Information about:
Date:

Country: France

Report run at Aug, 23rd 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members317
Yesterday's number of created nodes33935
Yesterday's number of modified nodes15785
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes19976

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in France last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Patchanka877139,19072,18712,4453610,872852332257
2fritruc41128,37740,6115,40615,26096038
3ËdzëronK78124,13945,5055,052271,0772,937139646
4Patchi126122,19250,9793,36423303,128841597
5Eric-Chambly231112,30065,8314,46036381,6362,438107
6Dilys136101,75760,6047,340888381,7841,966461
7crln1788100,95480,53011,785111,781410
8Ptigrouick16287,86448,2487,694266,5382,30641341
9acubens714080,74757,2803,518741304551,504153
10mont11,98277,23533,0486,9253316,905170346
11py_berrard74075,42949,4268,276477,6881,03110255
12wuff5724373,05656,3903,14222850335812,033
13Eric Leguebe21972,94737,28410,388441,0951,009460299
14MacDony86772,00927,0372,07849126,3630453
15JLZIMMERMANN1,86668,20636,53113,98284291,130393237
16JFK731,27966,04238,8382,212652252101241,197
17Olyon26362,80830,7553,336582,234342341274
18Manosque Verdon62360,83332,3249,14709927,347282
19Charles Foulon12858,09019,6032,33731,099481494112
20cquest23154,34515,1102,389144441,947319134
21Alexb6011753,34815,6671,051208201,77814991
22Weiffenbachm10753,07514,1803080306302
23pyrog9152,50929,5141,50732911,559104131
24Régis Vrignaud6051,17132,3683,898131,3391,135591553
25petrovsk4350,49245,8352,4767012735
26cabinetcourbi1,69448,51922,3875,62424861,291518219
27DF4528346,42336,9743,5100782472,40820
28jabali4244,20628,0311,6903934738119742
29chimel3827643,62321,1253,180392,417335310191
30gendy5493743,09123,4043,166241,69382140527
31osmmaker11941,11129,9526,05165,68339724106
32AmiFritz20041,0087,5721,563213943,8900433
33GAUTIER Michel1938,87018,1810000018,181
34daop55103736,97619,0205254383840305
35maferikotupi28836,79217,7742,70032,28066613237
36rm6910036,62119,55159149519121235
37Alexandre14802518036,39817,6541,97015451,163506248
38Denis_Helfer20735,88911,025786281974720167
39Hervé TUC36435,41216,5291,723142961,195148354
40Marc Mongenet26534,72016,2601,277713656819450
41jseigneuret18334,14210,9271,59846771,118344398
42PierreV3933,9896,7011,29303240010500
43dwarfclimbs28333,67621,6441,749312747625704
44NaSH7333,00020,5063,3551174682,077123408
45arobl4132,59423,5461,26045867846455,120
46Kioska Journo2030,74513,11490632915060530
47hu9o27130,44919,8561,418146725077435
48kritic50630,33116,4001,0031149326212547
49gitouche5629,76317,1883,18842,8816673148
50Yod4z16127,08817,0932,01217483949363219
51InfosReseaux4126,84312,1842,04713923226215880
52Sigo1,19326,40512,6941,15840106695271276
53Super-Map1526,39711,0341,427119133832378
54Titsta5325,7359,9591,2498188642198
55GautierPP25524,32117,4383,20652,97816319186
56Dhyd86824,0617,885808028624414493
57ChRogel4624,0538,342375043443296
58FRichard449923,1736,3371,2605026660753340
59StephaneP25022,64310,1571,566204401,13514309
60johnparis5,07321,9882,9421,055618152,68802,867
61simlio1121,7849,9501,56421,557101
62gilbert Aeschelmann9920,8017,39764503626424983
63tony emery3020,7088,3181,55831,549316
64jcphal3020,6197,463379011362137
65zorglubu34820,12211,3692,273192,0424633149
66VulpesVulpes6867320,05415,149633384225249183
67LGibat8919,6768,7761,39041,2111391237
68Parc naturel régional Normandie-Maine719,5835000000
69Teddy732019,1067,8451,64941,55599581
70Serpyllum4319,0687,9521,482320659705103623
71tartiflex42318,7997,806685814565420241
72Antonin Curtit918,7478,0831,220216302916553
73CapitaineMoustache14218,04912,726797111218527726
74Open Data Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole13817,99211,6641,52901,412802942
75Metacity2117,83815,12600207008
76Truchin11417,49013,26592386211530104
77atabaraud2517,46314,8801,19021270183
78Carto'Cité45017,3145,50764151555728289
79aetius15117,2999,28919805186055
80Nocarto39316,71710,9139575459306126120
81Emeltet20415,92812,7157271614730924
82kropcheck9115,68511,4882,06901,954281613
83chabe011,02615,6763,7909102692087301,163
84FrançoiseR3615,5586,729987831473650245
85SiiG38315,52611,60693137709300722
86Spokester19314,9447,756658875243775362
87_phiphou_11,19814,5252,0413004100
88Chlc73614,2464,2991,3333057694511392
89r2d7214,1957,8615241124391089
90TFLeonard4514,13610,15267400371930
91bilboed14613,9827,3611,33447697246449
92josmougn23413,6807,9411,051214276448611
93WN676313,6699,094530182516145157
94Yanis Perron12013,6446,4531,3314499549201182
95Thomas Petillon4913,5508,4362841121261564
96Camille Jeannin47613,4654,47641031406353062
97Raphaël Cellard7413,3107,8826245132526099
98Yves-louis Pays Boumier4413,17711,265687270206
99yargil4113,1366,60888005871,863242
100Danalieth733812,98810,70730410681810
101Kalaallit Nunaat9812,6116,8035091918231617181
102F5ZV31612,6095,2766951314147811
103Kevin Foisnet22412,5255,3562364123245125
104Emeric7412,3759,19444901262832039
105florian_g10211,5176,8841,110124394049131
106Binnette18111,5086,8821,11733191910465
107Maxime Lorant9111,3467,2861,252631640123271
108opoilpre13111,3346,659436211251216
109Lejun3511,1005,5871,57735501,8420728
110Moissac12911,0416,378866018438823203
111fgouget28710,9774,44667822145010127
112Conlinp44410,4149,1055350114011180
113David Crochet14110,3365,31159335531927101
114Lugiadri128010,2865,6166071842451139
115robertbarbier6910,2245,29033328478044
116Al-Hun10710,2015,313860624556630146
117l3BAM15010,1583,420513199822439295
118absinthologue8810,1137,3141,22571467122940
119clementader85110,0204,5411021111121343
12047NOE639,8306,1261,120174621313127
121kenny101979,6925,2085415063810
122Armire719,4995,933743072437816
123jo2929379,2505,11413400122260
124Ljbouere729,2187,75815372550623
125sergio782699,1773,71323912214113
126EvanE1329,1611,0933120235011260
127overflorian4128,9102,06745714731886568
128Rom11148,8622,431284269313312144
129meihou1468,8235,3785802151659353
130Porphyrion978,6563,946479101444679108
131racjul728,5507,70455011271559
132Phyks3038,2893,15693914250931217
133Karadoc2Vannes1338,2224,841699204957266112
134Gabriel Hautclocq1018,1464,64762100568256
135Osm-Emmanuel2908,0335,10140453499018137
136Meinew738,0065,69235719131912121
137M GM447,9685,432257416511910288
138Furdrien997,8385,47551643226079163
139TripleBee877,8142,1122281202560112
140Britzz1087,6541,7622123571213191
141sorau1657,5336,544486156224521
142Eric S1187,5261,2033567443019181
143hugo821287,4864,2877750275448395
144roptat817,4625,12958732057822643
145phd02067,38483411722242419
146manuel-128987,3322,9224655334897170
147cehceh477,1893,71335817491970135
148IKOSIM807,1845,0601,10701454931015
149Pierre 21000527,1725,18569111523822319
150dpLeducq427,1644,242810518452028142
151rabeyroux2227,1573,8285911267751295
152laurent-382267,1062,679504138686800606
153Syl6437,1042,41441813211061188
154Virgile1994567,0282,73162217669225299
155ThePierrasse126,9014,433197081573120
156deuzeffe2026,896627355277194671792
157Lyon-St-Clair1166,8773,1964852442664772
158Thierry_la_Fronde_12686,8694,68221554653627
159CØRTØ936,8464,4023912142526139
160Kam556,7404,1706062644433636
161ginbi2616,4923,841202915183253
162Juan_Carlos_G_F-imports26,4610000000
163Lekt1266,45848828101961193
164PARIS SUD1256,4072,19930811592343691
165Percherie5066,32466517515142267
166Iouxel466,2813,8923513304151411
167nairo5913966,2242,41953812114814596
168Arrutic1866,0744,2081120011101,361
169bolikahult1466,0713,2946771093381252
170NikoJorj1336,0274,17121282176041
171dunnno1825,8342,7806553327552621211
172Aroche305,7631,6222192116791254
173Sam390215,5661,85410114553117
174SebM335,5112,480471243930039
175Luk86375,5042,8614712403912217
176DLVA925,4664,08936205178115138
177Papa-Yankee-Bzh405,4514,32226961882264
178djo_man755,3903,4532531602610713
179DiaouligRu2755,3421,875407013551248
180barnes38665,2823,0893174472105541
181VinceFromNice465,2804,730221012447
182vinc44475,2313,194303026149147
183Kalepom2305,1382,88323255049816290
184Jorisbo555,0942,13712002630817
185mavOsaure595,0031,6992033611141427
186kalot47914,9812,587104009502
187zaizone2164,9732,2603597811768136
188cantece2784,9663,3294791282231237
189Eebie974,7521,953177225106454
190FvGordon2004,71944377515998
191Peckeno204,7063,60246632358332
192Jean François Vole3284,6931,3699394569300313
193Brazzelli Roberto204,6374,2515260316
194Nibb31464,6322,9784900227242221
195SHARCRASH304,4652,2951568670310
196rainerU824,3822,775318012315234104
197srlb12fr184,3622,189101009601
198BTH1474,3473,240180011108344
199clementroux394,3452,35432874922626107
200Jessy Bertrand424,3153,0274780171238567
201Aradrin2664,3001,06611101830617
202DJérémy1364,2832,6434884184751223
203PanierAvide874,2821,74026486234281
204Sebastien Dinot74,2641,42666151803
205tripot1134,2221,498268017885136
206Zesty Eagle1454,2162,214455152157138
207Grincheux361134,2151,7842223651571628
208OpenLoire614,1861,8782243151141219
209althio794,1651,058300220263287
210orhygine374,1011,5651300271522422
211frenchKissDivers64,07916601503
212lenny32514,0281,018524307180371
213Koalibou383,9833,3291140197022
214Teuxe33,9692,9305501058013
215troghoutsk303,9303,1702810720710107
216RIPcagou63,8502,0432610259200
217Luque1523,8351,620142342781642
218Ludovic Drouard1803,7671,18313904205578
219Clément Bellêtre293,7461,262576045150347
220MaLivou103,7442,1811371770316
221Gnafron383,7291,251192012862955
222Benjamin Carlier353,6812,5561068010309
223ma_po-ro1993,6741,96259531174594144
224Axelos683,6531,39833680366058
225AKD123,6162,526348027661110
226Patoche_17613,6111,9203341651471417
227Thierry P623,6041,1071260258260
228Mg2503,5871,9882324402061162
229PhQ243,5841,684209012226744
230Pepilepioux643,5351,042654078043
231philh-591713,4831,7233487191131087
232asbin713,3611,1553453023790115
233François24123,3371,360200527822399
234didier20201683,317412140017116512
235AJA21313,3132,359174002181812
236Tom360123,3092,102246056841411
237phoo393,2612,27433502411331
238miniwark103,2172,3101233182406
239Jeece503,1742,70926001228431,036
240Txo7743,11552644017612800326
241nlehuby2523,09258630511945834567
242MatthieuMartin2453,0881,37710200126025
243Romain MOUNETOU143,0782,256760070034
244Lucae473,0698851520151100
245Jrachi33,0456000002
246LeTopographeFou253,0402,1492601022292578
247FrShaft2532,9601,057690112823110
248J Huenn72,9572,21436713053626
249aurekosc642,9179241003363669
250Brice64122,9042,233134011118012
251Floeditor582,8941,031141648103445
252tanonin492,8422,04619907392219
253sur2roues2032,8211,7052131561185249
254jcr83462,8081,174714355054
255marco4431082,8051,963223202913105
256LéoDelCarto212,783816274002450180
257gnrc69752,7691,5021461747234
258Adrien G142,7222,4091274101589
259Libre Circulation692,7051,08321900129516
2607tonin532,7041,866265092201062
261xoulou34732,7001,345142812113013
262Marcel Herault392,6881,4301542375948
263abf44821552,6871,896159544318126
264Pa4134422,6724701801604071290
265benji011503722,6561,24722210322171133
266mappeur-itinerant702,61716530403006
267230986162052,6061,4932753211523397
268chrgis2172,5988537001139141
269mygeomatic262,5941,34714900133738
270mapman44202,5510000000
271WaAny282,5471,968764662419
272PhilLL1272,5211,2881220748059
273cmvs462,5122,2695210400
274Benoît Prieur6562,4931,34312826202224134
275dmaille1182,4808725572965280179
276ElementW102,4735065501149222
277gp775672,46647365005315
278LGENDRONNEAU192,4521,105431123160
279tanchon2222,4261,6661210011723
280kelido1052,4221,55317439801261230
281Cédric KN Nièvre262,4191,1142152210304
282Guillaume27240192,4171,640115007611
283Sept Carto142,3871,71611001500158
284Hoff198042,3741,6341273059159
285Kazing292,3701,1021640231221545
286Quentin Bouteiller402,3661,745197116787620
287patman371842,36187303203041167
288maftieu892,3561,2312821212681691
289bazgal1382,3517005607265437
290Louis-Paul82,3501,23295063131111
291Cooking 156103112,3361,0962914233062354
292Gllawm22,3251,92612202100
293FahRadler92,2921,24110702762114
294CARA-hillaireau462,2681,145600603
295TonyBreizh92,2641,1441052193365
296Samuel Desmarchais582,2611,143256541164140
297salimbens112,2591,24510900137015
298yxoc1052,23765017795116018
299M5s302,2341,1311800624508
300Chris38fr2542,2261,08213918335529
301elesouef362,220894170723280243
302Benji6380752,2044791411332193292
303jepee122,2011,68630602592450
304Fred_OSM792,1807551113694023
305robby_fr6842,1251,069311903102
306Legnac2812,109348268918560147
307frimoussedu67532,1071,3012705162106107
308zorun292,10493117859649536
309ClaudeMarani182,0881,10328201806
310Anakil142,07791917434781640
311Alaia82,0731,08219001806
312Anonix35132,057746724166328
313Jean-Pierre Rondeau282,05495120801144116
314dimitrinicolas1992,0531,000187248380053
315micha_k12,0357731940019301
316Jean-Seb08382,0341,2592320023402
317Cyrille371012,02398297284392356
318JÉT942,0226361191668831
319krysst122,011422550737217
320windu2b382,00829682503730139
321ElChupacabra342,0021,036351012324096
322Mathieu Dupoux141,9884591633011730115
323Luuuddooo141,9864853150587133
324balkhmogaehild501,9821,185813011267
325Meersbrook291,9711,2271563257516
326RobOrROss221,96673414107436026
327cwrff171,95848322660223041
328FrViPofm101,954658491118178
329Matis73471,9291,08016404705226
330Rosty241,9201,49674045503
331simon_geovelo941,91360612600127151
332B1000141,89995813478120322
333samden451,899886142030101012
334Jenseblume1071,89385712813461120
335Merle Moqueur141,8861,0661130973524
336Ladung411,88361794131104814
337sgtbrobee321,8801,039141339130216
338Sylvain M181,875644423014910
339lmagreault1541,85975289525162172
340Sud Canigo111,8559391340134108
341Gelweo351,8491,367151000793
342sebandjohn3921,8355761729017513224
343Rooart741,8321,1101203394226
344jluc952402171,829296801177042
345Herbert Non31,8261,545360120017
346tykayn901,8251,12413113759220
347KlubAnDouarSantel461,82413100000202
348Gall371,8231,175155017722511
349GeorgeKaplan151,812276390041066
350Christouf0676621,8121,0651300012806
351Martial BACQUET2251,7997961939281061940
352frosm1421,79468630075016
353Géovélo1651,79062518900187054
354Philippe95172731,7773051902269201064
355Earthbewerker61,748821113101205
356igel44791,733781989227528
357yfig241,7291,3352231351408
358Georgos20721,7261,2211931273446
359crohas1021,7161,012940855516
360Valentin Hoorelbeck-Fages91,7111,37817602173012
361simgis301,68081016005396322
362Carlos Alberto Martínez Gadea81,6661,58247005108
363Esperanza36661,662415122210951862
364BARO561,6551,10225902182117
365runflyer211,640802135011025014
366Abasusa51,63460657044201
367Herelix351,6331,10828802229616
368cnemo3321,6330000000
369LeifRasmussen581,61969933021594
370gileri1861,618200311328130
371Julien Travert371,599761480123132
372aussetg241,59668112251168112
373Commune de Pont d'Ain201,591528861569535
374ArnaudJ591171,59018814072171
375Max--61,57582174204681
376Sovxx351,5694677520195055
377Zorglub672081,56725000004
378JitenshaNiko361,55484911022763341
379MDe111,55289765013201
380pinzaglia1211,5361,011600059024
381jeroenrozema74651,49772244104003
382Simon M421,4948116710351998
383CocoEnBuisson31,4861,04713402310221
384Grola6711,482288165101322136
385eric_G101,48218201000
386Lithaaldoren161,4771,095153111050117
387cgrif1691,4750000000
388ManuL57101,4691,41725002403
3895802499c281,4591,199129011461424
3904nt0n1n51,4581,03018307136542
391jpegaze651,4256078601858043
392dostoi1261,40784012725962172
393Solune M 6941,40641465102011121
394maphnsj2641,4016019221933745
395xrt531,39073410131043057
396William Desportes741,37761812701345129
397activa73291,37276488008800
398Delhuu1681,35019100203
399j1scad101,347104401039130
400openstreetmapguy241,33369770054525
401Sebastien R191,3201,16662006200
402nicor73341,31757535710350088
403Shinra331,3155917102224110
404vincent_952501,30632413378048
405jerome923703401,295273710086077
406mribastt2601,2870000000
407donoterase1241,2766688943792419
408Pierrick à vélo481,270282510054012
409Popolon691,267828800481138
4105Boggis171,25049439243022
411Cybereric81,25097813015514
412Tonio07361,2397086522561323
413Fvonbdf261,2358981420210703
414JiBOM791,228486616110010
415AIrV611,211536820651237
416Dharma-ae21,2094509214485359
417Asmido71,20297218201177910
418Marcussacapuces91141,2005244215651029
419Piroulin73321,199643170215041
420A Boudon C121,192455930093092
421Sardon29711,19033888216233054
422Ari33260201,18478190055141326
423cafecho361,17658368134322210
424remi66291,16973012507435637
425Julien392141,16838347006710
426PeioD431,1684024900460414
427ripouille101,16779235033200
428_Mathieu_1621,166186510050040
429rando6741,165932472215172
430don-vip131,1597731480585323
431Guide_681071,1589299104416334
432ThomR581,15639641003101
433Vigilence591,155696580717510
43498Ujm271,147689252312619
435Valenting01171,1476115512424013
436BrBr411,136831152110751011
437Appirit171,1346455910331108
438Ritchy210101,12548158005303
439jc6751,1211,0932300200
440loml151,10884321001704
441Guillaume Brocker541,108454434257011
442Francois3362761,100332410522130
443thibault74261,0925741060102104
444trial741,091272610232529
445atomwaffen91,09149454310140
446Marc Choisy121,0861,03421021707
447Michael SIOCA1161,081653771067075
448Polyglot171,070113342603340154
449sargasso61,061543564049015
450lhirlimann2821,05787200013012
451simpsonus1081,054282371128431
452Pompier sgpo31,05456413707460010
453FatsJack61,0498581300012300
454Servuc81,048181100102103
455ZeSanglier301,0485489066419330
456Voirie Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole671,0344058211770521
457Ben De91,03164128022506
458louisblot191,030590970571013
459h5xw02byn31e441,028863330181100
460blef421,0262237018380237
461Buddhika Chathuranga1611,0137361470471340
462molivier161,01286811009911015
463p'tit popo1141,0100000000
464LudwigDupas461,00931519825048596
465sgobance91,00173823002300
466Wood587529995497211256297
467schoschi169973365601337027
468fench_hobbit27997669550154018
469Plop761099260829012704
470Quentin Rochel21990758520055019
471frantz5858981396900778229
472Capello13629804988420444125
473Mittipedia5497985651005100
47412caracteres160970324503160216
475Jrme79968592111085619
476dega1805965383000000
477wvdp294948641035501
478wheelmap_visitor239480000000
479JIDB130947697710166175
480magiraud1594753812311584912
481BikerBiker12940613780016315
482Irwin Madet1593949463235302
483Dido3435934557650451105
484kol1821926300360539114
485Verdy_p6926218310032012
486Mgal3892513044003829
487baptistemm1419223904906383102
488VELODB2891956610707229114
489Christophe4711399182566513749423
490Paul Mariuzzo Raynaud2891658547233084
491Fabsss16915715860522600
492toutouche5791031841081437
493tuxayo4890870830112409
494YOSM8990756840023800
495Stephane5965039027941604000
496Vinber-Num&Lib36899331451524111
497ylark7899663891026211
498danpaq1898980000000
499FloSka7896383320033321
500vvega31728940000000