Information about:
Date:

Country: Italy

Report run at Jan, 27th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members167
Yesterday's number of created nodes35948
Yesterday's number of modified nodes7543
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes3668

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Italy last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1mcheck1,293354,259276,44816,2777410,3512,0412,368582
2Jrachi719199,885157,6983,07102910355886
3trekker48864134,744120,7418,063051,5701,88621
4Michele Aquilani150122,39095,65212,7365011,413917143339
5PaoloLombardi1,142106,55658,6594,989381051,5551,485376
6Andrea Musuruane import1171,42362,6687,161107,135160239
7aldoct43669,36844,5682,570117141,51913217
8achim becker43358,83450,3922,426104510172
9fayor12650,04819,1243,80211433983432700
10ProvinciaBiella_import639,30331,4693,85663,8540092
11pikappa794037,22727,6971,108601056120212
12ernestoandolfi22336,49529,1314,6470011049
13Ermanno Cavallini7234,16525,9755,48517,498137410
14Crami12533,90027,1904,59654,27423788
15cxc63632,80113,3152,67623871,19175115
16JJJWegdam3031,9481273650000147
17Alecs0122128,24317,4613,458423,004217219227
18Martj973026,79511,9501,556202423,53282413
19dieterdreist15324,98019,9951,82224422924065661
20Max1234-ITA4024,91220,5771,45424162065499
21Cascafico7017,92616,74121960104519
22fedc20917,82511,1651,4515203741141230
23roys272811617,52013,7861,90103091431,1960
24gpstracks6816,49411,2161621172010337
25sorcrosc41115,7898,7691,941111,0296359109
26voschix42815,4345,2781,388201141,48712296
27usbe7815,16114,223491016763863
28Marcello Perathoner56215,0772,64231578294163515
29Cortix6014,71710,2731,87301,3435451019
30demon_box81514,7115,2127634536031133137
31Mousaniello13314,4408,9741,94921,38245230342
32Cocco230617414,2019,6481,70809801627532
33Francoerbi4129913,1239,2131,3271068252013441
34diegomodolo3211,2263,9841,0921022184849159
35Elmass28610,4964,10055244628811483
36GPar12210,3414,1596740601621428
37josil2410,2917,452334311184833
38mattio12110,1874,58023276058280
39LuSirto21810,0226,740748948736148274
40eosdev1939,9955,9811,287768929030126
41Fabiano Peddis1769,9942,0572710207392325
42maiella4249,9287,4129244091058
43grawal679,8647,9591,23401,19782110
44dgitto1669,5664,09449942682367134
45rosario_bianco14469,5507,5024611113118373
46Max--518,9676,2495963507622226
47arcanma388,9612,760436731044115308
48Lupinsun238,9138,2154300042900
49Nicola Carrucciu678,8505,08456943801662461
50Hanzi_P88,7225,7662791404949227
51popilen988,7115,078349023547262
52Mak_73298,6301,64429752044715
5310eLode388,4972,11632971261136887
54Thomas Citharel638,4697,0511,041856434210952
55lucadelu1348,3292,85184712608431399
56Dino Michelini3588,1854,822629522311254386
57sara di giorgio4448,1483,7021,791021,79511
58aamon247,9226,4041,28201,2331757
59luschi2637,7651,8352728461898151
60Pab09817,5374,785629324921342171
61adirricor517,0492,6486003114339600
62DnaX1776,6674,210647429127321107
63Andreas Lattmann1536,6414,6738641276677029
64corfede646,6412,80445761022022029
65Fra001116,6222,7195851068220315108
66vrmap666,3563,4616951330341912242
67Luca Sarga1306,3194,6939820835113843
68tolioalessandro3596,2251,30339563537019310
69Anonix35306,2122,8592172181038119
70Denisov21546,1934,97940101641108458
71JuaFritz1406,1652,05249612539421332
72Gbgabriel775,8864,5386503424394423
73ddm-dolomitico35,7785,39822200000
74amadvance545,5362,83510902100016
75sigie225,4923,9374271348132524
76Giovan Giuseppe395,4852,739620063222124
77solitone585,4663,98877036164
78totera2035,4421,1273641182825715317
79francians7855,2451,800221382113623210
80tf6635,1163,9711841002033
81maurizioa535,1092,1902910222492047
82Mannivu3495,01298025245531676119
83canfe1744,7253,382149201011124
84Jinx714034,6684,00026997131893
85gabriele_sani3124,5941,65449153205660370
86samden924,5172,7415550342189027
87tyr_asd764,3041,709245546201672
88Ziomio1874,2802,1104621010927722219
89iggalp374,0972,216398717102297
90procuste224,0801,44641713582936221
91Giacomo Gamba3413,997308832255602
92MrLusignana873,9072,135194341372100
93danbag1453,8272,39934533932402129
94impox1223,8129126905330032
95mircozorzo5713,8031,19015618169070
96Andrea Musuruane1633,741439602258261
97morsi293,6991,9602441110917410
98Constable1803,6972,06130018252511893
99osarcada1663,6873,09114000129036
100albertux273,5732,4526010593601
101jeawrong493,5451,98940251721551751
102jaimemd383,5213,03814509554425
103rbon56263,4402,02548184008
104Botaler843,4191,664276062121160
105Ale_Zena_IT1933,2652,0473546243643303
106Davide Lasagna1183,2562,203143038541137
107Guidus1383,2191,664339130762967
108makakko73,1971,1918602850210
109Cesare Cattaneo273,1612,26622618397917
110Angelo Giuseppe1883,1441,17414710170042
111GBAB343,12472804301
112gebux73,1202,0561284164127
113Gabriele Dri993,1101,02134220235281
114frasty672,9461,404250220393252
115Pedra152,94329625002502
116Agh862,9422,06613406661035
117hypersciocco472,9216982823304352191
118Nicola Carrucciu122,8941,50924802201117
119simone_girardelli152,869338370135010
120EdoBoo362,8472,1262765126874236
121Steelsaviour392,7661,46810602086013
122Pucciotrex301472,7081,3852191081412036
123ves102,6561,800420103
124Cartografia OPS1152,5301,45716704490050
125simoz123osm1702,5231,491193820893550
126LorenzoPesci572,4112,019163011420016
127lollomiola302,38090436000330
128alper102042,3729431681168000
129Tobia Giampiccolo22,3611,133200111,122
130KaL328892,303822207018913012
131acubens7112,3012,0228500000
132Matteo Calosi262,2591,4621468661747
133lorenzgr162,2501,939490246010
134AlfredoSP5262,246783308803080161
135mdx76382,2101,18611900112311
136MarcoR682,2051,0751354371141125
137Erzachan122,2025258601453328
138Tommaso Beschi42,1601,81132903240022
139ueppaa452,1562,07031003106
140AlessandroBuffi152,1271,58935026431131
141FrancescoFo842,1221,274146011036014
142Gianfranco2014162,0787111491001201127
1433Pappa3142,0714552011121671100
144Andrea Del Sarto1112,0401,48115328140045
145penguin56152,0361,7362330110014
146mikki65492,0361,5042200139831323
147MitjaJez382,0359065711100049
148syntex112,0311,555209081512514
149hindukusc702,0201,315127121094166
150astraspera52,0151,655158312238112
151highflyer7422,0111000001
152Acabata112,0102,010000002,011
153Davide Dinosio281,9411,70312607111013
154alesarrett901,9238132591132241635
155MinerMax5551441,9201393282324074
156Dardy2031,91747911323119079
157wheelmap_visitor101,9130000000
158SandroB151,8881,476295026028013
159Città di Palmi241,8667922010952333
160giorgio92481,8651,5142450173421186
161Aury88281,8611,186249113336652
162Heliosmaster131,7761,595551027254
163Guido mtb541,7581,61945004501
164hikingeurope531,7371,204273011261057
165Brazzelli Roberto201,7251,66933401713
166Johannes M221,6999891630155700
167phaiderikos221,6751,04626330116016
168Giordano Vicari171,6601,59225002302
169eeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeemil141,650757180033141026
170Patrick Bous101,6461,383194008411014
171fabiotofy1181,627761400234133
172EOSfoto41,62488515011008
173dvdzero1341,6194298104327515
174Belobog71,60029361161283
175carlo fornaciari1001,5961,1511320309105
176adessotrek571,5921,448600426215
177rza31411,5824849003140010
178ilmarlov131,5441,0922220204907
179Sembola121,5331,2281161199418
180TITOTITOTITO421,5161,0631420957116
181Vaga Bond101,4921,121108153513
182cartomatto291,49082212711421018
183moreno b331,4791,37018001701
184mueschel1421,4760000000
185Elizabeth Greywolf111,4601,13319521385110
186PMJx41,4351,19590063341
187Antanicus1571,4073096701136419
188jalaska1021,4008426411065122
189Giovanni Monni2481,398948290490124
190Walk60241,36883387423321822
191jimmy_conway81,343361602300
192FinixFighter4201,3075971720481410246
193Yiyi (itwikipedia)1241,3046108553448439
194constante51,3001,045650005
195NonnEmilia411,295691168632628104
196bubix1301,274779760942837
197Magellano9941,2621,0531320754311
198marcoSt451,2581572164702170410
199mingo23921,2303895802145029
200Griphon311,22375811403264024
201misht81,2213198732080438
202andreagott151,186751134061081112
203LukeDH151,1852084311418021
204SiMaz96111,1707949165049036
205PIERLUIGI ADAMOLI371,15666311708633016
206ovunquista191,1561,0144702427020
207dindolo101,1501,03337003701
208Benny4L71,12868069032191222
209PaoloRosati381,1237061160112303
210annam0181,1207371290351268
211nxet61,119511550341703
212kaitu211,1065529201467032
213ALn_668301,10246314324912142
214BrainsSolutions41,10157812806153620
215CUSPC101,097933280140010
216mauro650t181,08688134003401
217ProvinciaBiella41,083251500050010
218Fraus31,05170665101581
219vancori171,04352214001002
220Klenje291,01966012001110242
221surftrader1291,015707940881012
222Rove101,0127278106412027
223wiselynx1151,00722852044001
224Pedisa121,0046904421635018
225Zironi Corrado1098851940040001
226littoria199797731620161011
227Mark Martinec3977307801703
228airon9019597210677221730116
229IlBano123965133630058017
230scratera7095935986712919310
231alessandro trekking8952503640391924
232Fabrizio Tatti893676122011705
233phaerrax89345168022595017
234ilBepo10929681900294503
235Lazzar13189273699755237075
236fick893190563186055132180
237venerdi37590274420037119
238BeboPremana23090029742010044
239rospus7892618880444400
240SergioESP188864714517040020
241akarot588673812901181000
242roby2107588824141150020303
243Martin868487462429191086
244canebenito94872573340012120
245angryrag26872728662237251
246cartop104866264570228223
247rudolf6854811102801
248lorenzoguidotti3484832029072132
249Schröcker408383733302907
250mbranco2_OSMimport383442711400114021
251MatteoLeoni13831311108039308
252Sandro Boccia382652059005801
253gion27431814362382137029
254Riccardo Pastocchi2980340932022738
255Arcangelo Trematerra257965081030445413
256SWF8187900600001
257michelea12784651440041036
258Aldeyde22783470861241136
259partyfan10776320730384041
260Decan9772412520430520
261Vespucci5977191351035016
262EugPez19759458960051209
263ParsifalRob1975836512003112371
264joelJO853775749767161478
265itineralp14750651290920018
266Sebastiano Aliquò9741180400102
267lachiavediromabb1973050710842633312
268WholeProduce108720182350029010
269AlessandroAM1571322241372925
270didapike97091773801520034
271emilio79177015011030173429
272Fabrizio Genuise376993792307507
273Map471456988247220017
274pigio667691232420040113
275PzCampus16691270633116010
276Cheeto156873455210091
277sergmauri27685580700409
278laser8218676230500632013
279Alessandro Antonelli26673096201036114
280Piggei2466228338032109
281Giumas146617849591207
282Giuseppe Sacco4165742879021341311
283fpagenk66504675529571942
284lorenzo2362223649237290212108
285Speedtrippa31649439038185060
286gchifield8964735244223010
287Davide48248164418190015019
288Noelind4464138761420121
289G04tb0y52633342360032014
290Margherita Azzurra66295061180118100
291Mauro Monty262512731031000
292MarcoZampiva50622885540111097
293Marco_Fix3620294476336118
294FraMauro236194357632757012
295ukawaGPS27614338500222801
296Jack07126092361700310
297Max Peverada68606393840451638
298DanielFig238605435250870163
299CVI2960145879076015
300lsndrcrml116002208213064225
301Xelius6458222735023208
302Alessandro Mattioli5581476910801102
303Marco Petruzzelli85782314007368
304nuvolabianca155723428906319012
305Greta89257216523025000
306palimpadum1570206300300
307_Andrea_1457016416051405
308Danysan9567565243811449130
309Scarinci85653031400804
310gnastyle195643106701656140
311tytoalba2856320417002402
312sabas8810555328370822127
313Urbis1323554327292222716
314Federico Silvio30552249890661047
315H MacEwen4551536400404
316claudio62PG15550321600450016
317Garmin-User225453117700024
318Gianluca Ciavatti654315624329221
319IreVi3754043918092015
320Davide_sd1054022622002203
321primax61115402604305443
322Pathumthani167539214285811927
323mikalaari653717536004600
324Marco Barbieri70653548622002200
325Gian Mario Navillod1953427623011306
326compagigi45274981000601
327Martin Larcher16526329400122314
328meliobike752420315001203
329LorenzoStucchi39523324590123629
330Freiheit281352216930030000
331Basik711851315435403507
332GPS-Marco23500108270027020
333GERFLIX149840548046300
334angry_penguin944980000000
335lorec10184975200202
336Luca31049532427091344
337Franco Nadalin949246610001001
338alexpiro20195489279400225115
339nuvolav19486189750166067
340Garr Otto248441663055510
341agliatav5481476402302
342damianeue947711400406
343dmax2015764742303410232031
344Alessandro Sgambati6147123139003901
345bvivi3347117344013605
346Francesco Niccolini1467454900010
347simoreds18465446000423016
348Paolo Benazzo10460384500500
349Jhon95246010111015000
350Enrico21514592371601230161
351Felice Noviello7454157320025034
352mad_map26453184420738118
353vitoplus2245118927012401
354marcogino11446179340151506
355vbertola13442358360035012
356riccardo bonanni5441183900907
357ProfMattia16441250211063267
358adriespo1644137329022105
359Lyon-St-Clair44411097100711111
360georic76143937358049216
361Claudio B1343627919002301
362_lele_10435239900900
363Luvot54284213001207
364Areknames224262823201978
365MartufellO3342435148016192
366napo1742111818121423
367Pytony9834417276400001429
368Alepoz17415143273124032
369marchemap3413401500500
370Sky8464098515051200
371Marcopiu5409298780216390
372Paolo5827408364701602
373MPopo77914070100101
374mr_fuji140234045139151
375Samuele Battarra94002014050102131
376DDeL1139926152005013
377Torredibabele27397212600412
378sigo19792839726233003311
379simcapp16393317900901
380s141739163922536303720110
381paolopoz339115121061623
382mfortini193903452200340
383thetornado76163894529002904
384PaoloRE1981938732214000033
385objcrazy73861191508726
386walter1967sa638532810001002
387Oxana Lukanina338332258069006
388Mark Esperanto338315831110131
389damjang3038115118069121
390RichyPe012338116936481810
391Patrick1977Bln9377142411320065
392Blizzard74955376136182313110
393Heam2537623919106152
394parvus413729530041101
395Marco_T736918919001603
396Wim van Dorst436113000000
397Juma9343581000001
398Williwurstig7354247130910136
399Ysogo28352118260123016
400Cico634817517011400
401ForEspresso22346139534010
402Fabio Pignolo5343322700704
403JamJar33433222000120
404pippo67200343162220190058
405Parma198313362424807711
406Paolo Spaggiari3334299110010010
407Chrisss Gü13343111706600
408Astrinus5333151410329015
409jackthebest1333223853003056
410zonta721033018129042201
411Sal73x7330103601502
412Paolo mappeR3432416328011901
413Molko17322146500038016
414Stefano Covino3632221632112501
415Dingo673232212626002104
416Calvarone13320300800807
417MicheleDB20031912911034259
418Alberto Contu123181371509603
419Anaximandre1318234280131500
420RVZ-13b15317178294125011
421Reino Baptista1031613313105
422mau59793120000000
423Gian_89243121661100003
424Marco M11311226340151012
425Puccia830891500501
426Matthias Frank13307943001019015
427MarcoBartalini6305229600602
428dega1804030280801704
429Daniele Ferri303011834002325
430Mfran2213002582501020
431k4kw4n1729814622002003
432Ferdy94112951792427117
433FvGordon2129418200000
434olipv1629420832052603
435de_sphaera529415247004708
436cesarinik10292111319031017
437KvK901129021032013107
438thegiampi4290281300300
439Alessandro Rapella112891621409323
440maxtar928821144041000
441Jackomino841528621621002002
442pafferonis322860000000
443pyrog92831763601002
444mux081552832051206608
445capataz17282147204020011
446capemarco627821013001305
447renatotab427716213000014
448erTraccia15275634001012
449O Bicho Geográfico1273175610021
450katia003272104901403
451LucioGE11272119180215025
452Cristina Sardella327114000000
453matte4326912520098824
454HaydenFoxe142682011000124
455Peter:D2126721222031218
456ATOM_197127266117801512
457NaviMen5326521253053000
458Mariusz Staniszewski2526517210300
459focus811126519722021700
460albertolemiliano62652811001101
461Marco Castiello226419644501201
462pantanino1226423917051100
463rossigia6261238600600
464carolina andreoli1126019942040205
465Ceccobeppe5258165600501
466Astrolinux22561453601519011
467MCalascione62552041901382
468iiizio1025536280028029
469Favaro Daniele162541461300601
470Dosenpfand10025415302307
471openpablo31325111410080055
472Valerio Fabbri1424922017001702
473opendcc422484500100
474Antares733724711733052419
475paperfriend1024554170017012
476Desmodromico749424521623071208
477Anna_Garavaglia1124264261400015
478Pepilepioux1824110100100
479g1750223912410001122
480gspinoza25237164222020116
481johnclark2237184200118018
482ratrun5623610200302
483HThoreau8236835050010
484molinas92132358921001925
485Simone Saviolo223313727131802
486Andrii M4233182430231500
487MaGiu823181450134124
488EneaSuper342283120161609
489Sumox912280000000
490Aranc222819430018602
491Masari6228205300302
492Carlo Magistrali722715600000156
493klimakas12227142250718012
494Francesco Burattini72271000000
495Giuliano762260000000
496Mapofall622416522002000
497UmbeP22224751209302
498Diego Gugole222320412001200
499Melchiorre Galassi2322279810803
500KratoKracken6222127350221110