Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at May, 22nd 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members6
Yesterday's number of created nodes167
Yesterday's number of modified nodes284
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1777

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import196120,64393,2196,4093581,5366992,82033
2blaz3638,72914,8444307111781120
3Joško Horvat47124,6268,2021,28781,138142661
4Mark Martinec9611,0224,293274060183165
5gustavs3310,2504,959418060337017
6VonDejan615,9424,4201630008720
7ortotorto65,6035,09818702118205
8Veverica1884,5792,130365425551823
9north79764,4502,8972285631245150
10fran_B403,32867013734131554
11gzorz332,4091,17959004301
12françoish1361,8711,38330002742406
13StefanB_import61,7681,392000000
14Simon1971571,127940640064015
15Venko41,09189831100240
16gebux21,05881078034702
17Lex legis1191,0436087103318655
18Biker697913719572318012
19fredi_alf2478253000000
20coloredstone6781494900921600
21TS-R47475541290128002
22Club Touristi Triestini82709492490046317
23scabiosa_trenta367033048913162033
24Humus015146641000001
25DemonAck1361647424012410
26JJJWegdam459151400003
27bosko908574390380131708
28StefanB12851297243130340
29Branko Ferk884823275403214039
30kig84721847117411200111061
31wheelmap_visitor13960000000
32georg3143941556001747012
33Snečer15434913130043041
34H@jo433359400401
35b-jazz-bot223230000000
36coloredstone_import1319295505000
37Filip Š33141701400109
38FlyingSalad18309911600820
39amigokristy6305275700700
40simone_st2305206392124125
41RobErz10295271501405
42kvjk132692200200
43JM82226519716021000
44IceAgeMike1229107700700
453rd3urop321977817001411
46Peter Klofutar10197281311903
47Matajur117214027019300
48GoingNuts416813012001200
49Matevž Jekovec1216010418001404
50sacher21598815001500
51ziSi951315274900019
52Mabasa10122107513302
53Darko Korošec212072100100
54MitjaJez111855400400
55ZigiMigi110381177112000012
56xMihaK51168115001500
57puhacufa1115104400400
58Lumi(r)211289900901
59vasili1945311192000000
60danieledvx1111110000000
61mihapiha101115613012010
62zgantar61100000000
63Igorzo10107901106501
64Mariusz Staniszewski161065200200
65MrLaaky51036417001700
66marcoSt41023179018057
67gvil696805005013
68Lesicnik169447800800
69MarBur59074700700
70smarties18872606000
71valentin-hegedis28238901300
72igi0018273400402
73MUYUM17672400400
74matjako3734414001404
75fuzzecl27041100101
76addresshistory*org16965000000
77Nebojša Tejić196923401203
78Roksaf56636300211
79Map4719630111011
80Alepoz66140301205
81TUPLI56115300300
82isvedic16058000000
83iridium85535500500
84MatteoLeoni35526200201
85HaDa115037501401
86stinky324533600605
87BostiG14436200200
88Hreidmar23922200001
89the Sandinator13911100100
90Bormeas13832404001
91Letelier13631310020
92aasker2358401301
93Njapoo3233270002227
94Matej Svajger23011306000
95mapperue7286200204
96Grega_vid12826200110
97edathy12814000000
98damjang4271100101
99rjaksic6261000000
100MO722619200201
101dmo8422618400301
102polaris2250000000
103Erik Geletti22517401300
104christooss22411600601
105CartographerC1245500500
106alberto_32315301013
107TatjanaG32318300013
108Gorka11516200000000
109Bytemark1190000000
110Datin11911302100
111copros2198500500
112Barrichello4187000700
113ratrun3171000000
114sigie11711000000
115Andrej778170000000
116wolfgangth3155100100
117Girolamo1156100000
118dazlious6148100100
119Kiekin2141110010
120Cascafico2147100100
121ToniE1130300309
122Matjazz1129101000
123Petr Fukátko5111300300
124B_KSL4110100100
125cmeerw1119100100
126Gregor Tamše2108202000
127SimoRizzo2104100011
128Ale_Zena_IT190000000
129Jean-Noël Pédeutour290000000
130emoro59383000003
131mslovenia385201100
132Aljaž180100000
133G-Force187100100
134venhoda184200200
135Luka259570100100
136***juggernaut***170000000
137kiky423272101001
138thetornado76170000000
139Walter Schlögl570000000
140thekidneystone162100100
141sebastic260000000
142Mateusz Konieczny - bot account260000000
143rikmede161000000
144Andrey Nikulin151000001
145DdA_Design153000000
146rfkat350000000
147OpenVegeMap550000000
148DAI350000000
149Sebastian Pleško154100010
150Vid_Pogačnik440000000
151Alah443000002
152Bandi_140000000
153Primož Majcen440000000
154silver_hook341000001
155mountenjoy342000000
156flowolf330000000
157canfe333000000
158hamster28130100101
159Hons084130000000
160Tombo121000000
161b-jazz220000000
162patsytau222000002
163BTH221000001
164redremo120000000
165lyx220000000
166Amadej Rataj121000001
167pentivdoo221000001
168Martin Ferenec121100100
169gspinoza120100103
170Berndtschuster221000001
171mueschel220000000
172GerdP120000000
173PeterGro220000000
174mateju121000000
175ZigaK122000002
176Arisuaq220000000
177map-hard110000000
178manuck111000001
179Benoît Prieur110000000
180ika-chan!110000000
181tilnik110000000
182aytfadc110000000
183klabouter110000000
184Pamela Bellodi111000001
185杜杜姐111000002
186X-Berlin110000000
187Josef73110000000
188Ana Konda111000001
189mzullich111000001
190SerioN111000001
191mherweg110000000
192Ivanpeyko111000001
193ohlnd111000002
194latouche111000001
195buna110000000
196MK770110000000
197Rok Faith110000000
198Negjana110000000
199Kalten666110000000
200collo111000001
201Mohamad Rasuolzadeh111000000
202Neena2309110000000
203wittylama110000000
204mbe57110000000
205StefanTiran110000000
206NejcBo110000000
207jancvek111000000
208LiamBromiley110000000
209Nejc Škerjanc111000002