Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Feb, 16th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members16
Yesterday's number of created nodes3196
Yesterday's number of modified nodes2819
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes272

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import99253,042206,47810,716754121917,7668
2Joško Horvat80553,11424,0163,94083,51233639165
3sigie4918,34414,0462,59102,456646353
4Mark Martinec25017,9468,3966612206305273
5blaz1715,9505,0371720112716
6MitjaJez114,9853,3493340567005
7Johannes M193,96189216101491300
8JM82103,6902,287327374571452
9Veverica263,2912,330265116980412
10Igorzo713,0302,71416307486022
11scabiosa_trenta132,6501,2882730271108
12iridium502,1421,0762300139561427
13TastyCelery101,9711,7511680868100
14fredi_alf5581,9140000000
15icnarf1241,90082315751162136
16LargeEddy341,873947147411232043
17Mkonci151,5701,2275501542028
18GoingNuts101,4751,12058005802
19whalerich11,4028341640161300
20Vaga Bond91,290720640232611
21Igor1978_11091,2841,118680067018
22dlihmoersakul21,2189582130204800
23Sebastian Pleško381,149825114118501313
24zgemba141,14284616301481410
25fran_B61,08945410507633212
26VonDejan101,079849941095918
27Jezek89298979612201007013
28damjang16867126400403
29jaka871579170324011901
30gustavs778233048024602
315R-MFT247235231140931703
32Wikilux659127150044401
33Adamkn9558417880691315
34der seth2146737219001807
35Rok Breznikar54378414011122
36StefanB130429120371110023
37north7934292663611326126
38MiniMouse6425298280214114
39trnovstyle442324740223402
40Vid_Pogačnik79392257161210023
41Mount_Triglav11376273390913220
42Kaboom237279270222021
43Janjko6358571002800
44Caveman-Peer2332243200200
45Breki8332132600500
46Max--132771430011
47Sparkitty1323246430261610
48Matevž Jekovec1731118631051905
49Club Touristi Triestini3128621712011207
50Erik Geletti326219720041400
51krossnik1325923116001600
52Filip Š22542162222106
53Goran Kavrecic424216136035100
54trubar524113818004801
55ZigiMigi11033237132000000
56Aleš Časar11235151370024019
57Matjaž Ciglar112259125002300
58Zeno Kugy821514033011100
59pakoiwunder6215156500400
60gzorz4215185400401
61Andrej772021213300200
62_odot_1207205100100
63igi00320415034065000
64j1scad220347501403
65Mabasa6175155200202
66simone_st1169711300651
67Cascafico316915550014702
68Cheeto3164601000070
69Snečer7148132300505
70Baturina714712714001402
71lorec10614276400000
72trilko4136127400300
73Grega_vid313325300302
74Arun Balaji113110823023000
75HaStMe21080000000
76matejvog110662925201
77Enrico Corubolo1103671008100
78patrik67613102493010137
79MarkusHD11022714001400
80Nebojša Tejić159944703306
81Map4726964301202
82gvil89475300301
83Bushlord19085200200
84SWF81900000000
85Sandro D28981200201
86Zigxy388426031313
87rivermont1877017017000
88Radek_trz18736101000
89Pudlpudl27856000008
90goesup1581812201509
91tistiuno97427600603
92Parmiggano21723600602
93socan56953500705
94pronti4689900000
95leafhopper6516457300300
9647NOE1600000000
97Klaus Schwer15936420012
98MapExplorer1262725831400012
99marcoSt3571200202
100ortotorto2540000000
101jademsar15345400400
102tilenn835045501006
103Miha_SI24741100100
104mmejac624616300300
105jzajc840307011000
106matej-h1385100100
107Sm3sko33728400401
108Berkutsk23527500500
109vasili194513530100100
110isvedic13411000000
111AlesW23422504100
112Bandi_2331000003
113user4725613327400400
114Arisuaq25310000000
115Bojan79m8303000001
116Branko Ferk4261200200
117Domen Puncer Kugler12218100101
118abajc132217100101
119vitko0112114400100
120Optika Aleksandra10219000008
121TriGlav3204100304
122Alessandro Sgambati32017100100
123weselko6180000000
124Humus0151180000000
125wvdp1172100000
126frank241166100002
127lukas_p41610000000
128🇨🇿 Roman Horník1140000000
129Hajvanard11311100010
130ratrun4120000000
131JozeM1124100100
132karakatic3120000000
133nebulon421129202000
134Ionut Paduretu1113200200
135FvGordon2110100010
136mihau2101100103
137vin0291109100100
138jkvkvc2102000001
139masa1234567891100000000
140mueschel990000000
141Alfi_53296100002
142JoyMaschine196100100
143doctorsid198100101
144Hribouc505394100100
145jetomit380000000
146opendcc580000000
147Mariusz Staniszewski182000000
148Peter Klofutar170000000
149Rostaman521170000000
150ebahudoba374102000
151kig8472360100100
152yoltia164101000
153Axel37466000006
154Nastya555166000006
155szrdgn07162100011
156Gasper Zemva462100100
157coloredstone150000000
158minimuca154101000
159Vetroplovc151000000
160Primoz T451000000
161Zassenhaus150000000
162Roxon76142000002
163rjaksic440000000
164michalfabik242000002
165gregorsk341000001
166Kapun Jernej140000000
167Garmin-User141000000
168Badjurka130200200
169JurijC233000000
170Larkomar130000000
171kiky423330000000
172Stefan Paluch130000000
173to658120000000
174VinceTraveller122000000
175Viljem220000000
176Pedivita221000001
177vaupo120000000
178Andre68220000000
179YjM110000000
180notic1900110000000
181tuedeλ111000000
182robliebhart110000000
183gztproject111000001
184TUPLI110000000
185Gabriele Dri110000000
186DemoLogin110000000
187andre_muerner111000001
188vbertola110000000
189Bizovc110000000
190thetornado76110000000
191Guylamar2006110000000
192Péter Hack111000000
193palfisankoo110000000
194filu110000000
195Viki_travel_weak110000000
196iamUrosP110000000
197Zeko9381111000001
198MCunja110000000
199Andrej Lajovic111000001
200blacky689111000001
201archINFORM110000000
202Gregor Jerše110000000
203YouCanCallMeOlaf110000000
204Samo110000000
205mcepl110000000
206Apartma Zgodba110000000
207Lopert110000000
208Claudius Henrichs110000000
209Pecko23111000002
210user_5359110000000