About:
Date:

Country: Czech Republic

Report run at Apr, 02nd 2020 3:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)

Yesterday's active members52
Yesterday's created nodes3,905
Yesterday's modified nodes1,768
Yesterday's deleted nodes1,278
Yesterday's created ways811
Yesterday's modified ways1,217
Yesterday's deleted ways145
Yesterday's created relations24
Yesterday's modified relations138
Yesterday's deleted relations7
Calculated based on the center of each created changeset. This can lead to inaccuracy of ∼10%!

prev
  • Daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • Daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • Daily active members
next
prev
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
next
Top 500 in Czech Republic last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuse'Created names
1JandaM110217,44241,7683,7261414,5350220
2Petr1868163109,27860,0803,1782786801,413755206
3Milancer14588,96831,8461,4312523872453157
4Alpha19761,69550,16919,4583,635024953636248
5Minimalis13433,09811,591792241,3202,499352,382
6sokol1531131,26515,6224,438951223,488132464
7Spotter Cluster24931,1757,314291081554256
8Roulin2055027,33612,564993181,32618823540
9vojtechzaboril62127,33613,5191,62645621,221139185
10sannorra34926,59319,7852,04739822277285139
11Jezevec17023,1098,0011,319303262634984
12Marián Kyral1420,5198,698595411408330425
13Thartek16019,47911,7842,11641,5852954397
14adamos10417,1443,778510331025
15MIGORMCZ16314,4446,4891,2968149962349
16Lukša4112,0267,0888781047617917431
17LukasJerabek6011,7993,326497604571195
18majkaz_imports2311,3010000000
19vwv41410,2613,4232700101224042
20r00tcz747,8082,748380012402313
21Pontiac_CZ4447,7343,1567433615615444
22zVID677,5086,5153273623782
23Jiří Komárek347,3114,201349134691058865
24OK4VSA1936,9683,980887151315539128
25FrameXX976,8094,574630212564822
26pajas1946,3672,953457049961540
27CzechAddress36,1203,922300141000
28noirre304,3312,9834844412147219
29Petr Slavíček463,8631,266293542882117
30Francimor94103,8492,8155488895000
31Ottonormalverbraucher253,8212,50337617224962
32fell3253,4611,906435021325407
33🇨🇿 Roman Horník933,3241,258149111176229
34Mar4s143,1531,6942501267771025
35YjM203,091458550176612
36Nemo0243,0491,13789656293312
37ati11252,87977628401630708
38phlustik3522,7711,666244089108698
39Martin2035472,6381,58638100374127
40caybro672,6111,396220017536610
41jiri282,4561,42957531051
42Milan Keršláger502,4171,240194011144813
43pschonmann282,25446569012839010
44Francois555601,965985184021484108
45kudlav121,7590000000
46Miroslav Suchý791,7081,114178841081054
47Hlav1241,686839138233853240
48Vladimír Domes401,5905981081726642521
49Jana Šafferová4571,41026318003220271
50abejorro34171,3058556512361317
51Josef Bořík341,291641159051381212
52nemca861,255015001501
53mtrutman161,2155051234184911
54Klubko1221,1012700700
55erde1151,0865601112802205
56kantek21,06871120010010
57SomeoneElse_Revert11,0360000000
58StenSoft431,0252007020569371
59dachshund34769945901890355257
60Huldega696515000000
61Jakuje1890056312501284114
62Patrik590286523320002000
63puczmeloun1786061683027105
64Michv46856361532373025
65jozka78012015242520127
66Miki B3077241949133326
67walley13762220341241514
68123cargo_user237462971070066016
69jobatey173027900084
70mahdi123478695306570063071
71milfordoj10681491650272115
72Piskvor11677287700843013
73madik77677133610243025
74vlastas5466583420043010
75PavelPS381646168211130100122
76Gourny46460000000
77LM_1763531911720525244
78Richard Janda11610382990010705
79öreg4596921900734
80Rongel8596287581151770
81ocnibulva83581340570157019
82Regent_641956143934003300
83Ionut Paduretu28535134790049015
84kulich453433521068060
85Kudej13512197270012110
86tbtb6948415159004915
87h1b1k11348243525002400
88vkvkvk2448231594028605
89SWF824780500000
90Michael Dojčár20454237320121026
91Helium314964291100100
92Martin Friebel9422245670382102
93Mike_Bravo2539593403001
94hanoj1739282470643014
95Ondrej Spanel1438830139002380
96lucinkaS738735319001900
97ErichJacobi4376203732209240
98Jencek17375251275033010
99jenda^^437129024002400
100eclass3354257300013155
101m_p_131349214570122472
102tkk683474870019028
103Linie29193337823012201
104Boriqua43300000000
105kc773232416824251424
106jirislaby432317243004101
107gregorisan332215519001411
108mavit1231821914001408
109Jirka D!183189821111505
110FvGordon831735400200
111<017411316165332032021
112Kraken330928313001301
113vojtaZ523061400403
114muceg8286260300010
115Daniel Brvnišťan3128519424000021
116Člověk2284504003011
117Sparty0527715712021000
118cehceh426261340013016
119agilka225914320002003
120maaaca92588831002803
121Trupiiik1025117420011311
122Vratislaviensis124514400200
123HSN112437726002500
124girub62420000000
125lenhii23238104260028011
126Pathetos1023113529042005
127slavista1227591305700
128Prot D222513800701
129DrakMrak1322415017011402
130mapman4412220000000
131montymero1216142290111210
132Marko75232133545004206
133tom83_cz1207203100001
134pege22058852011401
135Pavel Bokr5203139240115000
136ratrun282022000000
137Zbyněk Vacek1419815716011323
138Karpatskou Stezkou31989240013702
139DoggyCZ618511743021810
140NESClUS33182714001404
141Kuba Hlavaty1218112525030007
142Datin117741505000
143pramraz141742012001102
144MarcusCZE81747322002200
145balandzik2172122700502
146vidmann1164811201601
147Karl Von Bahnhoff616010322002200
148cerw41609729039111
149astro7971594526102605
150arturp115932303006
151Österreichischer Puppenmacher415789800611
152jak32643015776211210010
153clemhoh111543117001300
154tomgwue21534711001100
155pos51331461261700000
156korytaacheck7143881201261
157kannix1114227460000196
158buedner214235400400
159Punchrock17141671110113
160Andreeeee3140631504811
161Zdendík4140431100000
162Pedro8313131125300030
163Albedo_CZ412879500500
164seba3217612749700400
165kober4123421201801
166Zulu612115301200
167Spratek161207511001102
168Hedaja11199300000
169pio2_1226118172000706
170NPV BW11160100100
171Jiří Doubravský8114641309300
172itamas803107646000025
173Sandmann4u2104321401301
174JonnyRobbie510260300110020
175sikus881006521002100
176Testament397511404612
177Petr Dlouhý29443100100
178Blood must have blood9392170000016
179Geby9913914001300
180zero signal19034000000
181syntex48933600411
182axusnalim48830800100
183Atto2877000000
184ladik58631700903
185sosak828671000000
186kadel58346803600
187cedaros38364200200
188mrey180481600000
189Thomas_Schmitt47842800300
190122632187715400400
191Kubajz57630500101
192radek-drlicka87635100002
193Vlastimil Zíma1474293000014
194boopington27435100100
195michalfabik177344500302
196jirca7627162300300
197mkuis127140600104
198medvidekpu27036605100
199vesp11681000001
200chmelej6683511000011
201kubajz866729300005
202Hons08426611600703
203Vokoun66428400406
204Olyon2630000000
205Jan Málek16360300300
206EFT2206332601200
207Fioacze10620000000
208mathias_on_the_road56223200100
209L i b o r36136406100
210pavelosina266150000000
211Malej_viktor96016100100
212vogelfreier55912000000
213Lumi(r)5580000000
214MrShippeR15748201101
215Hugo_125647300301
216TeX23217562000000
217Michpet25343600600
218Leosi20520000000
219Leszek Czudek15113500500
220stl8835125303000
221h-jo75139200200
222ajne35124601500
223havran1512911001100
224wincak1950192002019
225Pan Perníček475016000100
226Clonewayx150231000700
227Epidem144918800201
228LeoBardonaro7493115002
229Petr Suchý124931800401
230prófa12480000000
231johndoe2480200000
232MartorCZ14478600503
233MarvinCZ54611620113
234Garmin-User5450000000
235fliegl14401900000
236mieglcz8440000000
237redrascal841844230000021
238eru148524337400000
239Claudius Henrichs16421600400
240Mirek Soukup54216200201
241Velkej Jouda154112000008
242jirkous354129400302
243Jrachi1411000000
244jbohac1400000000
245DemonioCz44031400400
246geovezir43910200300
247dokodCZ13914612513
248slimejs113812300211
249krysarr4374110001
250DNL85293727500101
251viduka23613400400
252jmasnik13621200200
253chcipni_cz6350000000
254fukejs83517210103
255MiXeRus33528400400
256B_KSL11356100000
257Rolf K23411200200
258retrovirus23413400100
259glibbertorsten1347000000
260hovi12163313400404
261MarvCZ33324600600
262Railwayfan20052334100000
263qeef53317901801
264VojtaFilip9320000000
265zby-cz4321000001
266Stadtigel2320100100
267Petr Florian103222100100
268nafl1310200020
269aceman44418310000000
270olehz5312200000
271nigelman3131310000031
272Valcek23114100001
273Gary9033024500000
274pavlix23020600600
275jarekparek13023505000
276Yaron113010201201
277wizz7307300201
278lubosb12917100909
279ika-chan!12913800404
280EwE198742916301001
281marcoSt2292000003
282batat52911800800
283drobekk8280000000
284OSt32719100100
285Martin Pavlásek52723000000
286petkri42722100100
287Ropino2272000000
288Сергей Бокк4277600601
289woodpeck1260000000
290Killom2268500500
291Lesnydzban2265500100
292karlson1106253400404
293venhoda22510400200
294Ukáčko12519100100
295Baru_9422417400102
296Barrichello21241100101
297Pixxlic7241000000
298letihu1241000000
299AF HAF KARTOGRAF4237601502
300Tomas CZ5233500502
301Píno12316500100
302SoPHISSedy12214703005
303CamelCaseNick5220000000
304Chronoscz22219200200
305Petr Fukátko172117100100
306Hartasek42110100100
307KuchtaJiri3216100100
308sobilac12018100100
309vmicho2200100100
310playoff16200000000
311Radyyy4203510507
312mapperue5203000003
313jv871199100100
314Zyuneyar119180000018
315xeonvs2195200200
316Scrand2199110100
317Map_Geek6194101000
318Gaxlang11912100000
319lukasrejnart4199301200
320okocica3190000000
321Denis Kuzonov1194200000
322jarazim13191260008
323kwiecpav1184100100
324wheelmap_visitor2180000000
325Charlie_851185000000
326Dolín31811100011
327Adrijaned1183000000
328WOnder934180000000
329mkačer3180200202
330kjon11810010003
331dusin3180000000
332Mariusz Staniszewski1180000000
333Histmy7170000000
334Marian Novotný1170000000
335R3gi7160000000
336Morty1231168200000
337janvarmuza1167100000
338koridory5168200806
339zapletalj0011611300300
340dkocich2160000000
341tomasbrzobohaty4167100011
342zvolsky21612300100
343PetrLedce1156100100
344brouček6155300301
345NaLaNo7150000000
346wurzelast3150000000
347mafan10155000001
348MapManMap4151200201
349Tomada1140000000
350Lukáš Kroczek21412202000
351dataprocon2141000001
352Larkomar2140000000
353mueschel12140000000
354Andre683140000000
355Plnt11140000000
356ZiCAD1140000000
357Jan Hromádko4145101001
358kollma3133000000
359geri-oc1130000000
360MiCRAMi2133300302
361Radowan 23411311100100
362GeoWhoami8134000003
363nikitachikita15139100002
364Lopux9122100102
365jirka7111210100100
366Hansign1128300301
367Лёшечка1118204000
368Karry4119000002
369_torsten_2110000000
370MoroIII3115200200
371jejkap1111200202
372REMAX Glorion7102000002
373kadak792108100100
374Fasha41100000000
375Katka M9104000000
376Padochov1103000002
377Tunny_cz3106100001
378Gilroy1108100001
379pemaly31010000001
380Klaus Schwer196200000
381moneytoo292100100
382Jakub2i4194100001
383Grzegorz Jablonowski191200200
384QuoX_CZ197100100
385Vojtano799000000
386nina_litvinka292000000
387petrtelisek291000000
388pan jan793000001
389hofoen490000000
390Gebik292200200
391Zbynďa390000000
392jyothi1197000000
393HeyItsAdam180000000
394MrSvicko180000000
395spanel185100100
396VA3181100100
397Hory1973180000000
398klusi183000000
399ozmium280000000
400AdamB78180000000
401xgh256185100100
402KlarkaH480000000
403brabl2183200200
404chris2map270000000
405benesjakub175100000
406akashihi170000000
407Jandrs171000000
408xmamut276000000
409Mates-K1570000000
410juleonosm170000000
411janzagata176000000
412AndreSadov177000000
413Václav Thám174200200
414Mateusz Konieczny570000000
415Jirka_p164100100
416mmahmud160000000
417IByte264000400
418sirblackcz160000000
419frantisekron260000000
420oldium161000000
421agPista165100101
422mattschuss361000000
423bananaboy166000006
424ROCKYSAMOT150000000
425psx152100100
426bttyA253100100
427Cesiss354000004
428scai350000000
429Mirka Fukátková551000000
430J31k154101000
431tomato42151000001
432Jan Spratek154101001
433gorn554000004
434mcepl551000001
435ladislavglesner451000000
436radek24350000000
437SolimGC151000000
438Dundee77150000000
439Glogi151000000
440JDominik150000000
441sarka farka240000000
442Łukasz Płocha241000000
443reki442000002
444Ondřej Machulda243000003
445Tomáš Bukvald143000000
446kyfky142100100
447Osmose140000000
448Maper22140000000
449jacek_zwik242000000
450WBSKI140000000
451ipvipv440000000
452Mamutinka440000000
453steinert-andreas441000001
454JK1612330000000
455ChrissW-R1130000000
456Mormegil130000000
457xtompok331100101
458Владимир5395333000001
459gordici230000000
460kubahahaha230000000
461mleza130000000
462Fluki231000002
463thetornado76130000000
464Taibr330000000
465lawrencebanks133000004
466W1CR0232000002
467davula231000000
468Osmosefixer2021130000000
469Tufík231000000
470maximilianv133000003
471Edwin Gibson231000001
472FruFruCiscoMaster131000001
473stojkin26230000000
474simon pipek131100100
475BR132130000000
476opendcc330000000
477Panchy333000000
478marc__marc330000000
479sebastic230000000
480Hagen Kr230000000
481VladaK333000003
482Libor66230000000
483Jitka Gr330000000
484Miroslav Varvařovský130000000
485Michal Špondr333000001
486Guylamar2006330000000
487kocio130000000
488Prahou na kole231000000
489Mks741130000000
490Tomasz_W120000000
491MiroJanosik120000000
492Michal Hodek221000000
493Olga | Yanosik120000000
494ForstEK120000000
495Václav Novák122000001
496lada343211220000000
497Lucasso221000001
498alvinx12120000000
499monviso220000000
500Elena Sadokhina122000002