Information about:
Date:

Country: France

Report run at Dec, 06th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members311
Yesterday's number of created nodes35988
Yesterday's number of modified nodes23474
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes5609

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in France last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Patchanka923146,72467,90511,176329,2901,220312357
2GautierPP77140,119115,16323,576523,55171244
3Dilys164139,26075,8359,911801,2752,9571,622802
4acubens7172135,60086,1165,628803725842,471433
5ËdzëronK86130,81252,0894,166202082,422642808
6Denis_Helfer218111,60961,7542,168205391,82321,320
7wuff57191109,64079,8056,8122462,679744862,208
8MacDony1,161109,05939,9972,26689308,1580575
9Olyon367101,22944,8902,5877411,3825302551,470
10jseigneuret31799,97338,6774,658887323,5221,1851,464
11Sigo54679,27452,2873,0352701126791,655200
12opoilpre41977,03856,7513,4441106791,80918
13Régis Vrignaud13375,64950,9375,704318392,3211,1231,024
14Eric-Chambly20073,37836,7474,045130353,162565173
15gitouche11967,18538,3024,42332,1483,42312206
16Eric Leguebe20465,01034,3367,9112383711,1821,997525
17Papa-Yankee-Bzh17564,83452,8593,95883131401,00480
18rainerU31762,72240,8503,835103,37942210293
19Alexandre14802512660,81334,0523,22411281,3631,301122
20Clemclar21759,34524,7012,782197652,0784191,113
21chabe011,25458,43643,2258573,4569062313,831
22kritic1,64953,19427,3741,71230372950282146
23Alexb609345,32418,4906262123,1233462
24chimel3863945,07223,2752,5631177944771,087334
25rando6714743,01733,1962,3214248929097539
26elfronto21741,85122,9072,673352282,003443251
2747NOE14336,53719,6003,1742902,10363658544
28TripleBee18535,92416,3691,1191511,3272448
29arobl7334,99622,9062,355231,0451,2746306
30Eric Bie1,03734,98214,3602,69401832,151256244
31Aroche4934,59728,1298974700682854
32F5ZV97034,47614,1472,349012399634257
33JLZIMMERMANN95433,67017,3593,34814371,24932689
34tartiflex39233,03517,1981,785122721,41044487
35Ptigrouick10332,81116,7282,61422,07969915162
36JFK732931,28129,564590021670413
37WaAny7231,12722,8171,027581321451821,512
38Armire20330,81720,6402,34701572601,094130
39buffoleo5017530,62416,3471,99035281,411287162
40Ltrlg14730,57220,3146,47524643811347
41ChRogel4130,02912,291408053615377
42Sept Carto4829,81124,7321,75808723913200
43daop55104128,5856,66726131121200189
44Seb3327127,85715,1222,1932749660241637
45VulpesVulpes6834026,69521,5751,342163947029315
46Louis-Paul4426,0475,1624700238829577
47Fred730006625,91017,7061,500331434314812
48FRichard446725,09717,2002,933221713874892
49Truchin17924,61319,0661,1512019736183153
50cabinetcourbi64023,74312,3482,3576310884209123
51Osm-Emmanuel36723,60818,5272321101311317
52AmiFritz19023,5881,37519994161,0120254
53mlkjhg1,19622,62211,8712,69016279943145338
54gilbert Aeschelmann10322,4687,75794022319561242
55DF4517822,35516,9562,1030365251,01529
56tabltrai421,4904,16569234095522261
57Nocarto47421,26915,1371,4371369396210215
58Charles Foulon26720,92910,211431178817115025
59Patchi3520,70511,732378023844421
60kropcheck12320,22516,5383,11102,996582010
61petrovsk3320,12111,278378041906719
62Metacity4320,06613,81774442621343496
63Zesty Eagle20919,97911,59568571133059153
64Gllawm3819,87615,3582103329864164
65Reims Moderne41619,10511,4612,43843205308885575
66loumoi15018,82612,144633359588232465
67dwarfclimbs18618,6779,3721,923325960338378
68Grola97018,5649,4571,837797562461200
69romeodelta7618,4314,140832111492
70CocoEnBuisson4618,31611,8791,41004527452066
71_phiphou_13,18218,0812,5163003104
72Serpyllum5218,0478,4721,430282281,30122557
73EvanE16317,8883,2116969984838431
74Rom120917,8575,598398411622710165
75Camille Jeannin38117,7828,28051341876059271
76clementader88417,67910,74038152831419596
77Chlc33417,6682,96471514706881272
78Eric V12717,2277,73095629114139147272
79jcphal2017,1945,068305032267033
80Kevin Foisnet34516,54110,4857132444393130138
81donoterase8115,6511,1631760166101
82StephaneP29315,3826,9835875485460141
83wholehog298915,3209,66049061843835,322
84InfosReseaux1815,22111,07879660721453233
85Emeltet21314,6149,5831,66911745836227
86florian_g14814,5356,5011,515265441,13535240
87Kalaallit Nunaat13513,9203,6597735297605252
88louisblot30413,8177,08675821024178121
89Antonin Curtit1213,6266,0061,396830834718277
90Thomas Petillon4413,5629,29238821241449621
91TFLeonard7613,38310,771918025331954
92FrançoiseR4413,3644,901728525250344181
93maferikotupi15113,2766,684950555893311298
94Marc Mongenet9912,8775,886397135285133
95achim becker9312,71711,793360171000
96atabaraud14512,6028,2531,55431811,050192160
97cquest5111,8924,15486051597093067
98fmiet4611,7384,6796851241239118
99dunnno3511,6637,5852,64972444544126
100Jean-Pierre Rondeau20711,6035,5858780127772641
101cehceh5911,5087,817711940130094
102Carto'Cité35511,4833,1754841811355482
103Tom3603111,2887,0391,14648925959941297
104LéoDelCarto5411,1973,153876197283555
105gendy5429911,1956,4191,073563231410210
106Mika_340015611,1529,9446150062500
107Jepau3911,0968,5961,89421,80728323
108Maxime Lorant7111,0656,103799614551770154
109YaouhPower3810,9103,281695385781580
110DJ_frombelgium410,6928,6921,54301,538301
111tykayn8710,6393,8946434378128182
112Al-Hun8610,6125,2016133784723493
113Jorisbo3810,5915,1852860331003234
114yada442210,3756,246860180235103
115vinc448610,2195,735531247273714
116orhygine19410,0084,065561019045646124
117Plumf4739,9683,5798811833997246
118Emeric1469,7414,023898192506420309
119Abasusa489,6243,832256016810124
120patman375039,4045574341414330270
121Anonix35409,0644,4432452515846138
122JonasCz2048,7475,8298933147645663
123krysst248,7453,0786282705933110
124Giorgos Russos1028,6995,3104320737300
125PierreV88,58955872016192533
126hugo821378,5653,94786326875932105
127Dhyd2558,4753,91041001101992786
128Luc Gential2938,3035,51411200111061
129cantece6318,2804,2651,069273368262122
130zorglubu1268,0521,0651504238271015
131Syl9878,0442,4073702298437281
132Pa4137637,7681,82952711969882500
133Open Data Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole687,6302,584855183568318
134esteban7131207,6272,727656335333029229
135KlubAnDouarSantel1497,548538200201,173
136DiaouligRu1877,5334,362638385054850
137Kalepom3077,4963,18931688289210056
138marco4432047,4845,358645028528608
139Pmz797,1704,7073785792104040
140l3BAM1027,1213,21428468610016149
141mathdatech216,9695,3601,25401,248529
142Creator1346,8966,2659981180
143Raphaël Cellard446,8344,104314122703762354
144Binnette596,6654,4077390233026210
145matmatlematou1226,6301,3675421882692630380
146dede42766,5854,1492120020409
147vanagaudi1246,4775,05438429131461925
148Mg21016,3863,1453055205045901
149haavee666,3791,660343732312768
150crln1616,3145,1407710769023
151r2d636,2913,0272702131931544
152NaSH116,1741,82732732272841870
153Meersbrook355,9513,977260126527825
154Pymouss275,9122,683386533536918
155Robin Chubret1445,8442,48444810223371825
156Snusmumriken555,7521,96598371991088
157lenny32545,7451,4585239246352390
158Xavb224402575,7223,611332232422123794
159MDe425,6423,18529521158513
160mavOsaure515,6132,86435531341544825
161Mathurins495,6012,61640609326456142
162Furdrien365,5683,8972715116711333
163GeorgeKaplan435,5341,817257021138082
164Thierry_la_Fronde_12945,5124,488345051581469
165Vinber-Pro1495,4972,654393427958568
166Veterini135,43725835002902
167SebM95,4198441800174502
168Gen_Gavi1065,3783,0584569212831162
169chamdam6435,3402,17930941912679308
170Yoann Aubry (Zeriss)6435,2726337153108
171robertbarbier625,2621,94383038004
172TSL360735,2523,55054241811327950
173WN61135,1792,5482251122763041
174Cypri67275,0753,441523093001359
175Thomas666474,9984,2742120022400
176sorau1144,9644,24137909261478
177pain trempé794,9224,09417090571927
178rm69204,9032,47614706630350
179florida_assf1144,8384,1563300804
180josmougn934,8272,25140001435715108
181Greteck304,7601,903233319838422
182JiBOM1384,7281,91040919121362264
183Jakka534,6873,5367681526311013
184LGibat894,6702,0622802831261121
185chris38114,6453,8396990594801
186cwrff384,6349865761665620134
187Quentin SALLES94,614113381141021
188Cooking 156105204,4152,2905461727127147
189Cyrille372074,3791,5731464899602397
190Zigeuner594,3301,80319910501001155
191simon_geovelo1064,3281,051387003850263
192JÉT1254,2301,22037634040329196
193pyrog1574,0561,86214225822172
194sergio782694,0461,24711801102010
195Yod4z554,0241,6174291172269574
196SHARCRASH204,0041,5131561380367
197NikoJorj534,0003,41615523082115
198Lejun393,9791,45530321374054
199bullitss1603,9261,8732320546140
200dadour13193,8342,62248513151153112
201ginbi2493,8271,52514032131254
202vincent_955823,80357315101120125
203JJJWegdam63,7908397000066
204thetornado76503,762263613263091
205Luque1253,6991,49712697434913
206didier20202073,69564219172233130
207Lyon-St-Clair943,6411,6372501371432958
208ZZ29353,5431,392990474707
209A15573,5192,039360158163153980
210Virgile1994223,5031,3924794651317149
211Koalibou313,4892,8751240794036
212B1000183,4181,356141110803922
213trial3173,394363102131350491
214Max--573,3921,19861417057324219
215aetherman693,3128241711124223066
216PARIS SUD513,2841,33215761813911103
217Karadoc2Vannes593,2181,35726713212451646
218anthon213,2031,47430012403
219PanierAvide353,1741,333208031681844
220_URUS293,1692,06536240276350
221nuxper_np8513,1021,00639504360521
222FrViPofm183,0601,0751211221141928
223Kazing713,0211,4812252100128762
224Wizly1012,9611,42710006231014
225LILLERS67112,9562,6721972019801
226kenny101502,9452,1771590210288
227Teddy7342,9171,2791660155629
228Sam390132,9061,564531237028
229Patoleon1482,8971,447259414482625
230laurent-381272,881937140913136569
231damien QUIVRON662,8581,38010811975039
232Winultimate202,8381,03421600340076
233lmagreault672,8361,297183010669576
234OpenLoire652,807322701845115
235peyot42,7932,45982172453
236manuel-128552,7891,112205222266671
237Woinic1302,7801,977115191631603
238Artyo192,7432,06045104183212
239mygeomatic812,7421,12210320104255
240toutouche872,74082574024969
241Porphyrion552,7361,1591293806737
242Legnac6982,73437610314212450480
243Julien Travert352,7181,1991270357827
244Iouxel222,7151,191208614364820
245hu9o1722,70996310001475213
246Patoche_17282,6361,674308486254836
247Gnafron232,6121,1881926147291537
248Brice64182,6091,70616801213504
249Marcel64121332,60265514524226033
250jo2929222,5941,188470049226
251Antoine Glemee182,5901,400203006453
252FabienDupil1162,5841,24738342061611126
253windu2b412,5521,5002391121714142
254Weft1362,540876238110290893
255frosm312,5361,9873891380902
256Mathias_ADAV59621882,5331,183182415160147
257Percherie1282,5123491040172030
258Jacques-B162,5121,1877401112130
259FrShaft2342,5059876200129195
260H@mlet102,5031,12018313062328
261cmvs872,4871,694853048014
262wisi_722,4851,76313707311871
263lann902,4566881320012006
264simgis362,4441,2652025124110255
265absinthologue652,4421,247212821653935
266WhiskyMacK242,4371,33110241190126
267dmaille2782,43661176410180147
268Arrutic962,4241,8476100610709
269blef392,3991,3992543140142153
270Britzz1242,380857116919822239
271barnes38482,3751,064113022712523
272dekatherm322,3521,09415510527748
273Σεραφειμ202,3388131103712
274FvGordon1452,33617745512628
275Txo5232,3351,4351551648864484
276Ludovic Drouard1752,311756640296029
277threefoursixninefour212,275820276213225110
278Sebastien Dinot62,26283427125120
279brocoli1012,2581,0943202412774141
280FloSka152,2381,248760069712
281roptat1122,2281,138185516906237
282jluc952402082,209515570372031
283Patr Ick382,193913170101112
28412caracteres2332,18556194011226106
285C2141132,165976168200169040
286bpoussier152,162545640084036
287FahRadler162,155706960454759
288bosseln32,15223614000130
289RGraefen472,1216881760181323
290bolikahult232,1161,5542142802781025
291Marcel Herault462,1067681353903462
292Jrachi62,0591,9632100001
293dpLeducq242,0481,3781691251111431
294Samuel Desmarchais342,0141,242210013503527
295Cdrik_691302,010925130230149532
296Conlinp611,9971,7021340060029
297Remigribi551,9861,110148022871830
298lululeroy251,9821,64555011150214
299RIPcagou71,9821,2071270121600
300DerGuteMercator241,9651,34112632628481
301aurekosc421,96250855042526
302Martj9251,9621,2614207905
303AJA21441,9451,143113001221057
304Luuuddooo141,94481119223202043
305230986161211,9219692110311351990
306Erànàë161,9206231855121960114
3077tonin401,9201,19416601148038
308Laurentd311081,91565918808176012
309ratrun3021,91123200200
310françoish981,9071,238116024671325
311rbibi13501,8908811480090339
312Van73931,8821,51612501117013
313gileri1961,86088812015148834
314Géovélo1281,84164816900166069
315osm-operon31,8379382530021933278
3162F2L1111,8085991464420100638
317Pepilepioux2921,8016485121223113
318tony emery301,79179628013010
319cartojo61,781863960075036
320Florimondable2101,77635910022108079
321Zassenhaus3081,77318201201
322frantz58321,772907180014241011
323apitux1751,770737914079046
324osmmaker121,7456128903327910
325Markiel111,7431,47771007003
326Cybereric321,74380278125193131
327jcr83221,717719860178039
328Christouf0676411,6705981130011308
32995624985496848461,670911570103601
330dom74521,652917170159117023
331luchier241,6431,15610653821344
332CodataTB391,63989010102737192
333Yavolichkich21,6211,1858701713011
334naomap281,6151,03514435211127
335Libre Circulation281,6076951090161610
336Clairouin641,6041,061560276412
337Thilouze481,598701120001010103
338Cedric Bouin321,5966031440451213
339jerome923705441,5906397305135254
340trololoshka191,5761,0341819658483
341Alain 9-0461,5741,15799048927
342bikepunk23651,571168255119034
343Sidders S221,5711,3761360337025
344globetrotter766451,54175316101194074
345Moissac341,52588214408725116
346Jean-Marc Liotier171,497476851165886
347Kioska Journo31,4969603501020110
348Hugo-D351,4828332020906808
349Spokester181,4747829811265280
350LeTopographeFou211,4648031580310923107
351Benoît Prieur4551,4637439131091943
352PalmGaulois211,4616231240961122
353Bernard591181101,45870414602138583
354rabeyroux421,456319700322016
355yxoc711,432550147102607
356cafecho341,425928175111339913
357Hervé TUC81,42043461009822
358caboulot4121,412138413124018
359baptistemm1751,409587250563673
360PhilLL441,406569862461316
361_Mathieu_1261,390101540059111
362landfahrer2701,3908868600180
363ThomR801,386553300028017
364Odiug2015731,3761,24159005902
365BTH641,374961381029132
366Asinusbzh151,36718214661152074
367Mariusz Staniszewski451,36028517201232
368Guillaume Doukhan221,35034426211307
369StalkerCat761,34741820012770231
370bazgal1191,331792002909
371Mond0051,3040000000
372A R T171,3041,06721000019
373cristian5th51,29633315001500
374CapitaineMoustache1091,28960411115624016
375Servuc131,2789185622829201
376cretinus alpinae111,2764041300137027
377natureln81,2718792430023708
378Cyril_bernard_fr151,2608869202538
379ryra6453181,25677112001022303
380JoseGil1751,254541100607
381Le Grand Blond101,2467449819624712
382cellosolo571,2441,0544100293127
383etiennerando171,240425800558211
384zebobs1251,2403607304361538
385BaboucheVerte4591,2363033102120102
386yargil201,2355411050723935
387Super-Map31,2347691430117322
388foggy67471,22673025500126019
389yfig181,21393911400273710
390dlongi111,20672635003502
391chrgis691,201774301619017
392Youstiti Solutions121,198374880011053
393willyboy281,19571837003400
394Dani CS701,19372513891686719
395Xigan651,18934012636111079
396thibm201,17773712611826424
397wheelmap_visitor301,1580000000
398Guide_68271,1561,0131090612801
399DTeelde51,15157777106425
400Balaïtous31,15075300202
401GilB1751,1292851311020132
402lemassykoi111,12372818902259010
403thibault7471,1176961280127000
404bhoudusse2463491,1150100101
405fg63471,11061153233914
406Praet Tri-Men481,11047634022119
407Richard Goacolou261,10683298009603
408Yann-451,10376411821831311
409Codata_PB541,086445530012272
410Gall391,08539467053022
411Seraq261,07784743508020
412Bonbadil131,07663941004100
413ylark71,0757861250035320
414gp771841,06819246004407
415Le Ruthénois71,06529652013354
416aetius201,05428737053014
417gerald drouhot161,05292641004100
418doktorpixel1431,04674513401151911
419legorfou321,04587397057203
420Yanis Perron101,041457930151910
421David Crochet191,039412763049129
422DiChap21,03979461005902
423Valentin Hoorelbeck-Fages131,03263310901105034
424jfonde161,0275098402171830
425Jean-Marc Nahon471,01192347004500
426Bernard VALTON261,00744044039000
427Axone2141,00719304000
428BotaFlo6451,0017914008920
429Exzub5998341790118133
430ZebraXY2899685037013420
431AIrV4499049610701168069
432lhirlimann3359881100101
433Babaarhum0719850000000
434AdrienChd17984462129161136143
435Hallios199816801280126497
436Black Myst2589782000000
437Cityway'662973690560000429
438overflorian1059647925004307
439François21439613975601310212
440Sjumil7954801380037014
441JulienBalas69513510063801
442mailis909512295422628021
443clementroux1294625365054362
444kol1889432451520111411120
445nlsrenaud4293954213003320
446diegxxs439345518702266012
447Matthias Adam Codata409295231030975157
4485802499c199286218601029215
449Adrian 23926364490249034
450Lugiadri144926508890277620
451xogalla692335544230210
452colargol429224943000310106
453ybert1992278539093002
454Georg_M_Weber4919495260124012
455ArchLinux59199166567501845145
456mildis1189135706562512236
457Nicolas_SALLE12908436390038037
458BARO189066311470210223
459Sardon2931905547101117471117
460djo_man2090456739112354
461sigccsc30896611173061114
462lorenzoguidotti108833371402312
463Muselaar54883332660338719
464EV1-La Velodyssee1518736222103900
465Tr4sK848720000000
466dirkvancoillie198716751170109705
467Matthieu GEORGET18697268900612434
468bviard1586329030016703
469miniwark385330636011600
470Voirie Montpellier Méditerranée Métropole298483607303734017
471Arnaud Champollion14684032333102465
472Marival788362863201316011
473gchifield168831417010000
474lolonene1583064381067702
475reseauxpiv13830552670173910
476Iulius6082540743197107
477Hoff198058256075504500
478woody811682165055505302
479Tim-Boi1981941911001129069
480Hrnmaxime8817572541134105
481cosmoken8981123933032000
482Cyril Leterrier158096011310131005
483franckyto158062458411361245
484Appirit21805292521242117
485kalagan831879972838003900
486Blueberry307975363610291133
487Pierre_4797945047603520328
488Capello13817932434322089034
489DanieleOSM13791634320031033
490Thierry SEGONNE27866151300105000
491zaizone27779538650848129
492Yanux56427720000000
493Dan Lincke577188000000
494Julien3916077017212009214
495Ours51+37976760100030563
496ITSB2676298486039023
497GeT Mairie d'HYÈRES98757143280027024
498daviddelon77555521750015
499RobOrROss287513327691476113
500Talw3g874657421031305