Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Oct, 14th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members13
Yesterday's number of created nodes17838
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1749
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes2069

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import146181,226143,7956,30644165003,03528
2Joško Horvat92967,16535,0295,841245,25346878206
3StefanB7136,06929,0511,6891269121,1779
4blaz1014,7017,1806532094651561
5deizenov3112,95310,0451,82201,508296151
6gzorz5811,0954,87410801106036
7Mark Martinec498,8065,014259123171130
8Veverica495,991784802110020
9LargeEddy513,9521,31320719483244
10MiniMouse193,3812,5664711435908
11DerGuteMercator122,9041,09422101792821
12kartog842,5961,69514400136018
13fran_B202,401333290219120
14MitjaJez112,3561,8572610801
15OSMuser7890311,96561412308036223
16fredi_alf5201,6490000000
17tumbano28171,627467830077438
18Piano Migliorie Stradali121,521813132179951039
19Map47281,4059721612156114
20renevu21,2474031030023403
21JM82171,21148732022720
22MaestroGlanz41,16387118401403500
23MarkusHD471,0854711194410915
24the Sandinator71,00847858124426
25gustavs391269445004501
26coloredstone349025011042951711
27Jakuje88165329105137010
28eriosw16754396472134914
29north79117134621044024092
30Sebastian Pleško36706335873133699
31gpstracks1685268601503
32damjang146136000002
33IceAgeMike460633615011202
34MrLaaky485802423721520133
35sigie215643231401944
36scabiosa_trenta2650317938144009
37Jaka Kranjc33475229250419110
38sudodnf30464248410726115
39Kristijan Tkalec3425147200183010
40Club Touristi Triestini3542127617001705
41Rok Breznikar141745400400
42Kamac1140526519001800
43Humus015837718000001
44Igorzo353683002208734
45Asgarnian7335164200200
46OneTwoThreeFour3332781403537
47Vedran V432013119200150
48xych927612617014203
49Filip Š626394313343211
50mueschel62442000000
51ratrun442315100200
52Zaqo222333621042
53SWStmk622295900902
54dalik58112211141100804
55krossnik5214198100100
56kaktus6732091121108300
57GoingNuts520812914001400
58KarmaCleaner22040000000
59radac31999119036010
60Baturina36188145100010028
61Lex legis41861001000700
62is-zUser1173591203800
63JurijC2917258200020013
64SelfishSeahorse21708911001300
65Andrej7739167627091012
66fntamap21158419018010
67bubiji2158132500500
68Mabasa1156151200200
69GBAB9155606106010
70Baron Harkonnen1149144500000
71DemonAck2136123400400
72hinste113320203001
73Petrush6127111500501
74Matevž Jekovec31278420018201
75goesup101216900904
76aceman44411142262021010
77Oxfox211436833030
78willisturm211323300101
79françoish810131101000
80TriGlav19921990028023
81BPucelj28683200200
82HubMiner3850000000
83RudolpheDeer1848100108
84Alah7815411001100
85Primoz123451796010010000
86vitko016794910001200
87akrf157928503127
88youduda46754400400
89MarBur26752100100
90stinky316624403200
91saso46458400404
92Chemist72226432701004
93dallasepperson36328200000
94trnovstyle26222800800
95Cascafico26121500500
96TUPLI66111201001
97Simon197125856200201
98thekidneystone15729100300
99hwoehrle25638700700
100valentin-hegedis1549600603
101banchetto2540000000
102Tomaz454152419010000
103ortotorto44924100103
104McKai234923400503
105chilipepper64730300203
106Breki24525200200
107Pitartal28456100100
108gmpf1430000000
109mateju1426100011
110vasili194524220401210
111John Doe Jr34234300304
112OSMElmi24237100100
113Berkutsk34024600502
114Jernej2523930807200
115marcoSt6390120106
116peter00511370000000
117david_1023511300200
118Filip Kokol13417100000
119AlenS2133326300200
120gianluca632113331100100
121Franco Nadalin13126100100
122Matajur13125400300
123gvil33021100101
124Jure Kop1305000000
125MaksimAniskov42917501401
126icnarf5291000000
127NejcBo1294100000
128musti110712812303000
129MapExplorer1262732510800001
130Василь Бойчук12251100002
131aha4246300300
132Branko Ferk32416201001
133Petr Fukátko52312400300
134BorisMTurk4227200200
135Etienne Murisier1921200000019
136tourcyc42014301001
137uboot32014200200
138Maredy11817000000
139Vid_Pogačnik4188203002
140BestMann69502180000000
141MyFudalli3180000000
142delfin_61177200100
143karakatic7170000000
144b100w1131612301000
145B_KSL4162000000
146jemm4150000000
147Kapun Jernej1159000000
148humphry08157150000000
149PavelPS2140200103
150socan2148200301
151LucijaK4130000000
152Tomo_T1135102000
153Katka M2138100101
154Bandi_1131400402
155zigas1120000000
156reuheu10116000000
157en3x2115101000
158y75go3100200200
159Nejc Tancek1100000000
160Janjko3108101004
161_MP_1104200202
162Hochwanner391000000
163trapicki199000003
164rjaksic891000001
165Piva123187100000
166Satman1W180000000
167Lutalica_1974283000000
168S@nel387000103
169annakulikowa181000000
170Patrick Roocks175100100
171VonDejan170000000
172VasjaB260000000
173sorcrosc160010000
174Czadzik666000001
175jetomit460000000
176buna164101001
177Boris Zajc264000003
178kiky423160000000
179tom-biker262000000
180Sybren150200200
181Mariusz Staniszewski150000000
182user_5359250000000
183Kurt34553000001
184MAmbroz151100100
185Marko Pohajač154100000
186Barberousse1983355000204
187RCbeer154101000
188FlyingSalad154000000
189poplloo243000102
190sebastic140000000
191Erich_7340000000
192XimeX140000000
193explorewiki340000000
194marko_cibej143100100
195Zeno Kugy240000000
196Schlawehner242000001
197Sauro_41331000001
1984ybaka332000001
199thetornado76130000000
200Matej Tancek130000000
201Moxxxx132000002
202Alba Liu231000100
203SKowalke130100100
204Kawasaki69232000002
205UrbanZan221000001
206Lucija Volčanšek220000000
207kabe81222000002
208AlesR122000006
209fedoseev74221000000
210zlobko221000002
211Haukinho89222000004
212pintoch120000000
213GerdP120000000
214fukejs220000000
215mircozorzo120000000
216WouterW221000001
217Bkissin120000000
218christiank61220000000
219nesol120000000
220jurep120100100
221tomix01220000000
222gebux120000000
223Hibenny220000000
224bosko90120100001
225HPrinz222000001
226Tekla Gréczi122000000
227Snečer121000101
228Primoz T120000000
229Hannosm122000000
2303456121000000
231Andrej Lajovic122000001
232basingstokemod110000000
233Žajtam110000000
234huny kim110000000
235vasic10111000001
236palfyz111000000
237trzinka111000001
238Adam Foryś111000001
239xdavid!111000000
240Aranc111000001
241NextOpportunity110000000
242Sebastian1235678111000000
243mpoz110000000
244kopmann110000000
245koriaf111000002
246Lola Fox110000000
247Nebojša Tejić111000001
248AlfredoSP110000000
249Schlue110000000
250kig8472110000000
251Timothy Smith110000000
252Garmin-User110000000
253Josef73110000000
254archINFORM110000000
255kscx111000001
256Pedja110000000
257n4bC110000000
258skydancer111000001
259Tropique111000000
260GinaroZ110000000
261Jan Herrmann111000001
262Petkó111000001
263Mbx21111000001
264The Edge Of Rage110000000
265IoMappo110000000
266rgolob110000000
2678leman111000001
268cdelhoneux111000000
269magge-d111000001
270Viki_travel_weak110000000
271manupi110000000