About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Oct, 25th 2021
Report run @ Oct, 26th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.gvil_import19512725810263877783972130625386820
2.Joško Horvat55544072140582093118531733753
3.martianfreeloader84335745134822872849552231140742
4.Mark Martinec45425880141869521314171211127
5.sigie267128415772706744502
6.DavidKarlas_Import5522439797680763401
7.blaz84806239437345299223
8.goljevscekluka20419216091112393116
9.MrLaaky3239703013549049828102
10.Luka Golob Šajn20355327513881111541319
11.weedek931751437219761138213
12.miklosakos133076122218805111536
13.Miha Oblak18284123052401123706
14.Primoz T422547102583008305
15.osmmichl1720211643300112915440
16.Veverica43418580000000
17.mtej451855644133025109225
18.Matevž Jaušovec28173714381360176088
19.jeka p971694188953301260102
20.ddozza311438785621656014
21.FerataSeeker1001386864620548020
22.norc_kroska72112468275417421422
23.d1og3n3s21110677125002505
24.0r3h6110688437003602
25.north7931044394420242012
26.davidoskky152836406820513107
27.gvil24829519820622004
28.Mabasa147915838026010
29.4KK2267631830151825
30.iridium965248312111041102
31.SWF81063322726000066
32.MitjaJez12632275210013804
33.StefanB6362423523151504
34.Map472158520412211
35.Brateq15357222536035100
36.MarBur53510144757075063
37.WaWei604787023002403
38.kvjk446029877124725
39.damjang344711533032101
40.wwunjo (Mapbox)1543040218001800
41.Igorzo341338920051501
42.Bohinko140436410022711
43.S_E_K1040420141023900
44.barnal1038914026041543
45.MFprg1633885000000
46.gztproject6837762244031023
47.JöT236427237051302
48.rjaksic89364892101112
49.arepansek134957000000
50.Jaka Kranjc723393200201
51.rokeg28932129220200266
52.Breki83209310001000
53.urosja433140100103
54.mzaklanc130424946046002
55.Aranc330116128018081
56.Tari772860000000
57.APneunzehn749628418836071808
58.Peter Benedičič1428119714001400
59.ggrab22807511001004
60.witkoo12680000000
61.Greengroove1226015222002000
62.joost schouppe20258811000902
63.Sebastian Pleško424316636041507
64.GBAB22171012001203
65.Alessandro Sgambati9211139700706
66.Asgarnian3211148200201
67.DavidKarlas182086212001107
68.mb6412060630230
69.Timzuntar1220558691068053
70.igi00320215238052707
71.pogled2932011218001803
72.Janjko619770800806
73.fdemmer418594812200
74.daniel-j-h791840000000
75.Gorazd Bajt71831611300700
76.Baturina517715111001102
77.scabiosa_trenta617667362035014
78.SynXer616619100001
79.FireApp2162601004611
80.gs3§zba216187400400
81.Bandi_1160105500130
82.Biclmont7615818400400
83.vaupo471570000000
84.NejcBo2150106400400
85.Savodo2514912150015011
86.Legolas Zelenolisti21371093002210
87.MelusBou513654501400
88.Maarten Deen21346521003700
89.edolzan613293900900
90.Tjaž Brelih213097500500
91.Robhubi312930600604
92.malnez8122107600602
93.trnovstyle11223000000
94.juhanjuku312023100101
95.kartonage811784000001
96.Bojan79m3311351301002
97.alessandrocarmeli41044000000
98.theonlytruth131035713031100
99.StefanB_import210139600600
100.tilia158123400400
101.Vid_Pogačnik267956300308
102.T0M036017768100100
103.Webko57446800208
104.OSMuser789017326100100
105.mapperue17219201005
106.doctorsid57028000000
107.IceAgeMike1696800806
108.Diana Soldatkina (Mapbox)36861100100
109.Aodhyn0016721000000
110.coloredstone16343302100
111.grozsa1116057100104
112.ElPerenza15747000011
113.wermak15721000003
114.anesthesia35649300300
115.Nithin Kumar Padavu33562000002
116.Matjaz200045437401302
117.Ruttok15450100100
118.map-hard24945200000
119.Davorin Pavlica14621500500
120.goesup44534500204
121.no_secret1455200101
122.el_eco_stef9410000000
123.Wulz54016900800
124.shrx13935200200
125.aikipooh43932100100
126.crtomir30383000002
127.Tilenx613530300300
128.ratrun6340000000
129.G-Force13433100100
130.GiGaX7323127100100
131.Vymitac32913300300
132.hinste1292000000
133.JurijC32812200200
134.welzheimerwald2281000000
135.marko15g9284000000
136.propivo6276800802
137.ifo2278101000
138.jademsar1252400400
139.Geofreund119250000000
140.MihaB52512201001
141.freakyuser5246200200
142.Teeed11241200200
143.Ramying2230000000
144.jernejovc12321100100
145.MarcoZampiva2230200202
146.gregorsk32218400000
147.stepc18229000005
148.Branko Ferk8228100101
149.M Stritof42218300008
150.MatejSusec1921130000013
151.Garmin-User3200000000
152.thekidneystone2199300300
153.ya_man15180000000
154.eriosw2176010002
155.Kaboom1162000000
156.mctheduck2160000000
157.karakatic6160000000
158.bozop7140000000
159.Deactivated2134000003
160.VulkanMaps2133000000
161.Blaz Tomazic12120000000
162.Dusan Kovic2120000000
163.Kovács Tünde11120000000
164.MiniMouse2110000000
165.howdoiexitvim1112000000
166.JunosL8110000000
167.worldoftanks9115000002
168.ALu685100000000
169.Dejan Pavlović1104101000
170.TriGlav1100000000
171.pachilam (Amazon)1106200200
172.SloveUbi990000000
173.G8267397000000
174.Ivan Pepelnjak391200200
175.spirou91188000001
176.Goran Kavrecic283000000
177.log1ist0680000000
178.svengeboers660000000
179.Friendly_Ghost260000000
180.Badojo160000000
181.BelleToscan266000000
182.david_homovec163100100
183.bernardirfan466000000
184.Pitastrudl360000000
185.Andrej77151000001
186.Claudius Henrichs550000000
187.Mariusz J150000000
188.vojtechzaboril350000000
189.fuzzecl350200200
190.Arwen_33555000000
191.Lot49150000000
192.Dostar550000000
193.Misha Boiarkin (Mapbox)151000000
194.bvidmar154102000
195.mueschel440000000
196.gigi2037340000000
197.matevzm440000000
198.flupflup440000000
199.DeKaN140000000
200.phd0140000000
201.HamAlWOm330000000
202.Gorka115330000000
203.Matevž Jekovec330000000
204.okroeger232000001
205.Necessarycoot72330000000
206.Pan Perníček332000003
207.romanm130000000
208.Binnette330000000
209.JaffaKetchup230000000
210.vergissmiNET333000000
211.Michael Ma 89333000201
212.Rainero130000000
213.thomakis130000000
214.Hrvoje Nemcic222000002
215.Katja Sorgen222000001
216.JozeM220000000
217.mappatman121000000
218.DerHeadbanger120000000
219.OpenVegeMap220000000
220.Uroš Leskovar220000000
221.osm-sputnik120000000
222.bjankuloski120000000
223.Dimitar155220000000
224.nelas120000000
225.user_5359220000000
226.Ilija Ilić222000003
227.osmbuildings220000000
228.Pudlpudl221000001
229.Tonowie220000000
230.Simon_V222000000
231.tyr_asd110000000
232.Vojtech Pohl110000000
233.monora111000001
234.Hickorystripe110000000
235.Sybren110000000
236.Moosi111000001
237.brižen110000000
238.mihau110000000
239.Matej Zupan110000000
240.vrz111000001
241.hardyneu111000001
242.xdavid!111000001
243.Egzon Shefki Karpuzi111000001
244.Lex legis111000001
245.zigas110000000
246.robertomap111000001
247.Morst110000000
248.solifluktion111000001
249.Koboldmaki111000002
250.mige1110000000
251.KmsTag110000000
252.leon43110000000
253.JulienAK111000102
254.danieledvx110000000
255.Swic111000000
256.kaeedo110000000
257.ortotorto111000000
258.wurzelast110000000
259.Jorisbo110000000
260.gebux110000000
261.Zeno Kugy111000001
262.TheBlackMan110000000
263.Nordpfeil110000000
264.VieleDinger110000000
265.brunoooscar110000000
266.jbilus2002111000001
267.Frauke110000000
268.Maskulinum110000000
269.White_Rabbit111000000
270.wvdp110000000
271.AMatuc110000000
272.ChrissW-R1110000000
273.kokoon110000000
274.MaticH110000000
275.ebw111000001
276.eigengott110000000
277.Jvitez111000000
278.AlexBerman111000000
279.Kevin789110000000