Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Dec, 06th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members6
Yesterday's number of created nodes18750
Yesterday's number of modified nodes664
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes61

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import179215,766177,7877,607544162794,56828
2Joško Horvat69950,99621,4453,38112,99334136159
3StefanB24237,05129,3411,75212619411,18110
4blaz2434,46814,3981,142801766860109
5Peter_Klofutar_import217,7748,69284300730
6MiniMouse4813,50910,3052,16621,514582056
7sigie449,4827,3091,38001,3561083
8Mark Martinec598,1253,297233053162125
9VonDejan2436,86483642009181
10Veverica696,5352,428356026969812
11MitjaJez146,0204,5582342123106
12gebux53,39291398182596
13LargeEddy392,55489313505460213
14dlihmoersakul51,8141,330248016961103
15fredi_alf5981,8080000000
16coloredstone191,77898819801722040
17JM82161,649582891162264
18gzorz141,34956532062609
19Piano Migliorie Stradali121,2996608833641528
20Mabasa121,259696801705
21fran_B91,233361650511132
22Sebastian Pleško381,214849176154101212
23GoingNuts51,18983249034602
24Sparkitty41,1439768202143171
25gustavs51,07066634003400
26Hons084111,04583484048033
27damjang59595466012018332
28Humus01598606000004
29Club Touristi Triestini5175155534003309
30Peter Klofutar1872864401202
31gpstracks2686268601503
32ortotorto451841814001309
33DrShiroh651545315001500
34Andre6824790000000
35icnarf4946931517002016
36isvedic845338318001800
37Igorzo2645032976072227
38Maticl140331773066501
39andreas_nussmueller4382103340043311
40PeetTheEngineer8356233530058
41OneTwoThreeFour2330761403535
42TriGlav3832161362067054
43north79153004711011512
44Janjko21236926021800
45mueschel32362000000
46MarBur1723214116001604
47Samo4230143800800
48Franco Nadalin7227208600511
49Zaqo222333621042
50vitko0112213116260028010
51Breki421011713001200
52cxs120957501400
53kaktus6732091121108300
54bkoc4195176300303
55Jaka Kranjc519185220419012
56Andrej77651886000000
57Cascafico1618711511011004
58Map472017213311012
59Filip Š2171941050130
60igi001166162400400
61sacher115513000000
62ManfredBrandl314110411001003
63Mariusz Staniszewski81358000200
64nbuzjak5128114400313
65thekidneystone6119289001003
66Vaga Bond311884701310
67Gasper Zemva31176912001300
68ZdenkaS8116401024021
69SerV11131000000
70G-Force4113104000000
71Gregor Jerše31125102000
72JJJWegdam311182200000
73stinky311107415015001
74Baturina810993700703
75OSMuser789081069101004
76kunfin1977614014000
77Matevž Jekovec149463902404
78MarkusHD392401000901
79Nebojša Tejić147847300201
80Benjox17235200200
81jetomit15700000000
82trnovstyle46910600600
83vasili194526859400400
84Matija Nalis26810700704
85goesup6670200200
86gvil66627200201
87HubMiner2650000000
88lsndrcrml16434820606
89RoSe75863481006400
90Andraž Grum16261100001
91eriosw15531404000
92Hadis300525425600000
93kig847225029400400
94Alessandro Sgambati7507500500
95scabiosa_trenta34838200100
96trilko24538300301
97RealSafyMFG13920200020
98Snečer143722300327
99cbeddow13422300204
100SWStmk13324100100
101GoOpti 27330430404
102JeanBaguette2311110001003
103TheDomingo13020402200
104Migovic12918100100
105musti110712812303000
106Husaberg8312722100000
107Mond001260000000
108stevedavis22614200200
109Robhubi2251300301
110AlfredoCarvalho22522200100
111hobbie1240100102
112Buchenhaini12413100100
113mirelon1240000000
114Goran Kavrecic4235202100
115reuheu152315000000
116TatjanaG3229202001
117AMatuc3220400303
118gkai1224101000
119borutck12016400000
120Marko Grubisic12016404000
121JurijC5209300300
122krossnik11917200200
123Aroche1180000000
124BestMann69502180000000
125delfin_61177200100
126B_KSL6172000000
127Miha_SI11411100100
128wvdp1131000002
129weedek1127000006
130ratrun5120000000
131Peter Zni411100000010
132Nothere1114200200
133Василь Бойчук11110000000
134Branko Ferk2108200101
135aljosas1100000000
136maximilianv297000002
137radac170000000
138Pucu777000007
139rjaksic670000000
140BorisMTurk171000000
141rustywagon160200200
142Aranc165101001
143henry44260000000
144Zeno Kugy164101000
145mb64164100011
146borgofumo150200200
147MAmbroz151100100
148TBrodgesell151000000
149iridium153100100
150Garmin-User150200000
151Alesanderu143000001
152IceAgeMike240000000
153simon04442000002
154Erich_7340000000
155SebastianRömer231000001
156-ckb-130000000
157Aljaž Kotnik232000001
158ncerni132000001
159Stitch0815332000002
160Kaboom121000001
161marcoSt120000000
162LenartS120000000
163AlesR122000006
164PavelPS221000001
165lukfunk220000000
166MarkoJD120000000
167MarinkoR220000000
168maggot27220000000
169dega180220000000
170pyrog220000000
171tomix01220000000
172Andrej Lajovic120100101
173JRepin121000001
174The Nutrition Koper121000001
175Ccmpg110000000
176Alhamdulillah110000000
177CamelCaseNick110000000
178Fasse110000000
179Lars_Gatt110000000
180Almorca110000000
181GeorgKot111000000
182Jurij Fortuna110000000
183pasukanoren110000000
184nejccesar111000002
185E-specialisti111000001
186povi1980111000001
187Joachim Manns111000004
188Juan Liebbre110000000
189Sam35110000000
190SGroe110000000
191MapExplorer12627110000000
192fukejs110000000
193Tim2079111000001
194Erocita111000001
195anasty110000000
196zlobko111000002
197Mannivu110000000
198habi110000000
199woodpeck_repair110000000
200TUPLI110000000
201Saar26111000001
202Gregor Mihelin111000001
203Ergamof111000002
204and_y3110000000
205blauloke111001000
206PeterSajVešKateri111000001
207Ferdinand0101110000000