Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Mar, 20th 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members10
Yesterday's number of created nodes1224
Yesterday's number of modified nodes778
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes68

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import277278,161183,5489,294601717775,14846
2Mark Martinec22435,75421,2901,08401108345143
3Joško Horvat43433,07216,3172,96612,8111331682
4blaz2720,1717,26334524258222
5gzorz12920,03614,8791,3970750294179
6DeanG20195112,7786,1201,187760738813421
7bosko90865,4564,0833250122146842
8gustavs283,5371,4751340712703
9fredi_alf1,0073,46036262058100
10DemonAck762,7411,8208903157010
11StefanB1332,692115231221013
12damjang312,447676102091629
13Nikoli Ne212,2774000000
14Veverica3832,14169516731005839
15Filip Š212,0911,58414421100127
16Girolamo201,6113061035598037
17JM8241,585761101280
18kw477581,246744783581613
19Aleš Časar301,10477410927191035
20simone_st2934731139010517016
21GregaVrecar10831486450431319
22karakatic12678124000003
23Waldo1069049016071000
24MitjaJez6669311901802
25coloredstone8630389900104600
26FlyingSalad40623319530124133
27Pitastrudl1705990000000
28Abruzzzo257673701010
29MrLaaky7463275660511303
30Harald Komposch144836718101430
31Matajur543925339034301
32GoingNuts539428549004800
33TriGlav29390101254057048
34GapLjubljana738532532021900
35MiniMouse9380207265225225
36DdA_Design136726526051902
37CNP mapper1234230012001201
38Simon19711533030318001711
39Branko Ferk52322208350274022
40IceAgeMike32566413021805
41Bandi_52488800807
42beppe fredo3624615335028210
43KevinA91224620735035001
44shrx1524615530041741
45ZigiMigi11033221172100001
46gebux121916021001000
47Map472321836514201
48xMihaK621716014001400
49MacGyver11321318012011102
50miso85162107500504
51KlemenB33209790000068
52Erik Geletti419111322091300
53trilko291901773003019
54Igorzo17518714140220129
55stepus0072117301600000
56sigie8172134600600
57SBorut121669722011708
58Breki316235400400
59Primoz T1161160100100
60Grega_vid915475901702
61weedek1133122600500
62AlfredoSP713147200201
63Bytemark11303000000
644KK210865300300
65BostiG19952100000
66🇨🇿 Roman Horník29432000000
67gvil219354500501
68fran_B59016500600
69Kaboom186531000907
70mherweg5810300300
71jurep108053500500
72Jaka Kranjc17863800801
73zelezni27667300300
74lasslo17251402200
75Franco Nadalin16564100100
76foxrobs16313500500
77ratrun4631000000
78mihau16218601100
79Guy Zohar11566200201
80Migovic25344808000
81Miran Hohkraut25038401404
82zztopka74815200301
83BluBooger14739100500
84Quentintin1460200101
85StefanB_import14319908000
86marcoSt24204304017
87the3rd8419101001
88kig84726418800805
89Biker6934038200004
90thekidneystone53921500404
91Mariusz Staniszewski10344200200
92TorCguy83412100100
93vasili194533213300200
94Vlad4296000000
95Baturina32920400300
96Andrej7713282000002
97kcede62718404100
98zgemba2268202000
99Hons0842260400403
100MCunja22517100100
101wkrammer1252900902
102G-Force2236300300
103Rüdiger Czieschla12016200200
104Sammyhawkrad15170000000
105Nebojša Tejić8161000001
106rjaksic11140000000
107tzee1133100101
108socan11311100101
109Peter Klofutar3134000001
110trnovstyle4121000000
111janez692126102003
112scai3110000000
113scabiosa_trenta3115100100
114masju + Team2110000000
115Club Touristi Triestini6113000003
116avlasic1117202001
117eva@wildwalks1108201001
118Matevž Jekovec196300000
119adjuva190000000
120Gregor Tamše582100100
121patrik6761181000001
122pajnicmiha183323000
123Andrej Lajovic676000006
124Janjko274100001
125RogerSi271000000
126Dawnyell166000104
127Pepilepioux560000000
128B_KSL250000000
129asdf2141000000
130mateju242000000
131maggot27330000000
132sebastic130000000
133TUPLI132100100
134Eugen Tillspiegel130000000
135user555555130100101
136iridium120000000
137CSODCERKNO222000004
138bseravic220000000
139Tigore120000000
140Holiday House Ida221000001
141mueschel220000000
142Rok Faith120000000
143rtt0921121000000
144Claudius Henrichs220000000
145Aleks-Berlin110000000
146SWF8110000000
147Vid_Pogačnik111000001
148thelastonlooker110000000
149Geripan111000001
150halo314110000000
151Vera Kozlova110000000
152bluggyhal110000000
153Andre68110000000
154Q88110000000
155Primož Majcen110000000
156柯惠馨110000000
157giggls110000000
158Cascafico111000000
159Emil Karlson110000000
160Fintocubano111000001
161liamrocker110000000
162Garmin-User110000000
163Petr Fukátko110000000
164SandiB110000000
165sushi_klaus110000000
166nickpeihl110000000
167Zeno Kugy110000000