About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Jun, 19th 2021
Report run @ Jun, 20th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.gvil_import105109153911986196403969302368618
2.Joško Horvat856614772249932896289431824133
3.Mark Martinec267248439509107611906881594
4.blaz252350589541136161664298240
5.gvil2021972012724171011089516016
6.norc_kroska8213765648874112874119760
7.VolgaDonCanal (Apple)11010390262048702027
8.PastraMT (Apple)7798542769610000
9.ddozza469390788317132098022
10.martianfreeloader125867933804521053628127
11.gebux3842164143490152171
12.d1og3n3s29770805471256026206654
13.weedek1967482161481210450410
14.haklc24643032494792235815018
15.NeyyarRiver (Apple)11062971393610107
16.SWF82862231901153533015
17.Peter Klofutar165029537500500
18.mtej70490621694133812422034
19.sigie1344942210318027918154
20.MatoMan134092253443663971485
21.miklosakos193791165024401419522
22.pogled29637871987792248610526
23.Aodhyn002835251820196071551213
24.Primoz T36342122961220511707
25.StefanB1403387168819972361111213
26.T0M0360183062252515706169272
27.gztproject154255712021021771562
28.shrx262514165831601996343
29.gustavs12247814961350745902
30.Miha Oblak17240321691300013100
31.4KK3818928941131188218
32.Badojo1318314709010118434
33.sinkrate41611130229102741320
34.Marko Grubisic421517111515748553610
35.ericsson03117115686948004701
36.MarBur6710994619321103023
37.coloredstone16108971903501
38.Cascafico1610796191274151362
39.Mabasa2399548125218516
40.Alessandro Sgambati78994794300324014
41.goljevscekluka1592953240033409
42.Lex legis438126905202222228
43.Matevž Jekovec137855571030741101
44.0r3h18752572560351905
45.tilenn87723551480540013
46.iridium27634274450141527
47.MitjaJez16113582005501
48.alessandrocarmeli1654427524101926
49.damjang247914311010000
50.Te_Master24547214089012
51.DyXen845437757057004
52.AyersRock (Apple)644828400000
53.Map473043351503102
54.Gorazd Bajt114143661500802
55.davidoskky1254000000000
56.Sraumf33832922402500
57.LUCIONE28365235351014124
58.ggrab335659200101
59.matiuc335031010001001
60.Baraboo1 (Apple)63462000000
61.gzorz734522711001108
62.matej-h53272701000901
63.igi00330025626045200
64.LargeEddy2267186602401
65.Federico Pinotti6261217000000
66.matjaz krebs125719538033503
67.axxis2724254246300301
68.Danijel Teodorovič1224617430106015
69.asdfghjjhgfdsa323346605400
70.rokeg16022620480800150
71.tkstatic722517313001302
72.urosja212230000000
73.Igorzo7221194180162074
74.Waldo2220198701704
75.Bojan79m8121416400208
76.MitjaM5212166800800
77.ek2785219415836036000
78.Leonte_Zhavoronkov (Mapbox)8188163900900
79.APneunzehn7441741301403701
80.Vojkos416891200200
81.Vid_Pogačnik27161123700503
82.cokolesnik101509220002200
83.Greengroove51469210001000
84.MDe113622100100
85.gpstracks213467000000
86.Ivan Pepelnjak3133126100100
87.NejcBo713095500400
88.goesup20118451202704
89.keber3117261200805
90.mslovenia21179414014000
91.Nat Bradley211610016016000
92.GBAB1112731009003
93.wwunjo (Mapbox)310996900702
94.Baturina210482400400
95.Anja_P2978017017000
96.Smash200419792300200
97.Nebojša Tejić159163502308
98.Z_Pleterski191658040011
99.Davor Mismas69069400400
100.scabiosa_trenta168148201004
101.aliponte17925000000
102.peter00517760000000
103.gigi20375750320032035
104.G-Force37353300300
105.LB936947132706001
106.Peter Benedičič16966100101
107.timtaylornz86922700700
108.janezlkoc26952603305
109.ManfredBrandl26826401212
110.AndrazDimc1766321403901
111.Jaka Kranjc20658011002
112.JurijC46416100100
113.manuei199416349803400
114.ratrun12591100100
115.Sebastian Pleško35942800310
116.Davorin Pavlica15440600600
117.emoro591543000000
118.Breki15234500500
119.Jorisbo65225505000
120.Bandi_1514200206
121.LanD194518403201
122.karakatic3519300104
123.Pitastrudl165010200200
124.OBELIKS4734928400400
125.Janjko34519302012
126.jetomit12430000000
127.Tomaž Zupan14137200200
128.JunosL204010100001
129.fredi_alf33915300300
130.Andrej Lajovic83821505000
131.vaupo18370000000
132.frank2413627402102
133.anesthesia23524000000
134.davixdevelop13520000000
135.Abba19822335300000029
136.kcede20340000000
137.Grega_vid1320000000
138.ndm1314101000
139.kuhni7425316000006
140.MiniMouse23124400400
141.Readventured13028100100
142.christooss1287101004
143.Sarp Ozerciyes1260000000
144.MacGyver112621100101
145.BostiG1250000000
146.woody-soft22316200101
147.Andrea Del Sarto2230000000
148.Klemen Meglič9220000000
149.Andrej7710222000000
150.5erZag32113000000
151.D000m3n21912202000
152.dmworld1180000000
153.Diegosix11715201000
154.Jan Adamič9160000000
155.rjaksic7163000000
156.Stefan_8911512303000
157.Rostaman5211140000000
158.bozop9140000000
159.swampman7133100101
160.aha9993120000000
161.Simon Ravnič2127100100
162.Erik Geletti1101100001
163.mueschel2100000000
164.Peter Zni899000009
165.pasha-klm (Mapbox)590000000
166.PaPaDiZ197100100
167.wombatmaper182100000
168.aikipooh286100000
169.Transoxiana (Apple)172000000
170.Blaz Tomazic670000000
171.user_5359270000000
172.Pymouss273100100
173.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account370000000
174.ArchesPark (Apple)170000000
175.MaksimTo262000000
176.Kevin789464000000
177.Tina Hovey154100001
178.rtt0921251200200
179.jademsar450100100
180.mihapiha152100100
181.willisturm250000000
182.AnjaSmit550000000
183.Wookey240000000
184.Luka Turk240000000
185.jurep141000000
186.Marco_T140000000
187.balos140000000
188.Garmin-User340000000
189.Robhubi140000000
190.maggot27240000000
191.FvGordon130000000
192.hmilan231000001
193.Fabio Dominutti230000000
194.Goran Kavrecic230100100
195.A67-A67230000000
196.Aleg_Surta_Mapbox (Mapbox)131000000
197.Josef73330000000
198.Simon445330000000
199.prgrmr230000000
200.Ilija Ilić222000002
201.TriGlav120000000
202.Ellaellam122000004
203.Legolas Zelenolisti120000000
204.Olyon220000000
205.Myza7222000002
206.danieledvx220000000
207.kig8472220000000
208.Edward220000000
209.Jose Antonio Morales C120000000
210.-=|MisterY|=-222000002
211.Pudlpudl220000000
212.Bergischer120000000
213.maxdan ProtezioneCivileFVG220000000
214.VidE_IGEA220000000
215.KristofRamovs120000000
216.Franz94120100101
217.durkie120000000
218.Gillpro121000001
219.StC120000000
220.Hessen-Ralph221000000
221.Gi87120000000
222.PlanetTravelerXV110000000
223.micheleOSM3110000000
224.massimo_za111000001
225.ChrisM4111000001
226.rochirochi110000000
227.wvdp110000000
228.Wulz110000000
229.marwit79110000000
230.AlbyKitGally96110000000
231.Luca3111000000
232.Tavi Alexandre110000000
233.EnumMapper110000000
234.Connecticut110000000
235.Arisuaq110000000
236.Branko Ferk111000001
237.Dejan Kralj111000000
238.Veverica110000000
239.mihau110000000
240.Simon Pavlin110000000
241.bozidard111000001
242.mDav110000000
243.Santeroster110000000
244.ToniE110000000
245.Marko Zakrajsek110000000
246.Gorazd HR110000000
247.Jiří Janata111000000
248.KmsTag110000000
249.stnk607110000000
250.McAbc111000000
251.gregorsk110000000
252.JanAxel110000000