Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Jan, 27th 2020 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members10
Yesterday's number of created nodes10206
Yesterday's number of modified nodes651
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes3595

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import136315,528256,59213,093912212689,28318
2Joško Horvat47531,02414,1762,35582,1361851891
3sigie8326,79520,5133,71903,570617357
4blaz1721,6207,46119613130610
5Mark Martinec9110,7316,0123970109235335
6Veverica405,6253,43145613311111018
7MitjaJez125,0113,3493360567205
8Johannes M193,96189216101491300
9dlihmoersakul73,0322,288461037369103
10Igorzo642,9702,68715907482022
11scabiosa_trenta122,6481,2882730271107
12icnarf1372,1271,01015851162337
13LargeEddy281,977962152411336041
14fredi_alf6161,9270000000
15GoingNuts111,8891,35175037203
16Sparkitty51,4661,22212504759181
17whalerich11,4028341640161300
18Sebastian Pleško411,287891129121601417
19VonDejan101,079849941095918
20Vaga Bond799159348092411
21fran_B59064049507621110
22Peter_Klofutar_import276417422022000
23gustavs775125746024400
245R-MFT247235231140931703
25Wikilux659127150044401
26Adamkn9558417880691315
27damjang5551102400402
28StefanB15450411833911021
29Baturina1449439840004001
30krossnik1647643426002600
31der seth2146737219001807
32Rok Breznikar54378414011122
33Janjko7391641002800
34Kaboom237279270222021
35DerGuteMercator43643021010060
36Caveman-Peer2332243200200
37Max--132771430011
38Breki6325128600500
39trnovstyle331018332203001
40Erik Geletti326219720041400
41Goran Kavrecic424216136035100
42trubar524113818004801
43Andrej772424033603200
44JM8222381522104830
45Franco Nadalin7227208600511
46Igor1978_121220194800804
47Zeno Kugy821514033011100
48_odot_1207205100100
49j1scad220347501403
50DemonAck11881731001902
51Mabasa6175155200202
52simone_st1169711300651
53Cheeto3164601000070
54Cascafico215715700014301
55Vid_Pogačnik3715298400408
56goesup2214545172030010
57Grega_vid313325300302
58Mariusz Staniszewski213326000000
59Arun Balaji113110823023000
60isvedic412687300300
61north7921204000400
62Map472211524611212
63Club Touristi Triestini12112102600601
64thekidneystone410928800902
65HaStMe21080000000
66Enrico Corubolo1103671008100
67SWF81900000000
68coloredstone79037806110
69Bushlord19085200200
70Sandro D28981200201
71Zigxy388426031313
72rivermont1877017017000
73Radek_trz18736101000
74gvil98570300301
75Filip Š38048100101
76MarBur47337900903
77socan56953500705
78pronti4689900000
79G-Force46647200200
80leafhopper6516457300300
81patrik6761263333010122
8247NOE1600000000
83MapExplorer1262735931400012
84jademsar15345400400
85Pudlpudl14516000008
86Opresnik14520800801
87tistiuno64427600603
88trilko34237200200
89wheelmap_visitor1400000000
90jzajc840307011000
91aljosas2380000000
92Snečer53626200201
93Berkutsk23527500500
94AlesW23422504100
95SWStmk13324100100
96user4725613327400400
97Arisuaq25310000000
98Humus0152311000001
99TriGlav7292100302
100Bojan79m6281000001
101stevedavis22614200200
102Branko Ferk4261200200
103mirelon1240000000
104Aleš Časar22418500000
105gkai1224101000
106Domen Puncer Kugler12218100101
107vitko0112114400100
108Optika Aleksandra9209000008
109Alessandro Sgambati21917100100
110wvdp1172100000
111lukas_p41610000000
112frank241166100002
113JurijC3157100100
114🇨🇿 Roman Horník1140000000
115nebulon421129202000
116FvGordon2110100010
117mueschel10100000000
118mihau2101100103
119jkvkvc2102000001
120vin0291109100100
121active_si1100000000
122ortotorto294000007
123Alfi_53296100002
124Hribouc505394100100
125Robhubi190200201
126doctorsid198100101
127jetomit380000000
128Nebojša Tejić174100001
129Rostaman521170000000
130opendcc470000000
131ebahudoba374102000
132Gasper Zemva462100100
133Nastya555166000006
134Aranc165101001
1352218201201154101000
136Zassenhaus150000000
137Primoz T451000000
138minimuca154101000
139Garmin-User150200000
140iridium153100100
141Roxon76142000002
142Kapun Jernej140000000
143ratrun240000000
144kig8472140100100
145michalfabik242000002
146Badjurka130200200
147Bandi_130000000
148gregorsk231000001
149gebux230000000
150MiniMouse130000000
151Viljem220000000
152Pedivita221000001
153LenartS120000000
154gztproject221000001
155MarkoJD120000000
156marcoSt120000000
157mingo23120000000
158to658120000000
159tsinom220000000
160rjaksic220000000
161vaupo120000000
162VinceTraveller122000000
163palfisankoo110000000
164mcepl110000000
165Gregor Jerše110000000
166pyrog110000000
167Stadtigel110000000
168filu110000000
169YjM110000000
170Guylamar2006110000000
171thetornado76110000000
172andre_muerner111000001
173DemoLogin110000000
174TUPLI110000000
175notic1900110000000
176Sam35110000000
177robliebhart110000000
178Gabriele Dri110000000
179Bizovc110000000
180TeaMaster110000000
181Péter Hack111000000
182Levar110000000
183alexsoldatkin96110000000
184Viki_travel_weak110000000
185iamUrosP110000000
186MCunja110000000
187Alhamdulillah110000000
188YouCanCallMeOlaf110000000
189E-specialisti111000001
190Apartma Zgodba110000000
191Lopert110000000