About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Feb, 27th 2021
Report run @ Feb, 28th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Joško Horvat9536910225083370516320740832134
2.blaz213636311977194307745
3.bozop514351652691546558397651419123
4.Mark Martinec2742876414806109312068345124
5.coloredstone1311517256138090576191202
6.mtej146113767393133118610918849
7.miklosakos6111065561185803193148137
8.MatoMan5310577665610661255574617625
9.wermak40808840823340701532655
10.sigie157430279748604433234
11.Primoz T4863613446213023184022
12.gvil6959133847329012519508
13.T0M03601464527395519009087138
14.Bojan79m5462834416420126150
15.martianfreeloader79283080125342024734137
16.jakag1132328147327602463011
17.RCbeer82156144723111734801
18.MitjaM1718221422236016350182
19.Cascafico21158486812601031330
20.urosja10815683500505
21.Vojkos913921360600603
22.north7951134804420441023
23.MrLaaky6107383317101502000
24.flierfy21072461600000
25.JöT1810395811061469317
26.gvil_import79236061080105301
27.tilenn8108796823801225017
28.alessandrocarmeli34863284502328624
29.scabiosa_trenta1580051010646235029
30.Zeko93811577351246073030
31.Tilen Komel2273257724032000
32.GoogleHater66914361010101000
33.Miha Oblak1165054946004600
34.LargeEddy8616407650592014
35.Crami150539979076200
36.Borsky648525831216010
37.DavidKarlas18438103809002
38.mihau1443625511036137
39.OSMuser7890139834916001600
40.Davide Dozza938828658049720
41.ZRode337928942037142
42.Pitastrudl1403720000000
43.gaku234328443036700
44.goljevscekluka1331516028022607
45.hanzlan24307226201201
46.eriosw230456421042028
47.MiniMouse330425627027000
48.keber42997418001106
49.Helmchen42128022246046000
50.Greengroove827220912001200
51.Baturina726623616011403
52.frank24221717921041512
53.thekidneystone52058216501506
54.deniscrnic1202201100100
55.Lex legis41951562106606
56.Matevž Jekovec6183861204703
57.stevacki1717067181501801
58.jetomit471701200203
59.vasili19453164148802601
60.Aodhyn00116234303000
61.Badojo316235200201
62.Legolas Zelenolisti2158108400020
63.malamalca10154123600600
64.and_mars1150138400500
65.Nebojša Tejić2515010910001002
66.Сергей Голубев114310824024000
67.Barrichello2014153300102
68.tonalit251408718001011
69.zagotrick2113924100101
70.Aljoša Vister1133129200202
71.0815jh00791330000000
72.Map47231284604101
73.micheleOSM3211167210202
74.Roman Oleynik (Mapbox)3112101900900
75.Upscore1105621104600
76.Arch_Stanton110435500001
77.Kevin7891210491601320
78.Roman Luštrik410280900900
79.Aranc69114200023
80.Chloris29039705001
81.Abba19823889740000068
82.SandiB38672500500
83.Ilija Ilić28226608111
84.Vid_Pogačnik67968300003
85.Tomaž Zupan27875100100
86.MarBur5753812101101
87.mueschel3750000000
88.gzorz47455606006
89.Jaffs227118000500
90.Bosancero17118721202
91.MtCruel171561101000
92.JozeM3700000000
93.Berkutsk2702113011208
94.Dimitar1552680000000
95.bwinaljo76850900320
96.fabjang126711000005
97.siniyone16764100100
98.Igor Kolar206437300003
99.tommysqueak16580000000
100.SM845445200200
101.QQQQQ1529101000
102.Sawyer00715480000000
103.Mount_Triglav24723505009
104.Andrej7725440000000
105.Ketidu11441711001001
106.ADAC Kartographie1430000000
107.user_535916410000000
108.Jorisbo2410000000
109.icnarf63917300300
110.Ranyhyn43929500503
111.4KK23733000000
112.miharix miha10370000000
113.Ramying2310000000
114.Sillyhans13111100101
115.Beno Zidarič13024606000
116.Smetka12925100100
117.rjaksic17298200000
118.mneko3270000000
119.francel22519404004
120.mb642230000000
121.thopf42390100012
122.RobbyVN12322101000
123.Timzuntar12211000000
124.SimSalaBim766229400404
125.Anže Štrukelj1210000000
126.Mabasa4204101001
127.MiranOpenStreetMap62011303013
128.sstup22014100101
129.luka-napotnik8190000000
130.Uroš Rozina5199301001
131.Laci1178000000
132.rbuffat1170810804
133.sixsevenseven11612100100
134.ortotorto1163500401
135.Darko Korošec3150000000
136.tdeboss1150200201
137.vidic2150000000
138.Janjko3150200000
139.Alessandro Sgambati1144000000
140.Jaka Kranjc6141100100
141.bielebog1135200110
142.dqnk3136404000
143.istefanos1120000000
144.David Bašelj21210100101
145.ratrun4120000000
146.-ckb-1120100100
147.StefanB5111000000
148.puhacufa1110000000
149.Hobgoblin1119100001
150.Branko Ferk2118203002
151.Pymouss490000000
152.Aero Print - aprinti883000003
153.karakatic480000000
154.Radovljica Tourism680000000
155.Grega_vid183300300
156.Fischgulasch180000000
157.rnovak386000006
158.TheDomingo186200000
159.rtt0921273100101
160.josethim274100100
161.Jan_Jakob176101000
162.davidfaure_bot670000000
163.Klub PŠK164100101
164.NotHansDampf160100103
165.robicj150000000
166.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account350000000
167.Woazboat150100000
168.Arisuaq450000000
169.pasha_klm (Mapbox)151000000
170.noxiii440000000
171.frederik22140000000
172.ManfredBrandl140000000
173.vt100340000000
174.Bojan Z340000000
175.corrector_91332000002
176.Gabriele Dri230000000
177.m_p_13131000000
178.willisturm130000000
179.Snečer232000102
180.Paolo Zgn330000000
181.Dejan Pavlović131000001
182.Mamutinka333000002
183.JurijC330000000
184.vitko01130000000
185.Stans130000000
186.lizzyd710330000000
187.testpgd131000000
188.Mariusz Staniszewski120000000
189.TheBlackMan220000000
190.kig8472120000000
191.dirimwar220000000
192.PavelPS220000000
193.Syl120000000
194.BowralMapper220000000
195.JanezM122000002
196.mterbuc221000001
197.Veslava (Mapbox)120000000
198.upwinxp222000102
199.MSPuhova221000001
200.Evelyn Götz220000000
201.mrpiro111000001
202.RivalSouth110000000
203.tistiuno110000000
204.PlayzinhoAgro110000000
205.VLD151 (Facebook)110000000
206.JunosL110000000
207.mapko110000000
208.Verdy_p110000000
209.vogelfreier110000000
210.Pan Perníček111000001
211.socan110000000
212.bingo110000000
213.MBizz111000000
214.annakulikowa (Mapbox)110000000
215.MartorCZ110000000
216.fukejs110000000
217.mateju110000000
218.BKostanjsek110100010
219.SekeRob110000000
220.wurzelast111000000
221.IoMappo110000000
222.Csaba Rozsa111000000
223.penty38110000000
224.moove dev110000000
225.Migovic110100100
226.jose_sousa110000000
227.vekejsn110000000
228.GBAB110000000
229.4691fcd110100101
230.areneran110000000
231.Robot8A110000000
232.AndrazJug111000002
233.joconnor-cti110000000
234.Wuschelkopf110000000
235.Mareike1110000000
236.Peakfinder110000000
237.bernardirfan110000000
238.dobnikart110000000
239.Wulz110000000
240.mappinglander110000000
241.TriGlav110000000
242.István Szakadát110000000
243.Cro_Guy110000000