About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Sep, 22nd 2020
Report run @ Sep, 23rd 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.gvil_import73845707320236833022615926108
2.Joško Horvat1485735532838342284364448636322
3.MitjaJez12739436216761890137319769254
4.Mark Martinec249199721268084451895437100
5.blaz19183057500469419247941
6.sigie32143696451111201013623116
7.OSMuser789024947949585370174350035
8.Luka Turk2141011542312024856323
9.gzorz783752303710319740435
10.bozop333489228041263031172825
11.Alessandro Sgambati18325371878950284044
12.mtej6324901658203014829016
13.Mittelsachsen270218913492800139652126
14.roseluxembourg20192215793280328000
15.alkley3716361199237011810526
16.keber1316254144010500
17.Timzuntar291564112912617545110
18.patata_2871358106011813347421
19.Club Touristi Triestini941190692510247118
20.iridium271176303430201615
21.MarBur19116767662005908
22.StefanB401115344350510112
23.juhanjuku59647051440142201
24.Primoz T1195258032003200
25.fredi_alf149487751460146000
26.Matej Truden1786230234521418216
27.fran_B7855213263033121
28.Kevin78915756682420137126
29.BostiG137468411101103
30.Waldo10655366810610
31.thelastonlooker3644627700701
32.Aleš Časar216411077445074046
33.Mabasa4626540500501
34.JohnSlicer857148033050190
35.JM826559204400122136
36.scabiosa_trenta455352723801614116
37.Davide Dozza29493291480153005
38.Borsky449217020012707
39.Zeko938114782033107330
40.Janjko347631750083512
41.coloredstone945523050163000
42.Harald Komposch343226348045300
43.Matevž Jekovec15417281510351404
44.sacher337422410001100
45.gebux10359231522312092
46.Sebastian Pleško12358243470142324
47.LargeEddy10356274430321000
48.damjang934265706102
49.Bandi_43402511305077
50.mymapRudno534031414001400
51.lorec1073260500000
52.ManfredBrandl1232224125011903
53.editor of OSM231810929063202
54.trnovstyle223081711110705
55.Miha Oblak630423920031801
56.Robhubi42944113001308
57.Baturina2529021612001206
58.trieste fvg8279148192022116
59.sventevit6272262600600
60.vasili194582691631301602
61.tommysqueak782660000000
62.rjaksic7225814100001
63.patata_revert22450000000
64.Filip Kokol22419511001511
65.Erik Kastelec323919531029001
66.Nebojša Tejić4323813216006013
67.kvjk5237107262114120
68.MiniMouse123617422002201
69.mige1102173823002105
70.Freischneider16214130900901
71.Tomaž Zupan919716217001701
72.mbyte118711329029000
73.thekidneystone618610030012704
74.gpstracks1185109200200
75.Erik Geletti131833711001401
76.LUCIONE44182521404707
77.Vaga Bond2181701002610
78.Trigi71797313111007
79.T0M03605178159700700
80.gztproject817746703202
81.Clarkson117315911001100
82.WaWei1217127341035012
83.Jaka Kranjc101601813001302
84.Rinah115510824024000
85.Garmin-User21410000000
86.ratrun91360000000
87.carlo fornaciari313510718011602
88.fluegel_rad712437600401
89.dr_gumpi4117110300301
90.Map471910419703103
91.ManDay410491300300
92.Remígio Chilaule110455504006
93.joschi55510342411110
94.malamalca610220112001
95.hwoehrle110177700704
96.werthtobi310091200200
97.Andrej7710995000001
98.Kaboom394381100702
99.icnarf189323300201
100.Vid_Pogačnik369233501203
101.Umisa49042201100
102.Mathbau58914300301
103.Samo28982400400
104.4KK38867500500
105.Silvo2048640702025
106.bozidard1382591003108
107.Vetroplovc58053201102
108.sejutti17523700700
109.Gustl99137548400400
110.Faller Gyula275331410802
111.Matjazz17471100100
112.uboot107323500400
113.valentin-hegedis1678610710
114.Pflughocke56656500500
115.JozeM66421300120
116.anesthesia16360100100
117.Gizmo_X1622820002000
118.zsolt d16215700101
119.Igorzo35849600600
120.Peppo556391006401
121.Aranc1561000000
122.Marco_T1500000000
123.Grega_vid25019300201
124.GiGaX7315033500500
125.bobadeborgo5494100100
126.Humus0151483000003
127.Tyden64836800501
128.MapExplorer126272477500000
129.tilenn824716000001
130.zgemba14645100100
131.bmirjan34432500502
132.ggrab34113100103
133.Matej Stumberger24119300304
134.Rok Breznikar2391300300
135.JurijG33934200201
136.kig84722370100101
137.sasobraz23426401502
138.filu13339301201
139.marcoSt2330000000
140.Bostyan13323400000
141.tom_yorados5306100100
142.andi_n8422918202001
143.NeFirma1270000000
144.constantin_klier25260000000
145.Darko Korošec12422100101
146.mihau22348001107
147.urbalazs1231100101
148.Branko Ferk42319301104
149.Lutalica_197442213200202
150.smbg62214202000
151.jetomit3200000000
152.qwertzuiopü123422013400110
153.Wulz15200200202
154.Sm3sko2202100000
155.link01271198301102
156.S@nel13192000001
157.chemol191914000000
158.koki2721913303000
159.Janez Dolinar21812402200
160.martianfreeloader2170100101
161.Dejan Pavlović2158300300
162.goljevscekluka1152200200
163.kokoon3140000000
164.MAmbroz2149202000
165.dgoep1140000000
166.elkueb21412200100
167.koriaf7134000000
168.Gi8712120000000
169.YaStratospheric1125000000
170.Amdounios11212000000
171.masix1122000000
172.Rok Faith2110000000
173.StenSoft1111000000
174.Veverica1112100100
175.leon432115100100
176.G-Force1107100100
177.Peter Zni10105000000
178.Danijel Janušič1101330302
179.merlin_3003293100101
180.pyrog190000000
181.isvedic198000000
182.Tratnik198100100
183.SanLuigi+Trieste190100100
184.Alyosha_AG286100001
185.Popotnik Postoj187000000
186.Snečer484000204
187.Pitastrudl480000000
188.Andrej Kolar370140101
189.Felix Breig677000002
190.rittoch272000000
191.dinkdoo2377000107
192.juergenb22261000000
193.Mark1616160000000
194.richlv254100100
195.mueschel450000000
196.NickNicky550000000
197.monicagori858000008
198.aspirina_e_coca444000000
199.asterix040141100100
200.Bojan79m344000002
201.rikmede144000000
202.McAbc444000000
203.pet2001340000000
204.Yassine Ghandi443000005
205.Reeniz140000000
206.veggiejo142000101
207.uporabnik123140000000
208.bop3141200200
209.Miro789132100001
210.Florian Ludwig330000000
211.Tiger85333000005
212.xdavid!332000000
213.BorisMTurk330000000
214.FenixPRO332000002
215.Beo1329333000003
216.gscholz130200200
217.Larifari77122000001
218.Natisone in Bici220000000
219.gvil222000002
220.vaupo120000000
221.Marco Longhi220000000
222.iisti221000001
223.silver_hook120000000
224.Anton Elbl121000001
225.zlobko120000000
226.Pan Perníček120000000
227.DeSchu222000000
228.tistiuno222000000
229.repakorenje122000003
230.Villa Melody121000003
231.Tavi Alexandre120000000
232.LuMacus120100100
233.notic1900220000000
234.Ivanż120000000
235.Josef73120000000
236.user_5359220000000
237.Erazem Kokot221000001
238.morphus110000000
239.toffifee110000000
240.pigsonthewing110000000
241.patman37110000000
242.Cascafico110000000
243.Cdrik_69111000001
244.Trainspo111000001
245.krossnik110000000
246.m11rtin110000000
247.simonmales110000000
248.youknowme110000000
249.eklan111000001
250.delphislo111000001
251.Philipp Huber111000001
252.Dennis van Bruggen111000001
253.Sarky Farky111000001
254.Paul Lockwood111000001
255.TheAdventurer64310000000
256.Andrej Lajovic111000000
257.Artem Voloshin 1111000000
258.HSV_Bert111000000
259.massenpunkt110000000
260.JanMohoric110000000
261.KraemerTaunusstein111000001
262.blazh24111000002
263.ApisSlovenica111000001
264.juliuskruse111000000
265.mozego110000000
266.Mariano Luengo111000001
267.rddezh9111000000
268.agre111000001
269.flowster111000001
270.hru110000000
271.dbrgn110000000
272.bingo110000000
273.Stefano Salvador110000000
274.Tobi125690111000001
275.AndrazJug111000001
276.JC Denton_110000000