Information about:
Date:

Country: Czech Republic

Report run at Feb, 16th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members36
Yesterday's number of created nodes3706
Yesterday's number of modified nodes3594
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1077

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Czech Republic last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1JandaM311446,37298,88510,1814140,1320601
2Milancer15892,99734,8221,7322733975964086
3Marián Kyral5675,54032,1232,5361388555111,126130
4Petr186811563,96533,7472,4741718591,108535148
5pajas81544,16718,5652,451245971042766
6vojtechzaboril91144,12119,3722,1891191421,446149361
7Spotter Cluster73532,2979,846976759399201377
8🇨🇿 Roman Horník36726,74313,7471,1416119850810107
9Minimalis12422,7828,07579081,39283320876
10YjM18219,2783,84336118624714465
11adamos4314,6822,925520212200
12Alpha197635714,0157,2411,01001572252602
13sannorra19910,8658,0288608428601356
14Mar4s199,2944,3375141256016250104
15LukasJerabek368,3643,57335910142632437
16r00tcz888,0604,76258701151519
17CzechAddress36,0444,07118090000
18OK4VSA1905,6703,11970415903526120
19Leszek Czudek1495,1761,03815600153117
20Roulin205154,9642,140160159127568
21Martin2035624,3792,302633006780119
22Francimor94124,2493,1415608923000
23Hlav2734,0252,1323299611936387
24Thartek403,9671,820258299992324
25ati12183,8551,06732413933809
26FrameXX1243,8152,501397227249933
27cehceh323,7311,23426110601400121
28phlustik6723,2281,805270072126367
29sokol15322,8491,35345280476228
30Miroslav Suchý1092,8392,1801873587461
31Baryduke522,78583817001138250
32Vladimír Domes602,486817172372881045102
33kudlav222,44120400700
34Jiří Komárek122,4369731271180551214
35Josef Bořík832,2641,1632762102202237
36Lukša112,2571,12911412269357
37fazzyp322,1591,377288531363320
38Francois5551022,1588271510131280179
39Pontiac_CZ1312,0187612321323424
40Milan Keršláger591,99782816131126519
41zVID231,9491,54469021980
42Zdendík251,9131,11416805281150
43flunk801,7581,1272600250402
44Klubko1841,6103700700
45nemca1281,539725002504
46Nemo0231,53149532556887
47erde1071,29865813821082000
48MIGORMCZ301,2834041663999021
49PavelPS3081,220557781385416145
50vwv1171,188291401176903
51SWF831,1312100000
52fell351,108726130069863
53Volker Fröhlich11,082603991792400
54majkaz_imports211,0750000000
55Tomáš Hofman201,06527130041510
56Petr Slavíček161,055339161280188069
57Klaus Schwer298910300010
58mahdi1234153970538770131370111
59stl8825965420530201921
60Pfadfinder201320917555870754104
61Miki B2589653259024006
62Richard Janda2689050614700153014
63DoggyCZ3788754719781279153
64noirre13861427742350139
65Charlie_8521839316770296119
66Havir38285005301333210
67kulich1382654824350100
68Datin4818329470801002
69axusnalim1979252486002002
70Helium3141077702638003800
71Dario~cswiki43766371650311719
72Kudej21763279440032014
73Opravář1374388404000
74korytaacheck357253756801111156
75dachshund34714723538680049052
76Regent_643065044245003800
77Rolf K1261743049004901
78Pfad-Finder460916448103661
79maxolasersquad660426110100
80tkk985995861019038
81Mariusz Staniszewski35850000000
82öreg3546651300714
83hanoj22541125384043115
84kemxl1152935071016508
85mapperue1352321813018019
86jirislaby550029779007601
87Jakuje10461223490123506
88Michael Dojčár20454237320121026
89<017431452172434049026
90StenSoft4644370323423133
91DNL8525142210819055504
92Jana Šafferová1654165840085075
93Kraken541234432003201
94puczmeloun1240526237013202
95jejkap25400165552172228
96Patrik5901398113400400
97madik3038569400137021
98m_p_1333802615201422816
99Mirek Soukup1337024749304306
100Luk@s10356432003209
101westnordost13500000000
102TeX2326534143300200
103Piskvor733714138092213
104Hedaja33301594000000
105Jezevec53259415311300
106mtrutman8325148480037021
107Martin Friebel7319206570262102
108jozka431243806000
109Marko75493104746304507
110Mike_Bravo123001841500000
111vidmann23001291201601
112DominicJ1287277100001
113Člověk2284504003011
114marcoSt1428227222022030
115gregorisan327211616001111
116Stadtigel1224230460042022
117maaaca72337924002102
118Linie298228251501603
119Fjana162264715001017
120jarazim9921463145310066
121caybro820912020020000
122MapDoctorOL320726200020
123tbtb402059723021604
124dwbmb72047100100
125Pavel Bokr5203139240115000
126PacerCZ22021551420470
127Vladano White119813320016500
128mkačer618710624002119
129abejorro3471858412108124
130HoloDuke31844100000
131SvenQ3183517240330145
132moslorn1218122201003
133rs137701770000000
134Österreichischer Puppenmacher5176491101811
135Albedo_CZ9176128700602
136jenda^^117412816001600
137Trupiiik7174991300700
138MarcusCZE81747322002200
139dataprocon616812213011101
140Rongel81679600904
141Petr Tesarik231654514001002
142NESClUS26159614001403
143drobekk341580000000
144tomgwue21534711001100
145Pavel Cvrček91509528012201
146sarka farka91492300300
147Karpatskou Stezkou214710023011650
148wheelmap_visitor51450000000
149Houser Team1145841207500
150astro791014473610404
151michalfabik181412723010031
152ocnibulva121333411001100
153Pedro8314132125300030
154MoroIII2613170230121400
155Tomada10129272100602
156buedner212834200200
157Andreeeee81265214001014
158Hana Fab1124119100100
159David Hrivna3121489001101
160Valcek311998800700
161Chenn Zenn1116541200310
162Karry2411644612317
163kober3115441001601
164L___I11120000000
165lubacz431128411006022
166batat7311121400300
167Michal Špondr6011026400407
168koridory110989121009
169Blood must have blood9810790000011
170osmiz110796300000
171itamas803107646000025
172Radowan 2348106671203420
173h-jo2210646801300
174j1scad4106441100302
175m@rio910524600604
176montymero231044820021600
177knihaman141043000000
178Jandrs910226418000
179prófa311021100101
180FvGordon410016500202
181ratrun12968101000
182DrakMrak18831700100
183Jan Pojsl13881715001413
184clemhoh686171340902
185David Pfann384461043423
186kadel58346803600
187Thomas_Schmitt58042800300
188lenhii1280178001202
189Metju1218029100001
190Zbyněk Vacek47969501312
191Martin Waldstein16780000000
19247NOE1780000000
193ubX6dtQlCK6775415011400
194Lopux307625810609
195Zulu47521600210
196brouček18754312001309
197boopington27435100100
198sosak627256000000
199pbcz972311001904
200jirca7627162300300
201_torsten_5717510505
202Pathetos37131700402
203esence7717043702200
204Wild_A26962600601
205Farkad5246714100200
206Radek Malý3679000000
207Malej_viktor116616100100
208blajan11660000000
209Jan Málek16360300300
210nigelman6063600000059
211Clonewayx563231000700
212mathias_on_the_road56223200100
213Petr Dlouhý162425001100
214Pixxlic19623240302
215Fioacze10620000000
216harryr_11620000000
217Arnebius36133900900
218Adamzlato12613210001001
219koldas2609240200
220Wybrosh35928200201
221Olyon1590000000
222EvanE15938000000
223wizz7592813001214
224saigos85855101607
225Lumi(r)5580000000
226Pavel Švec35840700701
227L i b o r25834802101
228radek-drlicka175730200102
229Hugo_125647300301
230ErichJacobi15522100100
231Radek_trz15422200200
232pos51355427500407
233tom83_cz25322800404
234WSPINKA1534000000
235aceman444853117112500
236Leosi20520000000
237Postanka65240500501
238widlag25036800700
239orgoj14846100100
240Prot D24830800800
241shelostcontrol48484000004
242Prahou na kole64819400402
243Garmin-User6470000000
244MarvinCZ54611620113
245johndoe3460600200
246xlfd9460000000
247Jan Rejlek14636800800
248Boza2214543000007
249Vlastimil Zíma144416100109
250mieglcz8440000000
251geozeisig2440000000
252zvolsky14418200200
253friedel_hn2439202000
254cedaros3421000000
255ofiala-a5118412200202
256lra24036300300
257jbohac1400000000
258Martin Šábrt63915200001
259Jonaes138201520000
260Daniel Brvnišťan83819200000
261spanel43718900900
262Pan Perníček313615000100
263MiXeRus33528400400
264sobilac13530200202
265Rampouch53524501101
266Sofico22355000000
267Geby63511300200
268retrovirus23413400100
269pdm63320200200
270pege1327600701
271atom_nebe10324100000
272Stepan4323800801
273vkvkvk43116900901
274scabiosa_trenta13127200200
275jakub5063122400000
276thomas-jay43116600600
277h_i_63123100003
278Yaron113010201201
279Martin Pavlásek83026000000
280PetrLe53012110101
281Senario130121200008
282mijerry4307300300
283Andre689300000000
284ika-chan!12913800404
285ragylo2291012001000
286MilanJCerny3298300211
287stps1280000000
288mueschel18280000000
289fukejs24282060006
290aappeexx1284101001
291Ljose12819900900
292oglop22822300004
293Thomas812212714101000
294sukic12621300300
295hejna9122611300201
296jirkous322622200202
297beton13263030104
298QuoX_CZ32615300300
299Varsamec1253200200
300Michael König1250000000
301machous021254200011
302mavit22318200200
303AhojAhoj12318400001
304pow42312700700
305sirblackcz3238100100
306_Olenka_17221000000
307Petr Florian112219000000
308Honza1112220100100
309linnar8211000000
310Mormegil2216000004
311Daern21210000000
312Petr Fukátko172116000000
313carsten harnisch1210000000
314jScher2210000000
315kadak7912111400400
316Vit Vachek2212100100
317EvaWho12012200002
318vesp6200000000
319NaLaNo6203200101
320slimejs9192200200
321Václav Nováček1190000000
322Pete_75191000000
323Scrand2199110100
324cz_bobo1195100100
325Parkis3196200100
326Tom Teodosijev21815100100
327moszkva ter2180000000
328LanovkarJ3181000101
329dusin3180000000
330opendcc11180000000
331frt45611810000000
332Tema_Ded1174000000
333Lukáš Jelínek8176000003
334derFred2172000000
335Petr Pulc11712100000
336Smashed231176300003
337czhunty317170000011
338juleonosm6170000000
339Matyáš Richter11615100100
340zatasso41612202004
341Joško Horvat3161000001
342Wim L2168000006
343Nomádka316130000013
344Morty1231168200000
345Unpocoloco1168000000
346tomasbrzobohaty4167100011
347boldtrn4160000000
348FLGX3161000100
349Pecast4150000000
350xtompok9150000000
351PetrLedce1156100100
352Michal Politzer11512200200
353matastopka1155100000
354Larkomar2140000000
355demanuel3146100001
356geri-oc2140000000
357prof26140000000
358VladimirTretyakov114140000011
359Connecticut2144100100
360Plnt11140000000
361Vojtano3138200200
362WOnder935130000000
363Jakub Schiebl2132000000
364Krkoska3130000000
365_PBl_1125000000
366smootheFiets2120000000
367AdamB782124000000
368Mamutinka4122000000
369playoff10120000000
370OSt2126000000
371DemonioCz1116300301
372kc7710114000002
373Milanvpg2117100100
374Cesiss511110000011
375JonnyRobbie2118101000
376Лёшечка1118204000
377mcepl9113000003
378davula3109000000
379Swimix191107100001
380wejoe1107100100
381nina_litvinka3102000000
382Jiří Doubravský1108100100
383Fasha41100000000
384Marek Uhlir1108200000
385Fajnok10102000002
386Katka M7103000100
387palfisankoo2104300300
388Arisuaq1101410403
389Piet1287100000000
390uvi3104101001
391Michal Dolenský1100000000
392petrjanik2105100000
393Lukáš Kroczek198101000
394pehavel195200000
395Setalin9990000014
396Grzegorz Jablonowski191200200
397KuchtaJiri192100100
398Robhubi190000000
399jyothi1197000000
400miroslav seznam198100001
401szalona_entropia190000000
402Gebik292200200
403Zassenhaus290000000
404Jitka Gr990000000
405Tombo196100101
406DittaK682000002
407klusi183000000
408thetornado76381100000
409jiwopene681000001
410Dundee77380000000
411jak3264480010000
412VladaK585000003
413janvarmuza181300202
414Petr_V280000000
415Darek_1180000000
416gorn483010003
417punjab175100100
418DaveM912170025001
419chris2map270000000
420St_ich173200300
421Ivan M175100100
422Brumla470000000
423Fnordson660000000
424brunesto461020000
425Claudius Henrichs660000000
426Che4ter163000003
427petrg163100100
428agPista165100101
429Pavel55260000000
430Mates-K1460000000
431Jirka315165102001
432Ondra Zika263100200
433pe3k262100101
434HugorKopec164100001
435KlarkaH260000000
436Robin van der Linde260000000
437MartorCZ450100001
438locke150000000
439smidliboy350000000
440Martin Chovanec151000000
441MarekC151000000
442Guylamar2006550000000
443maraf24454000003
444Pavel Fér250000000
445tobim91150000000
446Radomír Čuřík552000003
447SolimGC151000000
448Dynio152000000
449London73154100011
450Ubgn355000005
451marc__marc440000000
452tula s440000000
453Elgatito444000004
454Josef73340000000
455rittoch240000000
456MiSpi140000000
457EditorPrirodovedcu142000002
458Mateusz Konieczny140000000
459terzdek142000000
460aytfadc340000000
461LuPe321340100100
462Panchy443000000
463LuKo130000000
464Ondřej Machulda132000003
465eggie330000000
466jnsmws330000000
467lawrencebanks231000001
468ma_htiel331000001
469TheBlackMan130000000
470Rathousky Jan130200202
471ChrissW-R1130000000
472Tufík231000000
473kocio130000000
474Сергей Бокк130000000
475archINFORM330000000
476Heinz231000001
477redrascal84332000002
478Anton Markau130000000
479Pitel330000000
480Zdenek Svecar332000001
481jmasnik133000000
482vop230000000
483gds331000001
484Taibr330000000
485tomato42330000000
486simon pipek131100100
487Zbyněk Pejška230000000
488baptistemm130000000
489janakj130000000
490Radek Řehořek332000002
491Dlugi_120000000
492q65221000001
493Brovar80220000000
494idrissi220000000
495veloc1ty120000000
496monviso220000000
497A_Ku220000000
498Libor66120000000
499Filip Háša220000000
500Jam Mistry221000002