About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Jul, 15th 2020
Report run @ Jul, 16th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.gvil_import185219826191866932069456562637428
2.Joško Horvat1184874945073985638750789857344
3.coloredstone_import42648298480443134180031630
4.Mark Martinec3233626218874151423228861370
5.blaz1824023743980928434062765
6.Primoz T72125647285296012282016
7.MitjaJez21120467686370036261444
8.fredi_alf568102987064142001420000
9.coloredstone7258032534367127674101
10.gzorz2655373837166041101015
11.OSMuser7890205311281872716442242647
12.Cascafico2852862191440034013414
13.mymapRudno545074443612517112310
14.Lot493047733712540036878885
15.GoingNuts15311927811140011304
16.Mabasa23225896310431125302
17.Asgarnian301709124627002601
18.Dare_xy19168212772910283802
19.gebux915511101840562025
20.mige146133473117708080032
21.valentin-hegedis8126992619701572512
22.Kamac1612366511120922000
23.tommysqueak18811602400400
24.JM82311294018921118624
25.woodpeck_repair111260000000
26.tilenn811111895343003806
27.Miha Oblak12111497558015601
28.MarBur49110153113831166015
29.fran_B81070406420242610
30.Alessandro Sgambati811008603320029118
31.ttocss4010075428952056114
32.tyndale196234602041
33.sieg19781875834240012014
34.gustavs780539254004304
35.Mkonci18799746200020028
36.Baturina1079173417001702
37.Vaga Bond3760495450102710
38.MUYUM274873011001100
39.lorec10197284252300000
40.Sebastian Pleško18720535961517221
41.Club Touristi Triestini5861139922022109
42.Vedran V352030353040080
43.Railwayfan20051151828345982415
44.QFY7518286970258300
45.Under win2351342423002501
46.vasili194574181491000800
47.Zeko938144112292420921
48.goljevscekluka1640521138043303
49.Samo940134511001100
50.mutnig239337710001003
51.patata_28538428429161823
52.damjang436819018010344
53.Jaka Kranjc734824421001704
54.zgemba534732010001000
55.c0r0n4-V1ru553270000000
56.T0M036010322274100010010
57.aha2345429817837037000
58.mpodhovnik92956414015012
59.Breki428997900900
60.Matevž Jekovec728721635003001
61.Kaboom428317144013935
62.Simon19712263170900900
63.joschi558256175800176
64.Nebojša Tejić3225518617087010
65.Aranc32433013011021
66.MrLaaky13231331008206
67.Map47362151032131111
68.Lex legis112091498053013
69.Digilazarus1204881106500
70.Faller Gyula91796750731324
71.Aleš Časar2817237191101909
72.werthtobi4170130800800
73.Marko Grubisic91588718015202
74.ZigaK21589814012200
75.StefanB1515530502205
76.Tomaž Zupan4152140600600
77.GapLjubljana2152149200101
78.spigo_de_ajo215226000000
79.Humus01541426000000
80.dr_gumpi19137107600702
81.RelativelyCuteAlpaca2135121100100
82.Grega_vid5126541624826
83.KarmaCleaner21220000000
84.user472561121761602700
85.Esmanurr211581900900
86.mtej81137215015000
87.AndyTempel21126618002400
88.thekidneystone4111818001005
89.malamalca81075712012003
90.Vid_Pogačnik28105749052013
91.goesup51048415015001
92.gvil79280300200
93.CleanEngine1830000000
94.Bandi_482120000024
95.Branko Ferk682571202902
96.bigpigeon4417970600600
97.Erik Geletti17734800800
98.swimdb47534403000
99.marcoSt172104004012
100.FvGordon27014100100
101.krisuu46933700700
102.TriGlav14671700700
103.jank0s16765100100
104.rjaksic25631000000
105.salvadornotna16357300400
106.1gorok16248808000
107.petervitez36239800800
108.rok102454733500500
109.vaupo7450000000
110.LargeEddy14121500701
111.BostiG13916300300
112.Wulz24391100101
113.tasdevil1323935200200
114.Marco_T1350000000
115.Erik Kastelec13127404000
116.baumanb13027200200
117.PietroFlorio63014320002
118.hanzlan2285000000
119.urosja72614403101
120.Anže Žitnik22615400400
121.grin22514400100
122.gregorsk6251100102
123.bluggyhal122190000019
124.Aiki Dojo5192000000
125.JC Denton_9180000000
126.sventevit11817100100
127.ratrun7171000000
128.ordnassela-trieste11712300100
129.Damjan Brenčič11716100100
130.TUPLI2166101001
131.rddezh91140000000
132.Николай Димов1149400400
133.sorcrosc1131000000
134.PaPaDiZ3135200200
135.JozeM1131000000
136.IreMinMon4130000000
137.GregorX21210102000
138.Andrej775120000000
139.Luca32117000000
140.zlobko4119100101
141.Veverica3100000000
142.map-hard196100000
143.buna297101001
144.zan41290000000
145.Connecticut384101000
146.Neanox184000000
147.scabiosa_trenta772000000
148.kraeutermann177000002
149.icnarf170000000
150.dgurnick370000000
151.mueschel460000000
152.Snečer363000303
153.Pan Perníček361000000
154.iridium150000000
155.rtt0921152100100
156.Swimied141000001
157.fbncni141000000
158.silver_hook441000002
159.Lan123456240000000
160.Limonca240000000
161.KOMMP142000001
162.Andrey Honyakin330000000
163.mvw93130000000
164.Adamant1330000000
165.gorn330000000
166.Aambro130000000
167.tomazbercic131100100
168.Danny Pälzer132100100
169.Primož Prislan220000000
170.Dosenpfand221000001
171.JRepin221000001
172.GBAB121000000
173.Garmin-User120000000
174.TorCguy120000000
175.sebastic120000000
176.andre86rock120000000
177.Bojan79m220000000
178.Olyon220000000
179.MlinarG120000000
180.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account220000000
181.Greyseal18120000000
182.Mojca * SLOVENIA with locals121000003
183.enz1an120100100
184.andi_n84121000001
185.VesnaKriznar121000002
186.thopf110000000
187.Cro_Guy110000000
188.Miha Korošec110000000
189.Andrej Lajovic111000001
190.jbilus2002111000001
191.JIDB110000000
192.Gi87110000000
193.trnovstyle110000000
194.TheBlackMan110000000
195.user_5359110000000
196.WOOO110000000
197.Janjko110000000
198.Lesnydzban110000000
199.Davide Dozza111000001
200.kurb70110000000
201.Radek Řehořek110000000
202.Nordpfeil110000000
203.vrz111000001
204.***juggernaut***110000000
205.karakatic110000000
206.kmpoppe110000000
207.RaPi24111000000
208.richplane111000001
209.da_mir111000001
210.mdemsar110000000
211.Herzi Pinki110000000
212.martianfreeloader110000000
213.Alexandra Galambos111000001
214.CamelCaseNick110000000
215.Mamutinka111000000
216.Rajowit111000003
217.gregytravel111000101
218.fightclub110000000
219.gintaH2O110000000
220.JanMohoric110000000