About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Sep, 21st 2021
Report run @ Sep, 21st 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.gvil_import1471114399276265613541451456358413
2.Joško Horvat1019633292759543884390038964141
3.martianfreeloader5822663496221694352931206134525
4.Mark Martinec297228321154389904961522875
5.Greg_Rose311982595114164112791164
6.d1og3n3s19115183973835902325061
7.norc_kroska1641353297341674714101772136
8.sigie30109616264108009898112
9.0r3h4610082801932900324018
10.Luka Golob Šajn1747613875453220164178
11.goljevscekluka234717176311717104018
12.mtej7031051236186022405655
13.jeka p14329094471915102590212
14.Miha Oblak16272522381830417804
15.Veverica63026771000000
16.stepc47725181172320039232843
17.JöT1123711739298015215223
18.blaz72082116818512150216
19.osmmichl1720211643300112915440
20.gvil41197410661250863717
21.Bathyscapher51811636980595302
22.Peter Klofutar31770928400402
23.MrLaaky28174213081390883092
24.NejcBo101740133950024226
25.Jens Kubieziel2221650390630124607
26.ddozza351633954691663014
27.weedek516298671660629913
28.gztproject1431500715450364018
29.FerataSeeker991361852620548019
30.Dusan Kovic131331775900901
31.Tjaž Brelih8132368024001911
32.Primoz T20132148035003502
33.OSMuser78904125965739003900
34.Mabasa1912311025160214011
35.4KK351170837930177315
36.Igorzo16108497532082104
37.Vedran V110791032400010
38.sugarbotond1641006366620252411
39.Sebastian Pleško1989860713601360331
40.coloredstone1187130026018800
41.MitjaJez21770307230013909
42.Alessandro Sgambati56631627400041011
43.APneunzehn7466616468510351419
44.gzorz560957121091305
45.Lex legis259956315001209
46.wardmuylaert3258942086075801
47.Brateq14655922536035100
48.Map47225474603202
49.CreCrePL154015610046606
50.karakatic17753643000003
51.Ratzio8520307860293013
52.Robhubi1851419735052806
53.Badojo3490156184118110
54.puhacufa447844911001100
55.LargeEddy6478328660323600
56.Legolas Zelenolisti447034032141420
57.grin545016529022101
58.Jaka Kranjc1244483200201
59.kvjk344028274114525
60.vaupo1274140000000
61.gs3§zba84111871003605
62.S_E_K1040420141023900
63.barnal1038914026041543
64.Map_Clautch5388251760089090
65.urosja343370000000
66.Vid_Pogačnik22335302500405
67.Bandi_23262251000178
68.Dangertech332525238033102
69.MarBur2932212837003708
70.Miroslav Suchý332021131012125
71.Mar4s131227911103010
72.Fredi530824751050103
73.mzaklanc130424946046002
74.MiranOpenStreetMap1329221944036800
75.tonalit6328914215023032
76.ggrab22807511001004
77.slautenb127422054054000
78.witkoo12680000000
79.StefanB612666312061106
80.HairyCoo3126580276131025
81.matej_v422630000000
82.malamalca20232209801701
83.no_secret32193024922209
84.WaWei312196500501
85.wwunjo (Mapbox)721420010001000
86.scabiosa_trenta721371382036015
87.Timzuntar1320658691068053
88.fdemmer519198812200
89.Andrej77618166702205
90.Anej Golčar4177142200200
91.igi00217113731052000
92.Baturina6159133900902
93.Aodhyn002157110100000
94.pickle12231548018001500
95.malnez12153123901803
96.JurijC201517512001100
97.qfladen615096400400
98.rokeg12214913420200111
99.Savodo2213912140014011
100.Breki413950700700
101.MelusBou513654501400
102.Biclmont731361100100
103.edolzan513394800800
104.rjaksic1813243800800
105.Asgarnian1132127200201
106.matevzm261310000000
107.aikipooh5131104700700
108.Gorazd Bajt41261111000500
109.Bojan79m701256101004
110.Jure Zakrajšek3124119300303
111.pogled2951183321001108
112.John Doe Jr311811600601
113.thekidneystone61143614001305
114.DavidKarlas13111178001106
115.SWF8110338000000
116.Greengroove49949600400
117.gigi20371399716002208
118.Pitastrudl39951200203
119.miklosakos19535600500
120.jetomit24910000000
121.gapsonson18443500500
122.GBAB2797101000
123.keber37935600600
124.T0M036017768100100
125.upwinxp57142401001
126.doctorsid57028000000
127.IceAgeMike1696800806
128.victor74a26533300300
129.JunosL26646100105
130.remox16351500500
131.EvanE2620100102
132.ratrun8600000000
133.grozsa1116057100104
134.goesup15925300400
135.sjoemard28580000000
136.wermak15721000003
137.ElPerenza15747000011
138.Nithin Kumar Padavu33562000002
139.davidoskky34550000000
140.josethim12540000000
141.Ruttok15450100100
142.zaturox18516200200
143.Tomas Dvorak54744201101
144.jslawin22457300300
145.jarqush24538300300
146.bingo3440000000
147.PicaPico14335500000
148.Vika_Nosovich (Mapbox)54228500500
149.el_eco_stef9410000000
150.seeba88371000003
151.CEBRAM103749100900
152.PrzemekP83615410208
153.Tilenx613530300300
154.areneran2349100101
155.MatejSusec2832210000020
156.ngoetje15320000000
157.GiGaX7323127100100
158.fivetonsofflax12924505000
159.anesthesia22924200200
160.flupflup182813301007
161.Sybren22822400400
162.Vymitac22813300300
163.Tari6270000000
164.MFprg17270000000
165.Krewetek22622303001
166.MihaB52512201001
167.kopovsky1250000000
168.jademsar1252400400
169.Marko Grubisic12420300001
170.freakyuser5246200200
171.Teeed11241200200
172.alessandrocarmeli6231100101
173.jernejovc12321100100
174.bpulko12320201101
175.michael240212218100100
176.Gschaftlhuaba22016100102
177.Chertan13200000000
178.Ana Luisa1200000000
179.JotaFTW620130000012
180.znrgl21915000000
181.Kamac1190100101
182.TheRobotman181812000001
183.eriosw2176010002
184.mctheduck2160000000
185.damjang21613202000
186.maincourse8160000000
187.Opadeira11611200200
188.juhanjuku21612000000
189.Blaz Tomazic16160000000
190.crtomir13162000001
191.Webko3157100001
192.krekm1156100102
193.Patrick Bous11511000000
194.Ramvan11512303000
195.SynXer1140000000
196.JM821146201000
197.bozop7140000000
198.VulkanMaps2133000000
199.MUYUM1137000000
200.Kovács Tünde11120000000
201.Ramying1120000000
202.Mauripz7120000000
203.Flexman3124100000
204.alskdjfhg27129000004
205.Matjazz1120000000
206.Abba1982611100000010
207.howdoiexitvim1112000000
208.Danila Kiselev8100000000
209.worldoftanks8105000002
210.SandiB1102000000
211.Janjko1100000000
212.emoro591100100100
213.Ivan Pepelnjak4101200200
214.tistiuno1100000000
215.L___I290000000
216.BelleToscan299000000
217.Aranc492100002
218.ya_man790000000
219.prunille680000000
220.spirou91188000001
221.log1ist0680000000
222.Rok Perger285100101
223.Matevž Jekovec9817537034303
224.nowak462000000
225.svengeboers660000000
226.G8267364000000
227.bernardirfan466000000
228.trnovstyle160000000
229.Misha Boiarkin151000000
230.Friendly_Ghost150000000
231.fuzzecl350200200
232.boricbor150000000
233.bvidmar154102000
234.Arwen_33555000000
235.ZhenyaBarashko (Mapbox)154101000
236.Mariusz J150000000
237.Natt_26140100102
238.redremo340100100
239.DeKaN140000000
240.aha999140000000
241.bergradler69140000000
242.MarcoZampiva140200200
243.Ilija Ilić444000007
244.Michael Ma 89333000201
245.wikimax230000000
246.Content Complaint (komoot)130000000
247.okroeger232000001
248.Matyjace230000000
249.Gorka115330000000
250.Rainero130000000
251.vojtechzaboril230000000
252.Tigerin330000000
253.romanm130000000
254.Simon_Delakorda331000001
255.Simon_V222000000
256.Tonowie220000000
257.Koboldmaki222000003
258.Branko Ferk221000001
259.Silas Kassigkeit221000000
260.osmbuildings220000000
261.OpenVegeMap220000000
262.Katja Sorgen222000001
263.osm-sputnik120000000
264.nick_s_interroge120000000
265.FvGordon120100101
266.bjankuloski120000000
267.Mariusz Staniszewski120000000
268.Mrcin120000000
269.maxderoubaix222000002
270.mateju120000000
271.user_5359120000000
272.Tiegerente121000000
273.snowdriver88222000002
274.GFS122000002
275.royle220000000
276.Jhowie_Nitnek120000000
277.ich-ich-ich-ich-ich-ich120000000
278.stotnkar120000000
279.mueschel220000000
280.mappatman121000000
281.Pan Perníček222000003
282.ChrissW-R1120000000
283.DerHeadbanger120000000
284.Jamesris111000001
285.Swic111000000
286.ortotorto111000000
287.wurzelast110000000
288.rigottialf110000000
289.andykeys111000000
290.gebux110000000
291.alesarrett110000000
292.Morst110000000
293.robertomap111000001
294.Zeno Kugy111000001
295.Nebojša Tejić110000000
296.crepels111001000
297.Bernhard Pranz110000000
298.Attila Molnár111000001
299.Nordpfeil110000000
300.Laatsch110000000
301.xdavid!111000001
302.brunoooscar110000000
303.hardyneu111000001
304.rtt0921110000000
305.Maskulinum110000000
306.danieledvx110000000
307.Jan Olieslagers110100001
308.VitKlim (Mapbox)110000000
309.Ranyhyn110000000
310.Talkless110000000
311.solifluktion111000001
312.massenpunkt111000000
313.Josef73110000000
314.greg121111000000
315.kaeedo110000000
316.malcolmh110000000
317.ebw111000001
318.tyr_asd110000000
319.gscholz110000000
320.goliash110000000
321.monora111000001
322.TrekTrek Slovenia111000001
323.Moosi111000001
324.MaticH110000000
325.Matej Tancek200000000
326.Jan Marušič1027100100