Information about:
Date:

Country: Poland

Report run at Oct, 14th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members117
Yesterday's number of created nodes25691
Yesterday's number of modified nodes6667
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1722

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Poland last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1rosomak2,635409,420351,38916,344188018315,67323
2Władysław Komorek705328,286192,18220,3741512,0909673,273183
3piotrS217128,94489,42621,718021,384294013
4rayleigh1536104,22956,37911,5989710,643717142113
5Veig14591,02076,0999,8001627,48214084514
6Jerry_W2k15989,85466,8807,7994153,0063262,09912
7B_KSL1,50387,16152,8175,28219346926443261
8dobry_login22470,60752,1885,733212,2862,831587204
9elgon16565,61242,2193,3067821795949
10thevegetariancat21859,51844,29610,05609,89913052
11wolterowicz27347,45425,1034,707341,2121,1341,139232
12km2bp20947,40030,5305,631475414,17532941
13Piotr Strębski50145,57031,0025,396104,52690497291
14K4nciasty18045,43526,8524,29503,929751916
15maraf241,08140,01212,2981,59892771,030180132
16akor124538,40923,1223,359134572,620471186
17WMietek4836,90122,6695,18884,04461013307
18LafarM66836,43717,8111,105121693012245
19Mateusz Konieczny52833,5301,0403123202151546
20grelus44533,16825,5192,056181,016301179
21RafalR3332,13223,1725,31535,204273120
22sorbovit31830,73911,6001,28191301,03492108
23Eye10241529,11714,8262,562162261961,37453
24Bąbel32027,6858,8771,0141870141320
25Arnebius51127,08719,2731,5653434888725573
26zVID38026,91918,3651,1771085178213135
27pio2_12225826,0914,682471222229323157
28taxi30127225,93212,1401,5051442509463106
29KrzysztZ8925,21617,6373,22102,7943614666
30kantek17524,8136952541761237196
31d3mol3k6123,08317,0371,831543161,6922677
32painkill10921,42914,0902,13405001,70037
33m@rio46221,2468,2651,071747383794187
34kasmar008120,28914,1471,8732968368647738
35KamilSteinbach32718,95313,5411,69601,60785324
36zuicz7318,64912,3082,1911622563599201
37szydzio39618,3366,333897748336915248
38Cristoffs4416,4139,2161701700116
39bastek3116,0194,02587201352788916
40Grzesky12515,5628,1311,0636704371853
41Czechowicz Grzegorz9315,29711,0972,21401,27120812615
42Kamil_Piwowarski4115,1748,9691,2582069811815
43gscscnd15115,0473,1876502810154314157
44pawka0073414,9238,0871,456857178030126
45Aerboreus1914,81612,1641,2920639504251
46Genowefa5513,3116,39294118510162063167
47szalona_entropia42713,2661,4884493204601149
48KabusPL8613,1739,0161,133232134827691
49damianp259612,5349,4681,51301,3451085725
50RoboD3912,4058,17542020561255
51Rogoyski26211,6563,142985135486722321
52edi1802821711,5921,0331,229901,2270595
53Deuar11011,2614,2943818142127589
54NaviMen1,75111,1179,3201,75901,753020
55miko1014810,9798,05649014125765951
56OlejASD11410,8657,712156001141284
57m_p_137410,8648,5301,665015020745119
58Szymson40710,8595,504891118573424444
59Polimerek3810,3107,0881,2160293895404
60syntex7810,0564,9931,133345119717522
61adamsc9110,0086,8961,07562847412055
62piterwrc1679,9535,8831,02401,38631815
63Filip Markiewicz639,1376,4001,1190377494592
64sarxos729,0754,32362701293745415
65Tomasz_W168,8613,56339712143187628
66Constrado3908,7611,5163101411012188
67milczturozsadek238,5195,64583007696136
68SQ9NIT698,3456,815565066263130487
69diverpl558,1544,8294413185580141
70VA004918,1244,34964621483144142
71ukolaj277,8924,176645460966031
72jslawin5977,8353,91739502718431
73Zmianowy737,8164,6115601359696620
74Iga | Yanosik3767,8071,8343705964150272
75user_5359127,5860000000
76matema327,4103,4695456263303934
77JulesGabrielVerne667,3234,40470332219618859
78Junne367,2605,6801,04361,02553420
79Augurmm1,0157,2541,9744241782848481
80rb466277,0981,951254127113657
81bigbastek657,0322,3262523255871321
82RadoslawJ367,0233,96572533812269494
83bravomarcin516,7315,3963087015843
84Perimex1196,6773,59459305519580
85Fan map1146,6193,8173544109929121
86Lesnydzban196,5835,264767020311134925
87Pablito87276,5654,2258251176924016
88Marek-M1636,4372,7465736712539221182
89caistk486,3043,090517101126312224
90xych545,9923,3514512279926017
91Przemek | Yanosik5055,8833,307521447942076
92Noster175,8774,5917340411771314
93Michoo1065,8662,5515103383984273
94Łukasz | Yanosik5965,7552,648500541323440199
95maro217235,5891,312209145612113167
96szutkes995,5561,913363239222720265
97szydzio-imports275,5464,888905401
98maciek334525,5453,0163370331301
99Fasha4465,5021,66635614842715382
100Kerim_m795,3693,4314927812018830
101Raczek235,2944,0239070655351880
102dawid1993625365,2252,4445265027526325181
103puchaczowsky94,9202,630354211245329
104drEss84,7671,4503370324706
105Bike-OIO1914,7052,820197548125643
106Marwis00704,6332,6834431219191131
107pawel2003884284,5931,89246816174231588
108Radkitt1334,5753,814607011164691
109piotrair324,4743,65533320323111
110jerzon2414,3042,394359321224310
111rrissiek254,2971,83220918154284
112prmtl734,2562,435413853014411
113mateuszchyla274,2452,54644204132017
114bartolomero544,1722,48845771432553147
115Linie - ZMKS624,1721,7636601541016
116Krzysiu Jarzyna364,1293,18750308511694
117Ronczka214,0222,2752310158381614
118JandaM13,9881,232450149000
119tomimaki433,9432,23972702288171
120jk_7543,9332,899268179891037
121k2101223,9302,99251803581231418
122przemas75593,9121,752253085972324
123Mephistofeles2213,8661,8673841630106166
124Lukasz Sz333,8173,18621707201582
125Mariusz Staniszewski1343,810493109141489931
126Spree42133,7571,75345002801542285
127Ijon_Tichy243,7341,6972630162644133
128Tomasz_R1493,7141,766217019420111
129Fabcio313,6852,69231801530861
130Sofron4973,4320000000
131Daldek243,3891,28937026356916
132piotrek pito303,2602,5962353234000
133Andrzej3345553,1581,189162072771043
134olo811313,1431,057230581113853
135badyl369493,1051,9821570413502
136Yunkers713,0261,1473241652947103
137Malauch672,9701,5971782201430130
138wilczywilk102,7681,176156116664516
139mruk23332,7601,984405017986481
140fosis1562,7551,9013532223429113
141MapChanger65112,7331,073971135709
142magik196962,7022,3102030020121
143Radek_trz382,6841,72612715023261
144Czadzik762,6152,229790221053
145moje_konto1162,5741,42121513120961
146Pan_Teofor252,5731,06077066310
147Nie Wnen532,5151,21341300491116
148user_0023582692,505916247176815278
149balandzik1212,4691,40826893296152
150kocio1432,436553102012651439
151RicoElectrico1392,432795136086251030
152bafi1142,4191,719457010344011
153Pooh01132,3981,339308028303058
154grzesniem182,3491,543331011023766
155Harti762,3461,28120413430699
156ndmystko222,2731,2741251012503
157stanislaw_s62,270785912682010
158Artek292,2681,036169144110614
159Artur Wierniewski212,2411,211340162205
160szedar82,2401,304206011590314
161abakus_uploader502,1742,174000000
162mdadm302,1341,299395010329102
163Anazaar712,1211,06811707419812
164Chomik3092872,11035627002416
165accek672,0951,216294321184938
166robertkupis2812,0861,6464110400901
167kryniczan82,086927238210249034
168Kajetan Laskowski802,0801,04520814164330
169Sparty0322,0631,3951840787460
170cedaros552,061376627655620
171ara861232,0481,6242741264803
172tkedt1652,042553821501131141
173Cz ja122,0211,2701541812911018
174kukułka1322,008986150927791784
175MorPal752,00382910407726615
176Ancymon341,9681,027164168354417
177kuba-orlik1071,9651,40623101211512635
178Wh4tEver281,9481,1342110126591712
179Się101,9291,122762492026
180Qitay61,9021,4491801361420
181zinterstein431,8911,52619202857186
182fredi_alf5831,8800000000
183Mateusz_Pilszek851,868968204310092023
184michal100511271,83056190981303039
185marcoSt831,8221842818802990502
186tibro9561,7771,37326502293100
187rubeus31,7741,467110029102
188PrzemekP681,7461,10213903195629
189gathering91,72766210435920262
190IiF161,7265119844119336
191Buddhika Chathuranga3071,7251,3112980290080
192pluskikluski101,7159711360132401
193malamit31,6651,259740630113
194Slowianadi121,6641,0172823131543116
195Krzysztof Kryś241,6558000000
196Pawix9981,654808198210131818
197michalgt86351,653460890175218
198Mateusz Bąk791,6441,1621730715252
199pawel13371,6264999020145217
200krystianbuczak191,6141,30471006613
201molekss551,53877814509934015
202Damian Grabowski1011,528836160011526512
203Anz-K1321,4928081410593217
204Christiano91301,4871,00698016670
205Ravko2981,4791,21318003201066
206Przemysław Kujawa141,471881212091492816
207andrzej-pl91,4541,0671241438332
208marsol123151,4311,0871370059671
209Mapminik1311,4016788412537227
210j1scad251,40030111982491534
211srflp61,3981,046971106984
212AR320631,389189410144302
213friedel_hn121,3857001060494242
214Crusier501,34861216804142623
215Wilcze łapy21,341722620140210
216Pfad-Finder121,32764211801115314
217cyrusso131,282864770888025
218neilperry23151,26995872023240
219Asteliks1281,259479980375147
220costamagica731,25356592079033
221stanwit91,2501,21810001004
222Gluedig111,2501,139183018010
223Kaczor661,24182212008924113
224LeszekPol81,2086831510215901
225kilgor91,2059531320781150
226Mister_of_America191,2025119505538516
227Foxiak71,1838681180981902
228mrcn221,182371650451806
229Joost van Os471,1723410410110038
230Azalizh211,170906683212229
231marcin_b41,14843673003985
232WojtekK41,13651185169850
233RostiTorth301,1348201391114540
234whalerich11,1309381820179200
235Chabior141,11938889017511911
236CRCulver231,109353118016111046
237Leszek999101,097335512017284
238AxorPL1971,0910000000
239konradb4161,064431656970117
240sarluk281,05070885026131
241jacek_zwik321,04962111605634924
242Leszek Czudek131,020310552251043
243hossader41,01372813309321145
244Nelson777541,001383125141131014
245Piwek20996400865334749
246KaelDK16993607620103567
247Przemysław695198740976264827
248MapCreator_20161698046610861455182
249Ostrymiecz239774021160712720
250Ala montana139664621180490039
251FromLublinn319616198221841613
252OpenStreetMap-WP13995962610702353936
253Leszek Ziemnik3494768914800128313
254cyberatlas5794535200031011
255Antoni_W3794341566066179
256topolpavel209404349401275621
257eLBe_Zarow30938378630263148
258Nequit159357161132824261
259FAT_Navigator699325801590015802
260Mati35493254311327803
261dzidek232991751310916570216
262Meijinaerum2591525234072423
263Hons08416915356361031018
264owcametalowa9893863900900
265MarioPlock27890404580650018
266Mateusz Adamowski1988845037218810
267Maarten van Bijken34883648500321018
268Obiwan10g2786742349238512
269peculiarmoose586228173009400
270mariusz_d498484202320030400
271marco4061482329155015004
272pale_blue_dot9822223300100
273gszkr1280963360005600
274Zbigniew_Cz26798271430433416
275deptunczyk10795252532672610
276delfador1279523650132410
277WSPINKA19783468491422013
278Bartek93ZGL8776570600192151
279stoki_862577547992011700181
280A_Ku57773606490146137
281Natsuyasumi1277238764011570203
282Michał Górny217594981320013200
283Krzynio3753451430211744
284kaktus078750207430636015
285cyganka16737283461361050
286iso-lator573415126061901
287piaseq6715665200202
288Kociej1071459092069930
289KP PSP ZAMBROW1971455900908
290korni670419722002115
291Viol8or5969237811822480718
292Janusz Stasiak1776910000000
293Tomxey3669153864006118
294MoNacco7868957774064722
295Travnick916824000400
296arturp106674894201022012
297KapeK166041718001804
298asier7080659166401212501
299Display1963565763310001000
300Mr_World20655361994533211
301vHawk1064146738011100
302Paweł Alex4634485840064101
303pancernik876277200020016
304Krubo362728772006222
305Math198556105622500102
306jawor841760851530022700
307paputek112260650489087209
308janek_dz11603528290122100
309bartek123456789090336022119002305
310piotera10959329830057426
311LubieSzpinak1358647158005602
312torque83958618023013800
313Fregate1058531847013709
314barti50076584221210116012
315globalbus3578188500501
316Mariusz 2M8555520947062651
317arepo4554272800702
318deg-pl2255214422041806
319Sheikh231254910126011037
320Tresch1954823136016960
321InternumFurantur3554523966175209
322Sto-Sto145426716021203
323JIFFNET1153827416001608
324aytfadc35536012001604
325Edimi752710113001327
326Piotr Deda65174000000
327Trójgarb1451627625002204
328alpha_142512161200015240
329TWMICHAL2751125450014113
330lekkir1450911831013008
331gp8443506165380525412
332Rkkrakow45505145290328013
333Mirosław Żylewicz75031581807802
334Waldi Fx2503174500500
335Kikity750137746036610
336train_0120501308522336016
337mklukasz2549517145003036
338napewno nie xlimeee3491140410221
339Burisma3488831201080
340tataOlka748730666014030
341niebieskibanan947561102000
342Chochol1747334322201911
343Davbece52472269430291613
344shonondray1054672401040115400
345Glon72246529532003200
346krzysiuup1046029855036615
347Pieterka145136868066010
348radmar3451252360118151
349oko2265447356380181500
350Damago11445186530182739
351jermig94456118222008
352Milo_I243935457048601
353stsa7643863400310
354HungryGoblin55615436293670048130
355didier2020424360000000
356Lesnik_pb24322791000400
357Nicnik18431255590541826
358Sławomir Sędyka143118025034200
359rezerwa2942925927041917
360Adam_Piszczek642634045039300
361FiligranFifak3426262610192111
362Mati_informatyk15426546518056017
363Baittar9416167403819523
364l7ssha94142221040311
365Tikky1241422739034501
366Garbaty694413346370111921
367kubahahaha841123467025416
368feilermichal1641030271006311
369grzebo1940918059206844
370Mateusz Świstak2440832438001903
371rq461340614267006703
372serm761740227017001300
373Paweł_Pyrczak5400248320141521
374XaVeRski11398280770561180
375Mishot4397205450082025
376intop33393198410012426
377Omega933133931461101602
378mkadlof1139226435025262
379Kositrawa439230760059101
380wiewiorczy33832856301336115
381nadol833791452501211052
382Sułek1037720421002100
383hiob202042377134310130016
384Misiek674382437621322002202
385sq9ht637315840204005
386stefanWLN263664034311916
387wiluoo1336230035003140
388Holek1336228933001912
389Maciej Kasperski1335923232003201
390michal88235922453004801
391drifter1235718147004702
392pelekPL735722721061111
393Protagonista6653350291560385120
394SurvivalWedlugDębowegoLiścia835031729004180
3951kk916345260440167131
396cyphercris934319830800200
397kozlorf2334012724021813
398michalzz533916536020131
399Teiron6533666805703
400TomaszBracka1823351654101181181
401mueschel693260000000
402Radekko9823241545301615190
403Andrzej Talarczyk132215338015000
404czupirek3431919740004201
405interpele1318313100101
406N50631847701042
407Piotr pb631725822001110
408tomek-k631512517002330
409m_i-k_i43313482115800
410DarthKAFO1931211121001911
411gchavez_opole1931223422012100
412Michał Paluchowski2431214045005226
413esbi1831012318041604
414Łowicz9310113310919310
415Polciu96310167190117035
416xogalla230986912030
417Czemer5308308000000
418mosmar4302247320151001
419Sierżant York18730018000200206
420LeoKutno4300130131110112
421Madmaks129754921810
422dawid_kud2929414766008601
423knowak1529324713011216
424Niolites5293212500011310
425Grzywka88PL52921171412640
426Maychal129017767052812
427Voldie528819934017745
428Szymiii228723405002
429Jakub Warszauer328617032010661
430Irydius728419729000270
431Vidua21284234400100
432aappeexx928210435003508
433Majsiu52781513218032072
434adriu8327565210216011
435eramateusz327421846042001
436eM-Biel1527452976096022
437basharakil2227419329036110
438IreuN527116221051300
439SverigeFan22691711405701
440Geofalke6265991907510
441krkk1726410326002800
442europeanguy1326129504100
443kalemabdirizak30261206240412012
444Forest998226013413111685
445madu21202601222208913
446S_plinter125519241005100
447Daniel Wojcik425514325022304
448JerryQ525512011001104
449ZeroJeden425415510001002
450Markoj165253251000000
451abcde_12345625310021021000
452Grzywacz324916711001103
453tslipa424810714011030
454Robin007262451710801009
455__Daniel__16245197300300
456B@ART624413412001202
457lelucasso1224312223021411
458TomekDac1424116731003100
459SQ9MDD624015137118630
460interw12238131240123123
461laznik12370000000
462aceman444223311342033526
463Krzysztof Gadawski32333313001202
464vaskkr523012100100
465lokalson6823096410314110
466jwilk3755230120140102142
467siwy-a122993280171102
468PawcioCT1222855500042
469Kuba11611130227871201804
470mpszczolka522616623001612
471Dawid Brudniewicz622615428071821
472tajemniczyjogurt1022511821001700
473JakubC422310119091226
474tomek113222315140021017
475englu10221158200202
476Tomasz Herud4022110420102001
477thisnils122118833030000
478WieKo683219189810001
479WormRider11217182820042
480sidax621716929020100
481miko00stb1721715021026302
482grypiomi521718511009119
483wittar532160200202
484lukaszsitar3321610329003107
485waldschirat232121501807110
486kris mtb4211191200200
487lukaszgetek520922802000
488pawel6603122099321020102
489PiotrekSz1920911423051801
490adas122077317011203
491archqub42051042100160
492thomansinho320511449000490
493Theoreticus420418013000130
494SusełeQ5203110812503
495Szymeon420135603104
496apartament-wakacyjny82018715010415
497SzymonH1220175906706
498vbertola61988230022801
499SauravGautam319715933033000
500Dmytro Ovdiienko4619730500408