Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Sep, 16th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members19
Yesterday's number of created nodes16699
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1835
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes3280

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import129145,827116,2435,46836295422,63136
2Joško Horvat69342,82120,8423,576253,21729354117
3kartog48618,48514,11288800880035
4DerGuteMercator10514,1344,8711,00907161592718
5blaz1311,9573,6541284079517
6Mark Martinec9610,7015,991252127177133
7gzorz4710,6164,842980097027
8OSMuser7890405,6391,7392610125105651
9Filip Kokol263,9232,801500044354021
10damjang303,79949603304
11tonalit3012,8418063531233230110
12LargeEddy182,46371613305957137
13fredi_alf3532,2089061890189000
14Veverica352,024783800110019
15tumbano28171,627467830077438
16Jens Kubieziel631,5724678123736013
17Map47331,4439761631157103
18Jure Kop451,3857591540149503
19JM82101,3437084001013150
20aceman444171,221225113192121153
21MaestroGlanz41,16387118401403500
22pyram41,10445896094110
23north79131,01471412960270122
24the Sandinator71,00847858124426
25StefanB959556218091109
26eriosw98691441076596176
27MarkusHD29869406103049114
28gustavs4862440491142016
29Jakuje76734458504537010
30Sebastian Pleško26649329863133595
31IceAgeMike560733715011203
32sigie215643231401944
33goesup64552485710061042
34Club Touristi Triestini3953538320002005
35rpobezin9510461700605
36MrLaaky395072293321516118
37Igorzo5949939334091235
38scabiosa_trenta2348917642034508
39sudodnf30464248410726115
40Kristijan Tkalec3425147200183010
41Rok Breznikar141745400400
42fran_B1041073220013017
43gpstracks3397231100100
44coloredstone1338415020111801
45Jaka Kranjc26362218220416111
46Piano Migliorie Stradali53572233715027016
47tomix01734424300300
48GBAB213428491010011
49Matevž Jekovec10327192420211001
50Humus015732220000004
51krossnik16294256600604
52Asgarnian6286148200200
53xych927612617014203
54Vedran V1250203200010
55Gorka115924620240033000
56Davey0071023716321091202
57GoingNuts522317712001200
58Baturina1520514119001803
59radac31999119036010
60OneTwoThreeFour218861814122
61Lex legis41861001000700
62Berkutsk518411426002604
63BostiG217935600600
64is-zUser1173591203800
65FlyingSalad217132600301
66FridoDeluxe116810223012801
67Mabasa1156151200200
68Baron Harkonnen1149144500000
69DemonAck2149138500501
70velaia213671300300
71hinste113320203001
72ratrun421313000000
73Petrush6127111500501
74Oxfox211436833030
75bubiji111099200200
76Nebojša Tejić2410550601409
77françoish810131101000
78Breki39726500300
79gvil68955200201
80BPucelj28683200200
81kig847248515150015018
82RudolpheDeer1848100108
83Alah8825411001100
84TUPLI98113301101
85Primoz T38152200100
86akrf157928503127
87frank24577465032019
88Zumsel47450800800
89marcoSt5710300300
90Branko Ferk107135601205
91noteTheMahika1715714014001
92Simon197136556200201
93saso46458400404
94Kurt3426456806200
95Chemist72226432701004
96dallasepperson36328200000
97Andrej77156320304002
98trnovstyle26222800800
99tkstatic15834900903
100PavelPS15570200103
101thekidneystone15729100300
102hwoehrle25638700700
103valentin-hegedis1549600603
104SWStmk25428700702
105banchetto2540000000
106grin44941100000
107chilipepper64730300203
108Filip Š1471000000
109gmpf1430000000
110mateju1426100011
111Capsia14236606000
112OSMElmi24237100100
113Mat2214021600500
114FvGordon2365000000
115MarBur53414900904
116peter0058342200202
117Grega_vid13420201101
118Franco Nadalin13126100100
119Matajur13125400300
120NejcBo1294100000
121ortotorto12722100101
122icnarf2261000000
123poplloo22517502300
124aha4246300300
125tomcat_berlin12415400403
126vasili19451246100010
127Petr Fukátko52312400300
128MarkoJD323111001000
129BorisMTurk4227200200
130Stmichi6872111100102
131MyFudalli4210000000
132Etienne Murisier1921200000019
133uboot32014200200
134MapExplorer126272196700000
135Snečer8188000403
136karakatic7170000000
137b100w1131612301000
138Mariusz Staniszewski2160000000
139frin_2164000300
140Nmxosm1169000000
141mkuz141614000003
142B_KSL5150000000
143agy73p11512202002
144JurijC3157300301
145MaksimAniskov11512200200
146youduda21412100100
147Василь Бойчук1141100002
148Bandi_1131400402
149explorewiki11128000000
150zigas1120000000
151Beno Zidarič1119200000
152en3x2115101000
153Janjko3108101004
154AndyGSE1108202001
155_MP_1104200202
156lpaulus1100100100
157Matej A1100000000
158y75go3100200200
159Polyglot190210201
160Hochwanner391000000
161trapicki199000003
162kvjk180200202
163Satman1W180000000
164Lutalica_1974283000000
165Zsolt Medgyesi380000000
166annakulikowa181000000
167wizz373000001
168mueschel170000000
169Patrick Roocks175100100
170Vid_Pogačnik374101001
171VonDejan170000000
172VasjaB260000000
173buna164101001
174sorcrosc160010000
175Peter Klofutar160000000
176jetomit460000000
177Boris Zajc264000003
178Anej Lešnik165101000
179kiky423160000000
180rjaksic660000000
181itsXaver166000001
182user_5359250000000
183Marko Pohajač154100000
184etnie154100100
185Natalia Nadtacheeva454000003
186Barberousse1983355000204
187mtej154101000
188sebastic140000000
189XimeX140000000
190marko_cibej143100100
191tom-biker142000000
192zlobko442000004
193Moxxxx132000002
194robert balder131000001
195Pedja230000000
1964ybaka332000001
197thetornado76130000000
198Sauro_41331000001
199Matej Tancek130000000
200Schlawehner131000001
201Flugschwein132000000
202phstangl220000000
203pintoch120000000
204jurep120100100
205GerdP120000000
206greedev222000000
207mircozorzo120000000
208WouterW221000001
209Bkissin120000000
210nesol120000000
211anesthesia120100100
212gebux120000000
213AlfredoSP220000000
214Hibenny220000000
215bosko90120100001
216deltalimatrieste220000000
217fedoseev74221000000
218PaPaDiZ120000000
219Glipglob222000003
220realjep221000001
221Tekla Gréczi122000000
222Jaypep1120000000
223Hannosm122000000
224Quixoticgeek222000002
225Viki_travel_weak120000000
2263456121000000
227dagehol121000000
228UrbanZan221000001
229vasic10111000001
230АннаСаМаЕлис111000001
231xdavid!111000000
232Sebastian1235678111000000
233Quentin De lacour111000001
234cdelhoneux111000000
2358leman111000001
236rgolob110000000
237The Edge Of Rage110000000
238Nikolay Mulik111000000
239nooneisthisimaginative110000000
240kopmann110000000
241Schlue110000000
242koriaf111000002
243archINFORM110000000
244fukejs110000000
245Hooman Mesgary111000001
246rik_110000000
247Josef73110000000
248Maredy111000001
249n4bC110000000
250skydancer111000001
251sbatur111000001
252mpoz110000000
253xoyyox110000000
254Tropique111000000
255SelfishSeahorse111000000
256Tracker42111000001
257DG75446111000001
258GinaroZ110000000
259Jan Herrmann111000001
260pucka111000001
261Lola Fox110000000
262istefanos111000000
263Legnac110000000
264Serafín Fernández110000000
265Adam Foryś111000001
266massimo_za110000000
267magge-d111000001
268upwinxp111000001
269Haukinho89111000002
270TMNHTTP111000000
271Njapoo110000000
272Mikkel From Heerfordt111000000
273basingstokemod110000000
274Horboth111000000
275Žajtam110000000
276huny kim110000000
277palfyz111000000
278Lucija Volčanšek110000000