About:
Date:
Edits of Senegal for Sep, 22nd 2020
Report run @ Sep, 23rd 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Senegal last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Asparagus Gazebo30120419519254114861101419159314
2.Quinten Dengerink14694358815370221248521
3.dialloalpha81509140909860984112
4.ika-chan!23047295549004600
5.Cyrene Lo14161710222440244000
6.Dirtyfrog512102784018701612150
7.Contour123395436548248000
8.Brenda Tan S1-2598516931580158000
9.Stuart Ward4788377670945120
10.Lina Ooi167649372180218000
11.Olyon1772162911001017
12.FvGordon287175611001100
13.Warattaya37105691400140000
14.Lamine Ndiaye116855481360136000
15.shanboqol262842539003800
16.Steven Adelberg3625562540028250
17.TomCwjfvn23156119749049000
18.Sal73x55273981510901
19.Masrura150236071170000
20.LuisAmaral9485302300022621
21.Aiko Tamaki542334069068010
22.Garalex240031881078030
23.John_Rose4367331300202
24.mbyte236327667067000
25.scratchspin135217614014000
26.Ibou1003828420414051002
27.OmSweetOm525611224002400
28.Mumu De62401091000910
29.nnnyyyyyy120910725025000
30.Leah A Mazzuco219815840038000
31.KaySj81902000000
32.Kevin@Sage117614620020000
33.SENTHUR SHANMUGAM151578515015000
34.Saliou Mbacké FAYE115512727027000
35.Moussa oyenga10154673209014
36.Bailey Greaves214712026026000
37.Yleniacurto214010923023000
38.Kiraan753140125903600
39.Dimitris Christodoulos31319022022000
40.DIEPATT2112610018018004
41.Belellisma151269615001500
42.Marcio_Lima212110119016030
43.moudiouf16114102120121011
44.Nina-Marie Hackbarth11138317001800
45.Natalyn21129022022000
46.rnimmy11008020020000
47.Davisite3998216011500
48.stadiaarcadia2930000000
49.Zhuang Rui17556909000
50.Jamie Inlander11756312011000
51.Struan Fraser1725814013000
52.DanaeBrookCanyon23714200201
53.Ibrokillah167024606006
54.pkkrusty26663300029
55.أغيد بن تامر1653100002
56.Rohan_8716057303000
57.pizzaiolo1580000000
58.mray15533503200
59.DanielChan812514110010000
60.jcomo25037909000
61.MadouNdiaye14538707007
62.Philip_T14127505000
63.noahbernstein13630605100
64.Ying Yin736287000014
65.Claudius Henrichs1350000000
66.VLD1623331500000
67.Jakub Trojan33110202000
68.Ijones43121303000
69.Shirley Zheng 432313022605100
70.Eddie84512913303000
71.Bambo FOFANA GUIRASSY24287000007
72.AminaSow22620502003
73.kmm193912622403100
74.ldipietro2312624200212
75.PicaPico12517301000
76.bijianfeng12520505000
77.Cheikhouna_SETER12240000000
78.AndrewCottam42318404000
79.EmilyCave32041808000
80.stuartm7481198101000
81.MurchisonPromontory1170000000
82.Joel Griffin11613303000
83.hugegogo31512303000
84.bamadou1148202000
85.ratrun4131000000
86.ALY CISSE UGBSL7990000013
87.Bounama DIENG196102002
88.uboot180000000
89.AO@ACN176101000
90.Arijit Ghosh472404000
91.Ciré ba666000206
92.Hedgie8164101000
93.maggot27150000000
94.VLD161150000000
95.Gautham Ravi Srinivas154101000
96.judithj154101000
97.nôah154100002
98.Ibrahima Seye444000004
99.VLD077140000000
100.Silvermapper16140000000
101.Ousmane_Toure130000000
102.Wulfmorn230000000
103.lialia_amber130000000
104.Lialiuika131000000
105.SeverinGeo120000000
106.Youssoupha MBODJI222000002
107.Rpoccia122000002
108.MThamada121000000
109.awa_faye121100011
110.user_5359110000000
111.DF45110000000
112.mueschel110000000
113.Benoît Prieur110000000
114.VLD081110000000
115.Saliou El Cheikh Ndiaye111000001
116.Hungarian_user110000000
117.Tahirou_D95111000001
118.BabacarGC111000001
119.Sri Dinesh111000001
120.Dianatou111000100
121.Alioune NIANG111000001
122.Farnad111000001
123.nftbachir111000001
124.LE NGUYEN BAO NGOC_S1-2104810010000
125.S1-2 chen donghua5604171040104000
126.ZhangQianlian Secondary1-2204101000
127.ZZytnick1039100100