About:
Date:
Edits of Poland for Jul, 15th 2020
Report run @ Jul, 16th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Poland last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.pawelu278542539522767130690066602002
2.rosomak2253310300256588154225420197145144
3.Piotr Strębski49917016511216619425117972133082206
4.osmdk3114370493290633027
5.B_KSL321313503416141144228429912535986
6.Władysław Komorek3351261905978917320049376176295590
7.piotrS396111001820891975011922227901
8.akor1299108274842181621961520635937168
9.lekkir16910799291640149241014796128040
10.Dynx550107906897561569320136321589424139
11.syntex62410701575937130263859515880505764
12.wolterowicz36496180580591051815163213372400346
13.maraf246699220256847897081552810791328171
14.damianp2510384782708579939084373034276
15.m@rio57379374475396791136278586368
16.Karol_S14568317516741852725414418101
17.RoboD10661947375321844703708036
18.matebart15058338444964895532297474110241
19.Night_Raven2744428732501477412680782983185
20.Jerry_W2k1234270025467345379146876114718
21.pio2_1221454135214747141616203824612259
22.zVID1943322624615141415102185150152
23.Arnebius65932202255592604381561651318110
24.szydzio-imports3731350137636043606012
25.OlejASD25830720249619841216238611768
26.Bąbel4493031197391229179463452278
27.piwo jasne30298451470021121111530839117
28.K4nciasty143298341570424400152743331628
29.d3mol3k7629683161252063801068117689159
30.rayleigh13102857120065317520543357127243
31.JakubS812844124926310740327315074319
32.zuicz26726179170562640215431181088
33.Deuar21425554161591171401183149715
34.grelus25725452188881585114910133205
35.arco762456415147287012550161394
36.bastek5724439144102959067119770522
37.Grzegorz Jablonowski95242971441226760252128244
38.pawka00732241911123718627683116493190
39.Tomasz_W66237761171716214815367043940
40.Polimerek68226341744837490126141919316
41.jendrusk_bot29219410000000
42.mandro376217161301719612156470129458
43.Marek-M222212781055021145722118124193
44.Krzychna1241986213271148912496636848
45.waa111967715422654106020519540
46.przemas75339191549212120724632342722
47.WMietek39183611270420551317393311512
48.Aerboreus321832712656166204984064360
49.jendrusk91814778811691763124813528
50.olo812771802089382388426870450133
51.KrzysztZ12717458115801763036697128961
52.neilperry23981715414323708331862718
53.xych1091654598071510294718531148
54.Tomek100701593513293962137529634529
55.maro21818157638851798655121916170
56.taxi3012121532078971129054535131636
57.VA006211513878121160207558512691
58.Anazaar32114821921085108317953107
59.kubahahaha206147781065122422577270846270
60.Ronczka63142149686131439631644963
61.km2bp115140978842148310197117635378
62.Constrado100138509826648729552511
63.miacho19013430357068549060217331
64.Robercin254133303364523114781638
65.arturp60131997001729125634479262
66.Cz ja231216979881357554346025289
67.Adam_Piszczek415120738202136508832305495
68.szydzio322116273616432102142244117
69.gathering2011611479878014501421635
70.painkill460110945835108361031011027
71.TheWartek2391103626813861622764247
72.BWroblewski13910996100503372335166236
73.Maliniorz401087172467421164387835
74.Mateusz Konieczny1179104791553922102485124119
75.Matt DaKine2521038499052020381148109
76.C2oc472510250554613360151122026335
77.m_p_13901012871791340222775053191
78.Rumberto550989454140314034
79.KrzysztofMasloch479832827399101156512931
80.JulesGabrielVerne939814624276503032710971
81.Crusier22976560768670315822423
82.jawor844795267758120139936612915
83.SafrinPL8193747314830012429611121
84.H_A_B_U61920747709171527514421610
85.szalona_entropia222909774724730295078
86.Ijon_Tichy30904011577801738312
87.Eye1024108985403462857125013015
88.Xaruss1859863665649022743862798
89.TWMICHAL12683655644794227953610193
90.FromLublinn66808858081308354927106711
91.WlaDeQ1467874538475815123177147
92.kasmar0032765848818421917919286180
93.Filal26763241676952610036196105
94.marco40649753935403181187111449
95.Volodymyr D-k10375335572860314216617511
96.jermig90729929834978806154157
97.Exe1998719141001050106566956126
98.szutkes607076314054571162535393
99.Zmianowy62705654376620621334411
100.msypek206900365776396617537813
101.Fan map85685028713467991352821
102.mruczek29663850241017094920473
103.Willer41660539723761027722413
104.edi180281756498991652442596740275
105.zbich705464315333570153365265
106.SamosaBelz516367440162011614135013
107.Szymson130634047243410812812194
108.grypiomi2163091673146230842145
109.milczturozsadek1160863454417027465450
110.gscscnd2546074223751372052527105
111.lemacik2160712554264234139437
112.Kalosze13958974068304751706419
113.rb466255640168330908859410
114.Paweł Żak185619223971007107
115.Kosu7714755853239867020557505
116.Perimex675541252249609402775
117.Psztomol105540205425142121737
118.puchaczowsky18538723882284301411230
119.caistk34538634574262131162779
120.tomaszko90545298302839610615116
121.Leszek Czudek13352451433252034172655
122.maraf24-repair148100000000
123.Pescan584778218936996522308438
124.piotrair204707353840301282064
125.RicoElectrico20246871668185213438935
126.stanton83466384650083700
127.Piotr_M88214598383739000747298
128.Czadzik1674594320134905615451
129.matema1345501655219332021528
130.Michoo11245151671422121662444135
131.Teiron9244952574362131214474
132.Iga | Yanosik5054444164733853752950145
133.Stone_X2244281893207010142015
134.costamagica166432823243750374017
135.jaroslaw_goralczyk176432117762010171551298
136.andrzej-pl57399319672972609011717
137.jmap82835339411827222034186013
138.NaviMen850389936278500850000
139.cotara333829275323232615569
140.Sheikh231443785154134741711551328
141.jerzon96378220522482261023115
142.K_K105372654821009409
143.magik196911368530463700135463
144.kmlsdk31363127344335267721153
145.Darellur1893629241350313629425
146.tajemniczyjogurt15355025571320626633
147.Mirosław Żylewicz29034681150432012237015
148.Marcino7113450275839713841522
149.ara8614534412304246013842398
150.Dawid2849113391147320503391150
151.ruzka93325184315802589465
152.Sparty0753291208429001597432
153.edc222332621722354132199754
154.Plogeo16632441896206516562314
155.macmmm81183214226142301639901
156.Stefan Paluch643171255524901151137
157.WieKo68123315024051811012000166
158.CRCulver49313814163180406051130
159.komaares52301122781933113791
160.Sammyhawkrad111300424385070507000
161.MR-3001429951624114027452955
162.SzymonH6229031058268312277966
163.k210123289720213110661683537
164.miko101202893189517773095927
165.Artek1028532629311222292010
166.chodzieznamapach3528522345321025951047
167.Dobre zamiary62284013301121011298
168.dawid199362532280787685681090
169.Rogoyski77278781014743389953
170.cedaros8827591685258122154648
171.topolpavel342741161832002383916
172.Lesnydzban182723156425172921017170
173.Omega93336267815572182019385
174.nadol12426488822121161731060
175.Yunkers962646756167341501045
176.LafarM11226249389201578120
177.K4rlossss10526141436310018253754
178.Ottonormalverbraucher662609608736015221
179.cyberatlas91259573517519794130
180.abakus_uploader9324792505000000
181.MagiQ132386193720910001790
182.Marwis003923868182445415176
183.nzt2423791533108114514218
184.hossader1923661656222044768711
185.Zoli8511232619053720369110
186.PrzemekP58232418733360112153922
187.diverpl18227547691130105037
188.Pan_Teofor25224095513031000
189.krexunn622291011910011904
190.kirsch536218015693670367000
191.korni102154129512302566147
192.p5b_kkk32143176910700105021
193.Szymon Blachura921391440980230381
194.Radekko982221351221202091353982
195.asier7066212788611852178438
196.A_Ku872067146824401218032
197.pan_borsuk432019141112931811125
198.tomith82019735400251412
199.LadroTranquillo7200613312540245800
200.dobry_login1119871395641665321
201.Azquoir15191313361884002333078
202.Jedrzej Pelka10183980815699671145
203.Artur Wierniewski141837842360132000
204.OpenStreetMap-WP23118191376183050441119
205.Radek_trz18181911799005018135
206.AdiS1918119201442435933
207.Robert n14177996125025002
208.sep11177359970106315
209.pvx1231175115597613010372
210.marcin_b4175076689035470
211.skradacz20173010541430651257
212.marcinos20791172984015201292211
213.random50980656172514113120309303
214.MorPal2017176861180106700
215.adamsc4616757751404101371217
216.mrocznytapczan2516399511150010504
217.jk_72816361123202010232913
218.mruk23251631124126101663720
219.gsapijaszko416311329911123802
220.roamfree515670200200
221.Wrocławski Qrczak48156283306003930110
222.Davercin19154655277104910
223.Krzysiu Jarzyna351504907216117521318
224.Gluedig61481141915401507
225.KaelDK2214578901050673050
226.Zbigniew_Cz11145410716011501
227.grego_z471449740730273015
228.simowolf2314328899733418245
229.pak198038143110451490813502
230.Sylwester Bańcyrowski5214296261720113221
231.drEss7141925334031421
232.pawpawla151416100113802397285
233.adamos51410742605100
234.DeltaIsTaken7139310082480248000
235.Przemek | Yanosik312138754510584661199
236.Ancymon71374830780359301
237.tkedt15413738177701200133
238.mzioma1411368345930048710
239.Tomik99261364561760352112
240.VRO1413599312740049180
241.Admich14135310611891180314
242.mieczyslav2213503671500000
243.koszatek7134610371271010100
244.Krzysztof Kryś1313430000000
245.kubaban2151338711585642512
246.wajak2113326371061396212
247.szulik75129120914402116019
248.abar241290223370024104
249.Pietruszka120628128992310523245269
250.Blazejki111259763159110650422
251.SebastianKurzak18125173114401024017
252.nemis512491101100001
253.radmar512449341150054342
254.Polciu94124167512308925945
255.astro7942123575211426105027
256.Kamil_Piwowarski101217459790068015
257.one_half_35442121552588107500
258.Antoni_W891213549132019568
259.Kacperocik71199772150110633117
260.Genowefa1611947378241057611
261.kacper11238117080910614937111
262.Railwayfan200548115671640371712342
263.Nikodem Doroba17113532912816028636
264.thefoxi3111323031709602920480
265.sniperso11211219431780178000
266.user_53592011200000000
267.sokol19013411035881933166431
268.Petr Fukátko11078601350305
269.madu212710726621150101728
270.IiF410685410002807
271.idlecode121066586941322392
272.jaszek2233559106083765006400
273.SmartGeoPl410577561340833941
274.Michał Paluchowski5210556961130565222
275.kpv812103745311111489342
276.Agnieszka9721037507103097500
277.ndmystko321032596692064110
278.RitterR51032497104096603
279.cyganka1210244614614615112
280.moje_konto391023294860085111
281.adas14992732760115017
282.aappeexx4797034594008405
283.globalbus895436511001200
284.u19054594139616512164034
285.maciek3342293960112013001
286.toka693182740083010
287.esce26925419110140122140
288.B@ART3891448110833462431
289.paputek1182913693149013612017
290.Szafarr1189351328001841
291.Linie - ZMKS288924224201742017
292.ukaszyk18889656800223468
293.joe2812288941782081000
294.pawloo3887561100335710
295.Fasha41688033978100332314
296.train_0121868412573233532
297.Jan Zasępa68656226701645331
298.tomimaki178635391330039038
299.dj roofi1886360092010080
300.Kerim_m585332814011007
301.nerisden58851201570090010
302.adriu10884046210401071528
303.marek kleciak58395715801425160
304.a-r-t-u-r32833457806832184
305.Foxiak582864811401041204
306.Sofron10382223647047000
307.demiurg0158821406105124062328
308.kukułka40808434650947325
309.Paul Matuszyk287834611730019400
310.Bezmyślnik Głupawy378030672005304
311.KP PSP Łuków6176633400000173
312.Dabry475228045033650
313.Marcin Osiejewski475162441004100
314.Crieris274229075025904
315.lasica19829737290400201800
316.Newicee872919030103415
317.gmJdl371152930002314
318.Helmchen422707557560261322
319.NLoriel1270650765003800
320.T1156702285671165027
321._Kinga_37015381270872380
322.Raczek6699468610419160
323.PdeLestat1269746075007502
324.jasiekpol669457762006204
325.mat90001067546125002202
326.tibro9576735171010701850
327.cyrusso467250914001300
328.Kuba84036575481090109001
329.Noster5654520610132180
330.konradb476512892300553
331.lordmcdrake226461916000034
332.LukaszGorzel1764652252002801
333.GaDaw66435281110110100
334.Jimiiee1163552650006410
335.stsa8634389600600
336.Petrus Marcus8633506740071119
337.pawel131862933249034019
338.conradoos166262804402914016
339.Wojtek Pysz1761945554004337
340.sławomirek1231346103095705952
341.Rekrutacja960949443024001
342.Ryzy852560739660003180
343.Krzysztof Adamski12960542604323
344.gszkr1526053619002000
345.Pani Geograf559846595052480
346.MichauSm1559742453049720
347.forestus1659628223031410
348.map_jay70595231580253034
349.Garmin-User56591127700102
350.fritzmimi859015437900028
351.a-falcon291585198430237378
352.MarcinosPL2457943255014610
353.papaj-sm357639416003014
354.piotrek BF20571299660342613
355.hunterinvitus1157147591091000
356.stefanWLN2056816429023402
357.JakubC85672736321420167
358.harry1505656321820026000
359.Lesnik_pb855938843032400
360.Daniel GWX5554350879391615
361.Iza_wnp254547367052040
362.sznik7544202360131637
363.Artur5115431773701329035
364.Wobowski4153421341012160
365.azalizh1553018357223515
366.pawel200388585282063922019110
367.ch-e-gevara952543194094000
368.Hons0847052561600060038
369.wykoxPL4523306481029280
370.user_00235823052125660095131
371.Krzysztof Jaros49518228580547014
372.czebureks5517201800800
373.Mkix18513150210022013
374.JIFFNET17511146730068016
375.MarioPlock1850914220011633
376.Javnik4507268380236212
377.Churchill_07124986844204421
378.Mariusz 2M7949620743052236
379.Przemysław692248412016011532
380.Czajniczek747830243061602
381.AR320104722931010010100
382.garfild1994647136639019710
383.sewesew1947029024033140
384.Tomasz Chodorowski54643896202923537
385.Tomasz Herud6146194521047017
386.Sułek16460136220022013
387.frydzio745829240063505
388.Lk92KRLD34543741503601
389.olowpb5545222249416796
390.mk5552745237528002800
391.Kaczor354513103801732423
392.Maarten Deen54358123021011
393.Madmaks143181501401
394.sq7obj24313482400102
395.Mefalic443183803400
396.piterwrc1342421950037434
397.Bodzio_24418291470152406
398.fotirek754138214059114
399.Rafal_Piekary18410511106506
400.Nequit1741017731002103
401.mickul44092573501090
402.piotrkt1140848858235491
403.boozeq1640639738064632
404.Mateusz Bąk2540425536025724
405.Krzynio2397163260189011
406.Paweł Bogubowicz53960100000
407.MaciekDe1138825215001500
408.dalent438723140053000
409.Totorronto1538733414001001
410.KamilSteinbach2538725635033110
411.psokol238523947003800
412.Piotr99123832373301911114
413.klimek07238216721051314
414.pQd3438216642023805
415.pedro's253792515129441013
416.tslipa4374162700701
417.Mapminik5237012925018902
418.radjar9369228420241103
419.pdanysz2369260480251876
420.rekamil9710367243440200180
421.MapChanger65736714043014215
422.kajetanginter1336413232082604
423.pit27536312521215217
424.editore436320912021100
425.Podróże z i pod prąd213624014660145037
426.Sparrowbe90362511008500
427.Fashaj203602212403355
428.tomek-k235916955006140
429.Kacperszmukler4235915600050151
430.Pooh011635722120031606
431.Biker6912356160230024025
432.lukaszsitar3635118243004016
433.WiFox134983000000
434.igimi47349202421121592
435.MarSikora234719492002202
436.Jakub Warszauer634514633032820
437.Kormil134419822001641
438.Bartas811834312119287610
439.serdelll4342259400111130
440.qmox134127162061101
441.kitlazy15337198900101
442.grzebo1833517531003401
443.Straż Pożarna Zduńska Wola10334230000000
444.Adam Gekon1334265520292300
445.PanWanek1533214923102027
446.PomocnikPL22332154360113154
447.Piotr_J1933213546083600
448.and9871433123755056002
449.Rademenes10331203440421103
450.mpszczolka1333120942004201
451.givexnine5330224580325824
452.DonArt103301933509857
453.Katspore13291301505065
454.wrobelwroblasty24329226460281700
455.johndoe93280161017014
456.adam9991632825829002702
457.FiligranFifak132718345032301
458.roweroweporady73263411001103
459.agnlise175325259460268110
460.Marcel_S132527253053000
461.Jakub Biesiada832423537006300
462.Krzysztof-EWI1332310035003501
463.Hubson33473227811001203
464.kuba-orlik443212189001011
465.Imperator Lrrr513160000000
466.WormRider2031317819001424
467.mangan05131227230113415
468.AvantaR631224244033700
469.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account653090000000
470.Quba1217305131330141322
471.vrg83026224002233
472.Darek_dk1930111051134017
473.kapibada443002200019015
474.Krystek1129994603004
475.bravomarcin32992561300500
476.truszek329714322010170
477.Buddhika Chathuranga5629522756056000
478.mjasion1429415324013100
479.Jacek Bronowski1429324212001202
480.rezerwa3729118428051928
481.kraksazak6289274100000
482.cronos221528715632031020
483.Karva128320944004412
484.Karatte528243000100
485.SQ9NIT327624122005170
486.nataliagal227511425025000
487.Rafał Jakub727316245026412
488.miłośnik kolejnictwa132735613136020
489.Jarek-SRT427186807100
490.enigal626919528002800
491.osa123726921115001501
492.Jenseblume1826943710011
493.pelekPL526713525002501
494.Derbeth5326754220118011
495.Brzozowski126621822000020
496.Cetusek1726512319110443
497.JasiuJanKowalski22641313501214117
498.xwelo226415233002922
499.kjub926215532003200
500.LubieSzpinak62622371100900