About:
Date:
Edits of Serbia for Sep, 21st 2021
Report run @ Sep, 22nd 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Serbia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Serbian OSM Lint bot100115999515870000000
2.Aakif Saleem3058374176992287438304753873907
3.TXBG27083638169671912141009914101195
4.Branko Kokanovic37972529449295225013514
5.AndjelaS (Microsoft)20237873332181082301083091
6.borovac (Microsoft)2343446129231646086461203
7.Duja7632768228474423908974761964138
8.eclipse2855323402646550331492733112
9.Misa_zumba (Microsoft)375292372640664402262506
10.PulisakZ (Microsoft)289268182197913611413141259
11.Aleksandar1994 (Microsoft)23522645210085720056660
12.miroslavuzice87 (Microsoft)154192651533471212146509111
13.magrej (Microsoft)348176701129891300911015
14.Aleksandar Matejevic9417540123655370133397479
15.LakatosVL (Microsoft)20615839118546160255682219
16.vdb0116815561773515910155726027
17.Pedja92113259573558510204829513
18.bubica199214912679398001000
19.aleksaJov (Microsoft)13911445917959000566230
20.fenrisster10296166364438038290529
21.ljubop18809839102022859806
22.Mozaik6274025575114305782253711
23.Badojo466504141712335712812309
24.mc-osm2762455074100911003051
25.BrackoNe (Microsoft)11141552638106160111074
26.KristinaRose310372612482711171731396
27.Sabering9332641953432041616118
28.anonymus_tts32326224801350014203
29.pPetrovic2031821679288202801018
30.mpele2429410000000
31.Heliotrope3727331957419037930314
32.matrif18726147631911098898
33.LuleWalker323251211249378471229
34.ficfiric4724381094124325374456
35.dusziv82025161434313381603
36.GrumpyJohn2519641304151025954659
37.nik99445172316132014171131
38.KDE7101706100817701312622
39.Komadinovic Vanja1301650117915414251280104
40.Dragogeo412997581260015600
41.Max Smits201261523921352618
42.Srdjan021315412472575712025127
43.Katarina Andrijevic4120410211800167321011
44.Aleksa Marinski4311473628605962199
45.Savo25656511144738181012151350
46.Diana Sekulic5104987416201288330
47.Dusan Kovic91003510700700
48.ZinaidaZ (Mail.ru)297478314211261300
49.Popolonator236654051141106705
50.Тео206656487520571431165
51.openprojectscontributing557341899097200
52.Red_Ranger (Kaart)850019400400
53.dizajnmario6047026300300
54.wermak1431638006018
55.quercus1339925126012500
56.zedixns438120945119014
57.fghj75333740000000
58.Tombo11366301380233014
59.СтефанП1253652000002
60.Garmin-User603571500000
61.Mileta Cekovic1031113212001200
62.phummie737230312011435603
63.tatjana_p6298259390310031
64.mapman4432900000000
65.andrejivosev429026919011504
66.saraedum727842500503
67.Urednik202040262713200320149
68.nikodijev802484000402
69.woy_cb192158217013500
70.SWF812137200204
71.FvGordon8210226004010
72.Ljuba2709219716433033000
73.imperiumultimum418096100000
74.Gorka11561561100101
75.sashanesic715127160025036
76.stepus0072146101500000
77.whatmeinfallible (Kaart)1313531100010011
78.Andrri11251131000190
79.Goatosm (Kaart)711399400400
80.donovaly610119400604
81.Luka31769813400408
82.GBAB4960000000
83.kumkat4956500506
84.Evandering (Kaart)6910530507
85.SomeoneElse_Revert8892000000
86.komita198128276200200
87.Rieszj1713414029000
88.mueschel29670000000
89.ND31996687108018
90.lsecerovic8645113013000
91.Vika_Nosovich (Mapbox)36454200200
92.ukicazainje45212112000
93.GeoMechain1468100100
94.EarthtoTones (Apple)54435606000
95.Eldarion34175013115
96.wwunjo (Mapbox)14038100100
97.Dimitar1552400000000
98.stefan_grf_bg13828904500
99.goranneo53719300204
100.laci197123617800800
101.VulkanMaps23613000000
102.ingwertee133510100000
103.GlisovicZ63527605116
104.PicaPico13531400000
105.krychek135062706015
106.Pymouss12321000006
107.jupe13024100100
108.superwallah5290000000
109.toskani32913200201
110.Radiant26280000000
111.Јован Петровић3262200208
112.TaminaRVR (Apple)12517000000
113.Jurygr (Mapbox)11245000000
114.IvanJ2230100100
115.Hecking Heavy12316100000
116.Sultanstrail52316300301
117.krizosijek22317300301
118.B 386 A1220200208
119.HelgeO1022110000011
120.ratrun8210000000
121.arpad761217100100
122.gorstak5205101000
123.misabrzi1200000000
124.Zorgi6200000000
125.wheelmap_visitor1190000000
126.TheEdgeOfRage7185100100
127.habi1180000000
128.pule12173000004
129.milosst1154000000
130.Atanas1140000000
131.zuri812131000001
132.emv4128136000018
133.ambraspace1126303000
134.darkob2951127100000
135.Map473121010010
136.4da3120300300
137.RcaR173119200000
138.Tobutski Soko4103000000
139.juanjuanjuan12233232193500500
140.gscholz291000000
141.the_1st293101011
142.Hoordinates (Kaart)390300303
143.alokeen291120100
144.kate_rocketdata390000000
145.yjn3n (Kaart)181100100
146.Mariusz Staniszewski271000000
147.duffajfka777000004
148.Snailex371200200
149.Foska173300300
150.drakche170000000
151.Jan Olieslagers261300002
152.nitrif564000009
153.Jovica Jankovic161100000
154.Galilej25361000000
155.Aleksa Gar3164102000
156.CoralSrbija151000001
157.K2_UNDERGROUND555000002
158.ChrissW-R1250000000
159.nenadmil554000004
160.sm4rk0440000000
161.Ömer Faruk Çakmak440000000
162.kartonage140000000
163.VLD083 (Facebook)140000000
164.Maskulinum340000000
165.HiperFall443000004
166.Nick Radov241100100
167.Blyatman442000002
168.GhostEye (Kaart)141000000
169.user_5359330000000
170.Sukerman130020000
171.Davor04130000000
172.Ruslan Vagizov333000006
173.Ilya Schurov333000002
174.zorque131000000
175.madsforwhat (Apple)130100100
176.Camp Plum132000001
177.Srbin1121000000
178.osm-pt-account220000000
179.VLD151 (Facebook)220000000
180.hanzlan120000000
181.ivanbranco220000000
182.Ottonormalverbraucher120000000
183.Pan Perníček121000001
184.cng-stations220000000
185.Martin Blum120000000
186.Barbari220000000
187.jelic1marko120000000
188._Garrison_220000000
189.mil4n222000002
190.Михаил Коломейцев222000003
191.goranpilipovic122000002
192.petarpanbg110000000
193.Iliana GD110000000
194.Russkii111000000
195.Ahmad4kurdi110000000
196.Scaiste111000002
197.Gore 1981111000000
198.DimObradovich110000000
199.PropertyVIEW®110000000
200.Pere Lloveras111000000
201.David_81111000001
202.Petró Tamás111000000
203.Tavi Alexandre110000000
204.VLD075 (Facebook)110000000
205.zsolt1970110000000
206.ak_street110000000
207.Артемий_Вятский111000003
208.Brx Brx111000001
209.zwombie110000000
210.radovw110000000
211.Christopher110000000
212.926zzz110000000
213.Mundilfari110000000
214.Josef73110000000
215.Huldega110000000
216.VLD180110000000
217.HydrogenMan110000000
218.Vikkos18110000000
219.zozon88111000002
220.Dragan Toma110000000
221.Andrija Pešić111000001
222.Dulaja110000000
223.Aleksandar Knezevic Knele111000001
224.Petrova Stil110000000
225.Nidžo110000000