About:
Date:
Edits of Denmark for Sep, 22nd 2020
Report run @ Sep, 23rd 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Denmark last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.osmviborg96050229636993249213209457411620719691
2.Ernst Poulsen3677750362824634302133142616
3.Ture Utzon923479228521383903785290502
4.Niels Elgaard Larsen3673299117289632301606901634
5.autoAWS23623121311303000000
6.Hjart1652997250307211520532377101
7.Leif Lodahl51722149109702311417394315
8.Spectrokid622198817907237210140711246977
9.mikkolukas61190347356147938653123034957
10.MicDK951386089957023692836321
11.AE358559817424890183023
12.parsd511848601263948921372294242
13.Lytter11968112167045812153839446
14.LarsBG3507914527650812043281433
15.b-holdet14767184026646112042765105
16.jrjosephsen1186699466768100101424
17.peterleth546485564364419720516723
18.mikini2664094527733212619942151
19.msondergaard16452826254066961203
20.STV8725434723977311216023
21.Asgerton37639701218001802
22.micha_k2390414933600100
23.Lars_ch209344711500701
24.Jørn-osm6034241954574145642543
25.Jeppeaap2631461937405147244118
26.Tntdruid216308962811201115072
27.JonasHH1728021855227307769127
28.V-Li2671924570670963010
29.Hsonesson221806108211411463290
30.DK7080BE1331709577140414138068
31.Fod6716877911050354635
32.FOXTTER34141513761440014003
33.illam101402113088008012
34.kennyvxo17713645713011100
35.ClausBloch2213529901081586311
36.pelleg201118884280324015
37.bocaj5217103552991022593
38.Niels Beck411003819780066034
39.Kenneth M9967954210203
40.Henrik PS19932130331229234
41.Thue Janus Kristensen5839610701017303
42.AsgerFrank508084361771211393117
43.mbyte30792432590441624
44.Dennis Kjær Jensen11271525400001
45.Frimmer29642424872147523
46.Admasawi13961385661056045
47.siwess552736727231600
48.Lostmonkey651844734003409
49.Sammyhawkrad2551342778062770
50.Waffleboy22746442127021015
51.mbudde34458153401432011
52.MichaelVL1044330718001130
53.Gunnaldo15425273471161700
54.jpuge9423395700700
55.KasperDenmark3141729936003600
56.Jesper Mortensen6413211260613213
57.VicVal1841318710050024
58.Fuzzdk1554001100101
59.Jolesh439826533421240
60.guyporter73952472209701
61.Rihemo139131823002300
62.Pakuhi_Ahi29238307200706
63.delusional613700000000
64.marcoSt83649281180660100
65.Ricko Andersen553635202101
66.Gazer751346190300001
67.Benutzername187131025545042010
68.Gamle ole683072400400
69.Hylle130224344040200
70.is-zUser402980000000
71.Ullli402970000000
72.Lt_Grillwurst1028624329224001
73.nimapper5286108560056019
74.Do OSM 1628024436036000
75.seyfeb272691200202
76.trinekc6268194370122010
77.Chau3425213630001706
78.runejuhl1025121033131002
79.orko101824715013011100
80.Makrota62451351303310
81.michammel112381242901701
82.funkyboris42281111101301
83.08640274122319229026210
84.locke3121653400037012
85.Mark Laurberg12215142300102
86.Sebastian Lithgow3921313800501
87.andiniki5207175300120
88.Gniourf39205124300309
89.Dennisu511220490800805
90.Jeoriga371954710101206
91.c96065751929414001141
92.oz1lln561790329032041
93.NaschKater422176124241111308
94.dotted1517210220011633
95.andreasgamlau616910325002400
96.powerstrand89331670000000
97.mapmappermappest315712416001311
98.nlme4515390700107
99.mnap20152741404305
100.Fatman006151118150150015
101.byskov9561501161201001
102.andershl2514050900306
103.Nielshar5138119700703
104.Morlin311351200200
105.TheTylerS811320000000
106.Jonaes112998501200
107.CaptainCrunch1126821200300
108.KVR812485200200
109.Jonas Hansen123123260001018
110.archie201201212101066
111.Lars Bo Wassini181190000000
112.hrmmhahmhm21186319011412
113.cehceh11176000000
114.njrasser101163819001308
115.chromhelm2115701000700
116.veloscouts511073000000
117.westis110970100100
118.kbevers381080000000
119.siegumfeldt210699300202
120.Peter Garnæs121060000000
121.Troels Arvin910092703001
122.muesliviolin2710092000000
123.nclm39860700101
124.EarlEBird81960020000
125.filip86004967711001101
126.user00213396776004023
127.oqt149125502030
128.Erik Dam2891395005020
129.lukas64228958700206
130.HENTHA-ART789761008203
131.Henry Jensen5895213001201
132.halfd118856400000
133.cortado-unterwegs88762700220
134.LessThan3Nodes228520500508
135.zickack32849000009
136.norwieu158313501400
137.Simmels68353834021
138.Thor Dekov Buur28785000003
139.Tri_Hugger63780000000
140.t_wittenburg15770000000
141.madburg17675100100
142.troelsll87540000002
143.Emevo107311401301
144.fraq427733910001000
145.Dan_Mark77255901800
146.Henning L37260400400
147.Green1984971617011606
148.Morgan Hero37051700010
149.thniels11684300201
150.RuderKonge2967450031230
151.mortenf36728150015012
152.ATX2346635500500
153.maxlath36557501401
154.GregersP7641411001100
155.lixuy26342702020
156.Modest7196322200200
157.SK5316259300000
158.BjarkeEik1600000000
159.joux34570000000
160.kenda8824571000000
161.UffeKousgaard125613700703
162.michael63254710600012
163.Andre_pb35215100100
164.HeJo_6725115500500
165.Allan Frederiksen45135300301
166.Gubbie135140900131
167.MaddMapper46500130101
168.Anders L94933610006
169.jbohmdk104721300100
170.Tzene1912460000000
171.owiecc64528401021
172.traakt18430000000
173.wiwiec44316200200
174.FishDoctor24326100100
175.RazziaDK14222200200
176.Odense44226200200
177.Melwin74226600600
178.Kim Bach3041250000021
179.mare-hamburg9400000000
180.Zandu16400000000
181.RubenBfeld73929401001
182.steenkobberoe13935200200
183.FuchtelJockel23825801000
184.Bo Bang Larsen13731300300
185.Mette Eklund Jakobsen2370010000
186.aDSAT11372120201
187.Mariusz Staniszewski2376000000
188.Styrbak1362100100
189.Mimrecard10363100201
190.Søren Møller Jensen1736240002004
191.Hammershoej33527500500
192.Pvt_Smartis3355102000
193.Kortlæggeren4351100101
194.Thatdane63320501200
195.123nu13313102001
196.antonr13318200200
197.PDOGG73116101001
198.Astro204314100100
199.chalexdv4310000000
200.Trivalik15300000000
201.FRalf11300000000
202.ClickKlack13012400300
203.wsoroe1301100100
204.petsen6302000200
205.Odiz12924500502
206.DerJoshi12918000100
207.CPHDK22721000000
208.aegeanhike32727000000
209.MTBHiker82617100004
210.KozmoNaut11250000000
211.GazEddyr6241110101
212.OSM-Sven62310100100
213.ArchibaldFickleKazam42314300302
214.nullhyena8230000000
215.Larvikite32318100000
216.Kristian Tange2233600603
217.Krægpøth3238200200
218.hk1232213300031
219.Jørgen Elgaard Larsen12212400200
220.Lars Skovmand20221000000
221.jkanters1522130100012
222.thus2220000000
223.MichaelOrnsholt3219300201
224.hello_world123121140000014
225.Spjaldo3210000000
226.gunnar1m2205200000
227.mueschel16200000000
228.juliaboy22015303000
229.da-werbung21918000000
230.MiByGe31916200201
231.kalaha21910200202
232.anton20041190000000
233.Heilbronnx3190000000
234.osm-flensi3188201000
235.Mangobonbon11811200200
236.KTim8180000000
237.Ulrik5180000000
238.Guerillasmurf023180300301
239.hanno7188500400
240.user_53598170000000
241.AKOUETE2178202000
242.Jens HH61714000003
243.Jørgen Starup Starup21710100200
244.Fix55223171100101
245.VLD1581171000000
246.Michael Lundsgaard21714300300
247.Philipsm1170000000
248.Jenseblume11710400000
249.Sherpaman41710200200
250.myrcek11716000000
251.Lasen6161100100
252.jambamkin2165000000
253.Daniel Trads3158000002
254.lubademskaya3150000000
255.hmjdk2140100101
256.L___I2140100101
257.Fabian Wunsch5140000000
258.HvaHulen141414000004
259.mario19741140000000
260.dyuk2143100000
261.stadiaarcadia3130000000
262.FuzzyAzurik3130000000
263.JuanCarlos801130000000
264.Spongilla2127100003
265.Kiekin1122000002
266.Maxibooster1120000000
267.kielius-kiel7124200102
268.Moledor41212000600
269.pale_blue_dot4110400404
270.vacdk1110000000
271.mhoumark1115300300
272.BSG3112000000
273.Wulf40961110000000
274.micccey1112000000
275.scoof5110000000
276.TheCyclist3116100100
277.PeterKTM2110200200
278.Dyrmann1116200100
279.Jesper Blinoff6112100100
280.Garmin-User2100000000
281.mahosaurus3101100201
282.Tommy K294101000
283.Tobias Grønbæk590000000
284.Burricane191000000
285.Koefoed596000000
286.Hobii297000000
287.malcolmh290000000
288.Snowie110191000000
289.Nitsan Vardi196200100
290.karthou193201011
291.un1matr1x995000002
292.Suidakra495100100
293.AndersFarum384000000
294.brogo280000000
295.Jörg Wunsch684000000
296.MundaSirry784000008
297.RaWKn887000006
298.fireproof185200100
299.mikr74187100100
300.nochn_nordlicht184100000
301.taudorf388000000
302.Jkjaer186200200
303.Rudy Madsen187100011
304.Anetq384000004
305.simonmikkelsen-dk186100000
306.49’881000001
307.ragone176100000
308.JCS45770000000
309.soerenbc570000000
310.hugtand374200200
311.PaterMcFly272000001
312.bonjedward372000000
313.GeoidDude470100101
314.Starzlow372100100
315.Specki1211377000007
316.Thomas Graf 79183577000000
317.LucasEO770000000
318.jaravn164100100
319.Tina Dyhr261000000
320.Annon99160000000
321.flierfy260012000
322.ratrun260000000
323.bjoarn664000000
324.adrher662000002
325.Vollis260000000
326.Juanjo Perno664000004
327.plocie660000000
328.osm0816560000000
329.Morten Lind262100100
330.Ottonormalverbraucher260100000
331.Klaus Bech150000000
332.Dengui154102000
333.MaggiYmir655101001
334.Mette T252100100
335.Brego554000003
336.MarianneAjana150100101
337.ChrisTheCat154101000
338.NAVYSOLDIER151000001
339.Andre68250010000
340.oryx-9550000000
341.GiuliaN555000005
342.bolli24152100100
343.Der_Hennie355000001
344.Kris Laursen150000000
345.Skou4350000000
346.rjskib141100100
347.Ulriknm1990241100100
348.stonor341000001
349.Claudius Henrichs440000000
350.Lensi242000001
351.didier2020440000000
352.Erik Klausen240000000
353.tthygesen242000000
354.rittoch140000000
355.Sisse kugge carlsen344000000
356.LostAgent144000004
357.skifans140000000
358.nickoe442000002
359.Lethor142100100
360.TechnoWiz344000001
361.sfrandsen140000000
362.MTRy131000001
363.chris-ca332000002
364.SeaweedOnLand230000000
365.Bakkegaard133000000
366.madingo233000002
367.VictorBuch330000000
368.dgitto130000000
369.drombo131100100
370.Henning Thorup330000000
371.DK Palle Hansen131100100
372.bering330000000
373.smatthie330000000
374.giovannone333000003
375.Kif130100101
376.Søren Steen Christensen331000001
377.simwir130200202
378.liamrocker333000000
379.marqufabi130000000
380.Styrheim230000000
381.Je68333000003
382.jh69ki231000001
383.Chaedouin130200202
384.Heidi Vanparys230000000
385.didimosi232000001
386.L36372332000002
387.sba-dk220010001
388.Johnmads53222000002
389.kevinq121000000
390.Tim Rørstrøm120100100
391.Martin1454220000000
392.Eugen Tillspiegel120000000
393.Guntram222000002
394.KU webredaktør220000000
395.Danni Lundgren220000000
396.Chaosmancer120000000
397.Martin Zindy Thomsen220000000
398.lufticus321000000
399.Thonny Birch221000000
400.Nuno Salgueiro120000000
401.cartogram120000000
402.LMaxi220000000
403.Thorsten Ziege120200200
404.Valentijn120000000
405.G1asshouse220000000
406.Kvikker121000000
407.Neldo222000002
408.Sune Stjerneby220000000
409.mfeldmann220000000
410.MartinKrusellDK120000000
411.ZeLonewolf120000000
412.Hans Henrik120000000
413.feta2120000000
414.jogging-stats220000000
415.chrizzly92122000004
416.jappel120000000
417.nappr120000000
418.TC1981220000000
419.odlg220000000
420.Claus Hindsgaul120000000
421.MortenSkieller120000000
422.felixw222000002
423.Gogly120000000
424.wheelmap_visitor120000000
425.dnlwgnd221000001
426.Filosm222000000
427.Henskotho122000000
428.musterknabe122000000
429.vartislaus222000000
430.MapsterBlaster220000000
431.Mark1616120000000
432.Britta Rasmussen220000000
433.WhiteHotaru222000000
434.smeno221000000
435.S3b220000000
436.TWHB120000000
437.Doktor Sofus220000000
438.Viki_travel_weak221000001
439.sCoia85220000000
440.Lars Uffe Rich110000000
441.Mapintosh110000000
442.Mapper991110000000
443.Jan Olieslagers110000000
444.BirkelyB&B111000001
445.wurzelast110000000
446.SvenTX111000001
447.BennyB99110000000
448.CamelCaseNick110000000
449.einshochdrei110000000
450.felixauskoeln110000000
451.ti-lo110000000
452.Doggy_Dog111000001
453.realjep110000000
454.Lialiuika110000000
455.ragit110000000
456.Valeriu Visternicean111000001
457.duass111000000
458.emmaps110000000
459.Oliver Neergaard Pedersen111000001
460.RCH110000000
461.MappingBobby111000001
462.JPiolho110000000
463.Sydtrafik110000000
464.baloona110000000
465.FIG YS - Casper110000000
466.LeifRasmussen110010000
467.dlavn111000000
468.C Sam111000000
469.alexsoldatkin96110000000
470.jettewes110000000
471.rluch110000000
472.gis_jam110000000
473.joihoin110000000
474.aelbler110000000
475.dmgroom_ct110000000
476.b-jazz-bot110000000
477.danananananas111000001
478.stavn110000000
479.Johannes Achtzehn111000001
480.MikMapMap110000000
481.peerth110000000
482.atcomapper110000000
483.Kajsing110000000
484.larsser110000000
485.YourFriendlyNeighbourhoodPerson110000000
486.Bobbbby111000001
487.Uffe Lund110000000
488.silvan h111000000
489.Micall110000000
490.BaerliC30110000000
491.Chiemseebockerl110000000
492.Leen Stolk111000000
493.mareca110000000
494.henrikl2000110000000
495.jegfinnes110000000
496.Bubu110000000
497.Westphalsieben110000000
498.gallerinybro110000000
499.duemoselund111000000
500.emvee110000000