Information about:
Date:

Country: France

Report run at Jun, 19th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members260
Yesterday's number of created nodes22853
Yesterday's number of modified nodes15493
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes5012

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in France last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1chabe011,079237,487107,40521,5654220,5881,29601,177
2jabali172217,919168,7108,5261861,3401,150367344
3GautierPP223161,943131,36225,861625,801342499
4acubens7173105,20174,1314,848711352542,165156
5rabeyroux940103,01261,7658,765116,261867467562
6Alexandre14802528495,54850,4895,58925552,8031,474541
7Alexb6027294,84832,5461,967185283,023241,318
8Régis Vrignaud13288,10065,6647,614491,1422,6701,306778
9wuff5733387,69571,3133,99825425582422,460
10Dilys19485,31357,2144,9691064091,0542,024255
11MacDony1,13580,62628,4831,82553807,9020543
12Ptigrouick10579,24241,1707,20716,42274415161
13johnparis4,34973,4841,52972822331,93631,958
14Patchi14872,67840,3021,9185331,75866294
15maferikotupi40667,82633,1085,23934,0011,399319493
16Eric-Chambly15364,36234,3812,391105151,0681,19428
17kritic1,40662,33832,4981,332146809266163
18Kioska Journo3760,07328,2892,46548693051,09492
19Patchanka61058,01132,7144,593343,468600305240
20Olyon26855,56113,296877133379117282179
21fritruc2054,90619,6782,56612,48673018
22simlio6849,48229,1335,63415,4411232124
23jcphal4048,77918,7862,07701,363684569
24Weiffenbachm11348,5609,074320527655216
25Jorisbo22148,34129,393884064637338
26Abasusa11047,51137,0203,567026440117
27ËdzëronK2647,37417,5791,4773451,27610115
28Tiino-X8311145,26126,3033,03017951,28041183
29JFK7365345,17225,1171,261308626760586
30jseigneuret17743,36516,0052,52263401,309991380
31Emeltet54043,00531,1432,00267101881,11067
32Luque43442,39231,2505,41325,0112089686
33Charles Foulon14042,1579,4611,099070417915519
34crln126942,11333,4994,93204,931100
35arobl5940,29827,9151,1971,21042299944,339
36Luuuddooo3438,31224,5762,7791,39126060631,467
37pyrog6038,22226,5601,8901039262080197
38Denis_Helfer11738,14419,5042,104741,29062102,237
39Truchin18036,99528,5801,8641525601796217
40robertbarbier22636,47118,1216720262284299
41VulpesVulpes681,19735,14126,0741,0742670397173281
42jepee13534,81525,0971,7583123146263106
43chimel3831134,40716,6202,1881321,113586397596
44djo_man7532,41524,346309323462518
45Aroche7332,10313,6291,76631,39230725123
46cabinetcourbi55231,05317,2552,31491851,13652824
47Hervé TUC52030,89617,0812,806311,024543507299
48cquest14030,32813,7872,014185101,13739684
49Super-Map1330,27018,1043,019132,671221818
50r2d11629,18019,3331,9151599683816175
51aetius21128,57114,733532019473184
52FRichard447627,27916,8263,18247395751347454
53Sebastien Dinot3626,4927,24457424806235
54Chlc1,31225,7964,0361,161176119917470
55rando675625,52920,099980113711892668
56InfosReseaux4925,47514,5341,58149172300148105
57AmiFritz7623,5892,77227651431,50908
58Jenseblume27722,13515,3861,31520711565742
59petrovsk4821,63012,573733217317332
60DF4523621,43614,3651,751032728356930
61Eric V16721,1197,6178986236163118111
62didier202031220,7258,8101,165515701,0518
63Penegal5920,3238,9582,40379152,1001041,002
64JLZIMMERMANN59719,82410,5771,515314263145749
65Marc Mongenet9719,55411,77058359825410324
66PanierAvide11419,2542,620331453236455
67Armire16819,01212,0911,30933012662727
68Kalaallit Nunaat9018,7467,2631,19009373628122
69daop55101918,3026,36613709111126
70Maxime Lorant11218,05310,3251,49303121,293108336
71gitouche4317,9806,95486112221,03510110
72NaSH5117,7658,2526891314138947257
73Sigo21917,49110,63384978108304247137
74Raphaël Cellard6816,0779,82277712105200136
75Nocarto44715,66811,021886444210134108
76Jean-Pierre Rondeau44714,7887,9341,36205395865113
77SiiG36414,75210,84895738609560672
78FrançoiseR6114,7486,796956621174342243
79_phiphou_11,59914,6621,8135044202
80Dhyd10514,1335,437220098112023
81Rom116114,0234,96547844742498277
82gilbert Aeschelmann6913,5825,34651212225771133
83Yod4z25013,3277,6301,542633890377214
84florian_g14013,3115,6701,2454555479429145
85F5ZV30713,2807,09384902941316322
86bigalxyz1236813,13510,9598480778607
87Moissac21512,8745,81380111512072368
88clementader33111,8129,0143411243620323
89nitrix7111,5881,46765714311416375
9047NOE8411,4556,9851,246238172209301
91Kevin Foisnet22311,1667,37626210511310916
92rm694811,0106,733724412851104969
93Pymouss3410,6263,597322601371263232
94tartiflex29310,6024,44736077028330149
95Fred_OSM21210,4702,612483547565121
96AJA219110,4057,3216431657194085
97natolh13010,3995,461703231885295166
98patman371,44410,3704304111804190353
99Sam3901810,1594,9962133362991081
100sigccsc23910,0288,50242410441415
101Lucae11610,00456696091400
102Papa-Yankee-Bzh1249,8856,46777416193245128142
103Emeric1259,8247,0171,16629042590143
104Antonin Curtit79,7324,67070821672259483
105jo2929409,5895,80718000175159
106tripot5889,4433,8701,33241571,3061742
107Gianni2411319,2406,780878011227212712
108zorglubu4079,1351,1981473695120115
109FischersFritz59,0785,839402512171
110marco4431759,0577,087810008615740
111ChRogel248,9063,780147011991187
112956249854968484538,7915,65029803226204
113Iouxel428,7885,8206177342250117
114sergio7826108,7373,49919902160022
115Gllawm68,5373,670507449036011
116Spokester3188,3793,830353185028155168
117gendy541778,2155,226921781984479
118noyeux2578,0624,23998311917673132
119kropcheck508,0104,746639046264124
120Eebie527,4324,888501650346658
121LGibat1197,3192,63332520182135657
122Meinew577,1534,880540285612208
123sgtbrobee527,1495,70653349482415
124yxoc1107,0753,3974675713187594
125meihou1617,0564,304666382443079261
126Camille Jeannin3687,0312,4142677151175442
127EvanE856,961748251303655170
128JiBOM2356,8223,569599142141844216
129ThePierrasse166,7974,334212401542576
130Marcel Herault1316,6601,760281521382943
131triberal1206,6513,8206421427135214
132_URUS396,6224,580754123439479
133dwarfclimbs1256,5403,9004593491537321
134deuzeffe2786,4233,170539463261403575
135orhygine426,3533,93130511157317788
136phd01596,3524,058511526795535
137py_berrard1146,2724,2625541464382820
138sorau3826,2645,1414480122318166
139Kazing1106,1762,44033957632820117
140Mg2426,0994,7121382711331148
141kmarjbh2976,0854,85380240803010
142Verdy_p125,9152,576102428871983
143TripleBee575,8812,5403241604592168
144Virgile1994435,7621,797413824721597
145Pa4135925,7551,2803863537242447
146bibi6395,7391,4265654737041483
147windu2b575,6362,024271824316369
148simon_geovelo1155,6232,149446574330203
149Furdrien835,5373,172397171324981125
150Binnette3315,4882,1362951292482339
151Jessy Bertrand825,4813,06350209824417228
152Al-Hun775,4762,8174268482451784
153mapman44305,3310000000
154cricri1465,30031411400114025
155Juraastro115,2934,29214647111144
156Vincent Dechenaux1255,0713,501483241041040
157DJérémy2495,0461,784346222820516171
158edathy275,0311,0871675708416
159vincent_958294,999940504134115139
160Brice64314,9933,995350013296014
161dunnno734,9722,591595820542544
162TM_GM874,8803,08331400306035
163josmougn1394,8542,551415154030713210
164JJJWegdam184,8482722160000100
165cvamsi5684,8483,571688160690013
166Gilbert Aeschelmann import Cadastre244,8441,55115923813427
167Eric Leguebe574,8322,87950914423621132
168Florito1044,7823,5654880629114319
169Cybereric234,7723,51810200271731
170overflorian2264,6712,00630626581072725
171Syl4924,6481,0891720141652171
172l3BAM1054,5732,469414153119237175
173cmvs1644,4982,68624540270426
174Lyon-St-Clair674,4651,7522532551123034
175Pierre 21000254,4263,21955711016115314
176vinc44374,3452,02313401910606
177brocoli1834,3451,3549605319056360
178Thierry P864,31087415561399230
179Léatd304,2221,091279122400179
180BARO1304,2122,686603023451929
181staehler94,1892,879920108101
182LéoDelCarto774,0951,452600005240374
183Zesty Eagle4894,0392,31739305356223
184Weft2134,0131,66637291533718118
185SHARCRASH134,0081,49322452110456
186chrgis1483,9992,03516104765041
187Britzz1363,9751,5592090881045263
188Danalieth73273,9263,52177004707
189sigmaster741483,9192,02740967421487
190hu9o1163,8862,240195015876913
191hemasvn2983,8222,81857690582012
192Jean François Vole3233,8171,3956412626110252
193frantz58833,7881,920246019217039
194zaizone1503,7601,8502133281389112
195bashwith5503,7592,42067640682026
196Valentin Hoorelbeck-Fages253,7412,89335108272513
197s_Frantz603,7241,5813345132829364
198dvvuyyur2823,6842,9154070041001
199rsakunth2393,5962,7934981049806
200Tom360183,5942,42219701115794
201Kam373,5321,78024170211035
202DmR-1971163,5032,5517923710178
203HeinerSchaefer1963,4791,684282018228135
204Osm-Emmanuel1573,4631,1671163794210117
205Cdrik_691053,4171,882307185114969
206laurent-381313,4171,26926372213190351
207Serpyllum33,3882,13444421921062529
208xrt1163,3641,985281272091529
209donoterase1033,2731,2069905525712
210Thierry_la_Fronde_12533,2452,68315353592221
211Chris38fr4033,2411,7872861819860830
212Vinber-Num&Lib853,2401,255224011351160
213liozone1173,2352,066236282011421
214cantece3203,2241,8183266221683042
215sjamaa (SIG CA Val Parisis)8633,2201,26950001,144020
216Julien392733,2181,77115502274529
217Kalepom1503,1791,285701401742107
218LeTopographeFou243,1142,012387411521921100
219don-vip113,11215300111
220Quentin SALLES33,0791,9478101139022
221kalot47773,0451,57447004500
222Luc41273,0181,70418611214145
223Dona Tien333,0082,13128401622635119
224LGENDRONNEAU173,0011,139650430200
2255bird192,9971,925283122151013
226David Crochet442,9911,2371563077731
227changchun_11402,9781,59725817191381
228Khomille372,9681,74732801121231712
229branib3352,9592,0504800048208
230cwrff332,95796037762373071
231Porphyrion392,9501,5591762108301215
232fgouget1562,9411,721201203117186
233kenny101872,9071,4669510273014
234poi-vediamo382,9062,3802290212478
235Louis-Paul92,8886741130705429
236cmunoz (SIG CA Val Parisis)1812,8751,1608109647134
237Mathias_V1522,7951,157207217178269
238babanou21492,7711,452316023238784
239Géovélo1562,77090225000250099
240tmmanish2162,7672,2122856029108
241tlrx212,7542,35447024202
242230986162652,7391,3553223491534295
243Floeditor602,7081,134160731202846
244manuel-128252,69259518781258057
245StephaneP1702,68975712543096148
246Marcel641212342,6274751384811670322
247CØRTØ242,5951,437155292171225
248caminaspe232,5811,6501890101440181
249cnemo3252,5780000000
250Eric Bie4262,5739621330311332143
251kasals2402,5732,0012434024403
252frosm1722,545378140022122111
253kaktus67312,5431,7311430214013
254kirthia2112,5331,8174178041409
255mhdrahm2512,5161,6173805038305
256mdnade2402,4931,90829200292013
257Valred7732,4851,25819538132438
258PhQ172,47882723011326281
2597tonin512,4621,656340163293120
260FrShaft2242,4101,170830011618101
261Teuxe72,3751,6571791099319
262MDe202,3681,28082055711
263FrancisGiac6852,3686950013035
264Pinaute412,3311,3001330311213
265woody81142,3222,0851190011902
266aytfadc1072,3201,0661941187604
267Thomas Petillon242,3161,25910650721315
268aetherman252,312886111544961346
269Fauré92,3091,16629002108
270jerome923704092,301815226093020130
271ruboqif812,2984843436315174415
272pitort112,2701,32726041400
273mudunur1912,2611,7502861028601
274Guillaume Brocker1482,2571,23316918105642
275Conlinp842,2561,9571020196505
276Serpico1312,2471,008289014430166
277ArnaudJ591562,24112990100040
278postfred2192,23615525071623
279trial2922,2213455172123428
280sur2roues1502,2141,612154061094126
281bazgal2532,1933452600154115
282Benoît Prieur4972,1661,203143293210913156
283BTH972,1531,527740243036
284Guide_68722,1491,7201960479646
285oiseauroch752,1331,2472801381481419
286StopTout462,1251,1389041268057
287Globeur152,0931,120231003472192
288ludo42130102,0871,70910610101013
289Cedric Bouin822,0781,1671782381029
290anvallus222,0681,810920043040
291Platon72242,0591,581210012101398
292ryra6453172,0551,0621190516218
293jluc952403872,0207398800128125
294PereiraAna882,0031,470207001214513
295BikerBiker82,0021,10813736292111
296GeorgeKaplan61,98614460031013
297Carto'Cité901,96465111810115231
298bilboed2881,9205202332413019
299Ludovic SARRAZIN481,9121,3341930128362813
300rkumreo1471,9071,336283210285023
301françoish1791,9061,1171230757518
302alivelis1891,8941,3612252022506
303DoctorRad261,8911,79367006700
304solitone41,8811,13324002202
305mygeomatic921,873786900284342
306jryr531,873818860462149
307mavOsaure471,86281281411411624
308jcr83211,841996490345019
309Rybusy2531,833414101025362030
310Alekso42471,8321,2292071413044925
311Gnafron431,80282513132010227125
312Nils Renaud811,79761711101700
313Christouf0676411,78653012701122118
314balkhmogaehild651,7827711341324060
315Robin Chubret251,781440110317239
316Julien Travert221,776739680491302
317Sept Carto201,7591,271550080181
318aepunavy1541,7501,160289110288012
319hugo82611,7431,106238012911128
320mont1871,7399091240120204
321DiaouligRu1281,73070015708132516
322Ludovic Drouard1321,7206127500138117
323hkkollip1021,7041,3112510025002
324Xavier SAMSON491,6931,56961025903
325*abq*1321,67783917402120144
326yargil171,660900140076130113
327Mathieu Dupoux71,656332570255110
328kelido961,6555061691191890426
329Zigeuner311,65289411733762225
330Vicham921301,64867414552114183
331ebraf811,638325312303151200
332rababdul1911,6181,1312370023703
333Pierrick à vélo1021,598408680090021
334Meersbrook281,5867448811732114
335perlimpinpin121,5831,35974007402
336François21661,5821,057185014122551
337Asinusbzh201,581600153110155043
338anilredd1221,5771,1242490025300
339Fischerhaeusle231,568169970196022
340roptat861,5568891151117550102
341Filip29291,534452831276074
342krysst261,5135837422541333
343peyot161,50168192119156476
344Gwentux131,4981,0791650215290
345baptistemm1801,497147130211068
346fmorel1111,48970017800170084
347lenny32281,4607001272661051477
348Podalire81,453377190841167
349florianMaillard101,44935146032301
350bullitss611,441716402141920
351serger131,4401,18854005400
352yannickx461,4401,16262013806
353thioneb411,4399328721452325
354frodrigo221,4082011111808
355renecha241,395410660181766
356Sylvain M311,3921,091994140722
357smitchp561,35871616505160041
358Lightning076801,355451260018018
359PhilLL311,347673560244311
360cyril0761,34075824002300
361Pepilepioux521,34061712096953346
362mribastt2771,3350000000
363Julien_N481,3283596812428012
364Coralie le bian51,32797811506033122
365Fabsss81,3201,051850631700
366CocoEnBuisson81,31839344037525
367dahu83401,31666969006600
368FvGordon1051,310953316134113
369Gyrostat181,30090421011907
370Appirit161,29828957124612
371hasalex101,2981,11478007600
372Sebleouf471,2978208311090158
373J Huenn81,2961,05512901241203
374GrosMatou27191,2801,150290015024
375Ikkibird71,26953271064141
376brossier181,250446720658151
377vilbail271,247882640057034
378Koalibou231,24479660005607
379rmmunnan991,23495614010014003
380Phyks821,2274559511379873
381JulienBalas51,2212738064713
382_Afx_51,20752232002902
383codata_gr531,201913950019692
384Patoleon611,196698570337276
385Alaia51,18050120011300
386cristian5th51,17531121002102
387F4FNE81,1719121060560120
388Anaximandre261,1708025000150174
389oc-passalaiga (droma)481,1579851800180294
390Le Ruthénois51,15024734002402
391abbuddha781,1439061180011802
392VELODB351,142394560929025
393ppgne1021,13775822140220012
394el-skrat131,136867530223010
395ansuta11,1351,0512602704
396suhebm801,1349071330013300
397DLVA671,11670911000541721
398Jules_brng211,116844860115518
399Marc Baronnet591,1098161180675413
400jfondard91,10693180017303
401FlorianGhoris201,0988367015311412
402F3S2071,09451854139160146
403Lcli1881781,084706400240013
404Merinsei391,08359114929123228
405Ritchy210121,08155876016706
406nlehuby1151,080682618086067
407EGP-BI91,0733783732111923
408R'max26251,072414849602910509
409FrViPofm121,071364391221819
410Andreas Lattmann181,066863490113011
411Kup24_fr381,06677673006906
412bozzo131,06478282016005
413Matis73481,06350175011451043
414raspbeguy2661,0622569407014
415Patoche_17331,0586631092454719
416Jean-Marc Liotier81,05521080005063
417Baptest271,047696990542459
418Capello13491,046274322365030
419Herbert Non71,043623451123204
420VerdantLucyna41,03966532225165
421camii161,038732145015112110
422rainerU281,03773510912289122
423Libre Circulation281,03749369064906
424Aufräumer811,0325422469322723
425Florimondable921,018135180019015
426LukLail221,01771211922876211
427Beteille1061,01641760066066
428gilbert1958441,00943427027317045
429TedScouGV1371,0054114700124027
430loumap841,00028914042004
431shishf8099974912650126010
432Cavit299588047105230
433naomap469944368916620316
434ssomeya949877231590015904
435moynou89824791030012624
436sebandjohn1859802978113791059
437wilda6947978431924168376
438SebM597865213501221204
439Anna_AG6977453000000
440Jeroen Moustic2297762344004402
441HelenePETIT59747741560154200
442magiraud1297358716335151224
443dlongi997157345063805
444Le stagiaire4197072111006542013
445xoulou345295751245053716
446mfbehrens99279514206424261313
447Fvonbdf2494871087056408
448Lemente14943486920453164
449gre_map49940637400013239
450Merle Moqueur8939304540221244
451KévinS_189295808302331711
452Axelos53923280115360138096
453JacquesL169216731180446304
454ika-chan!19210000000
455philh-5913192052011622781027
456PARIS SUD499202965311526927
457Marcussacapuces911591828736002926
458Cavokld2391570451004005
459Thierry JOURNET790947830081014
460riteshaw1019086461210012200
461cgrif929070000000
462BotaFlo6439028191700010
463tanonin15897660870341582
464Ktzenjammer22892527900900
465e pt21889402470023034
466Cooking 1561011588451012024721812
467Linkid157875495593644033
468pddondet6986862783408301
469Tijn Bok986632843041370
470Papymaj248656201320569310
471Emmanuelc4285555781011204
472foggy6772846521920061041
473vvega31018460000000
474gauthier38845220711002030223
475aurekosc3583923429812755
476Fredi14832672112096403
477ZZ29598326088006320010
478CapitaineMoustache7483245610411841047
479gplan59135829016210501580153
480SIG CA Val Parisis7082636140035903
481Yautran41822757150050336
482Patrick Breiner42822359930099031
483Bonbadil22818243460056227
484lmagreault868142954611629335
485Jeffdelonge98136323104234
486Phil2607180878418001802
487Plexippus881380864430002906
488FrancoisAudirac258074061103892021
489Gwenj2580343992190152032
490retro782797821304400
491Damouns18796472470141883
492M GM7794459790232104
493matthieu59118794283470125301
494oustanes77856147000241814
495ThomR2278444445103921
496CyranoC416781490621147119
497OsmIdf6774376266213338
498Kaosiek217732935604101122
499clementroux3076918341013453
500Mar Mar876929815041110