie150000000
303Mikhail Khvoinitsky252000001
304xzFantom550000000
305АлексейNobor155000005
306Anton Kashpor552000004
307Nika nail552000004
308Moun00451000002
309PavelAmialiushka152100100
310Rasterfarian89150000000
311Sasha Serbo355000000
312GaWiBo140100000
313Sven406141000001
314dis_sl144000003
315Artur Prupas340000000
316Андрей Клопов240000000
317Yahor Zhylich144000008
318Undergroundman143100000
319Анатолий К241000001
320grelus343000000
321Alexsima1986143100000
322ShuriC13242000200
323anon_no243000000
324Maximus60979344000007
325igor1965143000004
326Wodan22241000001
327N_komar441000002
328Juche89242000002
329Mateusz Konieczny240000000
330Жорж Жоржевич344000008
331Vitaly Zdanevich230000000
332sebastic330000000
333Bespredel330000000
334RileyZipper131000004
335lukfunk330000000
336S5FF2331000001
337Boroha232000003
338fojia130000000
339olegpashkevich230100100
340123RaZoR321130000000
341marc__marc330000000
342360Travel330000000
343weirdoZ333000007
344Yury Vavokhin332000003
345HelCat332333000005
346Andrei Sidarovich130000000
347Mikle Golubkov133000001
348EugenioKazakov331000001
349Artur Dzemin133000001
350Вася Шалупкин333000000
351Paviel Kraskoŭski331000001
352archiveminsk330000000
353kafezapravka330000000
354Overdriver_Yurik230000000
355litfog333000003
356C0baltt222000001
357leshii221000000
358egorka220000000
359FvGordon120000000
360MATPOC120000000
361RWD220000000
362lastjeka120000000
363Guylamar2006220000000
364max shmidov121000001
365Dp1111120000000
366pro100ruslan11122000000
367Igor Vernikovsky220000000
368Dmitry Klim122000003
369dimanaximov222000002
370Denis Baranov122000003
371Ласковый Мерзавец222000004
372Юрий_145220000000
373VladViolenty122000002
374Юрий Сафронов221000001
375yff5121000001
376Слава Керель221000003
377Alesya Starovoytova222000001
378Basitor2122000001
379Евгений Люцкевич220010000
380SyrexBrest220000000
381Евгений Губко122000004
382Igor Nikiporenok221000002
383mstyura120000000
384alexkrauch221000002
385Evgeny Klimko121000002
386Maksikys220000000
387rittoch120000000
388VLD080120000000
389jnsmws220000000
390olen4ixxx122000002
391Dmitry_zhel120020000
392Vertebraa222000000
393whalecone220000000
394Cor_habe222000002
395OlgaDylevskaya222000004
396W0rm_OSM222000003
397Aleksandr Gorbachev121000002
398Den4ik1987222000002
399Villa Old Oak122000002
400Max zhegulo220000000
401-kvb-121000001
402МаксC220000000
403ilyagrink122000003
404Dim12345221000001
405vlad3000v120100100
406mixail7121000001
407R0bert0Bazigd0vich222000002
408Olegzk1121000001
409HappyHolidays121000002
410TatsianaFiliukova220000000
411manjerokki220000000
412vintrr120000000
413Green_An120000000
414Tarrely4110000000
415Lessandr111000001
416egor___24111000002
417Lukashun111000002
418Гульнара Black29110000000
419dudnickiy110000000
420Mike Goncharov110000000
421Дима Мешков111000000
422Виталий Алисевич111000002
423oddaaron00110000000
424Травы-Мары111000002
425Виктор Кудрявцев110000000
426Andrey Makavtsov111000100
427Виктор Курда110000000
428Ivan Ivaneichik111000002
429Maverick Вадим110000000
430c_service110000000
431Qmorfeenq110000000
432Dvonozas110000000
433Moroz777110000000
434Сергей Мазуркевич110000000
435Alphafish110000000
436wwwneo9110000000
437Зильберман110000000
438Ptashka Bar111000003
439Alex_3000111000001
440zak borisov111000001
441Egor Borisov111000001
442Nat_N111000001
443Аляксандр Vanchanka111000001
444Gr B110000000
445Zh Sergey111000001
446Polina Dementyeva110000000
447Marie Palaznik110000000
448Дмитрий Сороко111000002
449Николай Поляков110000000
450SergLi111000002
451Андрей Бубнович111000001
452idekovets110000000
453pawelkorotya110000000
454mukamol110000000
455pavlowsky111000003
456Radrigo111000000
457Valery6363111000001
458TanjaIG110000000
459iFlowersMinsk111000002
460Neufoxet110000000
461Богdan110000000
462СиличИгорь111000001
463zmeygeruch111000002
464imprudance111000001
465slovaricheg111000002
466osmbuildings110000000
467johanemilsson110000000
468Klumbumbus110000000
469Waldseemüller110000000
470Ыфтнср110000000
471Яркий110000000
472SpockNCC110000000
473LuVR712110000000
474Yevgeny Gromov110000000
475Hil88110000000
476Kykka111000001
477HeliOSP110000000
478Tsarunolga110000000
479wvdp110000000
480petrovich1941110000000
481Ныкийта111000000
482Radioxoma111000000
483TuLuP110000000
484wisplog111000001
485Denis_Mikulich110000000
486cheves110000000
487Mouameme110000000
488Alex_M_111000001
489pyrog110000000
490Карась110000000
491chilavert111000001
492Alex_Sasim111000001
493roma_zyl111000002
494AleksandrDrevnij111000002
495Vasa_pilot110000000
496Igorbo110000000
497Menzhinskiy111000002
498Sergey Avseyev110000000
499grimpeur78110000000
500maxolasersquad110000000