Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Jul, 16th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members10
Yesterday's number of created nodes3712
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1597
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes77

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import328478,462420,20817,8721,4076911,33910,215132
2StefanB_import21117,796106,7485,532491003,4692
3Joško Horvat1,02660,97526,8744,27513,82041162285
4Matjazz2227,5846100005
5Mark Martinec5624,21813,6872640725406
6JM827816,8429,0031,2484193977346
7Peter Klofutar4913,1893,881345282253197
8blaz1810,9305,475371202101042
9MitjaJez569,5464,930339257218134
10fredi_alf8538,5763,1035620562000
11gustavs237,6284,625278050224140
12Venko276,9243,025463025701250
13Cascafico575,7774,323137019402
14north79315,0633,60524301003910422
15coloredstone243,4141,64730403303502
16weedek163,1462,148471146354619
17damjang122,54666512108634138
18SynXer772,1431,4012050158241101
19Igorzo1601,9851,43711104846012
20xMihaK211,5441,32136003500
21eriosw211,32484213675117243
22SWF8581,11112754201148
23Vedran V91,0825321000048
24j0la151,051674551301041
25gebux193076348214036
26Humus01559220000000
27mux081548586191807903
28Maverick12282851949046110
29patrik6761148232283601021184
30Sebastian Pleško17788466120113102310
31vakulya96653265202410
32MarBur4465138874147619
33Club Touristi Triestini33644248800802
34dimet457549539003704
35_!Y!_147334859059000
36mihau1245923022001803
37StefanB57441136300111109
38iridium31441180290012212
39rurseekatze242925638014914
40Veverica18242912990120103
41byckel842812624011651
42fedc18418331810001
43scabiosa_trenta17410299551206
44GoingNuts640131053005300
45spietsnaz64375151230108312
46hero33730122053051021
47j1scad429814830110
48Nebojša Tejić38234104200511311
49zed_12231115320027022
50Mac_0142301121517509
51Map472322521401002
52G-Armin3214209200200
53SmKn1212208200202
54MinestoPix119247100101
55BostiG417923201002
56ManfredBrandl11701051207210
57thekidneystone415210613021012
58fcp110139124800088
59bubiji1137120700700
60Andrej776134621001104
61güntman41339116001500
62Simon Pavlin60129491105000
63Jaka Kranjc241234512041106
64Breki112232400400
65Ziggurath31218515011031
66eltoro3115102300200
67John Doe Jr211567721004
68AMosm2112106300301
69gvil1710790400405
70MojsterS210121700705
71kiky42311012000000
72Alessandro Sgambati310047000000
73Weingut PRIMUS79981500045
74TekoStef8955311011001
75sigie69234300300
76defaste2911000000
77swus18329100100
78_Garrison_207211320300
79bergfex077146402001
80millerrj16968100100
81primozholc3694000000
82venhoda168531101910
83boffo56725400300
84CNP mapper20623700701
85Tomaž Zupan36153400400
86erwinnindl15957100100
87Lucano8655747300301
88skraft8435425302100
89DrSoong25345400302
90hunsly64918400400
91franz1981mueller1460000000
92JeanBaguette34517130013010
93glaesel94412101007
94valentin-hegedis34223525001
95Rok Breznikar1376100100
96Gero13524402200
97bovec13514100001
98AndyTempel33424303104
99maggot2710310000000
100michalfabik43128000001
101Tomi33021401302
102TUPLI5302300202
103BikingTom2290100100
104David Pollak4276100011
105Gregor Tamše52616403100
106Garmin-User2250220006
107FrancescoFo3250000000
108MrLaaky14258100101
109dejco522416404000
110fenrisster1238000001
111ZarkoM1227200100
112Vitya4412210000000
113Petr Fukátko9206120003
114Alecs011200000000
115elkueb4205000000
116DoctorFlokip11915200002
117MiniMouse1186200000
118Lesicnik15150000000
119Mariusz Staniszewski3158100102
120JureKop5141000001
121Dreamgirl1321311100001
122Patrick Bous1128101000
123mueschel5110000000
124Road–Runner1110000000
125stefanct1105000001
126Koen Rijnsent3109000009
127sts198331010000008
128PavelPS990000000
129matjaz1118491000001
130asdf2490000000
131Woofie007995000008
132Banoslav296100003
133mvw93880000000
134ukraso280000000
135Rebeka Kralj582100102
136dawidi175200000
137Athoss16170000000
138sebastic260010000
139ratrun260000000
140gianky69162000000
141brain1287160000000
142GoOpti 2160110101
143IMPARGO260000000
144Jannosch465000000
145Borutp661000000
146MONOliTer153100001
147Rok154101000
148Bojan79m250000000
149S@nel553000005
150TilenB153100100
151silver_hook242000002
152rjaksic340000000
153hosasack343000001
154tonalit244000002
155manulecoop444000005
156Oceancyanide240000000
157Sascha Halbrock333000002
158Mateusz Konieczny330000000
159wheelmap_visitor130000000
160VlIvYur330000000
161apunktl332000001
162iiizio221000001
163Janjko120000000
164mbe57220000000
165StenSoft120000000
166fukejs220000000
167Aleks-Berlin220000000
168JureCuhalev221000000
169DrRogla122000004
170nebulon42120000000
171Pedja220000000
172wheelmap_android120000000
173danmapmaker122000000
174tomix01120000000
175andxor120000000
176Grigoriy Skoblo222000000
177Modern Chan220000000
178Borut Kantušer222000002
179Rémy Henri-Jaspar121000001
180곽준석121000001
181Bruno_Barbieri220000000
182Yura Dekhtyarenko121000000
183Jakub Kadrnožka222000004
184Jan Macuh222000003
185CapitaineMoustache110000000
186Abélard “abelify000655” LANGLOIS110000000
187J budissin110000000
188Matija Krišelj110000000
189Barbe-sauvage110000000
190Boswachter Marc111000101
191mtmail111000001
192Riccardo Gaier110000000
193joe0815111000100
194Marko Zakrajsek110000000
195Andre68110000000
196Domcsi110000000
197aytfadc110000000
198bluebat111000001
199Andreeeee110000000
200emoro59110000000
201_Fractal_111000001
202dgitto110000000
203jpereza111000001
204AEelderink110000000
205fizzytsai110000000
206ortotorto110000000
207zigc111000002
208elfenlied110000000
209Gulnaz22110000000
210Rabeea Bses111000000
211gaggax111000001
212stawolf111000001
213vasily_chapaev110000000
214pipipai110000000
215Katarina Sladoljev111000002
216Jim15111000001
217Snečer111000101
218mcmare110000000
219jmeinhold110000000
220femi_k85111000001
221Yevgeniy Konstantinov110000000
222bruno castelfi111000000
223Dmitri Finikov111000001
224Simon Pogorelčnik111000001
225sarak1990111000000
226Charnell van Hoften110000000
227Okorn Clara111000002