Information about:
Date:

Country: France

Report run at Mar, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members292
Yesterday's number of created nodes85838
Yesterday's number of modified nodes26429
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes9296

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in France last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1GautierPP295578,432353,95770,0491269,9406421156
2fritruc97410,329281,92857,8222157,5681301151
3ËdzëronK189245,87991,2188,81244787,195991,317
4rabeyroux404155,05399,9557,53052,4412654,112296
5Ganesh612,345153,90469,67413,594012,359945171,037
6wuff57478142,429119,0996,835440431,0761584,110
7MacDony1,211127,25752,7052,181588010,3380535
8bulzor14335127,23166,4897,72763584,2462,2091,376
9Patchanka1,237120,39865,9918,887816,6811,192524361
10Papa-Yankee-Bzh140118,41961,94910,5271110,0939935111
11Denis_Helfer253118,35258,7616,5291194,7001,315146,645
12Eric-Chambly290114,64156,5733,644226101,8671,288135
13baleineaux1,829113,05428,4295,33836197336957
14Dilys177109,17056,9916,1381031,7901,7511,405511
15acubens7167105,90679,1756,5021732983762,669278
16Régis Vrignaud124104,46368,3776,0761101,2881,159694451
17arobl6589,96467,1493,1472,3712,3601,28907,178
18Kioska Journo5079,67032,2792,920107034441,52382
19Armire47479,58559,0695,76513084762,99677
20AmiFritz19372,4756,5348051196,096070
21Aroche20469,98430,2604,929204,45526547225
22rando6717269,72151,6362,712703801,09572753
23Penegal10368,72351,4693,79768311,1537911,110
24kritic1,80568,63033,7911,831441221,165302282
25Giorgos Russos75460,85351,5104,527039310601
26Alaia20160,38130,8581,75525191,100581
27Alexb6027656,88424,1491,58867101,907161,157
28JLZIMMERMANN2,12055,62933,5175,15801,7481,8251,256237
29Sigo40853,54036,7703,4102331783171,320221
30Bathyscapher16651,32112,5071,3782266549826164
31Marc Mongenet33750,22226,9212,844411,121587618118
32Harald Komposch1549,54147,10290326706159
33Eric V17849,53427,0833,491551,26325345391
34gitouche7848,64133,9216,55286,106896762
35Eric Bie1,91848,34224,8643,89441623,862228669
36petrovsk9044,56519,0442,17131,4695741458
37Danalieth7312643,49635,82549209358415
38Britzz11142,47729,6835,81835,71710518124
39Truchin21842,37534,5881,7323238815558231
40laurent-3821342,20818,1882,38281,9874387250
41johnparis7,28340,3527,6541,03264586,532116,606
42Luuuddooo4939,67423,2575,8351515541,36619262
43cabinetcourbi1,60836,75218,7113,19301881,934807153
44chimel3839735,27819,3012,495851,195692434234
45Pichasso13234,40218,6193,88833,86102526
46crln139833,64628,0424,29404,056668238
47Ptigrouick10931,85918,2212,85331,8303802174
48pyrog17031,58020,0391,7751331461284211
49gendy5435430,91917,8293,147172,49943012217
50Lucae25829,9562,30238003621300
51JFK7382328,33013,144668323616859312
52jseigneuret22627,61711,5981,869781181,231397470
53Antonin Curtit1427,2797,4001,2471153458624136
54daop55105526,70511,1472786122261233
55Fabsss17126,67319,6212,31102,10717665
56gsimon2526,48020,8474,14714,07164167
57Kalaallit Nunaat12425,7668,0021,43431,1633773117
58Hervé TUC40225,56611,8271,34524619410136169
59jcr833125,30811,5172,08302,01863029
60Gianni241121625,17510,8331,211134822121847
61GeorgeKaplan1524,88319,6354,01673,99611127
62AJA2131324,68821,13774813065316490
63patman371,93124,6581,2095953306370408
64Raphaël Cellard4924,24615,9421,486444591623208
65Olyon13524,14610,86328449112047183
66Pymouss10524,0929,950905401524033486
67InfosReseaux4223,1387,8251,6275527829167125
68loumoi17523,00214,459861390810190424
69Kevin Foisnet42522,35513,7101,019203442511887
70jcphal2621,8586,9724590112355063
71Fauré17920,75512,51532240243078
72FrançoiseR5420,5349,4701,2371437064182220
73Emeltet30720,41814,0411,4361623514665259
74FredB12020,10518,13418821161570
75jo292912119,85512,189263012145224
76Super-Map2919,71313,8762,415102,3393329
77F5ZV52519,6649,6401,42817557426723
78Khomille12017,2269,8291,593941781367102
79DF4519016,07111,3711,603138433524343
80FrViPofm1915,8169,3402,03731,9269716
81ThePierrasse3315,73211,44845241030022127
82maferikotupi11115,5866,5771,26601,146121256
83manuel-12813015,4914,8456782427264640282
84marco44318615,09912,2091,308031,42115851
85VulpesVulpes6851714,96211,210592446728913631
86Syl92514,7828,3061,68821,645383119
87Jeffdelonge18814,2909,3506376554513436
88Virgile19942413,7117,3541,8217712,1951683
89Clairouin80413,5909,3211,5438515190672184
90Louis-Paul3413,4641,8222820219621131
91Rom116813,4535,554699241880016231
92TripleBee6013,3396,175713408665268
93SHARCRASH3913,2787,102477132619811219
94cantece91413,1767,7431,4991321735217147
95kalot4759513,1185,76465512536232
96BikerBiker12412,9306,6381,1926412559380149
97Marcel Herault23712,8496,3878371040717911420
98FRichard445612,8139,6741,442696262208121
99Jenseblume23712,7267,94584414178028218
100Bernard5911837812,6815,20275217714614154954
101Dhyd30112,6603,7203450113218460
102CocoEnBuisson3612,6596,9159780456413736
103LGibat17612,5545,1486439843114810164
104_phiphou_10,65912,3849524006201
105kropcheck7312,3758,26797908081511
106krysst2312,2457,6057284174374017
107Lyon-St-Clair18012,2315,209847711948652203
108jabali812,1585,301336116332284
109Patchi5911,9405,839374451986145
110NaSH3111,7645,0817015714940727148
111Gllawm2011,7189,30472722585627917
112ChRogel2511,6324,665180001723260
113Gabi464911,6158,1941,066077913752
114Fred_OSM16711,4834,4166851673772175
115A1528211,3886,9157691003035926489
116overflorian33511,3886,2231,020615840413665
117sigccsc20011,0249,41847900547417
118Pierre848010,9927,6381,75601,6584412
119b-jazz-bot2,55410,9620000000
120_Afx_5110,8426,246473679278407
121Sthannos88810,7999170017017
122Cedric Bouin13010,6326,459607558107705
123natolh37410,5325,9967081523662124185
124Hoff19802710,5258,049421861675514
125Sam3902710,5055,861396461179182
126Pa4131,05010,3172,45590110521,88531,223
127chrgis49710,3164,2242556114831123
128Al-Hun17410,1274,492816813363826167
129Robin Chubret1809,8755,120693402251126127
130frantz58629,8126,7281,23721,094100016
131yondas629,6786,782746214431717048
132simlio59,6667,8401,59801,586209
133sulagaloh339,6475,72677631245081
134Charles Foulon849,5704,1784680463629037
135bullitss5439,4444,310285046617916
136orhygine769,4424,04434364710815541
137_URUS469,3996,8991,13712761963
138Carto'Cité2879,2203,2104194293562277
139Globeur599,1243,0981,706001,83601,245
140Carolopolitain148,5316,6041,42701,407515
141LGENDRONNEAU478,2833,64917522257634
142badpap58,2636,5751,39501,3672600
143Camille Jeannin4128,1773,67530761783161429
144geri-oc108,1746,59485004872224
145simon_geovelo2328,1413,37965031724720268
146PanierAvide968,0094,57550931619524643
147Yod4z1557,6454,49687103614423165
148Brice645587,5776,184399070255025
149David Crochet707,5143,729355022763199
150CapitaineMoustache6727,4995,02848612974779151
151sibluvillages677,4562,5115920504470498
152Tant0ine1587,4356,13341913116529143
153el-skrat757,4115,1763553177168221
154Furdrien1447,4043,086661761551956325
155gilbert Aeschelmann447,2312,5882912121828644
156Abasusa307,0864,0543960263451317
157Weiffenbachm257,0422,981274122123072
158ika-chan!76,990250002500
159tony emery586,933657900611208
160noyeux1816,6253,73196901078464175
161gp771,0186,5772,211553025507025
162jerome923706626,5192,34276812551,1493379
163Cdrik_69656,4651,971267217676459
164Kazing1046,3532,2773711217816329100
165Sovxx1536,3301,8392339342301252
166PhilLL1326,1963,9901650066146
167l3BAM1576,0833,087405138314937212
168Maxime Lorant686,0073,04144225033224127
169roptat555,9984,28345812351919770
170WindHecht575,9753,815580602311485
171Nocarto2485,9273,60148914481315762
172Irwin Madet645,8213,4452361321141743
173rogue-spectre955,5324,20754601,41672010
174SelfishSeahorse1125,4522,00413881091246
175Dharma-ae95,3383,1143331236110122
176fxd15130535,332341492272203
177Julien Travert795,2842,4502980111133525
178Jean-Pierre Rondeau1205,2592,22140913450735
179cquest355,2132,25737218191479516
180operonmt305,1901,3561,135001,1350686
181Valentin Hoorelbeck-Fages195,1653,646650337614785
182Jérémy Nicvert775,1574,302337087148332
183nicmar1734,8063,683408041358223
184Cavit204,7214,21022953525853
185Open Data Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole964,7033,3973021901913236
186rainerU624,6853,5181778114066124
187ZZ29994,6401,27910808528024
1887tonin924,6243,111483404630178
189Gilbert Aeschelmann import Cadastre264,5891,788186137667831
190lacpur324,49477411008525071
191donoterase894,4431,800173012036120
192Cermosem384,4233,510612053873612
193cricri484,3982,84419210189014
194dahu83384,3422,65021401817953
195blef624,3171,8673858392824219
196miniwark114,3151,6572460202740
197papy121284,2873,665530247132
198cmunoz (SIG CA Val Parisis)4354,1982,77835723194110272
199vincent_957594,1626327137772140
200TFLeonard94,1011,83472001200
201josmougn1123,9561,81730011928014120
202françoish2663,9512,98928701169149
203Thierry_la_Fronde_12583,9373,13515118441224
204smitchp433,9152,64147900468092
205lmagreault1643,9101,30722275314920107
206SIG Valparisis6583,8902,42832339029029445
207Fabien67573,7411,688265766160632
208osmmaker483,6171,35935311435633250
209BARO1383,6132,3805130463151028
210Mathieu Dupoux353,5971,300298773324183
211PARIS SUD1753,5421,20722511431232989
212Loïc Maing573,4482,0571792351261364
213Ludovic74363,4291,184250108240470
214florian_g553,4231,962433121122931566
215Sept Carto243,3931,454500314255
216Porphyrion543,3841,330155669112418
217tubalpes263,3662,58017533484023
218codata_gr833,3262,09038912259410
219Hugues Moisy83,3226491090103600
220troghoutsk553,2952,4733831111414013
221sorau2753,2852,44316532711731
222Meersbrook443,2661,9492431385936
223vince50hk2283,242809114119113072
224Zigeuner523,1741,9812142558627129
225_Christobal_973,1739582561339391903
226Cypouz513,1471,261122012351213
227Benoît Prieur6533,1371,451234223214121154
228Mathias_V2793,1271,7132501331672181
229JiBOM1223,1081,461332815181213
230naomap733,0941,5512402191501164
231Jean François Vole2903,0901,332487805380182
232Appirit223,0139261362277219
233meihou1172,9922,3962287436130131
234FvGordon2042,9783084511117315
235GeoSIG74262,9552,0743000163901254
236liozone412,8682,399215143613779
237r2d222,8521,63716900145019
238py_berrard602,8341,818289225641417
239SIG_CCPG802,808896144010226127
240mygeomatic702,8008459303104344
241cafecho272,7671,830301019872422
242sigmaster741182,7451,618179118356446
243baptistemm1162,6831,99226421071341844
244Djailla982,6482,1181721111121914
245Matis73512,6101,185202091362234
246philh-591932,5781,3862728114143260
247Vincent Dechenaux332,5531,88732913092004
248yxoc942,5381,001111112930134
249remontees972,5374972987312960230
250Netche72,5182,321114030295
251flierfy302,50993748000104
252tbarthelet1942,502788158416116257
253VincentRando24662,4521,54795008518
254Samuel Desmarchais412,4161,789184311156757
255benoit gud362,4001,9841720114914
256Sebastien Dinot72,3639771810181002
257Minie-Mini312,3441,217175110307120
258Julien393322,3061,03413414414331
259François22422,3021,348260021131094
260Kadanga522,2901,1067610747164
261jepee152,2821,67583010191
262PierreV142,274897256001603
263MAF-TTS6662,26187714503000
264clementroux222,2491,62487271454843
265FrShaft3152,242834160070752
266mavOsaure422,215961156712971733
267zorglubu1012,20540312515151651129
268tabltrai22,20239183219204049
269tanonin232,1891,59016804158182
270peyot192,1861,45010344742321
271Osm-Emmanuel1162,1584508111444035
272YOSM842,1411,5901240011905
273aetius232,1161,02835062918
274ppda42,0671,9324700007
275DiaouligRu1112,0621,02319817164209
276Leptitmouton192,0571,39819501614120
277xrt5512,04096279001571239
278Ecosite22532,0201,79867000332
279activa73262,0101,36993009303
280babanou2952,0021,0631912121435448
281Pepilepioux1482,0027951396584061
282oc-passalaiga (droma)441,9990000000
283Capello131541,98143942713104043
284M GM131,9761,40970172728441
285Luque771,8745274701136316
286kenny101381,8609795700212013
287Niels Beck91,8581,618200027220
288dlongi91,8341,17059015802
289Florent972211,821624990098387
290windu2b421,818851966884424
291friedel_hn81,813435560243000
292juminet171,7631,4131490840540
293Bytemark241,73651259420144
294Floeditor721,730568110717111215
295Le Ruthénois241,720796122028402
296phjarry881,7141,176810186113
297didierbf171,7131,442750165117
298Jepau491,708714860225502
299perlimpinpin261,6991,279630060224
300Marcel64121551,696228920099053
301zaizone821,688748100124544175
302Mathias_ADAV1601,67775822726199190
303hugo82761,6731,128154001351137
304bazgal1151,6704531200158171
305Art Penteur501,656450960592158
306ruboqif301,637439540070530
307seba8581,6321,1042051205500
308JBDSB151,6311,4471111216332
309sfz37331,577732114038312235
310JacquesL241,5511,02518602904222
311KartoGrafeur81,548913232002535
312Pieter Vander Vennet851,53664917319100250
313Gwentux111,5311,0032180021101
314SWF8421,5290000000
315StephaneP481,50374412343470013
316sigltc511,500367133001210306
317clementader681,487648580591816
318MDe121,48450466312904
319GarenKreiz611,469678910448023
320fgouget1461,465366590167146
321Moissac401,450725920772123
322ThomR591,44983882107811
323thomaps-jp81,44015100000
324Thomas Forey271,43167420112157421
325Pmz511,43176510311669311
326Gnafron181,40671490248241098
327Richardbla781,39210161012010
328Nautic41,3887471140171805
329aytfadc851,379223230210013
330barnes38461,37866582014312528
331Eric S261,37755411806147127
332EvanE71,3751342900143027
333Opalia281,36791715201434019
334sataury101,3661,026810143029
335Thomas Petillon161,353330186111541255
336Simon M431,35150014118714015
337cwrff111,34853718750187021
338pg66osm91,34295410800103120
339romeodelta241,3334956217888
340Pierre_62141,3241,1001800175500
341sceric3351,324418550536125
342LeTopographeFou301,311682149014941866
343p-senderain201,3081,0732200212222
344youyou987111,3041,01419102654500
345ArchLinux59181,30283010813585314
346Rouni251,29885212172592253
347Paul Liagre201,2979761021071248
348MLt112021,2970000000
349Cybereric411,2827192733101157
350sgtbrobee511,28071984567519
351rm6921,274940820463310
352Phyks501,2693892521602502125
353balkhmogaehild411,266928371103219
354Adrien G331,26564920380136089
355N0b0dy6941,2641,02896000690
356Jeroen Moustic201,2601,00159006002
357tartiflex431,2463985971368150
358Lizbarj61,23886875007500
359Cooking 156101251,230719183051151922
360Pikouchou352601081,22961614498127320
361Legnac1141,22942912653428076
362Verdy_p81,225419501301
363MIchel SDIS 04321,221431590431305
364CodataTB611,218767980330270
365BPierrick331,1988391171112924
366lhapaipai231,19787877115413
367xoulou34121,17654739023423
368SoJah61,1661,05348004901
369Linkid2461,15366411731497052
370labattblueboy3261,1525421131399492
371lann381,15013328002502
372Elouan POULL281,140375411193018
373Abruzzzo141,138294532100175
374nlehuby1351,13176219028055
375Christophe4711401,1241722901020016
376corentinlemaitre201,1166428911165234
377GBAB31,1040000000
378foggy671031,0966511970183118
379samilla31,0926314414619028
380kikroune141,09296063025140
381Quentin SALLES81,0833779560140096
382B1000161,0775065801232000
383Rémi Gaffet1141,073534140213033
384magiraud71,068528117128894
385s_Frantz151,0575927510432918
386sig_ccb711,035563260025022
387Mickey86131,0266523816127226
388Jim005901,0254817612772217
389lenny32301,025161190612331
390Stéphane_cdt87561,02486566006700
391Christouf0676251,022261770077015
392172sp111,021375100100
393caminotravelcenter891,02178376007700
394joe281261,01958682082000
395DJérémy441,019294582218724
396frodrigo231,0131813721232112
397Dupuiche301,01237225123241
398mastichasa141,000595672230167
399Guixovitch189943901190442823
400ThierryHancart609792403504195018
401ryra645317978389570184609
402Johan84829773613943913610
403Antinxtella497238981156326
404Dani CS869673859927487070
405Nest_kds1229673781091076011
406Mathieu MD129634981550238035
407Bartaba1296149837193713
408AGranié109566851004771624
409Yalio595365451104011
410Vinber-Num&Lib60948295277214317
411wikijoe58948485603210032
412deuzeffe619385266201523196
413Dof8937896100106
414mapping4ever9926528551252110
415anilredd799196371580015901
416Philippe21991769913901341200
417ArnaudJ59126917522113031
418GauvainVictor28957201740173000
419blope3089174624006170
420caminaspe138745671020093166
421Asterix20038873343700455132
422jebins11871703950471340
423didier20207486839810702
424vinc441986443132002402
425Marc Baronnet718636091030795031
426SIG Terres des Confluences14863475581231304
427BotaFlo649862728720012043
428MDJ Inguiniel20860498973672287
429eadamk538606081520015403
430jluc95240128849216370035021
431Cyrille37328496117022624245
432bpoussier683817514001803
433Eugen Tillspiegel268332245910102320319
434Gall88277701001620
435clins768200000000
436Sylvain M238186295730987
437saintjustmalmont1981738067660001
438AL68181363116003100
439Y43l56811496360162125
440Ludovic Drouard96809527001708
441Hallios680627726011314
442jerome angot168023981040683202
443chabe01101799531301800023
444Chris38fr9178934240332227
445Michel051478569730030270
446civitano8784191158012410
447Séverin Renard81783864004701
448atabaraud7774592591063361
449Binnette9077115626002222
450MarcBZH87714411250596602
451Clement R1587672320031031
452Julien Van den Driessche617624108144081415
453sgom807592100101
454GAUTIER Michel975636700000343
455bdoin407562864604925717
456Fredi975560010101244110
457AJojo44199752290000021
458Peter454775063118001902
459hu9o195749314220611162
460marcoSt23744661073501070165
461Hugo ROTA3874356164234947
462Jeece107406415700440237
463serger1173864742004200
464Jean-Marc Nahon3373665033003300
465JiefSourd1773528731046934
466LarsBG2673441923121000
467buergi88730431000901
468Martin Borsje127292342225591
469T*42972439357034617
470HainautCart@457145407802481410
471qazer14287111451408234
472Manosque Verdon67074471330812100
473willyboy1870520044004401
474Johnathan D110703186330623017
475ferrocarta96981011100002
476tilley2599266954504802911422
477cmvs57690465320022010
478Guenni Schwelm3686472840731100
479Jelac468346632003200
480Duster7310683571450192600
481thibault741667837673065626
482NootNooter1265923846161572
483MVEMJSUNP69658123190180024
484Peilscheibe106581153210909
485Florimondable76657135190020025
486Pierre__365758530003000
487Onésime6465621554011002
488Arnaud_M365361321002100
489Alain_882665153717001700
490Xp692650238240240024
491Gégé66236495821203607
492Waca Wako136483098600832189
493SiiG316374165323053050
494Anonix35963620012521007
495clément fiant4963614736003608
496Lithaaldoren236353017110065211
497Gmalard23635298350037010
498dodu636632607500500
499Dettorer12863222449004015
500Stephane V226312503932613052