Information about:
Date:

Country: Italy

Report run at Sep, 16th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members144
Yesterday's number of created nodes23084
Yesterday's number of modified nodes6417
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes2403

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Italy last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1mcheck1,0593,198,5322,361,238422,2381,936417,2011,4689741,349
2Jrachi1,133185,06958,2404,501101,4456011,885230
3deizenov353139,894119,11217,1394714,1762,25416650
4fayor127124,45256,9287,342231,7653,502602,431
5Dino Michelini1,602106,47461,5378,4822,1871,0704252,005192
6Comune Aq - Ufficio Toponomastica - alji3890,55760,58214,5971257,93299916677
7pikappa7910187,79351,2565,9652583,039620594110
8Michele Aquilani19582,57265,0889,984388,95862954114
9trekker4872780,80766,8227,91521,4632,4291,295136
10Pab0913770,16949,02411,4371611,18021512122
11aldoct39652,62133,5542,458223791,42236244
12CCCGGG65538,63522,7434,24704883971,237115
13Sauro_4182332,84421,1233,83872,83348795125
14Alecs0129732,29320,2554,166413,658191217131
15lucadelu28228,62614,6891,013235289830351
16tolioalessandro1,41826,1065,9651,724144141,551471,750
17PaoloLombardi1,07925,15316,9791,357010283367561
18cxc50523,91213,3892,56057391,59159227
19KaL32883723,11716,8113,09212,928711724
20AlfredoSP60521,80810,9044931704920142
21fedc46521,44511,2861,993563641,17688685
22frasty11720,0999,110333241730419143
23demon_box98119,5997,0361,44986308868100376
24usbe9218,66217,7265519266848123
25makakko1918,12813,0471,59931,3387299
26maurizioa8118,0564,55655912602626103
27Gianfranco20146917,5142,5424744161004317
28mircozorzo71816,2781,576270315302082
29mdx767615,78110,692828746655755
30ProvinciaBiella_import315,17113,0601,48311,4813038
31Cortix3714,96810,5341,53001,08643202
32Max1234-ITA2813,69311,40598313551252986
33solitone10813,2207,294311018264184
34roys27283313,13011,59097602961222616
35LuSirto21413,1137,242572613622353179
36gpstracks3112,69610,085938258454
37vrmap11312,3254,781605420140910291
38damianeue13912,1084,0756633351883060446
39Andrea Del Sarto54111,8942,354290372580133
40Andrea Musuruane import411,4158,4881,17001,1691039
41corfede13710,7304,6931,1651138346056172
42hindukusc9410,6268,0181,0493889127649
43DnaX24710,6086,5941,15745493785867
44sorcrosc39510,5864,269855482366023181
45Giovan Giuseppe6310,5534,9961,0290165389527
46astraspera348,8237,1218031134814416472
47Gerd Waldmann628,7463,84341143611941417
48procuste368,5604,30996043115373982
49luschi2278,5503,075310164526316156
50vancori528,5234,4991031888191
51porcini1108,4916,8151,31911,09021621
52Francoerbi413818,2674,140617271035318429
53Fra001128,1082,01040870671633172
54bvivi1897,8764,001717015728221677
55LvdT517,7384,675158232782027
56tumbano28827,7243,2826650858013341
57billi55567,6407,438400138010
58arcanma587,4322,12235110282918133
59vitoplus1177,2853,456533030458082
60ENZ1127717,1602,2225280843558456
61Dingo675487,0272,041508004472175
62Francys5217,0031,494319026144139
63pluc286,8264,459108147574
64AleVipri566,5593,17861305892014
65Gio941186,3203,30819001017152
66Martin868486,3123,8624282142265639
67Lola Fox1616,2762,86651015324040261
68Francesco Niccolini336,2275,469237021563760
69Sergey_6716,1306,08928004065
70Aldeyde1796,1182,841688124444113211
71Martj92076,0733,1732391761243245
72Max--325,9793,98648820171125
73dieterdreist2595,7423,60358443222207103103
74qkaz965,6964,87635372038113234
75Urbis13975,5694,093475610916953106
76Samuele Battarra605,5391,63843425118120182
7712213115,4923,884519143634812438
78Ircama585,4913,9532331106121419
79radac785,4222,23152519741633230
80totera2445,4201,1193831084420142118
81Jinx716795,2613,988641914166430132
82aamon155,1743,980792175132111
83openpablo3615,1302,4824951104382158
84voschix885,0872,021489271480883
85alessandro trekking495,0503,2993130132125832
86DerGuteMercator154,9501,7471141713300
87erTraccia2164,9284,14724345337256
88hypersciocco734,9271,96226922611,0262595
89canfe6034,7621,87022039165482
90ilBepo844,7323,60458418255292098
91Constable2344,7182,373355692436616145
92Aury88504,6573,15137451141681554
93Find04984,6383,44660413641355988
94LukeDH504,6301,8183332851711395
95DDeL724,5732,0652883117874520
96Botaler644,5032,230399002852164
97Burisma364,4571,0531747696232
98Molko1774,3372,2524636103882693
99Mannivu2194,2759461781418136653
100Gabriele Dri574,2611,7742910129025320
101Brazzelli Roberto344,2413,969696244612
102Andrea_34564,1823,04939611931471810
103dvdzero2164,1238851863191311580
104ChristianFurgeri1754,1041,8795111125100145
105josil84,0962,346188320115318
106norangebit2694,0561,7652750112193364
107Denisov21914,0172,91241411631871226
108MrLusignana673,9682,401229163196065
109cartop4663,9261,075287012134269
110AntonioDAmore1053,8722,667823131121
111gdovolavilla243,8402,2217267120476021
112ibuclaw1023,7781,662399932465034
113damjang463,7171,9679828104159
114phaerrax173,6892,116507102542782235
115Matteo Calosi613,6602,593255348138197
116dan980103,6213,241162531062627
117Lupinsun193,6063,2991670016700
118[NG]133,5772,169190019874745
119j1scad143,574552269002352162
120Wolfgang Mück523,5412,51417507156029
121francians5043,4191,8991268113716259
122ProvinciaBiella113,3831,991274012511977
123ddx32153,3172,433652161339034
124RichyPe01663,2751,55713615768010
125diegomodolo123,2731,38718103987545
126Rove383,2172,51515008134768
127Lupigino163,134417591181838
128Gorka1151833,1002,3184550338905
129simoz123osm173,0501,642336214326441
130lorenzoguidotti493,0261,1461110404689
131Guidus1543,0241,27438213981149100
132iPelle112,9451,6372722253907
133vlattanzi32,8629091270644818
134jackthebest3072,803504743649568
135alesarrett1292,7521,12843005429112
136Pierangelo Conte272,7172,37369040191012
137Giuseppedir1092,7031,2632671166144528
138Andrea Musuruane1462,684325475254129
139Gabriele Sani1642,67596716812311220145
140Agh952,6541,4319003945145
141klimakas482,6531,8233480227111227
142Griphon1152,6041,64620412714214137
143acubens7112,5292,2689410000
144Arkeopterix482,510945832291208
145Map471772,481709154712521834
146ddm-dolomitico202,4581,480560348015
147Alessandro Antonelli42,4411,672197251743739
148Walk60472,3651,48693153938662
149TheRukk812,3529292142133145831
150nicolò tonin72,3031,9083810376040
151jaimemd362,2901,6709908332817
152Carlo Folini72,2742,20218001700
153PaoloRE19811392,2701,7968601126396
154Martin Larcher282,2431,74334013201806
15598Ujm262,2058902671101321218
156EdoBoo372,1521,4332780104140204
157SWF8122,1471,082982065032
158gianfox162,1401,53541204007
159apetro372,121566551926112
160paolobenve412,1011,3919546778124
161Marco_Fix62,0608138925530119
162Gian Mario Navillod382,0531,55211851851523
163FrancescoFo682,0271,319131133372415
164Biker69172,0081,692310031011
165ratrun5601,97991400400
166TITOTITOTITO1121,9791,14114501377111
167Marcello Perathoner481,976789450435031
168Andreas Lattmann1731,974989186510966124
169Goffredo141,9691,160131812801427
170Pedisa191,9521,054167749262432
171Sebastien Dinot41,94398825017700
172MrDo351,938820530445128
173stevtec86181,9361,064310028019
174Elina Osipova11,9291,56036303441800
175Sembola241,9051,181159535118121
176PzCampus571,903627162106553226
177nuvolabianca171,8721,48419428236508
178woofz481,8176562572902891112
179Viking81171,8085392311024012
180IlBano4911,7902411062168034
181dega180781,7849151001704
182UmbeP361,7671,1192090152161217
183MAXWOLF67131,765570290022029
184grafuz2181,7591,4303030297512
185rugamarcus181,7401,159133019861015
186gnastyle541,726983185044113167
187Martin Borsje221,72015421018200
188Fintocubano261,6871,32517692717342
189popilen441,6831,0148706112034
190JJJWegdam41,67901900003
191Vespucci1511,646513992091024
192Paolo Spaggiari181,6431,226310128042
193Zym0F4lZ261,63231215103016
194Benny4L471,60444614111123048
195AlexWind511,5899141761113351638
196dgitto521,569408530573538
197Angelo Giuseppe1371,5564808510119118
198Patrick1977Bln361,5492822853953360225
199amadvance131,54568716011507
200Antonio M Fasulo471,5441,397240024016
201scratera711,5364338858310126
202primax61301,52792510602831
203mux081591,516956390131719
204carlo fornaciari641,51089612704367014
205Luca Brivio101,5071,206430039016
206Pucciotrex301061,5045951151573221
207Decan81,4984948712060019
208Mtty151,4964591042974166
209Appirit151,49336130111801
210Luvot131,47958918001807
211Janjko1081,471463912272061
212marcoSt591,434941485461480313
213Sal73x161,432654750322319
214Commodore64261,4071,2522320303
215giocomai1951,4015181090676158
216Paolo mappeR761,398572990311306
217tytoalba1231,3955388601547012
218michele stress341,3871,262170017011
219vanni661,3865321202001071237
220G123456391,371928149460651841
221laser82171,354363826758215
222Leopy_Periz831,344670145838124021
223gion274591,338439653166057
224Cloud1721,337550300110
225pterodattero101,336971178213036615
226JuaFritz461,33062285005519
227Danysan951721,3104961111411000121
228sergio782641,29434927002501
229Basik71241,293369903383012
230pippo_01711,26294274006911
231Fraus41,25987715701679195
232overflorian1081,25572312914458025
233illuca3111,22130367067003
234Scarinci131,218881580174103
235giuliolunati151,21587630003000
236xrt221,20982316302810000
237FraPla261,19155010005034617
238Paolo5861,1911,162200200
239hongakonga1331,18961813917941049
240morsi251,182684108114614325
241mochenimochen971,1703204001725216
242Peter:D821,1669367401643025
243Gabriel2000271,160564550250017
244Andrea Spisni431,15440629300293019
245Alessandro122171,150503690012907
246M3m3nt051,12751798001910
247Lincoo1241,1234292261300
248koen20361,107754149012434027
249ggirardi121,10659716101407
250Buppibuppi41,09771217801452305
251e pt181,08846623401357
252Mariusz Staniszewski711,073691111604
253techtimo181,06967470474826
254Cesco91151,065619700449121
255NeFirma71,05880873037207
256Luigi6231,05058413821072909
257Axel Mauruszat251,04669212008132013
258Davide Valenti111,03967239003906
259jeawrong321,03860710804827717
260Alberto Lionking181,03876110001000
261Ziomio551,03561311014550344
262Bruno3589421,03564614509125119
263Ravrol821,0217637611038624
264Piano Migliorie Stradali161,021477976292760
265hikerit71,01529021011802
266akarot161,01351910442989110
267flajie681,0066321350605101
268LorenzoPesci871,0005708703824239
269GPar16995813490112324
270neorob5994772750075059
271SandroB13986743163011437116
272Nautic197829154027511
273vespuck497274567062402
274drazde2529694666494651026
275marcofrana48958468800139047
276Gabriele Ferraresi4958602300100
277flunk21946380400311
278geow16941246620843016
279mueschel819332077395268018
280adriespo619187027001138284
281alpenmurmeli25898681571218210
282gzin128924307992579716
283Svn3218914998314391222
284Deepforestphoto588671813001307
285Enrico25668810000000
286meliobike288093800700
287vasony48793692201611111
288Claudio Fimognari14874744700700
289KratoKracken16874423800591830
290adirricor2186319941133468
291Road~Runner53863340560541130
292Pathumthani29385723925312712
293jackpp1385733489015701
294Mapofall1085360297056816
295Rataplan11484279412001005
296andreagott1384142611302064181
297girub5883811640602
298mdutto895837410200200
299Lex legis72823693390015119
300SingletrailMap1482171739003901
301Mar Mar582117820091103
302Joerg Fischer1481631754040813
303Fabio Cociancich28800653720362227
304Jack071579541239002901
305doktorpixel146792244130218083
306t-gio1878956446034003
307Angelo19914789775901802
308Yuri Crispi3787180320428017
309Parma19833776309460241000
310Giovanni Monni160772413150010198
311N501076729156030334
312Buddhika Chathuranga12276346499082400
313BeboPremana6375832124005110
314NeroCarbone50739294470335013
315gmpf33725404701862023
316Dardy95724103596075037
317emmexx1672361248034515
318walter1967sa26723520200020010
319LucioGE37721388400525123
320bubix747214046511235260
321Blizzard7495571825018001405
322gspinoza55710458781249133
323dirkvancoillie17096051000100000
324gebux9707449850341115
325_Andrea_296983336121536221
326ilmarlov12693513590152129
327Lp8413681645150015010
328scarburato44679171787189026
329Giuliano2116762300305
330BigBadLion95467657453010035
331Takogin36740000000
332adriaman663667139800701
333Gwilbor13665260818135318
334daniele46494951200120000
335Giorgio Mura151648514230023018
336Roberto Selva4645636600600
337claudio62PG9644350690352608
338gpsblues3643251500501
339RVP-VS963653928002904
340werowans1063537917031508
341strk76325121060116109
342friedel_hn76294891020891120
343Ale_Zena_IT256294195404114319
344sdr vercinstex662850912001704
345maxtar16265991000900
346Rivalta-Trebbia1461952926002303
347iMischief68612370230110421
348NonnEmilia57610338660545423
349emoro591360734361023503
350geotom32601295400016314
351Tomas Runa1059949137011581
352CUSPC1659951220080010
353Igorzo6759339233032305
354gaspa91558852114001402
355Bizzo78115875481101707
356oib3005185712765310169126
357Puccia1656245621002102
358Agnar455751916001600
359aggiano1555991601001
360Miste-Fimale955145536003601
361Freiheit2817544248902202
362tiziano berti19543458420232017
363EvanE854121150016012
364marcogino1653823421021905
365kintetsu13533369391317169
366Sandro Boccia5530333520050531
367MARIUS-FFB2524341670391900
368Mattia Cadenazzi8518414300301
369palimpadum2514184901702
370MaestroGlanz415101771620414
371Cippo8612508480800703
372Oxana Lukanina1550536161077045
373Inoxius7502305361525113
374Mateusz Konieczny775012913001401
375elburrito94992141509400
376carlobenini184992714202210213
377Lucapa17497281450140073
378habi46495186400122203
379SacroBosco39487608007012
380Anonix3544862311040290
381Jorisbo94851531206600
382Alessandro Piccioli44483356322118520
383White_Rabbit31482321653662136
384Piggei1448021846032611
385napo2047789801700
386udo_ch447530158056020
387wiselynx7047211220019305
388andread2dot0274728042004905
389redremo54713200203
390softcake3447017327102324
391fab_bio9468205550355114
392boskoyevsky4467456600403
393ALE!35465182300622033
394Ardiccio112465129951095040
395gpesquero6464253402122909
396vbertola14464307540042014
397Albano Pasquale144604211000808
398Stricca4454446400405
399heilbron70452299400049017
400poi-vediamo1845230541021992
401pancaldi1444429719001901
402gembike2438333800700
403ArielSBoiardi10437263902023
404fs25674362435302217211
405uaa_mathon12436302903600
406Bume16432307800703
407Mirotti4642921319011801
408Bjoeni242941015011400
409Tartamillo5428353900902
4101468z35428164630156231
411Tux_921427424300303
412Riccardo Pastocchi14417162350171801
413ernestoandolfi38416307200020023
414andreagg56416142421141035
415Guido mtb2041235216011501
416Max Peverada30409205432042021
417claudiopoli4409313500374319
418thliborius5407302400405
419Cascafico43401153270101506
420ShinesBraco540127312121602
421Città di Palmi539824339027010
422davidto53974200000
423SID65339536020002000
424Carsten_FfM2039217831012708
425Mzzntn1013918212022010
426kaitu36390154340231012
427Fabio Paracchini3390379500501
428fran_B7387535001016
429JamesMoody813851672101519016
430flupflip33842912303832
431TMX5A838327830102001
432laxandrea838324444031851
433Why-T1379218290101501
434simone_girardelli14379209200121010
435Paolo V4377350200200
436Andyz_it4373366200203
437nikuzz2237210217013027
438Quanticolori5371325900900
439InfosReseaux136922610002
440Piccione64223672692000004
441MarkusHD636512650004800
442Shelly App26036444301004
443vezza2141364200450237122
444Arie de Graaf6361201600601
44530x261535722151005102
446sergmauri263562956004014
447Alessocci335526011001101
448Elia Z9355137150020017
449rosariocuria6352257900902
450Paolo10772348337501400
451guenz93476422002104
452Pedra934718921102014
453FvGordon2734438600400
454derFred15344175360241103
455bema3343136200201
456orangemtb5342325500502
457masterX2447341199980098041
458Guglielmo Padula1034130526002600
459leos961933812028213313
460sabas881433516932032506
461salvo84333426849041011
462oldshat8332293700701
463Davide Tantardini6331283900904
464ParsifalRob933020334003405
465Yiyi (itwikipedia)3732913331072239
466FraMauro1232825651064913
467emiliano-73-ancona11327220470241603
468darmiles9326921000502
469ssav1977132527150050000
470malottki932316349104513
471peppe1026322176261131909
472Mc8763222321200300
473h-alpha20319279400408
474NikoJorj33192811100600
475NCarlo531824458099500
476pippo67239317904020064
477tdovera5831625458055000
478osm_fede53148115061206
479Garmin-User243110212300034
480tyr_asd14310185240713010
481*abq*3331025255023012
482Clavv3930911527153002
483GatoSelvadego230913521001818
484Mark Martinec430344300300
485Maxxer630023921011802
486WolfgangFaber430018031022801
487Nick Manini3329814041082719
488kaiserschmarrn72951324201128026
489geopard42951422202824
490cartomatto82951481700913
491Areknames11295178320111720
492Roberto86s7295241700200
493Davide Albanese1829418233003200
494anaenelnotiempo632930000000
495Aguzzoli Loris1329216216001607
496Dante Torreggiani62921281103610
497chris-013291273600606
498Nolichucky1291146200200
499Lllll07291107190020018
500brunobova3288151480146032