Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Aug, 19th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members13
Yesterday's number of created nodes3339
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1076
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes139

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import307391,558340,88014,9341,1136211,2998,517102
2Joško Horvat56944,27918,9113,18232,93518031159
3blaz3041,25021,736970305041753
4ortotorto1640,52228,98655202352019
5StefanB_import840,10237,0672,196181001,4382
6coloredstone_import1438,23734,1621,881135001,3030
7Mark Martinec3914,0086,102469029517108
8fredi_alf1,10213,6407,0531,31201,312000
9Matjazz1311,5641200201
10north79477,3974,98232901455612838
11Peter Klofutar877,3593,3814451319119023
12MrLaaky484,4592,903605055812020
13IceAgeMike224,0831,823510159014
14damjang143,4851,183216017443126
15gustavs123,2991,5238803057113
16MitjaJez243,0301,6389523762013
17JM82232,66188911911025650
18coloredstone172,6511,37025802333030
19Venko112,6331,42624201610580
20woodpeck_repair11,9670000000
21weedek51,5351,05724314417256
22Sebastian Pleško261,261699157119135319
23cepesko99705681131888035
24gebux396576448214036
25sigie1796291723002301
26Anže Košir89085961200113511
27trnovstyle887138497009807
28Maverick12282851949046110
29John Doe Jr6821493972593012
30charlydelta1072028268047530
31vakulya56583091402403
32denis_g_v11628211152800
331zu11606524400024150
34pronti55943951100001
35scabiosa_trenta265844282761114011
36Club Touristi Triestini3356446519001705
37Vedran V3559527300030
38TKorky8527399830771115
39Humus01525080000000
40Veverica20649013790120109
41robertkupis6648538897097000
42Cascafico848125630142204
43_!Y!_147334859059000
44rurseekatze3463269390141016
45dmajster245935464063000
46GoingNuts641335135003500
47StefanB484101333701911010
48patrik67615410170300232146
49Breki34078412001200
50xMihaK134013481000900
51Andreeeee2380323460271221
52fröstel7365277271714013
53damjanad1432914432052507
54Igorzo353282491909808
55spietsnaz283231771904836
56Map471931477501102
57m8ichael830928310001003
58thekidneystone1230318315001623
59mihau529018924002003
60Jens Kubieziel4428713018022004
61221820120110247169280159113
62zed_15246123340029025
63Nebojša Tejić38234104200511311
64Mac_0142301121517509
65trekki422114000000
66mircozorzo1121211011006902
67SmKn1212208200202
68kaiD220715639038100
69GBAB1418337402204
70valentin-hegedis417511429223602
71gvil18166143600504
72Kaiserms216420502301
73BostiG415512101000
74SWF871530100000
75bubiji1137120700700
76Andrej776134621001104
77güntman41339116001500
78Roberto Dipiazza41314214011305
79Simon Pavlin60129491105000
80eltoro4116102300200
81j1scad31157710100
82AMosm2112106300301
83KlemenB21124912001107
84ciubex310626600604
85fcp1810693600066
86MojsterS210121700705
87ManfredBrandl29952301100
88Branko Ferk20976715013217
89defaste3922000000
90TekoStef6925211011000
91cartojo38656500500
92swus18329100100
93CNP mapper18800500500
94delphislo2795312010101
95Petr Fukátko207947721503
96SimonPoole2720000000
97bergfex077146402001
98Matevž Jekovec46947703401
99millerrj16968100100
100venhoda168531101910
101Maja Ivancic2680000000
102Sybren86751800801
103boffo56725400300
104_Olenka_206514200301
105Tomaž Zupan36153400400
106FvGordon1590000000
107Mariusz Staniszewski6538100102
108DrSoong25345400302
109dx1252523000000
110Marko Grubisic3524100010
111karakatic14920400402
112NonnEmilia24476100001
113franz1981mueller1460000000
114Banoslav44523605005
115jpereza44223300101
116Rok Breznikar1376100100
117qpeso23522300100
118Gero13524402200
119MarBur83321400400
120Tomi33021401302
121Patrick Bous22918301202
122Gregor Tamše52616403100
123slhck22422100000
124thatsall3232100100
125iridium3214300000
126kiky4232219202002
127Alah10201900901
128Gradbenistvo1520160020015
129Jaka Kranjc5193100101
130Tor_CZ1190000000
131Lex legis21914302002
132mateju11812303000
133MiniMouse1186200000
134JeanBaguette1170810801
135ThijsRay6170000000
136BluBooger11711400400
137Marcello_C1416130000010
138mvw9314140000000
139JureKop5141000001
140Sini3321310201100
141rpobezin11310100101
142TUPLI3130000000
143uno200011129100101
144asdf24120000000
145TheFatigue4120000000
1464KK2113000000
147stefanct1105000001
148Koen Rijnsent3109000009
149matjaz1118491000001
150bubix290000000
151monachus_de390000000
152Tomaz K393200200
153Rural285100000
154rjaksic680000000
155PapaSmur385100000
156Rebeka Kralj582100102
157dawidi175200000
158grin373100103
159Abudi Shalabi571000001
160m++665000401
161sebastic260010000
162beatnickgr160120101
163AndrewWizit364000004
164kent1D160000000
165IMPARGO260000000
166JustMeErazem160000000
167ratrun150000000
168Abélard “abelify000655” LANGLOIS450000000
169sts1983355000003
170stadiaarcadia154100000
171ULTIMO IMPERIO251000001
172frke353010003
173Horváth Boldizsár154101000
174ivohans144000004
175jmp1985444000004
176aytfadc240000000
177Bojan79m442000002
178tonalit244000002
179radek24144000002
180Frédéric Jousse332000001
181Pribanf330000000
182Aleks-Berlin330000000
183kovianyo132100000
184mueschel330000000
185apunktl332000001
186rddezh9133000000
187Sascha Halbrock333000002
188Borut Kantušer332000002
189Danyboyocean232000002
190QatChewer233000002
191Podbrajdnik331000001
192mbe57220000000
193nebulon42120000000
194DrRogla122000004
195Jakub Kadrnožka222000004
196fukejs220000000
197Iridium220000000
198VlIvYur220000000
199nhv120000000
200Boswachter Marc222000202
201danmapmaker122000000
202tomix01120000000
203frin_121000000
204Nikola K220000000
205Morst120000000
206Jan Macuh222000003
207Luka Tončič221000002
208Riccardo Gaier110000000
209alex1974110000000
210AEelderink110000000
211emoro59110000000
212wille110000000
213Flexman111000000
214Gabriel Howard Wilson110000000
215thelastonlooker110000000
216trigpoint110000000
217GeoSplet110000000
218sloppywu111000002
219KarloP111000000
220kug110000000
221elfenlied110000000
222foobar89110000000
223Klemen Garbajs111000002
224Telemach110000000
225Okorn Clara111000002
226Grigoriy Skoblo111000000
227KKlara111000002
228zigc111000002
229PavelPS110000000
230Andre68110000000
231bluebat111000001
232redremo110000000
233Sitarane110000000
234FraMauro111000000
235JureCuhalev110000000
236Jirka Vrba110000000
237Garmin-User110000000
238Janjko110000000
239Peakfinder110000000
240dgitto110000000
241filu110000000
242kemenymate110000000
243xaume89111000003
244danieledvx110000000
245Gulnaz22110000000
246Rabeea Bses111000000
247Ilija Ilić111000001
248gaggax111000001
249385110000000
250vasily_chapaev110000000
251Francoerbi41110000000
252Katarina Sladoljev111000002
253jmeinhold110000000
254Akje111000001
255Primoz T110000000
256sarak1990111000000
257Charnell van Hoften110000000
258Kolos2002111000000
259Tabula Peutingeriana110000000
260Jonathan Gold111000001