Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Sep, 24th 2017 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members6
Yesterday's number of created nodes11276
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1301
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1935

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 100 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import368398,169355,37215,9031,157971,3499,299114
2Peter_Klofutar_import26224,607153,0276,33367631774,27932
3fredi_alf681205,393185,4667,65909556,704030
4Joško Horvat2,00486,15844,4607,672326,57897447573
5coloredstone_import2162,54457,1642,837313002,1280
6Matjazz4933,9502,26995211946
7gustavs6128,16613,9181,2121213715564
8StefanB_import427,16525,8991,128128007540
9Mark Martinec22617,5387,681290021267126
10Peter Klofutar18617,3526,237572314245126208
11quikee118,6475,029687065816104
12aikon178,0857,065795047730614
13patrik6761915,7921,1392180133581044
14IceAgeMike124,6323,00512802150548
15ortotorto33,3922,66419021701
16coloredstone172,2541,503275021053100
17thekidneystone462,0661,1891928121652233
18JM82191,8795128081015170
19Vedran V31,6861,5311220081
20Jens Kubieziel621,5501,164247015974127
21Mabasa171,5188821403906
22gzorz651,2285178711384450
23Trieste OSM Team341,140229833074067
24blaz1298556334102121
25Geripan785564788071604
26mermar2081957740003300
27Humus0157784440000036
28Peter Benedičič17685549330131010
29KarmaCleaner186320000000
30north7925611319688264034
31riccie45587426032301
32bttyA1453048510001000
33Igorzo7151138330081325
34mihau264727110370103048
35Eugen Tillspiegel1844597309601220202
36nyuriks124040000000
37sperlingskauz213922000000
38Werner V136929527061800
395R-MFT836128057053401
40SmKn1355320300303
41BostiG43547110101003
42SebastianPlesko1834821734013000
43Péter Szabados934516529051201
44kunkelt1342196200200
45emoro59533330219001802
46rezerva5532925951047502
47iridium203291342315927
48mux08153311301200202
49GBAB13308815031010
50KonradP3273195401302
51Club Touristi Triestini1925519412001203
52carolus25227175190210032
53map-hard1021915426025001
54ehlub221013613001022
55Ben9712002000000
56osm-pascal11198137330201001
57Mateusz Konieczny1119720500400
58TekoStef13195151800602
59Jaka Kranjc1218541600503
60Hjart118410022018400
61Coolbreeze24442818414728021000
62spietsnaz32182991105208
63hinste317268300100
64Ambush11686018071202
65Cascafico71589711001009
66Sebastjan Zaverla215299200100
67Girolamo114214000000
68phlustik221428210026010
69urosja1014129814015011
70Tomas Runa113911418061000
71voschix413830200206
72TriGlav1413726160021011
73Breki313338500500
74Ljuks21339211001101
75tevake513221100000
76Andrej771613150502201
77gvil2312842300307
78MarBur91187314001311
79heda2nia111710111040010
80jan3z911594600600
81Map47111036111012
82Oliver Schmidt181021000000
83saso39886300302
84Стоян30979402100
85Ivan Selchenkov49084303101
86rab38916402101
87landfahrer17844500410
88werthtobi17959300300
89tonalit77465200204
90kiky4237727502303
91sacher37222500500
92Nebojša Tejić47154600408
93PLB-19471674811011000
94Oliver Avsec76216300002
95Petr Slavíček16227300300
96Migovic2594910010000
97sigie45842200111
98vasili1945356431101701
99Guillaume DC1543000000
100Slava-osm95436803303