Information about:
Date:

Country: Senegal

Report run at Jan, 27th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members5
Yesterday's number of created nodes2338
Yesterday's number of modified nodes108
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes190

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Senegal last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1dialloalpha34050,78541,4959,237399,1281402
2TMHG1039,7678,4091,11801,0753800
3CRCulver427,8192,6875244314812204
4jeanmariemancabou3166,2544,604958088932711
5Bertrand DIATTA45,1052,8966260625001
6Ido Marom84,4927441450812202
7Cdh1054,4442,3215540457300
8bamadou273,2642,54256211548100
9mapman4433,2360000000
10Jean-Marc Liotier83,1101,11412701759205
11YAIB672,9172,4104403304000
12Hervema52,7142,464500201
13tyca62,3801,939391383600811
14BadassinBadari32,0361,7161130112010
15moudiouf1261,9411,5312870283100
16aissatousall31,3541,0962580258000
17Tahirou_D95311,296991205018912523
181372korka111,2861,0232370236001
19ASTOU SIGNATE21,1439192240223100
20tsema299188478073400
21Geirangerfjord7498031935003501
22BatsmanMapsman3985435926001800
23yellow_car47108156101060010600
24BMitch99178369683083000
25SurryHills2572923016201000
26Mandeep Moore166753553053000
27Caravanserai3162898800800
28Sawan Shariar16204961240124000
29anlee855449451042782082000
30AISSATOU NDIAYE34502419590381080
31zeynab MBACKE2246238364051930
32Ometepe42327209900600
33Sambou ndoye132626160060000
34Amadoubaa731826551050101
35Mouhamadou Cisse531321941038100
36habibi751130425547046100
37aminata toure12857517017000
38vbird127121552052000
39gilouG1826821411021001
40Lord Salomon6242107000000
41Vauxhall8232116618001800
42MapsAndMarinates121019200000
43Johnwhelan119616211000110
44Hampden10291904124002400
45ndiayeze1041851591507001
46Lustee118487100100
47BAHAMA INNOVATION OSM117715719019000
48Moussa Camara217214130029000
49dingerdonger1169167100100
50Popolopen816572400400
51HuayraX316411118017000
52Michael Montani116313033033000
53nicolò tonin214712711000110
54BintouNiang114511827027000
55Pilchuck1313726800600
56LAANAITI213411419019000
57rabeyroux613224000000
58ManonDbl213210625025000
59eg_ggts71282719001804
60Trastevere41233000000
61F7PENG311810214014000
62Vortsjarv311243200200
63HindmarshSquare101121010001002
64rivermont111094900090
65Pannonia510722200200
66Xadu21048420020000
67Wynwood8985800800
68Tineretului58931000000
69oren_sa381641306312
70amadou94 mbaye1816411010000
71Ameth SANE37342604014
72Altaelva107119000000
73kqwalker66963400404
74mueschel1680000000
75Julie Thiaw26650805000
76LucilleZr26455909000
77AskJ164481100600
78pyram16238909000
79ArchesPark5598200200
80Ismaila SEYE25957100001
81plinafaye2594810010000
82LakeBled15717000000
83woury ba256451108000
84season325412300000
85ALIOU DIOUF15242806000
86Abdoulaye SARR1524210010000
87Estelle Braconnier14738909000
88amathdiouf24642403101
89ALEXISTO24437707000
90PenokeanRange8430000000
91Keff_Dawg24335605000
92Bergeot34112303000
93dawansv13735100010
94TumukHumak33713100000
95Fitzroy502368000000
96JebelJais13322000000
97NantucketShoals23317000000
98Tauntaun4338110000
99SyedaV33221404000
100mariejlamber13220505000
101tlecointre201613122505000
102DanaeBrookCanyon8300600600
103saliousoft3030300001407
104NeckarwiesePark5288000000
105061112720303000
106NihombashiRiver7265000000
107Libithina1260000000
108bauer-alex52513306002
109Asmaa736812316404000
110diakhateyacine1225401000
111David460312014101000
112Armansen2207100100
113IsleofSkye92202200200
114serigne ndao220140000028
115Zaher Haddad11816202000
116FvGordon2171101000
117Boubacar Cissokho11712402000
118Baraboo12163200000
119HappyMe0911412201000
120Guylamar200612140000000
121AyersRock3146000000
122Jungfrau93142000000
123DrakePassage3141300100
124wheelmap_visitor1110000000
125cakirber11110101000
126Ibrokillah2105210002
127Ousmane Sambou2108201012
128Housseini Thiam793000003
129CartoDog580200200
130Raphael1111111456446185101000
131Diouh188000008
132Andy Sekoh176100010
133banana456174101000
134kdkeller370000000
135Hugo G176101000
136Parque93271000000
137ratrun360000000
138AkiSalwan165101000
139Silver_Lake160200200
140debzi_f665000006
141pkkrusty160000000
142Saliou El Cheikh Ndiaye555000004
143Aroche154100010
144MOUSSA DETHIE SARR153000002
145bvivi150000000
146Lumeau354000002
147BabacarGC344000004
148Jokolb243000003
149ALY CISSE UGBSL332000004
150BCNorwich130000000
151NoelB130200000
152sportyAT130000000
153REVILLON333000003
154San Mamba333000004
155El Hadji Mansour TALL333000003
156Hdelphine133000003
157A F Bousso233000003
158Fjällsjöälven121000000
159b-jazz-bot220000000
160TravelerLu222000003
161Sophie Gimeno222000002
162nodranael222000002
163Octavio-oceanium222000000
164Yacine Camara122000000
165AudeB222000003
166opendcc110000000
167lukfunk111000006
168BABA ABOUBACAR SOHDIK GBANE111000001
169DrGuna111000001
170Philohse111000001
171Nedeleg111000001
172Walter Bastiolet111000000
173Pape Samba Sarr111000001
174AlassaneC111000001
175Chris&Caro111000001
176EL HADJI MALICK MBAYE111000001
177MamadouDanfakha111000001
178snipr1110000000
179JohHerrm111000001
180Assane SOW111000001
181vogelfreier110000000
182Cheikhseck7110000000
183Civil05110000000
184Kuskokwim110000000
185Josef73110000000
186Diambar111000000
187Guanabacoa110000000
188jnsmws110000000
189Rolf Kamieth111000001