Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Jul, 19th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members10
Yesterday's number of created nodes306
Yesterday's number of modified nodes72
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes6

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import92106,79281,6274,389315203592,42826
2Biker6915930,7997,8289171042061296931
3Joško Horvat48223,1829,8061,56601,3771572085
4kartog31112,24810,5984910248509
5blaz1911,5365,1314628220857
6Mark Martinec1234,9472,37115204688052
7gustavs154,2301,681221132175110
8fredi_alf2563,1482,0333970397000
9Vedran V22,4022,266900070
10JJJWegdam52,354192600005
11OSMuser7890112,3351,3823172306515
12Cascafico52,1181,44418701512900
13françoish1251,8261,19422301903304
14gzorz291,54285338012351117
15north7981,198829795022079
16aceman44481,128116732479010
17tf6638175637001746113
18hwoehrle2659522930751700
19gaspa91463756114001500
20Jezek891624471680283015
21Mabasa96163991000802
22eriosw1559569544049031
23icnarf615922741616902
24manuel-12812588132420729011
25Roksaf2152740016001001
26Veverica15510315550401402
27danieledvx4864861000001
28Mathi944923748040704
29Cviti9711428243500266135
30Dejan Pavlović23337174600104304
31mapman4413290000000
32Roland52531370336217217
33rakkgyu1308279400400
34Till20171629914919001903
35power expert22972132800081
36Tomaž Zupan52532341101801
37Breki2250114400400
38Filip Š323913928003105
39Berkutsk523615335232726
40marcoSt152271425240250104
41GoingNuts122310011001100
42Johannes M12229721021400
43forestofunicorns1221116340161531
44Club Touristi Triestini2319916111001101
45Matevž Jekovec81971541200902
46nebulon42316510513002305
47damjang91481000001
48jetomit191470000000
49Primoz T1143138200100
50Bandi_414182900729
51TUPLI231405012013003
52StefanB1913556800705
53ortotorto11341300030014
54fran_B51307100100
55Igorzo15130441009100
56Davey0079126671409502
577of91126113802500
58scabiosa_trenta1412335804302
59coloredstone212223100000
60Humus01571210000000
6177IsSus1311648801000
62UrbanX510824801300
63DemonAck210695500501
64rodelziege3104100100101
65mike14011030000000
66MiniMouse210079500002
67cmeerw410089500500
68anesthesia19996200200
69Lex legis1198611101213
70PelleB2982000200
71Radek_trz19615000000
72Map4722968100010
73Simon197179463400401
741zu12937411001100
75Grega_vid19252400403
76David Rajh19118703000
77DerMoment18884200100
78FlyingSalad48753200000
79TatjanaG98025600000
80LŠ18-1998026502001
81Jaka Kranjc277335002010
82ložnik77728705001
83David Ogorevc1755518117000
84Vrykolakas6663745812015002
85Snečer97361400707
86BostiG1712200200
87Mat2227044703213
88Oxfox1665000000
89buhtl76419401100
90Mr IceBear1621000000
91simulator115954100100
92kale1525914300000
93thefloh35945401000
94matjako15318300300
95Baturina35240400400
96gospodar vremena1244919500000
97vasili194544722700702
98warwick44029300103
99dejco523935404000
100Branko Ferk83626602105
101Harald Komposch13529300102
102pakoiwunder23513100102
103Marcin Włoszczyk83425304004
104Kamac53423100000
105G-Force23227300300
106MarBur53111800800
107nm78130171001100
108MojsterS4302200200
109InanZen23020400400
110Matajur32918403101
111thekidneystone3299730602
112maxculver12815400401
113Odisej16250000000
114christooss22411600601
115Andrej774243000000
116Alvox2235102001
117horst_w1225200200
118Ambush1218200200
119rtt09214218201101
120DrSoong21813200200
121Marko Grubisic11714302000
122Njapoo1616150002115
123cg-h1150000000
124Sammyhawkrad5140000000
125ZorMatic699140000000
126EvanE1131000000
127mihapiha11312000000
128krossnik3132100000
129bvivi1121000000
130jzajc3118203000
131jaka9811119102000
132Beno Zidarič2117300201
133aikipooh2106200201
134Petr Fukátko3100000000
135jurep490200200
136sumpfralle281000000
137kig8472180300300
138metwet187000101
139B_KSL380000000
140Maredy163100100
141Darko Korošec160000000
142JustMeErazem160000000
143RealSafyMFG165100000
144J budissin450000000
145xc1580154102000
146-ckb-150000000
147Robkew144000007
148rikmede142000001
149DerGuteMercator342000000
150panter4140200200
151TriGlav141000101
152blaz29340000000
153zingbretsen331000001
154nico3545130000000
155zanettifranke232000001
156Alah130200200
157rjaksic230000000
158DAI130000000
159Ziga3131000001
160upwinxp232000002
161Garmin-User230000000
162Jan Olieslagers220000000
163jkirk122000001
164Laci120000000
165gspinoza120100103
166borgofumo220000000
167mueschel220000000
168TheBlackMan220000000
169Mariusz Staniszewski120000000
170wejoe220000000
171tonalit222000000
172Boris Zajc120000000
173gaggax222000002
174kujaw220000000
175Zsolt Medgyesi120000000
176Luka Tončič122000004
177Viki_travel_weak120000000
178Sergey Rybakoc122000000
179BlaeX220000000
180jhard1122220000000
181Kartenziegel120000000
182elenay222000002
183stotnkar222000001
184dforsi110000000
185Andrej Lajovic110000000
186zlobko111000002
187Gediminas K111000000
188Ocean168110000000
189femi_k85111000000
190rgolob110000000
191Roberto Dipiazza110100100
192Beach Bum Bob111000001
193karimmari110000000
194Petr Forejtek111000000
195--Daniel--111000000
196Ekaterina Serova111000004
197Ilija Ilić111000001
198Andrea Ciccone @ Galleria BKK111000002
199McAbc111000000
200Mateusz Konieczny - bot account110000000
201JeeanMi111000001
202Félix POULLET-PAGÈS111000001
203Erik_G110000000
204gvil110000000
205servilius_ahala110000000
206OsvaldIg111000001
207ErBi110000000
208klabouter110000000
209Knaus Otto110000000
210christiank61110000000
211АлексXZ111000001
212iLvit111000001
213Rom's74111000003
214Jure K111000001
215Kseniya_Nekrasava110000000
216trial110000000
217mtej110000000
218Velox110000000
219PavelPS110000000