About:
Date:
Edits of Japan for Feb, 27th 2021
Report run @ Feb, 28th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Japan last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.LJcwh4A580347218244507400627633350256617411244
2.hatochan2762396131871792189539139961005446519
3.watao15123154721126333382332894264151
4.penguin_the_dawn319225195437251978013173242319
5.okadatsuneo47715741256977207314129129467569115
6.jun_meguro971420541152641574211452454846695
7.JaLooNz11512907788713177659150182207373253
8.bblueman132212319999631171402140532369881541
9.HIT-mapper192118697836981591121499753610238
10.Gravel Crew5010263661016748977072172353
11.KEITA-jp13184595511987612605867139822400
12.Juliet225677127646307366523270212112193
13.K_Sakanoshita151705114746687387767176763197
14.Pekachu15652594651298025647711001041243
15.TKE-waka218632383188512220202553174111111282
16.mitubato129596184087950691214012289952168
17.ikiya10158904426366395151001149110115
18.taketaketake939575901194812768401144281210
19.HidakaNyo1745507745987696616941202047
20.Mappin' Jack Flash10452212367375248730971141640347
21.atmk-f5955197139595919208988172540
22.M4pp3r318123510033815065757140021119880682
23.red_mokuri6147511357646385116534110710446
24.yossaito63347233119988601056842191035
25.Y_Suzuki5943205261433840039862847038
26.Jochtk114414993270735353130614526773
27.Otenkiya1003977286609602061531421574
28.spiffingchocolate10390322472628412856914263492821
29.mindedie163709326287552834940688329
30.Mzaki8273631710490153838538889263476
31.fuk51735567116701681147750194773541
32.Hokkosha1113553321056256351673475154201
33.rossan12134949176618701177060
34.Asturio30303372195735463290839512826
35.paani583003823262523948387890978808
36.AYAGE612880215846263002001313
37.kanade miko11428528187713092024384788258
38.tsuhi1328151214114055033053623791
39.Climbers High152724222211452314512182
40.TMomozaki62262939892307457021709452
41.Mat_Mineral872533120946431824307900
42.jyun76127230411082910440863159060
43.hayashi36229541559931603287829122300
44.xkrautsc20522433155232583013469132927
45.fossil_mishima4622136185842447021801323682
46._yog30217285506135209575325187
47.yyoha43209771657025860228814522175
48.apkskjs1312044411219104756769411581
49.下り専門672030585181218991238064572
50.Rakkka61194776727111114314777491245
51.geohachi4818616716914470891184652
52.io2528e47183741122594212426222196159
53.k_zoar1181829914099244702360314213
54.ajiyuu101813810619265821887738095
55.Netzach210177325914903303761620172855
56.seichan102857168785858101160157069
57.HarimaWood16168121369124072224158805
58.a5ary511664342606664334168104100
59.takana_zuke91161551130050301732103834
60.jy25105160031181417651339519123133
61.helicoysfh271574112191217501881143138
62.HinataNoYukiD7015737828318911164130410218
63.MagicalDreamer1151559233245791810725825536
64.Jeffrey Friedl11615296451418505120310355
65.thomaps-jp381492075411209574840945284
66.taki3hira16314621937617690133031359189
67.Ryo-a37146048859177201219435280
68.horisyu2914473781999411387783582163
69.BOM3104126794841609257557611202
70.Daiji Maps67126187590119908022362117
71.liuxinyu97022617412535484210601111391501278
72.nacre72211369613412840296212263
73.keisim0753112303949758122214952175
74.bananapan407111576720744120440536659
75.trace1125342110563365534106063971022
76.gaku38109126377104515903018014
77.road_open237107293443592005520365
78.todama90104068625166701644920
79.Imagener77100363243688476794693355
80.nike23_24987661526211718623211272
81.gillty296910000000
82.aquila27488788866900024206475
83.gyotoku81045858717445182566480249
84.6it12m2884533510534716334211329
85.HIK9541826830611042571120303
86.bjornstar23081744144918110369366200
87.Mklyr11811632814150258130321
88.tom_konda10478363676738566251274113
89.terrible noise1647610284810191949137312151
90.~孫翔~11574832364270038154484
91.Nozhy687368505999116771414325
92.HikaruKinkakuji447311423456721871516313
93.alfonse0227720033326391234421117
94.myprobitas15468033320435353568105
95.brickbird7967023147592348742274
96.ribbon60666529445640919342165
97.harumiusinc965684148826239034027121
98.Oos1812100653631115804353433622260
99.g29006363813000000
100.flierfy5959141530550232210421265
101.KAORIN200144587715692060021507
102.garudakarura75849412910020969235
103.kawah647057745128715370819157
104.かなちゃん825725258526701650129
105.nmaruichi405641370144511342742241
106.tkamada425618214411230311107076
107.どがさん305544467481207813100
108.morimomo215522350358921672349861
109.JriSv2501530148400001
110.zyxzyx31552211735296017282120
111.dyama215060320676803093811044
112.asusp5a214732768940274732
113.Ino_K744762794491617616511108
114.shakingnine744143641558448529282
115.dqn3643471506234714210423
116.MAPconcierge133433333825450355128283
117.tutuw0027429316244729204890386
118.あかみど1142223482500037585320
119.yhr864d304170151434003401
120.miurahr6409132196680668000
121.g29035440102000000
122.higa468380233474440437700
123.hibagonsan19376628295340526700
124.stosh77973608123737306328717136
125.kyochan32034552736492043733023
126.Ottonormalverbraucher34343912342297075219
127.marumegane3593412248151803862061190
128.komi45821334726954921441183524
129.kor45kuon2733427301060504802
130.Ten10Ten1433392405445034556338
131.venue_map3083334460240712237
132.Ryang_alt39330820763580310995132
133.hm2016157329121213325220631728
134.rakugo3299723694460446000
135.maripogoda602952569107027971106
136.やしち5828561288215070664234
137.市川ゆり子602813196634131961056287
138.A-L-50280110491777132852202
139.nyampire5276622344700467300
140.machiro10427548941803221536151
141.feli-lj1225408641460171109132
142.Alichson252535105613321476231
143.u277a382524170921900122034
144.かみぞ9123891778327031011273
145.Kovoschiz1102339128433382517199648
146.bethesdawheaton232330789168071101537
147.ffff237232918253070246243111
148.Yukinobu Koyama29232686819221771809
149.FalsePoco2229854441013700
150.T_mal05302260201124903602030
151.merchen2017162258160314106443222
152.sTiKyt23224515523610352800
153.Tom_G3X142197132827702343761
154.batchy132176159934513333014
155.mfuji10214686339072025
156.きたころ42102150345002960
157.KOIZUMI Satoru62209311712140111126040
158.ソンフンミン29206613682790551496182
159.Jyunhou17206507100026
160.sue7715719958382207203004612
161.TAKAMIGIAA41990999229447153335
162.yasunari126197267415804177025
163.akt21019711128185013329121
164.lizzyd71015188214000000
165.安全東支社2318771345272117992693
166.徳田新之介281876141231301141102240
167.Clover Midori8185466616126462044
168.fumioni131798102761294101
169.yuh31717659241670159412
170.yaki022028174710541150525400
171.カミー5172417021110000
172.ryugukozo331710106666006506
173.kristopher tate2416505958941283320
174.kakoike101645122719261304498
175.Amateras201640130310701836243
176.きったー126164065000000
177.Shouta1116193801602604
178.Aiko Agatsuma8160413602430243000
179.U20121603811138202728944
180.noda501015572617001158010
181.さすらいのマッパー9155531355005405
182.tobeyuke515381229273023933012
183.kp6112153112092380236200
184.Esquivalience_Argleton1415291050134171722167
185.ferrocarta1615085938000095
186.tohimoto42148953062131234237
187.nekomanma9142373973016508
188.orceros9142250551014093
189.sirish19171361129044000720
190.nissyyu231279643660183927
191.t-degawa16127588514101183064
192.haLu02288127110072590250010
193.smellman3126710721940194000
194.TheBlueRobin40012655741310125300
195.Anvil-McH41253419570134100
196.James Searson612369992290229000
197.dpp91203430410016220
198.animebirder411202911140078138
199.くっすん3412029511880178230
200.Sasuke001065117189751077118
201.ririri (Nagaoka)51132717880590068
202.gurigurahana1011028251620159300
203.marukitax27110078813001171202
204.NBOX91098274460828434
205.मानचित्रकार2310955748802828217
206.弥勒の道プロジェクト131057444590055211
207.chika3_jp8105111614001700
208.gisz21032581127045125
209.taka-y6103080215202881123
210.katsuoka499727248014700
211.しょうご @ポンジュース129917391840180040
212.mrmilet19713000000
213.wanwan159657611390128958
214.Triglav2018109627892810205
215.近場行き3495730122438102451423
216.units295278074007222
217.CARNIVALMAN9934596127391734
218.hhu3698ffdv639165217478272810
219.takeos13916435881383012
220.城戸克哉4903176600409
221.e501KEI2209034156400013
222.Udon12892586900117224
223.nabezo5886414101036046
224.RKoizumi38884129812188024
225.やきとり01015878496750392320
226.としお1287393830010
227.Kei-31584261713228450059
228.adechazal88387081170117000
229.MTNARUTO488373481271162050197
230.Japan GIS Mapper4817183000000
231.hama10221080852643004302
232.J_Searobin20807311640457024
233.muramototomoya26800723801801329
234.Natsuyasumi7792148290030010
235.openamap3278847511003752248
236.Dukeui578649375072031
237.仮ユーザー57852381405903
238.furorat28763420680621230
239.Chiaki Hayasaka9761598640223103
240.Maddieward17596091490149000
241.Jza80sakai24758337470026170
242.5nfl774242635002410
243.1-0-6-61737505600381610
244.4E14笹岡17280000000
245.NJ-TK172058612401230021
246.Eric Cao10710473590248240
247.護摩 氏男46662489800224122
248.livy123364354893093000
249.MOCHIMMM8642690105075136120
250.paolo0314640313982488113
251.NeeYang6621575800068
252.おサイホーン4612284570202705
253.otkzh774612507101094700
254.nautiluses5959444546094942
255.rrhirano459445511103749017
256.mei50210592109580058053
257.route4521587288600050125
258.ヰさを15854741071214000
259.sokusetu-osm457849880080000
260.anniec3635704621040104000
261.PN3156429444012833
262.MarcelGIS855144884084000
263.三田武12550309800700
264.nabetaro31543249260027031
265.akiro-t253810929012406
266.22hero10721953227650050000
267.Yusuke11093531188479833052
268.Tomes_orz83152943781082020
269.tkim300012525318470470027
270.MMiYa79508220392166038
271.MasaNak548623297009700
272.ktc28133347237494094000
273.Hoogin37459158806501
274.Munkson31457293410126587
275.kz1000s1214543294301411071
276.円周率3パーセント54473269025148058
277.ganchan18321434279300300
278.芋けんぴ10427341100307
279.Nan'ya442028640040000
280.topstone114202864002412221
281.yumean11194419321510461064
282.sebastic641764633114
283.pppo3441529632012080
284.reilly7607134140000000
285.kawakawa08031241117136022600
286._Yuki_K_224091000002
287.sayotsugu154042506502535149
288.3a-sk2403198600000
289.Sakagawa240220430012241
290.Mamemimu139913717001700
291.Maxputa158396239500390026
292.ura68k23961832106810
293.淳之介吉原3239123431139322
294.nakaovic15391173511147015
295.ryo-asa1238483705210
296.窮鼠猫を噛む噛む238428572072000
297.Baeurodo4374951710501
298.JunPondz137324752044205
299.TokyoJoe8370951307442
300.―――23651725002500
301.RasandRoad8362143280021032
302.HN333999535531225051101
303.pkodame53512000000
304.torimomo183481122509929
305.Wish_F134620542040200
306.paserin20054321107672267027
307.Reino Baptista132083100010
308.jhanford15131925661061000
309.Taisanboku33196315010140
310.Toda y8318150210138015
311.You_kiririn33181042900151313
312.WfmyLUVx11316151130106022
313.Sean Gilroy15311171240151326
314.zinzinmap431017727091530
315.nessdoor24307166350161000
316.笛川尚吾230424261061000
317.ふぉん9301173292450018
318.yoshitk1830114446803030
319.DoubleA1529353310121019
320.H Inoue229113540003218
321.OkayaT1428720339029432
322.KI90212832004602514330
323.Kousuke Yamanishi3275166660168700
324.kmzpg34271212400194024
325.Aeolun1127017128025112
326.CHY Kitsune Soba826919402200
327.手稲案内3268151190510014
328.GismoNo12267265100100
329.kousaten426314773009303
330.drivephotographer14261185440213048
331.Hiragi126117617001500
332.MapperNews425777000000
333.u_kubota925720637033400
334.cochang182567214066013
335.Bigmorr17253262021039
336.57g367b53325015852005300
337.mneko1524824350017022
338.hazelnut kingdom242461182911116043
339.ヘモア3244243100103
340.minourii17239144210138020
341.suzukkuma1003423817135035000
342.kojima_k123846200200
343.rezyu4634123749909005
344.JalrRa22301893600001
345.tiane28222918841041000
346.きたきつね5022312814053056
347.tkdi18220891908101
348.Potori121817534034000
349.OsakaAli1218191260192020
350.TakeruSuyama2021711025019204
351.mds87825211486090019
352.Daaaaaaa221029000000
353.momo21112620714829011194
354.Masataka Yuki4206149340722111
355.sabafugu52061635003014
356.sjarvis_15220416736036000
357.hina271204143221150714
358.johnfkenjiro12041242710131
359.kszk23x122033216001600
360.J7T9Y7119871800800
361.cheese344193728037016
362.Mountain森221890000000
363.futongrab31879916011337
364.OCHIMUSHA1187688005801
365.KAZ181521861100100
366.FukafukaSeat118445100000
367.Josiemaps1008518114436036000
368.nakayoshiya217933707006
369.MapperMudkip117721401500
370.yuu09331761472806091
371.おそま617613100001
372.madoya131731114040090
373.momokenmap1217211023015802
374.gmace5117213400000147
375.Mayako11704101000
376.yammy1974116910000002
377.bahnpirat31694022260109
378.Nicolas Raoul1016810225022002
379.Gunma_Op31648416001500
380.Saho Yoshihara415911826026000
381.Perkun31571341506800
382.Atukatuka3157108290013160
383.Tommy233155123200000
384.gintarow214629200200
385.kokurayusuke13146661910800100
386.absinthologue1146571204600
387.omizo31469812011001
388.HIshikawa97112141468118018000
389.satodainu414210617015022
390.satetsu114211821017000
391.うさもも12141817006056
392.徳毛なつみ814111328028000
393.KojirouCircle101419322023800
394.MarkTJ11403813001300
395.singeun92139900000090
396.Deepsea741134114708008
397.midnightcomm30133627207022
398.hitoshk1107131306128003500
399.AdamPetch912910018018000
400.やまぶきベーカリー312980911502
401.kouy1128871402812
402.Mountain Soul2412863910138041
403.yukao11265714013002
404.Hari TN112410123023000
405.Alexisfrjp101247216013106
406.shib33123107200020
407.isores4123721003013
408.VLD159 (Facebook)61237813012000
409.tjnakano3112283502011
410.drifloonGo31194211013015
411.elliegs31189621021000
412.Johnny@Teddyboys211178910073028
413.Jerrawik441170000000
414.oisyan11168816016003
415.moon3kashima1711689120111012
416.アフリカ産ゴリラ211423616000
417.NakRY21139316016000
418.htri10112351009302
419.syuzousan511147400200
420.pasiri12110651205000
421.江戸まん2108681602400
422.realhappy11089117017000
423.biukaiji11084914001300
424.IonaA11078819019000
425.noboru Kawataki1310555907102
426.lukasmartinelli (Mapbox)410518200200
427.AnnieL9931038419019000
428.polaris2012501004013021001
429.mova5521005819201707
430.ふくやままさはる7993013021003
431.GarciaCi49859400000
432.okadatsuneo_import19797000970388
433.shiokousan109710370040019
434.okoaN29675700700
435.鬼死骸pj_真柴まちづくり協議会29573400400
436.noto064829534000001
437.takuo319310800800
438.kaede23103129328200200
439.76234214926211001101
440.dejineko3924811101209
441.highaka39269110110011
442.hiroko777691609060037
443.Uzic29122401030
444.1969z81390141630016013
445.はそさし12897012033111
446.hezuma00108973901306
447._shimizu2897415015000
448.flossmapping2856817017000
449.matchaocha285511101802
450.どいど78455700413
451.笹谷康之88458700107
452.tuck_suzuki108465120100118
453.yamambaswitch48412200200
454.ひとちゃん88423900204
455.Elspeth_3836815015000
456.Ton771836814000140
457.zorque258134000010
458.a_iu_108156110110031
459.Sam Waseda881683001052
460.frejete57929605012
461.munenari1795113012100
462.Kohki Hiraga17941700020
463.14tantan3784300100
464.mapper_0555827756800615
465.James (ジェイムズ)277531309132
466.Tools4Hack17567700070
467.epgdbevo737547400704
468.tomarww3742119002001
469.konoiz17330501202
470.chiriri1724101000
471.ETRA111671531000006
472.RedRayz271261000014
473.noa_m106927800800
474.hofoen4690000000
475.(^v^)36811600000
476.pokipoki868449001000
477.さがみ2665411013000
478.shintaniakito7663111011102
479.ひなづる266521204147
480.SYA-KE165401001701
481.小澤 貴弘2654611011000
482.creal08081265461200900
483.regonn86525307006
484.jeandeaual364441103304
485.ndk193388126449120120017
486.hiroshiiwai264511108225
487.okunikotomi96333705002
488.Dobrokhotov16334300000
489.58346229400700
490.Benpro8227621000000
491.TheBlackMan55610000000
492.Kohki Kikuchi661431107120
493.K0KA3156045904015
494.la929781626054403200
495.kunemata35819101801
496.BartekChom5570000000
497.Kseniya_Nekrasava (Mapbox)2560000000
498.shigeyuki7559300300
499.user_535935550000000
500.Mateusz Konieczny54550000000