Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Jan, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members6
Yesterday's number of created nodes1451
Yesterday's number of modified nodes505
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes44

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import379411,945274,36814,2349422901,1917,38044
2StefanB_import31236,234217,99111,477908008,2243
3Joško Horvat74557,64826,5844,77214,41831220122
4Mark Martinec24025,18812,7977700139550061
5coloredstone_import1023,81917,78960165013360
6fredi_alf1,1476,4162,3894510451001
7MiniMouse166,2541,4441451207337
8Matjazz15,3700000000
9gzorz535,2403,87822311191015
10Oxfox143,2321,322149071554
11Erik Geletti332,6282,2152340711721812
12IceAgeMike142,5821,9933830375700
13karakatic2682,431243830127605
14gustavs102,34099510905553010
15zgemba161,6671,3232783272102
16bosko90321,4987859507221030
17FlyingSalad471,3921,199138023571618
18Matevž Jekovec269295521280675005
19scabiosa_trenta11889355801651404
20Chau98617261100347501
21StefanB92809297410132709
22Petelinc1173667521021500
23patrik676167072846301448092
24mappatman11702209560381726
25Mabasa8698339600600
26Simon19714457751128002713
27Janjko14545384901531
28damjang743818435091307
29blaz142678200200
30Harald Komposch4408238200010
31Venko1401344620070
32gvil413691491305808
33Map4726366172701200
34JM8243621301400710
35dendroaspis65134326511001100
36jurep1033623216001600
37Waldo11326136300010
38***juggernaut***231916425012501
39Peter Klofutar92949318111704
40xMihaK629423819001800
41gebux227520723011602
42MitjaJez7264111904402
43krossnik142621821808712
44KevinA91224620735035001
45Baturina524255543004300
46trnovstyle202331929008052
47DdA_Design120114016031302
48Grega_vid91919517041215
49wheelmap_visitor21870000000
50CNP mapper5186175400400
51coloredstone118413024025200
52fran_B16169211100808
53Daark0181616610616012305
54Hons084181661280028015
55robicj116524101000
56Franco Nadalin7150127700700
57OmniousBanana141468922001600
58Marko Grubisic61387618015111
59nikzidan1137822106901
60Breki213321300300
61gamsek6127352530903
62Lex legis361237110032017
63trilko241181002001012
64TekoStef610829502304
65stepus0072610501000000
66marcoSt1951110012011
67the3rd79210202000
68sigie28982200200
69Kaiserms1897016016000
70iridium78122701400
71-Valentino-217715000200
72Luka2627548500500
73Bizovc66657300300
74Jurček Novak66417000000
75Vid_Pogačnik25632076116020
76Igorzo2863220000015
77filip551631000000
78Mariusz Staniszewski16601000000
79KTic55936200201
80Komanchy75437722007
81Jaka Kranjc1530000000
82Zaqo15313100011
83Jost Hobic55118203000
84ratrun13494000000
85jetomit9475101001
86mihau14743100100
87Humus0152430000000
88CeAuf34327100101
89MrWebber3431300303
90Gasper Zemva1420000000
91thori41410000000
92Luca Cadez44034400401
93FrostyBastion43810320301
94socan153726400202
95Negjana1370000000
96Andrej7715371000001
97stevacki23726100101
98Darko Korošec3340000000
99Levar11305000000
100ortotorto13029100100
101mrunner13022600500
102MihaB12915100101
103Cascafico13295000001
104kig84727270100101
105Pitastrudl9270000000
106Alek0141270000000
107weedek12613500200
108GoingNuts12522100100
109Nebojša Tejić192514000003
110MCunja32520200201
111foxrobs11810201002
112renewi117160000013
113Joachim Weiß2174100100
114Mateej21510200001
115Andrej Mohorcic3150000000
116zaizone1143100001
117MatejT2134101000
118romtim11310100101
119Großeshaus1131000000
120Bathyscapher1120000000
121aceman4442121000000
122Club Touristi Triestini4123000002
123rjaksic11120000000
124vt1001108202000
125severin_s2105100100
126entzzo6102100000
127emoro591109100100
128sebastic390000000
129Anže Županič396204000
130major_tom284100100
131G-Force186100100
132Rok Faith480000000
133vasili1945175200200
134polonai475000001
135Kalmidor176101001
136jan_olieslagers263100001
137DejanO160000000
138thekidneystone362000001
139bvivi160000000
140jancvek151000000
141luschi151100100
142rtt0921150000000
143halo314550000000
144matjaz1118240000000
145Zeno Kugy241000000
146asdf2240000000
147isvedic140100100
148Daniele Iurissevich230000000
149Daern131000000
150SKowalke130000000
151Gi87330000000
152BexELI132000000
153beatnickgr331000000
154kaya98232000001
155ivojtic121000001
156Geawind220000000
157Nordpfeil221000000
158Kevin789220000000
159OpenVegeMap220000000
160mueschel220000000
161David_Bandi220000000
162Pepilepioux120000000
163njaa120000000
164MatteoCircella222000002
165tomix01121000000
166stadiaarcadia120011001
167Branko Ferk220000000
168Rogehm220000000
169MZ16221000001
170vzadrija120000000
171Garmin-User110000000
172thelastonlooker110000000
173Nikolas von Randow110000000
174ENT8R111000001
175McGoose110000000
176tonalit111000000
177Tgertkemper110000000
178ti-lo110000000
179danieledvx110000000
180Jan Adamič110000000
181Danijel Teodorovič110000000
182JostH110000000
183tekvsakdan111000000
184AEelderink111000001
185landfahrer110000000
186Petr Fukátko110000000
187gregorsk110000000
188QZ76110000000
189LeeSea110000000
190Luka Turk110000000
191djesenko110000000