Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Nov, 17th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members11
Yesterday's number of created nodes17963
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1540
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes3504

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import206229,640186,6267,78557773334,35319
2Joško Horvat87066,94229,7964,83214,33141952197
3StefanB23737,07829,3211,74912619381,18111
4blaz2328,64412,8981,285862181459119
5Peter_Klofutar_import217,7748,69284300730
6MiniMouse5013,76710,4992,24021,587642060
7deizenov3112,95310,0451,82201,508296151
8Veverica678,9521,665236217547412
9VonDejan2436,86483642009181
10MitjaJez206,6415,0112393123305
11Mark Martinec345,8202,853168017109017
12gebux33,38991398182596
13LargeEddy483,1841,03915917656217
14fran_B172,768544690531534
15coloredstone311,9501,01820411902130
16Piano Migliorie Stradali171,851924135410941546
17fredi_alf5581,8000000000
18JM82211,582532791251952
19gzorz141,34956532062609
20OSMuser7890221,341395670587213
21Mabasa121,259696801705
22Sebastian Pleško391,256846176153102211
23renevu21,2474031030023403
24gustavs51,12677846004601
25Hons084101,03083474047033
26Humus015119707000004
27eriosw17809427512534914
28gpstracks1685268601503
29sigie855442288087100
30ortotorto653541614001304
31DrShiroh651545315001500
32Andre6824790000000
33damjang546018327012714
34Igorzo2645032976072227
35Filip Š8434188418344511
36Club Touristi Triestini3741930325002409
37Maticl140331773066501
38TriGlav5037378372085068
39Jaka Kranjc14368131310626013
40isvedic536130715001500
41PeetTheEngineer8356233530058
42OneTwoThreeFour3333761403535
43Vedran V432013119200150
44Andrej7789314667091012
45Peter Klofutar929850100102
46MarkusHD192949924402502
47Cascafico1724613616011504
48mueschel72422000000
49Samo4230143800800
50Zaqo222333621042
51Breki421011713001200
52cxs120957501400
53kaktus6732091121108300
54KarmaCleaner22040000000
55vitko0112200105230025010
56bkoc4195176300303
57Baturina341781388008027
58SelfishSeahorse11698811001300
59SWStmk416867200200
60andreas_nussmueller31672611001238
61JurijC2715851170017012
62sacher115513000000
63north79101534110011012
64MarBur1215198600601
65dalik58614887800502
66GoingNuts31459313001300
67Jakuje114387606000
68icnarf251428214000013
69ManfredBrandl314110411001003
70Kamac6135681000900
71Mariusz Staniszewski81358000200
72ratrun131253100200
73Gasper Zemva31176912001300
74ZdenkaS8116401024021
75SerV11131000000
76willisturm211323300101
77JJJWegdam311182200000
78Map47171082111012
79fntamap1696226015010
80Matevž Jekovec149463902404
81DemonAck18680200200
82vasili194538673701600
83HubMiner3850000000
84Primoz123451796010010000
85Nebojša Tejić137748300202
86scabiosa_trenta67642311101
87MrLaaky973134004015
88jetomit15700000000
89gvil86828200202
90goesup6670200200
91trnovstyle36710600600
92stinky316624403200
93RoSe75863481006400
94Tomaz454152419010000
95kig847225029400400
96McKai234923400503
97bubiji14833300300
98Pitartal28456100100
99trilko24538300301
100John Doe Jr34234300304
101Jernej2523930807200
102RealSafyMFG13920200020
103Snečer143722300327
104david_1023511300200
105cbeddow13422300204
106youduda13427200200
107AlenS2133326300200
108gianluca632113331100100
109JeanBaguette2311110001003
110TheDomingo13020402200
111musti110712812303000
112Husaberg8312722100000
113Mond001260000000
114AlfredoCarvalho22522200100
115Alessandro Sgambati2257100100
116hobbie1240100102
117Buchenhaini12413100100
118Goran Kavrecic4235202100
119reuheu152315000000
120AMatuc3220400303
121Marko Grubisic12016404000
122tourcyc42014301001
123krossnik11917200200
124GoOpti 26190320303
125G-Force11815000000
126Aroche1180000000
127Maredy11817000000
128BestMann69502180000000
129B_KSL6182000000
130delfin_61177200100
131jemm4150000000
132marcoSt3150020006
133humphry08157150000000
134Kapun Jernej1159000000
135MaksimAniskov3145301201
136Miha_SI11411100100
137socan2148200301
138LucijaK4130000000
139Tomo_T1135102000
140Katka M2138100101
141wvdp1131000002
142weedek1127000006
143Василь Бойчук11110000000
144Peter Zni411100000010
145Vid_Pogačnik1114102001
146Matija Nalis1110000000
147Nothere1114200200
148Nejc Tancek1100000000
149Zeno Kugy3104101000
150thekidneystone2100100101
151maximilianv297000002
152rjaksic791000001
153Piva123187100000
154S@nel387000103
155nbuzjak184100010
156radac170000000
157Pucu777000007
158peter005470000000
159MapExplorer12627164100001
160henry44260000000
161Czadzik666000001
162Janjko362000100
163rustywagon160200200
164RCbeer154101000
165TBrodgesell151000000
166Kurt34553000001
167Sybren150200200
168borgofumo150200200
169MAmbroz151100100
170poplloo243000102
171Alesanderu143000001
172IceAgeMike240000000
173simon04442000002
174Erich_7340000000
175Stitch0815332000002
176Kawasaki69232000002
177SKowalke130100100
178Aljaž Kotnik232000001
179Alba Liu231000100
180SebastianRömer231000001
181ncerni132000001
182Vaga Bond221000000
183The Nutrition Koper121000001
184maggot27220000000
185fukejs220000000
186AlesR122000006
187HPrinz222000001
188tom-biker120000000
189Andrej Lajovic120100101
190kabe81222000002
191MarinkoR220000000
192dega180220000000
193christiank61220000000
194tomix01220000000
195anasty110000000
196Gregor Mihelin111000001
197NextOpportunity110000000
198trzinka111000001
199zlobko111000002
200Haukinho89111000002
201GeorgKot111000000
202Branko Ferk110000000
203Schlawehner111000000
204Juan Liebbre110000000
205Mbx21111000001
206Tim2079111000001
207Saar26111000001
208Ferdinand0101110000000
209pyrog110000000
210Jurij Fortuna110000000
211Ergamof111000002
212pasukanoren110000000
213habi110000000
214Viki_travel_weak110000000
215Joachim Manns111000004
216Petkó111000001
217IoMappo110000000
218Ccmpg110000000
219lukfunk110000000
220manupi110000000
221CamelCaseNick110000000
222Erocita111000001
223Aranc111000001
224Lars_Gatt110000000
225Lucija Volčanšek110000000
226nejccesar111000002
227Almorca110000000
228povi1980111000001
229Fasse110000000
230Mannivu110000000
231PavelPS110000000
232TUPLI110000000
233SGroe110000000
234kscx111000001
235blauloke111001000
236Garmin-User110000000
237Timothy Smith110000000