About:
Date:

Country: Poland

Report run at Apr, 02nd 2020 3:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)

Yesterday's active members134
Yesterday's created nodes64,986
Yesterday's modified nodes7,482
Yesterday's deleted nodes7,633
Yesterday's created ways9,536
Yesterday's modified ways3,931
Yesterday's deleted ways830
Yesterday's created relations34
Yesterday's modified relations103
Yesterday's deleted relations27
Calculated based on the center of each created changeset. This can lead to inaccuracy of ∼10%!

prev
  • Daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • Daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • Daily active members
next
prev
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
next
Top 500 in Poland last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuse'Created names
1Piotr Strębski458865,316699,458123,76411121,3342,175433132
2rosomak2,171373,904307,84516,677170022516,07710
3syntex210190,677157,95624,591924,04231289303
4Władysław Komorek372184,07795,38523,763109,9126,8584,05975
5piotrS254117,78185,39020,143019,70227402
6wolterowicz563112,16755,9249,343391,9452,6511,862346
7SQ9NIT108100,37173,68113,26823312,21465230649
8akor127097,04678,08414,636213,87327418040
9B_KSL5,77692,48525,0922,595216213424379128
10Stefan Paluch70086,22664,3995,53414121,246306,227
11Grzegorz Jablonowski59386,05860,2608,62947,80630531166
12maraf241,44380,53929,1903,820285072,177734349
13olo8158873,90144,59113,43834,26955920491
14lekkir2872,93362,35110,443210,437603
15elgon13363,82753,7113,80462004091
16Karol_S56063,69552,8332,34925379123546433
17Ijon_Tichy6754,68618,886731211044287285
18Krzysztof Gola8252,22138,8105,460109531,0431,767147
19RoboD8951,20039,8492,133903961,05112
20sep8545,82020,4241,3542469676340102
21Jerry_W2k9544,75932,1774,7111192,7856596411
22Polimerek11639,27623,7305,23204551,6972,0964
23brzoskwinia_3535,84730,4063,09407121,35112
24taxi30133933,92617,9652,37021,161772711114
25painkill37533,31716,5392,85701232,921438
26Night_Raven18932,40511,8462,58901,046858217105
27Arnebius70431,89426,2022,410171,17982434228
28grelus35431,16722,9332,2251361,420171138
29arturp6531,13917,8002,22991,194422415149
30Szymson22531,06320,9982,0221901,049443212
31km2bp11629,41219,3723,667418802,29985484
32KrzysztZ13029,30721,2422,91605121882,11922
33pawka0072428,73817,9101,05892695659982
34szydzio-imports2628,5589,0732020202007
35d3mol3k9028,25713,0102,178486541,45036180
36przemas7527227,95212,7841,53176213046595
37dobry_login11227,92121,7581,633290935421749
38Deuar28425,22210,2217442754158764
39kubahahaha11924,40618,9113,575411,39090873595
40szydzio31623,12111,025725305251552135
41K4nciasty6821,60911,7041,56101,016933969
42JakubS4021,39918,5511,617301,39716830039
43ISBM16220,57711,3391,85423573811936
44Grzesky4720,36715,6381,47891,14813512414
45Sparty020020,33812,7801,99401,129681122
46Szin2219,51713,3393,245037388621145
47pio2_12218919,1885,66151932683292285
48zuicz11119,13511,9261,8261460243708129
49dodoelk3018,24013,6492,46702,122336712
50Szymon Blachura4318,20912,20787962818638433
51Tomasz_W7318,1887,4221,358318759214931
52Ronczka5317,5246,642728129714416245
53cedaros34217,38813,537885264019031663
54kasmar004514,4699,6501,2402325452126570
55Rzezimierz2114,4544,127796600038
56MR-3003113,9606,674571319123712659
57bastek4013,6283,0811,08302286714214
58Marek-M27713,4506,8871,246342152390105
59Fasha44813,2265,72967441239279110125
60Awizonosz3613,1639,3391,76001343294643
61FromLublinn14612,8379,8961,21468466514826
62xych11912,5998,6211,56111,05522023754
63VA0044512,1656,239987132414168269
64Matt DaKine37712,06010,794199011527693
65ruzka2411,3867,479793640728215224
66matema3911,3283,6063770123323071
67Лёшечка18011,3027,9771,50902,59410411
68sorbovit16311,1624,3255833634693620
69angelikaaa_l14111,0197,6801,87201,872202
70Vratislaviensis4710,8345,86080769436417952
71zVID11410,7018,1784710385011713
72WMietek1010,6337,7421,32911,162201942
73NaviMen1,95510,4528,4911,94301,9431400
74m@rio28310,3876,491919128071303107
75maro211,11110,1663,257613732924142231
76szymon_wleklinski1910,0987,7341,91901,918100
77Dynx1339,8045,5531,02901191011673
78Yanosik_Importy249,7408,1825580554402
79OlejASD419,1837,89518794936475
80Bąbel2188,9332,3653361526185630
81Thorlak898,8696,2621,132113853024510
82Eye102498,7314,745633154518719815
83emtiwi1248,7094,67595325833151967
84WiolettaWojcik22948,3286,1111,2440524000
85kpv8198,1644,20978626157418392
86jermig1248,0093,371606115959072281
87Mateusz_Pilszek1037,8335,4821,0240900117125
88tomczk97,7936,6261,16701,167000
89Spasiva457,5543,141300334647118103
90azalizh1157,4164,9967781824594134110
91mickul847,3144,880744912126261121
92maciek334677,3102,4652330231000
93Robercin557,3054,79148821314732421
94Olga | Yanosik6597,0093,4745262327423610167
95Laxentis176,8415,84292208961444
96miko101456,7944,3914127134303737
97Drago110546,7833,3861,2730986951399
98m_p_13296,7145,068830119528612558
99MapChanger65426,7083,254562102238211349
100C2oc42876,7013,995828514650513154
101CRCulver1936,6302,2935311705402628
102nadol576,5764,244883137647515622
103none000266,3143,929466111728129119
104marta_gis186,2975,27196001,776003
105maniek12053096,2853,6926950565611430
106damianp25186,0524,48567306382604
107fkdoo4085,8202,635301135166153
108Hajduk_781255,7692,3751,1478201,1290290
109Rogoyski1325,7601,78042410133614735
110Kerim_m395,6252,3362631178281511
111JulesGabrielVerne705,5972,7583890182362768
112paputek11735,5344,561904188113314
113Michoo515,4952,4743840931631582
114skradacz385,3292,7453632681022835
115marco406335,2652,471175018124326
116ara861735,2242,8252580771561964
117user_00235821245,1292,423620712644927
118Hiob471435,1133,246642013714432022
119serdelll345,0982,709445270199744
120Zmianowy485,0772,9883660267424118
121szalona_entropia1254,9851,27528650277073
122RafalR174,9382,4512670165471813
123gscscnd1274,8942,57135022532011274
124Mateusz Bąk2214,8572,861373020760312
125adamos134,8551,681303000
126radmar214,7913,531317010881363
127puchaczowsky184,7352,430342548265931
128esce114,7333,5154641729810461
129Antoni_W2344,6001,8592961111831349
130Noster244,4633,520676043267956
131Lk92KRLD404,4543,437424038235665
132Kamil_Piwowarski294,4221,55619903204413
133Mariusz Staniszewski1434,416367862355027
134stefanWLN724,4121,7823834652333938
135Xaruss18204,3793,47426501598933
136Augurmm4674,3651,206249171392932
137TheWartek834,3571,09718814476976
138edc22334,3202,32940823431920110
139Perimex604,2831,94632007269155
140drEss84,2769478504030120
141Pescan514,1941,751284431951304825
142misiak76274,1383,2494180212101128
143Linie - ZMKS524,0849121081014113076
144jk_7553,9872,8843302101556152
145komaares963,9623,161183110478918
146Toyvie873,9231,92440038871244529
147przem_ko453,9213,03869506374741
148Się183,9122,757433434938235
149Marwis00513,5911,219446314215203
150andrzej-pl343,5442,239270096469810
151Sofron2353,4562,3805130511100
152WlaDeQ783,4292,3622620891205111
153edi18028733,3981517041496026
154Jakub Biesiada633,3121,559265030141240
155Michał S223,3001,8273361148801651
156SzymonH1193,2399903725574862344
157bartovx333,2111,9326160143641544
158koszatek183,2092,304205106372
159shamai273,1852,060408031585237
160vrg363,1831,1032830311952564
161SurvivalWedlugDębowegoLiścia143,1512,59047804382200
162mapman44263,1280000000
163Garmin-User1493,1171420102
164topolpavel503,0871,8703360212623837
165Neltar302,9672,55913900141219
166madu21382,9391,29319311781136
167kantek162,88413560203805
168Cz ja122,8821,78140921153245364
169Piotr_J1142,8481,73630102523717
170KNWedytor1402,7930000000
171jerzon712,7801,6781741576672
172Piwek82,7797411216853302
173wilczywilk62,7711,50910321356104
174krexunn82,7441,57716800187012
175damndog142,7271,42117415898466
176Ancymon112,7162,10516723032608
177Czechowicz Grzegorz102,7152,041472042824132
178Teiron452,5311,39126512134333
179pawel2003881252,5061,048179364169319
180badyl369382,4701,59417911413640
181rayleigh11092,4191,43324876213531561
182Milo_I252,3451,74922007953104
183LafarM812,331743671212870
184pelekPL272,2455548401842207
185Jarosław Wojtas2142,2267582251593146450
186KaelDK212,1991,5742000929010
187wrobelwroblasty1832,1861,1321630441021025
188KrzysiekK307112,1738981050831803
189Artur Wierniewski272,164825400153331
190ukolaj62,15588417802814510
191redkons132,1231,023229064121330
192MorPal1312,1201,4492310247512
193Hons084522,09733115213155077
194szutkes322,08982413979228319
195Some User492,041915335532832112
196Bike Club Kutno1842,0021,55716805133411
197abakus_uploader651,9761,976000200
198Yunkers701,931467124153123151
199marcinos207911,904675175191234641
200astro79601,8981,002212121210098
201gszkr3481,877220920488013
202Mapminik431,8631,221130222851323
203Tomasz_R1181,8598131700967300
204accek281,8587641800138733
205Tokiyaki121,8501,0251572250714
206Krzysiu Jarzyna311,8319871470734144
207pluskikluski31,8311,2441770172100
208Pfad-Finder221,81276020160193614
209pawel66031171,7831,204163038105384
210Polciu501,766452850730012
211Czadzik1061,7631,29678029140
212RicoElectrico1761,7527748204516322
213danvyr11,7501,3243050230100
214Marcel_S91,7421,4383000300000
215MichauSm261,7391,23419700373514
216Mieniu220411,72924834190401511
217Rekrutacja361,7021,3271431429610
218matebart41,6951,25718728166368
219Mariusz 2M2231,6866088926551010
220xmisiekd171,68584853005007
221Anazaar501,6827561180654054
222iso-lator161,63273914401102685
223conradoos141,58677874070601
224kryniczan91,57152319352225085
225piterwrc251,56990019001831350
226zero signal201,5356351500006
227tomi0021141,532716149071065211
228Radek_trz201,5311,03410605819202
229Bartek100091,508624590725107
230Raczek201,48595815204038341
231Kosu77241,4591,20318901781200
232WieKo68991,4411,0927731370069
233OpenStreetMap-WP1951,43487612504242437
234kartad431,4211,05018301661612
235pc9797161,3849297472133411
236wfl391,38350395018163
237Tomasz-poz111,3751,00619939827152
238Caboosey151,3726841180073031
239cyberatlas931,341174190351111
240olowpb1371,33667911786544425
241gsapijaszko181,3271,04665004901
242tkedt1361,318168732601510226
243Volodymyr D-k891,3167551060191817111
244PrzemekP521,30784216307195122
245DominPOL471,302573278015277217
246Piteriuz31,2881,02413660141225
247Fabcio141,276733760327114
248pan_borsuk481,26595252034211
249Tomek100361,2616121170226612131
250grypiomi111,202833670245131
251szedar81,19767512601072109
252JohnBebzon2141,1708851130846100
253Omega933161,16862463114432
254Przemek | Yanosik1911,1624508545723214
255fredi_alf3831,1540000000
256p5b_kkk31,142753640244111
257trzebinik61,11827627004504
258Crusier91,1166241111184124
259Fregate81,104544121084022
260ggg`291,10347014771101266
261IiF91,10020648219181720
262pawpawla91,096843107015481618
263gentoid721,0925461040012300
264asabust151,0517891150117960
265kuba-orlik941,04849114500109312
266ekeshkekesh251,0456576403027415
267Artur5181,03154188061411159
268Gluedig81,01962317101702
269phyzik389523427744062045
270diverpl219441964013028049
271trasa_gd692664078034640
272Iga | Yanosik1259093074116836184
273Intelekt_SSC7896474862676320
274Ravko29488477385000501
275piotrair887256088006804
276wajak2085815543003201
277warmia123783049768052982
278audpar10817556890945112
279TheLich132168094979815638229
280adas_5180953052005001
281Jezevec18041771207010
282rb466779826833016241
283hossader7798417890250184
284FAT_Navigator4379467662104601
285cyrusso779154028002701
286Autominus2078929044045490
287Irydius37895741140723600
288Daggerio878661914501043290
289EmiLpl22786495910238413
290grzesiu3784409531563217
291Tomasz Koc978433960084006
292mambus397725187300305714
293pawel132776526031062100
294kocio43758423550426202
295NJarek274246789033624
296Michał Górny187374431680016204
297sarxos37365314200402
298PanWanek18731363610050018
299SmartGeoPl97315241190633639
300frydzio17283871090010900
301Wrocławski Qrczak257277810100103046
302kacper11231717353435181245
303krzysmek207115845400003
304Szymeon167063101310012996
305Undefined Null67063461620018703
306KabusPL470531937061802
307RadoslawJ670542757039975
308Drell569646576005925
309olehz3346818300001
310sabrina3756792771122010920
311Foxiak2673514106197900
312Edimi7671425760561806
313bartolomero86644837603015162
314öreg2660133280020011
315jarema9015865357920000105
316Marcin Osiejewski12651538250025051
317igimi4664642196017443
318Sułek664349268006800
319svejk132563934486027616
320joe2812363523340040000
321adas37624289660354412
322jobatey4623551001021
323Łukasz | Yanosik11761729752102026042
324KamilSteinbach1761231942038500
325unyny246094814200170
326adriu576073005604261510
327Paulius Karpavičius1602527450226170
328Jan'ek4960228747132622
329Nequit159845387082040
330Darellur1255987321010502
331KP PSP Łuków515861150000060
332Zbigniew_Cz858333033032421
333marcoSt305774663240670137
3341kk97577438800228801
335asier702657433749038701
336train_012157029438232076
337Rademenes225672451070576399
338lukaszww21156613460050112
339Sierżant York1756228958077015
340Lesnydzban6557467360452139
341nadyz7556405330426015
342Newan354847431001280
343robertkupis375464371070104300
344adamsc2054332778018233
345Michal221288465293273300061
346jacek_zwik1052424230020621
347JIFFNET1452330029112604
348michal1005116520211432542011
349Friker21551532941011272
350Tomasz Herud4451316938003401
351Le5zek65512189580551513
352Fan map18511591026211038
353pecio2850838942412602
354cropmapper150620310001
355Tresch2450219223041343
356mzioma895001221700540
357cyganka749816733052460
358Mati35249416812001213
359mangan055491309550192226
360Przemmo2k124892684422618421
361Gavileo20484380560816142
362janek_dz1448133318112030
363Wujek_dobra_rada23475187593660226
364AdiS147430711011000
365dzidek23647333459025101
366mruk2328462319680331411
367Fashaj24459304320163116
368FiligranFifak345419732051820
369TomaszBracka1434532165002924222
370Lukasz Sz145131448031400
371Bartek93ZGL845034643247112
372xwelo543625136113133
373Constrado2343616432004701
374Daniel749124361110001008
375MrHakku843524033011449
376mrlx243121122202121
377summer 2016474242213001106
378krzysiekkrukar7423392000000
379psokol6421128800800
380Aerboreus142029848040410
381kucfir441727126011726
382Piotrich16412212420291301
383LukaszGorzel1841131817001002
384Azquoir114027576157074010
385Leszek Czudek1340112526042202
386Davbece1140129346042100
387Raw101PL639621737224884
388mrcn2439314112064113
389skeptical_knowledge639233828007210
390chypis1139021042004200
391nonflammable25389226790127414
392gdka1138736312201
393rurseekatze738411233313082
394Bartosz Ogrodnik337615357005300
395Darek1972873750000000
396szymusiowy937327455010503
397Andrzej Talarczyk137022438023000
398neilperry23337031136003200
399czojtek336426628021700
400Shinpl136129456052200
401Lukov Icatm8359245280213100
402tslipa243581421708723
403Adam Wolniakowski1534925846003410
404Pan_Teofor4347136302010
405Paweł Bogubowicz9345871300000
406Dawid998213412454501232010
407letihu13411000000
408pi-r2034026729002810
409Travnick25338692415020020
410Adam_Piszczek90333101240103111
411esbi1633393780078022
412Railwayfan20051333321643040101
413Gminakaliska2933286200018016
414Wojtek Pysz14329187130111121
415delfador932814822002001
416didier2020173270000000
417Boguś z Polska332628231003100
418zbich7043256221000020
419Krzychna213241592306815
420gmJdl53237733005004
421bravomarcin73212782200100
422rezerwa293211381001613
423Kaczor1432023822020102
424Vidua8320258801500
425Mateusz_P_9011013190000000
426pylades1971373171723101222112
427Grzesiu801431718447003601
428openstreetmapthing2731620331201252
429LukasJerabek131411126002400
430Pascarollo223141063256926
431Artur525296310280000001
432Krzakko1731010428012411
433MikPl730915122041000
434Mateusz Konieczny683086631022311
435Leszek9994307181400302
436Bezmyślnik Głupawy130611223011702
437Slawek_n72981181300903
438A_Ku44298197190114146
439klimek075297160290111210
440FigoiFago2429424415001302
441Malpycha629415730001240
442czarny_mario10288176700800
443mksrdnk22812104501340
444Qbahn2114280104800200
445lokalson60276702501659
446benek68327527100000271
4476wazzup9927220517001030
448zsolt d127016525021831
449Ionut Paduretu192697824001707
450Krzynio126021129026020
451ShotFix1226014844114400
452banqan125718523026000
453DobekHD122551492501646113
454Obimikell3925579400900
455Masimodo8625494200400
456johndoe425435241027048
457jslawin1525418826021020
458pat8920132498922810000
459PCiborowski1248134505000
460Mariusz_Wxxx1424310401406
461Michał Paluchowski624318931031000
462Genowefa42438414152803
463korni324212114001203
464Wattpl3241199900900
465kubzon7723812629091246
466enervater323719639042020
467chris2map523714200200
468roperper1123717829070130
469Blaise Pexyk823416320111401
470Rosomak94423218941040004
471JakośToBędzie1723213911401010
472Andrzej197114231217000000
473Nie Wnen623110118001715
474barti500742281441203410
475Pooh011022515927002102
476Dlugi_352240000000
477Obiwan10g622013638042900
478jawor84522020111001100
479Protagonista665321717831021280
4801947u2217153326101492
481dawid199362537216721501011021
482DarGrze42151111304402
483bigbastek1621253140141104
484Chabior1520937406101
485Patryś T9208841500718
486metrotaxi212078813013000
487kitlazy820712814001400
488michalgt8692068913001203
489STV872206112400010
490Decyk22067513001202
491Warriors102051031507913
492Fire-em7205101600606
493Maciej9132044624121201
494Pitartal6420471600200
495Dzabbar1019910634092401
496Pan Perníček381981181919555
497Bananas Booty1019614626020200
498theDM121942201101
499smokeman21941731808100
500ManfredBrandl119313124052040