Information about:
Date:

Country: Israel

Report run at Oct, 14th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members14
Yesterday's number of created nodes8337
Yesterday's number of modified nodes434
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1628

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Israel last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1OrDal18469,50150,519973301789184
2BMM9943935,97927,5123,77002,97339585211
3Ilanride2220210,1083,534584143457022706
4Ophirh21086,7603,59947720432389
5mrpulley66,4661,2343172142530211
6eric2285,8884,37094519311304
7Flayer1533,8501,265166841212840
8Mr Massri303,2251,79716502112113151
9Sanniu2262,4497682190994081
10HDunn71,3101,059770535103
11herdelkuz2431,04146917015205010
12sivan00161,027125940906
13yrtimiD4299540610801101190
14VELOCITY_club10489740716010146135
15ar5868564234210042096
16Simon-v59850401560633170
17aggiano277133258101001
18zsolt d1768652371512212
19SashaP1694543123368281626
20flatroy4469311311047350
21ATGardner96671373603710570
22Dncjd14536161241216017
23zstadler2349620010008012
24shay trails1849238622102208
25renebril4745820712001104
26Ynhockey2940022920079523
27hatul6037298612053051
28anchorsense163602115461829023
29Zohar Kolberg2135024720002000
30theipu56327136390142044
31Šlomo193250010001
32Sharon Katz1530322844035900
33Mateusz Konieczny902625816001623
34Ram Ezrach132548920061000
35maurizioa12442231409000
36Thingvellir421498100100
37stadiaarcadia320655606000
38Petsamo116360701420
39Ori952915254700600
40Buddhika Chathuranga2513310025025000
41posix99413024100010011
42amit_s312984800103
43Andreeeee5122831101800
44Olyon111947300024
45Edna32411638600077
46golaniy210654501305
47valleyofdawn79919400400
48Sevick69620408000
49Precise Cartography89314300300
50MarcyAve292614004015
51knyit1913200300
52choosesomething178731101004
53Yanivdu26762200200
54hyakir4573000000
55luminac95613100101
56Elia Moovit75317500509
57mhrana9894940909000
58Onzd224724200203
59Y_SH24730601101
60feket14559709036
61smilgard24215202002
62PrimmCourier54119800800
63Bar Shamir23831606001
64Jaffs32340000000
65mesol2338400400
66yogihum33326502113
67DanielZim1328100101
68Phosics33220200307
69Vl-Sher3311000000
70yuvaltr13010101000
71drrlvn6284100001
72wambacher5270000000
73drorari12625100100
74Nitzans1258100001
75NatanSchles2256102001
76YaronAG12321100100
77N5022117300000
78dimka12017200200
79dvirbd1204200000
80FvGordon3190000000
81Eliff1197101003
82Dindia1170100100
83Arik Moovit31711100003
84iditkushy2157100001
85Michael_telaviv11312100001
86Sergei Bekrenev121212000001
87LiquidPotato3121300001
88osmmaker1116000300
89nerdoron2118201004
90Tamir Rarn6100000000
91NIXBV695100005
92JoniSepp590000000
93דוידוב רומן291000001
94Ori Mey Raz884000008
95freebeer380000000
96Harel M881000000
97Patrick Niklaus1803103015
98Firstname186000000
99dsadinoff175100100
100glglgl370000000
101Вячеслав Вербович174100100
102Nivspektor172100102
103BCNorwich160100100
104philrieberer162000000
105Ilya O154100103
106bmotty553000002
107Roman Vasilev154103000
108eilamsh153000000
109Maya Gilad250200208
110silverfox36141000000
111Andre68140000000
112mueschel340000000
113Sama Magham443000003
114Moesharfman344000005
115maazinnilhav142100101
116רותם02141200200
117Artemis_331000001
118Sharon Vaturi (Light Delegate)130000000
119frymo330000000
120Bsa2300333000004
121Leonid Grossman332000007
122Yaniv Halevi132100101
123Viki_travel_weak131000000
124Alex Hazanov130000000
125Sergey Nazaryev331000000
126Vacation Units131100101
127ItzikSolomon120000000
128YaronS220000000
129user_5359120000000
130DovGazit220000000
131Brk2k5222000000
132ACIV222000000
133Dror L121000000
134Alexander Markhovsky220000000
135Leonid Petrunin120000000
136Roland Steinfeld221000001
137stdnk221000001
138aloneldar121000000
139sroner222000002
140M7md_120000000
141annakulikowa220000000
142Sea263220000000
143b-jazz-bot220000000
144Nitzana220000000
145Sali 4x4221000002
146Larpl12120000000
147glazik1235120000000
148Tal Brokman120000000
149viasab120000000
150Noamko120000000
151חנן אוחיון220000000
152Pat97220000000
153ianjon110000000
154Esadan110000000
155VeniSancteIesuAmen111000003
156Iguanon110000000
157Dolphin 7110000000
158Hilton Hotels110000000
159ohadby110000000
160Rps333110000000
161Yanke12321111000002
162Eliran opl Vanderman110000000
163lislphilippine110000000
164Sophie Gimeno111000001
165Naseem Batyah111000001
166Shahar Shelef110000000
167ofirvedalit110000000
168לביא111000000
169ziv2102111000001
170vitaly2000111000002
171matanm110100100
172mk4th111000000
173Siltai111000001
174sarangaami110000000
175Владимир Ченцов110000000
176ilansch1110000000
177Nadav Heimann111000002
178AmitaiKL110000000
179jicho111000001
180arielk720110000000
181dore42110000000
182alon0009110000000
183מוידל'ה110000000
184Kitt_Katt110000000
185Tiger44111000001
186Mamoon2018111000001
187doronpar110000000
188Gila Tal111000001
189liorkaplan110000000
190CamelCaseNick110000000
191arenhaus111000002
192UNmapper_mtola111000000
193David12345David111000001
194Arni99111000002
195זלמן110000000
196KostiaW88110000000
197BRubin111000001
198yedydyah0545110000000
199Urib137111000001
200Игорь Шафт111000003
201Rei Hodir110000000
202MoranMazor110000000
203avielq5w110000000
204Silver Sergio110000000