Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Nov, 15th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members12
Yesterday's number of created nodes1780
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1828
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes55

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import287371,466321,87515,1041,0471189848,73738
2StefanB_import39261,747209,4918,726813005,8080
3coloredstone_import45124,799111,2196,493464014,5461
4Joško Horvat58454,14227,6604,57414,1923353880
5gzorz31227,94821,617902029912612,302
6fredi_alf1,32125,19317,8213,49903,499000
7Mark Martinec7423,46110,7426310286329015
8IceAgeMike5219,14611,5482,04271,7623193120
9KlemenB3310,5377,379425204592298
10Luka Turk3610,3396,6271,29101,190481964
11Matjazz29,6290000000
12blaz167,7782,658971564213
13damjang227,1403,3482530129112259
14MitjaJez644,6842,796230245184215
15Matevž Jekovec1124,3302,5815520391144036
16ortotorto63,4852,91861024608
17gustavs142,9811,0861170112100
18GorazdM492,77571625611261039
19Zeko9381162,53986312503911282
20JM82122,2231,07816522645387
21Smash200461,9081,4463431334000
22Lim00n221,8255531111109011
23CNP mapper341,6721,58843004300
24Oxfox191,619352201012014
25gebux61,5551,230103287207
26coloredstone121,519572101095661
27Andrej77501,08939714014205
28MiniMouse161,08777046342991161
29Venko91,037450541310140
30Simon197119754729150114012
31mappatman1136841213031215116
32Igorzo1964760916021302
33Cascafico18610314471231916
34deizenov156842298087700
35JotaFTW1349433751047304
36rando67139733447041510
37xMihaK1031428713001100
38Branko Ferk2630022624013909
39Aljaž730005900001
40DJ3tausend429213312011109
41Club Touristi Triestini4527317012009213
42weedek1269154370123003
43Mabasa3266260100101
44j1scad426618110110
45scabiosa_trenta6256240805301
46isvedic423119818001800
47nico35453220172100100
48Jaka Kranjc3217194900306
49StefanB35214691822708
50berjk321417536030211
51Jure Kop1721214918091117
52Radek_trz218662300020
53gvil161761293002015
54Map47261729202001
55-WI-31610000000
56TheDomingo214512913001300
57Peter Klofutar614320500400
58G-Force6132115900900
59Gasper Zemva1213069830002
60Prodigium7129951004204
61Marko Grubisic5123451003134
62sigie2114107300300
63David Rajh4112921604020
64Sebastian Pleško2946418011101
65vueltaconicarus492689017027
66fabjang118957300201
67Petr Fukátko98211930900
68gianluca632128078100100
69plimon27951400400
70ToJocham7780000000
71eriosw67336200202
72Tavi Alexandre26739700704
73krja57263500500
74Erik Geletti26845400400
75mogh35639200200
76rjaksic335514111003
77BostiG25437100100
78matejvog55344404000
79Bandi_2522000000
80Prevodnik12510000000
81chortman24922100101
82Humus0151480000000
83Hallo10014741401300
84Pflughocke84734300300
85emoro591464000000
86ratrun20441000000
87Berkutsk24330801700
88fran_B5431100001
89chilipepper6413300100
90rick742410000000
91MarBur34122400400
92thekidneystone33913631403
93venhoda13831402200
94Lex legis13732200110
95Gassol103210000000
96Mariusz Staniszewski8310000000
97AdrianS1912927200200
98Nebojša Tejić9282100101
99GianniSi1260000000
100MrLaaky5260000000
101marcoSt82522203010
102filu13249202000
103patrik676112412100100
104GoingNuts12321100100
105PaPaDiZ12219100100
106inorcekip22116100101
107simon0413155100103
108Something B1150000000
109addresshistory*org1130000000
110SWF82131000001
111mueschel5130000000
112Zeno Kugy91260000010
113Feuerhand11210101000
114Bojan79m6128000002
115hodoreu2104101000
116JureKop593000303
117kiky423990000000
118abeforosm196200100
119MacGyver1394101000
120Miran Hohkraut381100100
121panter4186201100
122Gi87780000000
123frobid175101000
124Zebulon67366000000
125iridium164100100
126goesup661000001
127Klec260000000
128Zsolt Medgyesi250000000
129MilanKu443000001
130henne077140000000
131bvivi240000000
132trilko441000001
133Larisa Tokareva440000000
134liamrocker241000001
135TriGlav240000000
136mingo23233000000
137Notspecified332000002
138tonalit332000002
139mikem85131100100
140Lijak11332000001
141Robhubi230000000
142duffajfka220000000
143aprinti121000000
144Aleks-Berlin220000000
1453456222000000
146celicni220000000
147aytfadc120000000
148mateju221000002
149TUPLI120000000
150SAP65122000001
151KVF122000002
152hru222000000
153Nicziska221000001
154Kristjan Kotar221000001
155beatnickgr222000000
156ManelG220000000
157David Pollak110000000
158MAmbroz110100101
159Huldega110000000
160hofoen110000000
161matjaz1118110000000
162KrOstir110000000
163Bman110000000
164FKrsko110000000
165z3ntu110000000
166kcosm111000000
167Takogin110000000
168vaz21044111000001
169Ellemieke110000000
170Garmin-User110000000
171Flexman110000000
172Jonga111000000
173charuzu111000101
174Sebastian Ehl111000001
175Kevin789111000001
176Peter Kravos110000000
177DekiChan110000000
178mbili110000000
179mvw93110000000
180ideartslo110000000