Information about:
Date:

Country: Poland

Report run at Feb, 16th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members118
Yesterday's number of created nodes35211
Yesterday's number of modified nodes8774
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes3724

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Poland last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1rosomak1,319301,116237,31712,428265025411,6364
2Władysław Komorek655282,177189,90640,863420,9047,8567,709127
3syntex357251,729192,31625,6612623,81592228186
4piotrS216117,40582,76719,682019,30320908
5akor126396,54776,87014,914114,244400169117
6dobry_login25282,67262,9995,893333,0021,427799222
7elgon16575,70851,6524,7421692187165
8RoboD13172,69955,3033,406406141,24311
9Krzysztof Gola12469,63055,7434,72734049311,060168
10Piotr Strębski41168,93244,3397,45645,0411,577671128
11taxi30133767,68346,8006,29956,007550755147
12Night_Raven36565,78527,9855,618151,8682,268694367
13wolterowicz23064,85932,5695,096377601,803939173
14Bąbel1,01260,01318,0472,093451,29269670186
15Polimerek12458,58740,4728,63206302,6813,83916
16sorbovit57457,52725,7953,404309332,126252183
17maraf241,25156,05419,1533,21763601,725796275
18arturp5552,00318,7151,129957432512134
19m@rio65950,0327,149628312913459175
20d3mol3k14449,69325,9813,843551,5882,13276179
21szydzio37247,9226,35553953581792121
22KrzysztZ19746,89230,2264,35901,9734201,82845
23B_KSL89043,89018,1481,48012833219822725
24RafalR2242,28329,7195,91925,74956497
25Jerry_W2k10440,76030,6514,0461461,631879816
26sep7138,31214,5101,9111048649612162
27painkill54836,78120,9863,05701413,045528
28Arnebius64633,06325,9372,721241,54985120888
29km2bp14832,65421,2314,079339182,797146414
30SQ9NIT2931,81122,3914,08113,927437112
31grelus54831,73821,6002,53113211,869118260
32Szymson28031,55621,0062,5752140995404133
33Ijon_Tichy4030,80113,180791632638044117
34Deuar27228,67510,53597828101323554
35Veig5327,37622,7762,175821,042163737
36Stefan Paluch22827,37214,8011,020116629126,168
37Sparty022527,26117,2172,23209161,070196
38Crusier17527,01914,0931,96993261,07518079
39brzoskwinia_3025,39019,5852,55508695793611
40zuicz13224,25115,1922,64610143721,073107
41esce6623,37018,5092,0844638041237197
42WMietek1823,11916,6433,08202,793343548
43bastek5822,25510,9841,508036216644023
44pio2_12222621,5627,348767745643150114
45szydzio-imports1721,4747,15511011001
46kubahahaha10221,20016,2382,8351785575852135
47Awizonosz8021,02514,0512,91053791,12351750
48olo8135719,0528,7262,271812660877110
49JakubS5318,34613,6301,848232,42814728656
50zVID17718,21211,6497851017824396159
51Marek-M25017,9319,7891,381115485258889
52kpv82417,33511,1921,622350946242589
53Golferix7416,58713,8614104021511
54Mateusz Bąk50616,37110,9061,7780440246657
55Olga | Yanosik74516,2209,9821,1811887726228170
56jermig32216,0987,8291,41625511,45441443
57kasmar006416,0769,5729762023066813192
58OlejASD12815,33311,75829245221758121
59Szymon Blachura3615,03510,67875376815328830
60Cz ja3714,91710,9411,7211461059313469
61Mieniu22036014,7044,105622611275328384
62conradoos7914,6127,1937190603683255
63Robercin4014,5357,031692111235328362
64Rzezimierz2413,8111,904272700018
65Vratislaviensis3913,5327,2681,000210563820839
66MarioPlock11212,9006,47880425155413248
67dodoelk3212,8319,5141,82601,600221128
68xych14112,7748,3281,551591519422036
69VA0062512,6995,943970623448054114
70serdelll6012,6835,6671,17965374515011
71pawka0072112,4325,309964917068944213
72Tomasz_W6512,3765,8039571710629315726
73FromLublinn16412,3469,6481,20230685943237
74barti50076011,7096,6991,05157642543516
75damianp2516411,5917,8491,29421,0491861967
76K4nciasty5611,4994,8335150444412019
77Grzesky3911,3697,77276116251121311
78szalona_entropia34711,0307493231003620105
79Michoo9410,9354,16561656442121121
80Yanosik_Importy3110,7086,018602402
81NaviMen1,94510,5388,5791,94901,949000
82Zmianowy7710,4726,78285105876510665
83matema5710,1863,564421042377999
84Лёшечка1579,7946,1811,03621,59613232
85MR-300269,6083,5972912931633616
86Hiob4711139,4795,74080527137820044
87ISBM1559,2594,987928058499357
88Grzegorz Jablonowski1519,2576,20165131631837940
89maro214148,9703,015502030417535162
90ara861738,8355,7426397425998031
91Chomik30921518,6665,55687401039828836
92Augurmm7158,5162,3324571617112520
93emtiwi2688,0804,198892440545514116
94Leszur267,9124,9748872646313014112
95Karol_S567,8526,2073952489112217
96Raczek427,6514,77191605751191752
97pawel2003883667,5163,383573222144591886
98azalizh1017,4895,617540211020617084
99tibro95437,4006,0451,17601,0509148
100Artur Wierniewski637,3883,333358026297632
101Mariusz Staniszewski2597,33368915829101333
102Jakub Biesiada1257,2774,4305501243111662
103komaares2607,2725,60438124116312077
104LafarM2167,2333,4661573954392
105p5b_kkk237,1604,927503204883152
106kantek227,1545595231163014
107nadol677,0674,268969030164115225
108CRCulver1276,8592,6877402776953296
109puchaczowsky236,7603,4064992323663031
110nadyz266,7155,444812180610016
111Czechowicz Grzegorz306,4704,694923170765805
112Linie - ZMKS1106,4611,31216053271380101
113maciek334656,4462,4222010198001
114KamilSteinbach1486,2174,64959005484604
115krzysmek2995,7673,9706220187130
116gentoid2095,7032,1215961340248311
117Damianie23535,6944,5341,0102999071
118Perimex945,5682,616494026368781
119adamos95,553925201102
120gscscnd1315,5022,29846711331645878
121jerzon1725,3602,9793764165623622
122topolpavel545,3313,3595080192479432
123Kerim_m245,3302,7002211446219
124miko101195,2684,040311942761550
125Toyvie995,1662,91654135661867026
126WiFox115,1152,634400000
127edc22675,0862,3214400453355145
128m_p_13495,0233,77065121132446471
129vrg924,9841,3492820371414273
130Ronczka104,9521,6667303113163
131Iga | Yanosik3974,9471,48716784301481141
132moje_konto534,9412,99267701174517
133witekosz114,7543,53387427867417
134PrzemekP1164,6513,3625190161326076
135JulesGabrielVerne714,5592,5883930321984263
136Yunkers1534,4379082322902401101
137Blaise Pexyk374,3942,6573621322891853
138SzymonH784,2831,888431124502886
139Andrzej3345254,0071,381181023129813
140grzesiu123,9172,7473231422333333
141Fasha41103,9121,40123324443012176
142grzenio90523,8832,57041613412465437
143Antoni_W1043,8261,547183013155919
144edi180281043,79144811726131690203
145Andrzej Talarczyk153,7141,98652501251584
146Bartosz Ogrodnik763,7031,5422927969639
147accek793,6741,788391237220315
148Lk92KRLD343,6422,6133030114138313
149Mateusz Konieczny3463,6331,9014964702253322
150fomalhaut413,6182,863407128810305
151RicoElectrico2253,5711,130203085592150
152Michał Azierski263,5632,4353760114091934
153Sofron2353,4942,4575170516100
154stefanWLN373,4331,4363234981751230
155Kaczor833,4122,2623100299821
156Ravko29133,4072,84441103242255
157sarxos163,3862,6032251034210
158jk_7763,3262,0093210177593836
159paputek11983,3002,667521050018011
160Sułek333,2862,62528501327200
161tslipa1013,2741,76533505124963
162user_0023582633,2661,666426126433129
163eBin143,2642,154227051182225
164koszatek183,2352,3532285051440
165rayleigh11733,1701,9183135201614525
166gregorisan183,1671,376972029820
167gsapijaszko143,1632,3881961601281331
168Fabcio233,0961,86217671352418
169robertkupis2502,9872,3815950591400
170Mateusz_Pilszek1142,9191,300260178155064
171dzidek23582,8931,8954142057328723
172Fan map592,814815146901301537
173Łukasz | Yanosik3482,8031,5262071399960106
174EmiLpl512,7891,66724011895603
175Piwek82,7797411216853302
176John_Pavulon242,7611,4564087223121148
177diverpl302,7201,22613940142040
178KNWedytor1362,7171000001
179Azquoir442,7001,32446043509800602
180bigbastek672,6627037406318212
181Mateusz Świstak1162,6342,16619605692022
182OpenStreetMap-WP3522,6081,66620608380654
183Noster132,6062,131330119927695
184MorPal1172,5991,56017301027736
185cyberatlas1052,49122359054607
186cedaros222,4592,0711241614214
187mruczek132,4471,846321021910758
188WlaDeQ472,4271,334186011398181
189Marwis00432,4081,2482530107376
190ファシズム12,39015310020
191IiF252,38586314614251312437
192westnordost22,3521,42543230990186
193Ciutnik1772,3471,0112362831195621
194Lukov Icatm492,3451,7262910171537237
195Radek_trz312,3281,54916028529349
196abakus_uploader662,3152,315000000
197Czadzik1282,2751,5501270411462
198WieKo68412,2691,8451104460048
199tkedt2062,269166912501691213
200JIFFNET492,241643496141015
201Piteriuz122,2381,48922421191449428
202warmia12352,1791,50522126111120
203ukolaj72,17689217802814511
204Karlograf62,1691,9341480585562
205Autominus432,1491,0392390201026146
206Rekrutacja392,1481,57618401715414
207asier70822,1291,0621390607379
208Ancymon182,1131,57712802946253
209Garmin-User962,086105360006
210badyl369352,0801,18314401430530
211Mariusz 2M2272,053676980587017
212MagiQ132,0501,6932046041650
213Się72,0431,4512040201111
214redkons112,024967217064121230
215piotrair192,0241,4062231013617
216Piotr_J442,0051,1231651795434
217bartovx171,9981,111395042071192
218C2oc41631,9721,097266235207831
219tomimaki601,9455011940098156
220fredi_alf6231,9430000000
221Dobre zamiary471,93764878008108
222kryniczan71,900691245112283058
223dawid1993625901,886551762523817
224marco4061021,877821910084015
225Tomasz_R861,86089820801762513
226damndog441,8271,1449201340435
227Kacperocik81,806743164011125729
228igimi4181,8011,050202081332126
229AR320171,77286100710
230Leszek Czudek631,7294217501069030
231Foxiak81,6821,15223601783951
232Dabry71,67674799080741
233muninnn851,6491,188307017611600
234wilczywilk61,637470550221139
235KamilosD11,59399317006732166
236przemas75141,5897812201024
237gajovy291,5781,218207120138012
238emik_851371,5591,111980832382
239michal100511211,5472465021268115
240WojtekK201,54794013106628141
241Fregate91,5427151390775212
242Kosu77561,5341,21517901661402
243pszylepek741,5121,0381830018306
244Ostrobrody61,5071,236131101500
245Kamil_Piwowarski121,5039421020146038
246Tomasz-poz131,4811,084219311431152
247Anazaar181,45544263057511
248bartek123456789090101,4426471390013901
249sabrina37111,43161621030203134
250adamsc491,4307081602111271421
251Radkitt541,4251,1801650691072
252adas511,400845110058389
253gszkr641,373251440011311
254Caboosey151,3726841180073031
255Megaplacek211,36683620803103536
256korni51,3567967910128314
257klimek0781,350741850483032
258penny6111,3351,0251320081050
259JakośToBędzie321,33082317440217013
260KrzysiekK307161,30964083061013
261pan_borsuk671,3071,065580740012
262Bananas Booty931,2901,07317801491620
263richlv921,266461140011135284
264ekeshkekesh341,2647201755331491236
265Krzychna471,257948142012172612
266michalgt86161,248439940114001
267thomansinho401,24098817000406
268asabust181,22994912101171020
269JohnBebzon2221,2259031810910090
270Xaruss1861,2231,005680728221
271phyzik321,22144314364872230
272jacek_zwik161,2148771150971311
273cyganka171,1975411080263414
274Tomasz Koc151,17949010002064113
275polar7261,17243624033033
276konradb491,142230732085020
277jarema902441,13595480070132
278mickul281,1344001172475767
279szutkes291,1332344824431126
280szedar81,128701134010929015
281A_Ku1161,12781410212101053
282SmartGeoPl91,12176613807045103
283janek_dz291,113896620021340
284Leszek999161,08633333102824
285wfl231,0745091290744901
286Teiron281,06722561065151
287HiRes201,0678141900190000
288Bezmyślnik Głupawy71,0666591210232031
289Imperator Lrrr121,053726650142400
290kartad341,04176512901131512
291Constrado371,036420830010003
292Tr4sK851,0300000000
293KabusPL81,0304794308331
294Wojciech Zapał121,02555413816091721
295Bartek93ZGL211,0145269701136169
296FvGordon579975742613824
297mksrdnk796855318404789
298Wojatas19893295658666003770
299Mr_World894959412782341710
300KaelDK1193053959043802
301Grzesiu803692436985116615
302Pescan2092430666353835819
303DanielM8647923764560481212
304rodzyn1001491063630101811
305Michał Paluchowski36907589730424432
306Baron Harkonnen4904728108041230
307Sierżant York298874911000981232
308madu212487644770158914
309milczturozsadek1874585691491513
310mrcn25865321350214011
311Travnick2486427795110131021
312astro7972863256131170131045
313Milancer1862102920240
314didier2020148620000000
315tomek-k1385826673008257
316Landsil1408578639602
317Mar3q27852319570391452
318Snort6180737533002603
319kuba-orlik100790326810076114
320kubzon7167883617801342722
321Lt Koksu77872353901040117
322piterwrc2178449787085532
323train_0125782332511239516
324malamit4777515480218282
325Darkozwawy977644973018302
326Davbece317715858926711100
327frydzio27624081170411302
328dj roofi1575659689000014
329mzioma6875615529051182
330pelekPL10731336740601405
331mambus13726631470083615
332Protagonista66557245911220718300
333Michał Górny277114271440014201
334summer 20161867093522002202
335TWMICHAL4370844481036651
336mjaskulski1207040000000
337krkk6469915031004140
338Cheeto1699731000070
339Eye1024269827782037157
340KrzysztP18698434800313656
341rb46656989514001401
342KrakowNH6069233095158318
343MrBartosh70687416107021371331
344AdiS268337726025101
345lpasim6682419570343037
346pie36361660500002300
347Rogoyski34658199421628611
348NLoriel1165730467047101
349Mirek176660648315650501114
350Belobog2642911901013
351pawel66031563951268058903
352misiak76263151939003002
353Milo_I4628526600362010
354dez4618306520301000
355Lesnik_pb76144556900403
356fraczekmarcin761450748086140
357user73561341174074000
358Kiiijek1560917415221032109
359unyny246094814200170
360marcoSt496074864180700112
361KP PSP Łuków456063270000048
362Matt DaKine120604443660700314
363beowulf11186034571020010200
364RTasarz460215335082241
365Darellur5960030652247023
366Eminanaf4759940969046319
367Finono115814702610011816
368kocio6057122742035227
369Kormil3549386740772012
370Pooh011754830964064901
371Newan354847431001280
372FAT_Navigator2154348334101800
373esbi6554119410321102041
374Maciej9635346120021801
375Krzysiu Jarzyna13530911800772
376satorii115283334101301
377Kamil Świtała165262724908152715
378ggg`17516334491020230
379tweant151233452025302
380Edimi7502215380241115
381Cambroulet34497282351010415
382bartolomero154923075201221113
383iso-lator849133970064817
384uabag548837475078304
385LukasJerabek24865511001100
386tomi0027848511932043905
387grzes1934834671100070
388Jacek_Antoni164801622308200
389Marcin Osiejewski7478434900806
390Bike Club Kutno8247631874007115
391michlub647427849029858
392maron20447225143007233
393PabloJosh1146511811001402
394sq7obj4464401412018022
395Tomek100145837750233081
396gdka3644814825102047
397DamianoPantani21442282270121112
398delfador1143813750004500
399ZeroJeden1543415313201721
400tor232343324133003300
401adziwniel942528650072900
402KrissPSP1342419833020938
403krzysiekkrukar7423392000000
404stanislaw_s1741817338003802
405Zbigniew_Cz1741716421021800
406andrzej-pl6416216410711121
407Bask2441420733028504
408Rademenes13410186514215928
409sokol190128406213571122106
410Friker2840630334010231
411garfild199416401185520842110
412szlassa1440030851053811
413Genowefa43988511118012
414Dynio1439821734021960
415Raw101PL539521737224884
416Pfad-Finder739118042004606
417mruk2315390296630311300
418acza473851772801111123
419Daggerio337929068052250
420szymusiowy937327455010503
421Chris_user_19991237228039004100
422cienrique736720540039011
423pl65736527636030500
424OneTwoTwoNiner2357250390344112
425lokalson7334716655023449
426Piotrich143467921019404
427lemkat3134570492252029
428daroKPPSP153441519111420
429Karatte53433400000
430mrlx234022429111210
431cyrusso1333824031002905
432Qurczako1133826153054213
433Bartty83352471101803
434Pokonewka143342083904460
435cyphercris11332137910041
436Cezary924533212729161190
437SurvivalWedlugDębowegoLiścia433227037025300
438trzebinik3330981000600
439dzajaczkowski1323311300030
440Havarese2532223251037706
441Mateusz_P_9011013190000000
442Krzysztof R731816740242601
443Domnioo331824326012315
444openstreetmapthing2731620331201252
445pat89201531512428911011
446neilperry23431221420031221
447MiłaEkierka1031016220018200
448k2101930816042083329
449Forest9984304156600603
450Livosz329920324001780
451Stekki232980200200
452wojtekmaj13295196290015191
453Pablito8732941771507701
454Maya_Ne229420333020290
455Dawid998162902123801027010
456Some User628714551105805
457GDR!68285469009016
458muriniogoldap17285263000000
459Pan_Teofor628488101000
460Adam Jo6284151361101454
461mateo3604428317424011837
462jkoch428023919001902
463jerrystef1328080200124010
464Volodymyr D-k602791078012169
465rkarpin111278691109201
466zero signal427596000000
46747NOE22730000000
468JakubC6272122300181204
469Rafał Jakub227118266030500
470marcinnnnn526716334091179
471zlabon826710410500204
472Sto-Sto126413000000
473dbapl3260253110000
474bdt11325915844001967
475mariusz_d1225715077009900
476matgaw12256951101411
477fikthor62561901801960
478DobekHD122551492501646113
479-Schwarz-70255686001200
480kilgor625514221017211
481Warriors1025316027016945
482jslawin1325018826021020
483user1354801024914617002602
484zbig pl742486910004115
485Guylamar2006272480000000
486Tokiyaki3247176280110123
487Fnordson482470000000
488michalzz3246811302050
489geolife812461000000
490Konrr18245561400700
491Antimult1024318530002270
492Tomasz Herud492431342100801
493lasica19821224370601411
494yahooyahoo63242482010601
495ciasteczkowy6524084150118621
496kayle12399016001802
497Polciu4323886160411020
498adam999323821420002000
499Mati351236131400710
500mknpr312353236004302