About:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Apr, 02nd 2020 3:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)

Yesterday's active members15
Yesterday's created nodes5,729
Yesterday's modified nodes1,022
Yesterday's deleted nodes647
Yesterday's created ways327
Yesterday's modified ways220
Yesterday's deleted ways25
Yesterday's created relations14
Yesterday's modified relations22
Yesterday's deleted relations0
Calculated based on the center of each created changeset. This can lead to inaccuracy of ∼10%!

prev
  • Daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • Daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • Daily active members
next
prev
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
  • Daily created, modified or deleted nodes
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuse'Created names
1gvil_import61162,132138,6867,3505587595,20810
2coloredstone_import42160,664135,6406,207630024,0570
3Joško Horvat89765,90031,5095,25424,70841452165
4Mark Martinec62731,65314,3881,31204526143108
5fredi_alf5889,8306,6301,39001,390000
6MitjaJez168,6556,42340600900
7sigie217,5495,6951,10701,060331412
8coloredstone655,2182,46949804524610
9Igorzo1014,4973,775414031295230
10blaz104,1261,37186006816
11JM82123,6042,221313372521423
12Filip Kokol63,4952,68249804751507
13Miha Oblak483,1582,3862301123306
14tilenn8243,0072,42615318663020
15Huldega62,92933500011
16GoingNuts82,4362,16182008201
17iridium582,3991,1292420142621623
18Mkonci232,0981,7046901655041
19Primoz T371,9341,42040004001
20Dare_xy211,8531,4033230315603
21zgemba211,8051,21224202181961
22LargeEddy211,7531,31114001142408
23damjang161,6464234800341551
24fran_B71,630456621355222
25Lot49151,5959341540132039
26MiniMouse91,5791,0107702513814
27SomeoneElse_Revert11,5530000000
28Baturina201,3951,234520151010
29Kaboom151,337310956286155
30jaka87181,1421,04337013500
31StefanB201,141276630682507
32Gwaan51,119901218045000
33Jezek89298979612201007013
34igi0079747761700300100
358mfqpKarpmyJKF9P69507696703229025
36Igor1978_14993383135003305
37Jens Kubieziel159152000001
38north7976343434711436127
39gzorz651334942034803
40SWF844932578400106
41Matevž Jekovec2748422341042707
42pakoiwunder1048329722002100
43neoto448142329002900
44Club Touristi Triestini49422316170116117
45Mount_Triglav11376273390913220
46aha999432016333031402
47softyslo231523835028601
48scabiosa_trenta1430617119031306
49Vaga Bond129512516014200
50Miha_SI1227224810001000
51Vid_Pogačnik4025018015045019
52Veverica92462211000300
53Filip Š12422122122006
54trnovstyle62218918021401
55G82673218199600600
56Tadej Poberaj520213229071408
57Ionut Paduretu219065800803
58SKnavigator2318831023010013
59Map473018213110010
60matej-h2176137200200
61zlobko617315310001009
62Wulz6817234181016112
63Rocky86915811513001401
64Andrej774154151100102
65cupax215311821002100
66Sraumf71496912001101
67Breki314626100100
68trilko6145135600500
69Edward51450000000
70gustavs113911200200
71DeanG2019213165903120
72Snečer9125110100506
73matejvog110662925201
74vasili194549878500500
75puhacufa2957811010100
76lorec1038433100000
77PaPaDiZ58248300300
78lsndrcrml2821813011118
79tistiuno77819600602
80Alessandro Sgambati67841300300
81Elhame774332304008
82vogelfreier1745000000
83gvil47465600601
84Parmiggano21723600602
85goljevscekluka47130500500
86Cascafico37021700602
87kiky42366833000000
88Garmin-User66417000000
89Arni Cindrich76238400002
90miklosakos15411300302
91Humus0151510000000
92ManfredBrandl15119800803
93ortotorto1500000000
94vaupo7500000000
95Hajvanard44924302011
96Aranc34310101001
97Linie292420000000
98mmejac614013100100
99Nebojša Tejić133920400404
100Sm3sko33728400401
101JozeM73514302100
102Mabasa1359000000
103Pudlpudl13340000000
104Bandi_1301000003
105anthraxx4212917510010
106Andro3863288604402
107abajc132217100101
108G-Force22118100100
109mpoz41916102002
110weselko6180000000
111tonalit3162000100
112JurijC41612000000
113danieledvx10150000000
114ZigiMigi11031159000000
115Matej Stumberger5127100103
116karakatic3120000000
117ratrun5120000000
118eftomi1119101001
119Ambush2116100010
120jademsar1107100100
121masa1234567891100000000
122JoyMaschine196100100
123Aleš Žitnik293000003
124wheelmap_visitor190000000
125aljosas184200200
126marcoSt180000000
127JožeŠ184200200
128Andrej Lajovic473100103
129MarBur163000000
130xDrejzi266000001
131szrdgn07162100011
132SandiHrv150000000
133emoro59550000000
134Vetroplovc151000000
135Tim2079354000003
136FvGordon140000000
137rjaksic440000000
138Branko Ferk142100100
139mueschel330000000
140Stefan Paluch130000000
141Larkomar130000000
142axelr130010001
143silver_hook331000001
144scai130000000
145Claudius Henrichs330000000
146MapperPerson123132000001
147Janjko220000000
148Andre68220000000
149Gregor Jerše222000002
150Yuran264120100100
151tslic220000000
152Sebastian Pleško121000000
153alexanderad7121000000
1545R-MFT220000000
155sebastic120000000
156Masimodo220000000
157Ivan Habunek120000000
158biker225120000000
159emvee120000000
160kig8472220000000
161anonymues110000000
162Sukkoria110000000
163mvw93110000000
164vbertola110000000
165gaggax111000002
166Erik Geletti110000000
167climber10023111000000
168Nev Bolster111000001
169HairyCoo110000000
170Zeko9381111000001
171artem95vlasovets110000000
172Pan Perníček110000000
173blacky689111000001
174gregorsk110000000
175thopf111000001
176Optika Aleksandra110000000
177archINFORM110000000
178Samo110000000
179mneko110000000
180Lpancur111000001
181Simon-kle110000000
182Robert Gretic110000000
183iiizio111000001
184iuvenis111000001
185Servis Drev111000001
186rokmat110000000
187S1mon3111000000
188user_5359110000000
189opendcc110000000