About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Nov, 23rd 2020
Report run @ Nov, 24th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Joško Horvat9096710025985414916361241849146
2.morryis445920238476383122888914122247
3.Luka Turk9947585272914666042312506183
4.martianfreeloader67729320788714554236145677453
5.Mark Martinec1921894585907332115931347
6.mtej21414613965014860102852058198
7.MitjaJez511255866133922610344088
8.jakag111912448722011287932157457
9.gvil_import61194110603500320113790
10.juergenb2233110881433590254011
11.MatoMan991037046912741145422718
12.sigie249382632711950114027208
13.blaz778313564345412189824
14.davixdevelop47591622714364287914051
15.mato19982550653963774065671835
16.OSMuser7890124912371522305016808
17.Gorazd Bajt14648724172251222128098
18.Primoz T33392121071050110408
19.damjang11371419582700260904
20.urosja32336990200202
21.JöT183374172915112511927
22.MiniMouse16286617641080087107
23.tilenn82021541957670951015
24.scabiosa_trenta5321106642152974143088
25.north79418258058791718379
26.keber1517299131720313302
27.Vaga Bond3163913001430741701
28.Alessandro Sgambati11315801010540146123
29.Matjazz101553109330003400
30.alkley13150379611401530271
31.Igorzo51488121423402102402
32.Miha Oblak121370119186008600
33.Tadej Poberaj1713209711231907112
34.yeastmonster151180252240421012
35.filu3510815278004800
36.vasili1945361080676106044036
37.damianeue1102620000000
38.trnovstyle1310253007600137012
39.Zeko93811210194485101118130
40.heidelmapper999554999092600
41.coloredstone47880348128020021
42.fran_B4851243380036220
43.bozop881560810117713109
44.Legolas Zelenolisti3796518430126412
45.amadejko79767527890705024
46.LUCIONE72705301510153002
47.patata_2816679403325032478
48.malamalca2157349724041903
49.MarkoJD656122234004340
50.deniscrnic2253440322081002
51.Smash20045467449800800
52.GoingNuts145644113001300
53.kartler1752435272110010
54.Aljoša Vister1643435716001603
55.Greengroove2239225644053140
56.Veverica438533100000
57.map per3136410843113906
58.Map47533587045146208
59.Anže Štrukelj17349216411231606
60.MarBur26323103440044016
61.Mabasa11314110501402
62.Aodhyn00731322017011500
63.Kevin7892031125324061419
64.LargeEddy9296225100100
65.fredi_alf932860000000
66.Berkutsk32869027012602
67.gomatej4726313519012626
68.Baturina12256194900901
69.Jaka Kranjc425318215001408
70.Erik Geletti224015915001500
71.Anon87295223217645043200
72.Pitastrudl6823012300206
73.WaWei1422640260026013
74.Starworm121999000000
75.Tomaž Zupan721418813001301
76.Biose121878729022204
77.cRaIgalLAn1179164600330
78.Ranyhyn10175127400400
79.milesnik91731271400503
80.Larifari7761698131002411
81.dirimwar441617200110
82.Funnel931612150015015
83.thekidneystone415110525021602
84.Lex legis914777500133
85.LanD196128791004500
86.Наташа Гончарик1124120100100
87.Janjko612039300010
88.MUYUM110691100100
89.JM82110188500050
90.MiSchi65210023700521
91.tom_yorados79828605013
92.mihau19234400400
93.Gi8726912100100
94.Under win39076800900
95.oxygen_liquid48767300200
96.Map_Clautch2864813010025
97.tdeboss37435100000
98.Nebojša Tejić7734610001002
99.Aranc1693000000
100.OpenKartograph46211600602
101.frank2416149804007
102.karakatic76025600508
103.Alah25654200200
104.Marko Grubisic15618304011
105.jvrh15550000000
106.5erZag55136200200
107.JunosL16490000000
108.PaPaDiZ14945100100
109.leon4364911200101
110.dranrebbernarddranreb34840604200
111.Mkonci44743200203
112.Adrien Decaix14626501300
113.Matjaz200014644100100
114.and_mars24339200101
115.roverm844232500500
116.ratrun11413000000
117.LuigiRo1400000000
118.lorec102379100000
119.marcoSt1350100101
120.Simon Pavlin1340000000
121.Tilenx613425300300
122.Matyjace23326000000
123.Robhubi13320500500
124.tommysqueak12330000000
125.JozeM13331200200
126.kojan13230100100
127.creyo33018100012
128.IgorTCS23020100100
129.wgeo32910101002
130.Branko Ferk12717400400
131.Snečer132711000607
132.Cijan3259200011
133.Smetka22317300300
134.Werner17a2234100100
135.zigas32212200100
136.Vid_Pogačnik12119100101
137.Mangobonbon12012303000
138.Arisuaq2200000000
139.4691fcd32014200200
140.Stefan_8921915201101
141.link012711912500003
142.socan11715100101
143.rokciglic2165201000
144.rjaksic8161000000
145.gzorz1160000000
146.TriGlav2132000202
147.L___I2132000000
148.Matevž Jekovec3139100101
149.tistiuno2119100100
150.trabunx4110000000
151.user_53597110000000
152.wheelmap_visitor1100000000
153.TUPLI2104101000
154.ChrissW-R1190000000
155.zegorwikfr380020002
156.G-Force285100100
157.Pan Perníček185100001
158.krisuu160200200
159.micheleOSM3360100100
160.mb64160000000
161.Maki_Wolf261000000
162.wikimax151000000
163.Clarkson150000000
164.KevinMeki153200202
165.josethim351200201
166.Andrej77152000001
167.***juggernaut***150100000
168.Davide Dozza154101000
169.mueschel440000000
170.spongestone241000000
171.bobobu130000000
172.gabro00130000000
173.pasha_klm130000000
174.vrz232000001
175.salgo60220000000
176.cloudpgd121000001
177.danieledvx220000000
178.jcy220000000
179.kw4775120000000
180.Garmin-User120000000
181.sebastic120000000
182.silver_hook221000002
183.eclipse28120000000
184.ZeLonewolf120000000
185.andi_n84120000000
186.lucamaxe122000000
187.Po Obronkih121000001
188.Evelyn Götz120000000
189.Miha Korošec120000000
190.Antonio_V110000000
191.G1asshouse110000000
192.Hotel Aldila110000000
193.Cro_Guy110000000
194.Bandi_110000000
195.TomInOz110000000
196.hofoen110000000
197.Bojan79m111000000
198.Alecs01110000000
199.goljevscekluka110100100
200.ljubop110000000
201.-ckb-110000000
202.Allesgutleben110000000
203.axelr110000000
204.Darko Korošec110000000
205.hnker111000000
206.LovroK110000000
207.wurzelast110000000
208.aceman444110000000
209.alopix110000000
210.Cascafico110000000
211.Zeno Kugy110000000
212.aytfadc110000000
213.Pymouss110000000
214.Borut Kantušer110000000
215.Paolo Zgn110000000
216.opendcc110000000
217.GorazdS110000000
218.blazve111000101
219.gorn110000000
220.Geogast110000000
221.S@nel111000000