Information about:
Date:

Country: France

Report run at Jan, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members230
Yesterday's number of created nodes59147
Yesterday's number of modified nodes22545
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes15449

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in France last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1crln11,503791,133584,739112,76848112,81414645110
2fritruc142439,880334,18564,1805963,3426236401
3GautierPP233432,888352,85973,4031273,3134722143
4rabeyroux560234,763164,87415,80777,854309548154
5Régis Vrignaud135215,988202,4679,339762772901,417779
6ËdzëronK188201,62488,74511,37685428,6207801,553
7Kalaallit Nunaat241181,278133,28429,0322128,4476117271
8Ganesh611,835170,53676,73114,372013,9633423411
9Kioska Journo58150,62957,3506,10972,9697801,879152
10acubens7162123,55494,2868,8111462,4483602,630106
11Denis_Helfer234120,21064,1038,9651986,4331,02025,791
12baleineaux4,365119,44027,6075,5218613857151,554
13Patchanka1,078119,03264,5799,766297,4761,547230416
14Eric-Chambly234115,04967,6583,9453602,0651,72451
15wuff57321112,084106,5285,368326248101162,998
16Patchi143111,01089,9093,1857182,936312318
17Dilys19492,43253,8835,339761,0112,049932527
18MacDony82080,21330,7971,24550406,5530403
19arobl6178,12061,1165,4401,5874,72392036,952
20kritic1,73970,60030,3141,948421691,385194343
21Ptigrouick7670,10439,1656,25425,2974441091
22AmiFritz19266,2345,9725482934,666049
23Hervé TUC63955,55127,0252,339351,000853169540
24Penegal7154,82251,7291,1922506410862
25jo292924253,32942,5541,179001,07721645
26David Crochet14251,3009,1947653348927167
27bulzor1417850,81624,5662,8036811,3401,082400
28Fauré24948,45627,694522003200199
29Bathyscapher16146,51014,6231,0991121524330179
30Armire30846,06628,4713,1400543571,56314
31Eric V34743,31816,7802,5196443366415412
32Lucae36342,04519,9902,52502,22927700
33DF4525040,32830,7053,2800955511,30284
34petrovsk7440,27722,1901,65676348622578
35jseigneuret21039,93721,2603,0321297071,715939608
36JiBOM1,52339,68318,8225,818122532134307140
37rando678139,13135,5061,734352617064415
38rainerU9736,24621,9357022769104214108
39Alexb6018235,77020,0961,4245521,59731,006
40Sigo71935,31116,6061,284434255491384604
41gitouche6535,13626,8734,32543,3561,00313145
42geri-oc3635,09128,0202,8800427295539
43s_Frantz3533,62825,5905,69015,561116780
44ChRogel5432,21115,6736620172431,382
45Philippe2122032,09323,8843,082131,73615643101
46Fabsss23231,82424,1513,43903,1791331716
47Truchin13830,27423,7621,264819667364181
48Globeur15829,6359,8145,084175,35843,306
49Giorgos Russos33229,55824,3431,6420761900
50GeorgeKaplan3129,13024,2013,95503,94411024
51Britzz12729,10321,0404,67054,645705156
52jcphal1628,06316,7122,76102,589163227
53VulpesVulpes681,08827,89920,8781,3238813581622666
54hu9o40827,23119,6951,61117661371,219112
55bullitss2,00926,17010,6767506313020021967
56JLZIMMERMANN98225,20715,1731,9630246291826255
57daop55107425,12612,0642997131930407
58Kevin Foisnet67924,63910,0685463951394103135
59kalot471,00524,62811,2801,2286191,0151182
60Raphaël Cellard8023,40416,3462,287157691,49922323
61TripleBee14023,3398,3791,4241801,7149647
62cabinetcourbi1,10723,02514,6072,403142397739384
63Jeffdelonge27722,60715,22894877211118099
64Louis-Paul4622,05210,056715012570262218
65jepee11621,95415,7389980201242702
66Eric Bie59921,82012,5822,29991171,969107184
67noyeux73320,82611,5833,00903542,5770441
68BikerBiker18820,81213,8482,08111136451959144
69Aroche7920,4805,345716134223727120
70laurent-3817819,71711,3301,94941,6973100146
71gilbert Aeschelmann8719,6728,44579304028342997
72gendy5465719,55311,1521,72311,27135656353
73Bernard5911835819,35212,7671,5001923819499298
74SHARCRASH6618,9359,159938176038620136
75johnparis3,49417,7803,64845653232,79812,928
76JFK7332017,46410,9513897831773170
77Emeltet37017,29312,4711,15138461194326
78InfosReseaux2917,1918,7181,753662072869260
79Pa4131,34016,9484,0811,85610383,16731,733
80Nocarto75016,66110,7401,43733119283206336
81Syl82016,61411,6652,13832,10961100
82cquest16316,4638,1081,777611811,58835114
83simlio1416,34711,9902,22502,191703
84orhygine10515,9577,01874123654186142
85DiaouligRu56615,6898,8681,10771974029162
86ThePierrasse3915,20410,790277902721248
8747NOE9114,9539,6591,74801,13427838428
88AJA2132214,38511,23575301964543131
89chimel389413,8676,99082132393235108133
90r2d9513,6787,731650311575987
91Khomille14213,1186,6851,095031555190434
92Pepilepioux41013,1144,975316174293451240
93Txo42413,0407,90456393724285114
94jcr832413,0005,9491,004097828014
95Rom18212,9514,704492373557461240
96patman3796012,8421,58896100778047
97marco44323412,71611,1771,058061,50611648
98Luuuddooo5312,4705,9721,3534901,61022273
99rm694712,3607,888689428811522023
100_phiphou_9,82012,2811,166140114505
101Arev7313312,06710,0852130121108
102jabali3611,8635,698497122812814079
103Olyon16811,8545,818404776614073112
104F5ZV24411,6496,08265103425813019
105CocoEnBuisson2911,2445,25673004132981065
106Maxime Lorant6611,1905,60883046869155320
107FrançoiseR3310,8764,027574235520812133
108SiiG33610,6196,92857033805660603
109pyrog12810,5196,8155596239244625
110Marc Mongenet8210,4904,6841971161401048
111Carto'Cité39610,4802,2434799453641390
112maferikotupi15510,2694,01773226341032110
113FRichard446310,1998,90797201216714
114jerome923705329,6936,7941,301396552823334
115Reims Moderne3479,6635,8611,15421386276328152
116Thierry_la_Fronde_121099,4727,806351351181371
117blope4359,4047,226838263640720174
118Yod4z1369,2875,356877128947677128
119Antonin Curtit69,2523,481457435251125
120loumoi699,2358,125213280180343
121ruboqif1008,9842,307587341190814283
122Abasusa578,9493,285209015538117
123Vincent Dechenaux558,9147,2248492691142638
124Harald Komposch218,8456,80828626718547
125mavOsaure668,8215,13197227661413247
126lhapaipai108,65513317041301
127foggy672288,3586,1361,483001,16301,028
128vinc44588,3384,7382700625206
129CapitaineMoustache2,2588,3323,0153359371206152
130baptistemm2568,3095,599525952245417141
131Hoff1980148,19610,8336077172806228
132A15938,1784,966640162718920029
133meihou308,0186,5021,22411,122482529
134PierreV257,8221,920318021124540
135Loïc Maing697,8036,1805039343742836
136Al-Hun707,7954,082799811845554130
137Clairouin8857,6295,5353198910421862
138LeTopographeFou647,4635,69940446030345109
139françoish4827,3225,494612444424261
140Charles Foulon677,3153,7086400274645212
141FvGordon1627,19539766101037224
142kropcheck586,9784,52957604732102
143Mathias_V5306,8683,67165702349636266
144Pymouss736,8301,853301101921202111
145DJérémy426,614692422020417
146bibi6376,3474,3051,550762126467151
147cricri616,3144,7981520012609
148Meersbrook536,2523,514363781162227
149clementader2416,1304,776271113679533
150Ryzen76,066651900032
151simon_geovelo1776,0482,100361003610180
152Laurent Magréault2036,0142,490492154437540118
153barnes382025,9492,5221790101211759
154_URUS865,8374,068735161579082
155Gilbert Aeschelmann import Cadastre215,7442,293270013323625
156troghoutsk645,7294,443640058286735
157Dimitri62895,6862,151235205830383
158Kazing715,6692,668355317417715154
159overflorian3315,5681,8074611710229716197
160oc-passalaiga (droma)2215,5111,8574200410225
161fred63845,3723,357710032613704
162Secouss2145,3391,78937787375561
163Gnafron365,2882,3652494108254485
164vohokudul2505,1691,5902112092222122
165dwarfclimb755,1411,874313067169918
166Zigeuner365,1233,8582811328120746
167frantz58565,1223,789473038882051
168Robin Chubret1465,0902,5713392041136626
169LGibat2405,0251,18522760891471144
170chabe011,2414,8362,55768183030207
171nlehuby1694,82734354016081
172py_berrard774,8214,17068116691229
173Appirit364,8131,54729655207344
174Jeece654,7594,2623290224481,513
175Nykos51274,7414,0376430631704
176gp776254,6822,421562175405017
177LGENDRONNEAU264,6782,291862826291
178aytfadc1124,6362,024297126912318
179josmougn1254,6083,173545131344921191
180vincent_958104,570962132567461279
181l3BAM754,3632,10027046710623183
182Julien Travert594,3521,71318208385324
183zaizone1404,3492,8222182541225126
184ArnaudJ592024,3051,580390037422059
185smitchp424,2982,76265108642040
186osmmaker334,2952,011135410209387
187Furdrien1324,2422,298353531921282115
188Ludovic Drouard3584,2217268112321126
189PanierAvide414,2201,684225065179178
190nitrix504,2012,421262932714626
191Mathieu Dupoux304,1731,38826118153276102
192Guillaume017954,0792,6443950191128143
193Loís Berlic804,0772042701170262
194Open Data Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole1864,0311,951226262667542
195Iouxel493,9961,801296527234229
196florida_assf2643,9822,93413405160331
197Adrien G503,9613,2933677311051287
198Porphyrion433,9021,6783010187381514
199SelfishSeahorse843,8651,3731659201121758
200tartiflex1243,8351,936138519971041
201Garmin-User1173,835123308013
202Teuxe183,8102,187377622324485
203Binnette483,8042,73825805429174
204ThomR2683,7931,55511701112038
205Sylvain M503,7792,68822480562463
206Pichasso573,7582,007381735951716
207Tant0ine1943,7383,2123482745210615
208lann1053,5101,30415901137022
209dahu83493,5061,7441370612225
210glacasa643,4912,3734321023795045
211MIchel SDIS 04853,46798014506270149
212Camille Jeannin1813,4561,41393240142111
213Uranium29763,4472,6082940416339131
214Vinber-Num&Lib1033,37871310016926338
215miniwark163,3591,1921520144108
216manuel-128263,3077743202061333910126
217cafecho443,2982,1494060346531616
218cantece3143,2981,664479211194526
219Gwenj703,2872,13550362551221154
220Axelos113,256215001402
221StephaneP833,2481,054219376116041
222aetius293,1681,135660463013
223muwimab23,1541000001
224blef1293,132512177210169297
225louisblot1193,1182,54421401016894
226xoulou34213,073434470136212
227wegspotter903,0592,5461860018600
228sergio782633,0011,154960077028
229pg66osm322,9811,83631124302176
230AL6892,9741,9201984105711230
231Marcel641211382,9281,623182696830218
232FloSka162,8481,41611500139227
233Gascon landés1262,841335510818174
234bpoussier112,82723213022600
235Gllawm52,7831,827423342194
236juminet192,7282,12733502964314
237trial1362,722127220131009
238florian_g512,7071,244257877172947
239Gabriel Hautclocq1392,6981,63124301146678
240Mapedro172,6981,65111366026261
241LudoTA342,6931,4093660136401
242Sovxx962,680622155798142274
243gsperb252,6761,34131903051003
244j1scad212,630447933067127
245KlubAnDouarSantel812,6258610020251
246cehceh172,5836637672942038
247Florimondable1852,55857013120134166
248PhilLL712,5321,666880430047
249chris3842,524553000000
250Edouard4562,5121,801389037417011
251tykayn902,4611,5642792251981545
252Eric S312,4469351751411654016
253Sam39052,4411,275610114905
254Anonix35212,4297272827061031
255Eebie402,4221,421160411110525
256Cedric Bouin562,3821,126226124149230
257MenBatiNissa06322,376634512446020
258Libre Circulation392,371798130330631731
259Tomdesbois92,3471,685215002521284
260Map_Clautch972,3271,30928324046510545
261pipon64412,3271,90837803692111
262Mg2302,3271,352147208155192
263MDe72,3111,462930306200
264bdoin882,3101,24117904191858
265Floeditor1012,30899196532781821
266Imain12,2811,67428052202
267Mathieu Flaujac252,2621,9631210211706
268QRémi262,24839926022104
269Luque902,219649360193756
270perlimpinpin432,1911,6116600402015
271cwrff212,1911,05523652234045
272Lyon-St-Clair622,175941194021128443
273Le Ruthénois252,1591,1061130184111
274FrShaft2622,1589312602824141
275Marcussacapuces91142,1381,12115451243649
276172sp282,11897547004505
277naomap952,1146049536912118
278Super-Map22,1101,5182171194000
279gnrc69662,1021,091181253115122
280dumasjl592,0901,8688401254047
28148 ca3b1072,0881,508267130492128
282philh-5911412,0851,035204592112065
283syme31412,0621,5041000010002
284Géovélo1962,05588113500133092
285OSMgfle72,0551,55132031401
286bazgal1212,0535242604296047
287SIG Valparisis3502,0281,1001530133063115
288donoterase952,0061,10710105560010
289max93600542,00196595110127663
290operonmt91,975503375003750246
291oc-OpenStreetMap2181,9644919002092
292contri 37331,906580980932214
293Dhyd481,885494360252304
294Balaïtous81,8774263214026026
295thomasschmit21,8741,835900000
296J N Squire71,8721,60816301141311
297cristian5th81,87152649044504
298Virgile199431,8691,075259111357096
299Keyser Söze341,8561,60712401651315
300PandaJoueur911,85670117710363155
301tabltrai21,84623810800154180
302ThomasGrollier261,8451,48364009524
303Cooking 156102191,81891119300270833
304Paul Mariuzzo Raynaud1101,8159022470122171154
305_Christobal_1031,8052083251504240447
306jluc952402191,80166713412149133
307rogue-spectre311,7901,61019304771800
308Verdy_p101,77941326531427
309vieassociative81,7771,2581390531060
310dlongi131,77690943024105
311BARO1031,7691,12517923496334
312the_smile151,7621,143157049456315
313srlb12fr51,7561,15042004100
314magiraud101,75197721011184415
315Michel Stuyts321,7421,407184015115113
316tourneur511,7411,600390135027
317Cedrcha461,7381,34712111256526
318Chlc1391,735215792080063
319romeodelta591,73494112313720358
320fgouget1271,7253337120225039
321sizeof3501,7223384716111824
322yxoc751,72040540121474175
323Ljbouere311,709517570241607
324tbarthelet1021,7035258103431710
325Pmz511,7005755302328210
326Kalepom2291,6926025800581244
327YOSM801,6761,08385008146
328allier201,676869831058834
329Leonmvd851,6541,146112034470122
330deuzeffe851,6521,110160662393821
331Michel051081,6501,457103014157123
332Gelweo561,64292659001214
333Sept Carto71,6268752200003
334Floflo-241,6151,130810217243
335aetherman111,5996595412103029
336caminaspe281,59897274603591149
337Dupuiche481,5931,0401101208952
338Seraphle201,58527056153101
339Blackfad771,550333200510124
340jplefebvre951,544850592337142
341Simon M321,54481511616191333
342mueschel1701,5360000000
343euromapz31,5321,226166011816101
344BeatKK211,511611258600335019
345Cybereric911,4965192322151304
346Kenairod421,4881,08811101412018
347Marc Baronnet831,4841,020200011712722
348Ktzenjammer441,47472742004100
349Adrian 251,447384644476050
350Matis73291,445798158011892121
351cmvs1001,433782751171414
352ElementW121,414845130313501219
353didier2020621,4132810001000
354Maximilien761261,409713156013624011
355oustanes41,3941,212104004203
356Gianni24111071,382879143112324384
357JacquesL471,3681,10763017271
358Mathieu MD721,36749514437428227
359Capello131231,357360466930626
360mont12931,3542599600102042
361idopi441,34172093013271692
362aizelauna1091,34058961032909
363laurent89491,3288261070169372
364Sim59121181,29740150049007
365pfalvard131,28887760007377
366J0553o5131,2869829705626417
367civitano161,2744253060211462
368meridianeum41,271325150083089
369rivermont41,2701,128681331400
370klobulon1881,2689741030262042
371zesax51,240477193343178092
372JÉT301,2397221510037334
373haavee161,22465273007204
374M GM111,2215761270634947
375Chris38fr1441,2197551030801926
376cichlid1191,2116909401753516
377wikijoe1101,2026168901230522
378alkino381,18222613624221160110
379Jean-Marc Nahon621,1771,5861070010700
380Cdrik_69371,1574929402237123
381jeanlucpaoli31,1451,08824025212
382Linkid921,1449138010861017
383GilB1381,1434334612833090
384hugo82441,10575012203842235
385Gingerbread291,1021,51819307734100
386Fabien67251,095585135215126423
387Lionel Haines81,0943001400707
388GauvainVictor61,0878672030192114
389sfz37241,0854428903227291
390makio-blois221,07767310424108151
391Bfonrf821,07771972004900
392jbaptperez121,075847108093101
393Sukkoria2311,07114000205
394SIG CA Val Parisis (cmunoz)1071,0505866601285928
395JulienBalas41,04415100200
396misht91,037351581156019
397Dean79181,0353576509110035
398Thomas Plot-Duty51,0325831181119017
399Loybilu121,026639981055616
400OpenSolarMap121,0210000000
401Jérôme Vouillon51,0201,84791009100
402Mariusz Staniszewski891,014293930630
403Christophe Mathieu41,0064311400500
404Mattess1201,00240466095306
405Dr-Mx19991000001
406mygeomatic2999867755104455
407Thomas PETIT5998762114407941430
408Jenseblume28984399422111130
409fxd1513049980683939801109
410_Bolero_79798269101929301
411tubalpes1397244943063516
412FRC40005968934500500
413Papa-Yankee-Bzh82965456490045366
414IBA Basel 202019942187286712017
415maftieu1649314820011024
416Valentineg893044400101
417Jean-Pierre Rondeau1891940466118069
418djo_man89198521910050
419ScarabeeGrillage7911743910156213
420ryra645318903523116010517011
421Chriss''499010000000
422Léatd1290128210500104078
423Maydan6811490052664362006
424Julien391308973203920141114
425Mar Mar19890500440112832
426FrancoisAudirac40882417960701411
427maruku671787417821014604
428Goazoures8547865579650432607
429Conseil départemental de Loire-Atlantique - Direction Infrastructures2386230915001005
430thibault742885444892087415
431remontees1184820925420025
432Poulfanc12844323900800
433Mattam20842342769111780227
434Cyrille37408324966132413746
435bikepunk2132830546421034138
436blm07298275108131175151
437Gwentux1682537393008513
438cartojo582361462006103
439brocoli66820158233220231085
440Max--28819293455012312
441Herve lavigne66813192430043026
442B_KSL1481071300040
443zorglubu66808101613073067
444Framby9804334455042121
445ThomsC2080167726012300
446osm_fede180031544012145016
447SOGEFI8790453681183413
448sylexer667874066801518512
449B1000577826225033111
450Christouf067614777270780474010
451electron_61277787900190
452Lupercos7774579930262180
453SENPAN26772472185007511
454mdesbois87710000000
455ZZ294577148650146309
456Gustry1277041210012771514
457PhQ15769201385147219
458BaboucheVerte1987649202101
459Bytemark37591641513070
4604nt0in336757122190104400
461jfr12317577218008015
462JBacc121755283510344229
463piji7418748615800700
464b4stien574617624031320
465CepVingraunais173660136002200
466marius85100020728330510201919
467fab262372743453152211
468Samuel Desmarchais772160053001394
469Laurențiu Lozan6717354721080124
470Borao13714339110010010
471VincentRando242971253732003003
472Pitchu_1197004448304143117
473FredB145694114904411
474R058678491620247310
475Hugo-D33674344680123208
476ລາວ36721091300040
477robby_fr68566822117001506
478Phyks826632371720320109
479anthonyhumeau2266033986026800
480BobTom42891765958231002605
481Shohreh536547000007
482luandrieu2965411827024208
483DerGuteMercator665313720011214
484GarenKreiz1464615224021631
485B_Piguet5664322040153004
486Sidneybechet2664131626321911
487cm68410116373111403700
488SV-1210034631497120010038
489Harvesterify7362710100700
490NootNooter33622297991415211
491TheSebik162232775017700
492dauphin202172621223700607
493BotaFlo6466175112400070
494Ripense14616268461827017
495Flo447402161431738023018
496Dimitri Nicolas28614284571145210
497Matth744611303651224416
498MosKartograf26092171561561717
499CodataTB4560834950012480
500phd0246062092247144