Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Apr, 25th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members13
Yesterday's number of created nodes537
Yesterday's number of modified nodes694
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes110

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1StefanB_import83505,863474,53924,4582,1150117,0150
2gvil_import322503,368440,73219,6991,40085289810,70688
3fredi_alf59360,01845,3238,26148,260101
4Joško Horvat1,03248,90624,3153,12552,77228621217
5coloredstone_import1148,43534,78095087005980
6gustavs4614,3615,757548033497123
7ortotorto3012,4356,4013972351131506
8Venko1012,0799,3622,33502,335000
9Matjazz710,7032000000
10Peter Klofutar358,2732,00018424598021
11Mark Martinec426,6703,1731710416408
12blaz183,6312,59836265257327
13coloredstone193,5021,672312127530130
14patrik6761183,1761,0841871149333167
15xMihaK253,1242,85999009700
16scabiosa_trenta371,7381,32213049413820
17thelastonlooker621,545568700402509
18StefanB881,357415900712419
19joe281221,277576202000
20ForstEK11,2129581901184030
21michalfabik231,06460610605538028
22Sebastian Pleško261,0516521530495856
23GoingNuts1596370877006600
24glaxran249244102010200
25Caveman-Peer374363714001401
26thekidneystone24696240574060318
27Cascafico45804561060105100
28Club Touristi Triestini154804529004011
29JM822147124331161177
30damjang546918319017203
31MitjaJez6427164600100
32_!Y!_241628338038002
33kig8472203942412821127038
34womraz20384332140014010
35Andreeeee537128632016912
36gvil3831822620021419
37BostiG529521917101701
38MarBur1329024016001600
39wheelmap_visitor12210000000
40spietsnaz3721314910035019
41silver_hook252045100103
42Map47161988700000
43Andrea Del Sarto4019140438043018
44Mabasa115470301200
45osmpinguin915011010011204
46north796144277001601
47icnarf101377916113300
48Barbari2512232210202
49mgpx112028820020
50beweta11010000000
51John Doe Jr29649702007
52eriosw190291113803
53Igorzo408764401101
54Meersbrook18772100000
55sigie88634200020
56Garmin-User58611210003
57kvjk279511001802
58Roxon76147854802003
59ratrun7750000000
60AcoMb57242100012
61FvGordon7703200202
62G-Force76938800700
63BlasB7551410001000
64Humus0154510000000
65Oceancyanide155033800801
66Wen Lambo3747120001012
67TUPLI8394000000
68asdf23370000000
69open-steet-map-editor33730606000
70MiniMouse33529401003
71Elmar Strallhofer3340000000
72WK_lol53421700005
73andi29116321100100
74yg12312309200020
75janez691301200000
76valentinsimonic22523200200
77Kookykooky12413302001
78ircecho9200400402
79Lumi(r)11917100100
80Jaka Kranjc2190000000
81Andrej773190000000
82ZigiMigi110311917100000
83Matevž Jekovec2180000000
84ramous11710210101
85toosh11614100100
86gpstracks3160000000
87valentin-hegedis21613204001
884wheeler2133000003
89Intergalactic traveller1126000000
90Nace Jemec2120000000
91Robhubi1116000001
92Farcio21111000001
93156vido1108100001
94Blubberbernd196100100
95DJ3tausend581000001
96Lucy Liu580000000
97rjaksic780000000
98Kristijanko384101001
99rokec9170000000
100TriGlav370000000
101GeoSplet660000000
102divac29260100100
103ABAX doo264101000
104Primoz T150110100
105Nebojša Tejić152000100
106mueschel550000000
107archINFORM550000000
108Picero150100101
109Lesicnik1250000000
110socan241000000
111gapi78340000000
112jetomit240000000
113MrLaaky144000004
114byckel140000000
115zigap133000006
116BoBri231000001
117komunalc230000000
118Neznanc120000000
119TheFatigue220000000
120PavelPS220000000
121Pander220000000
122zigas121100101
123akolar222000001
124Niko Gamulin221000001
125Pavlezr121000001
126fabs222000000
127Darja Rijavec122000002
128jeepster4000122000000
129patrikslo221000001
130MiSpi121000000
131sebastic120000000
132CNP mapper120100100
133Ilija Ilić222000002
134Pierre Beyssac120000000
135fukejs220000000
136StefanTiran110000000
137zsero110000000
138palycka110000000
139PeakVisor110000000
140fizzytsai110000000
141vajdamilan110000000
142koenigle110000000
143KR-KRKR-KR110000000
144Elia Chiusa111000000
145radek-drlicka111000003
146ostreeli110000000
147dgitto110000000
148alpodLju111000001
149Andraž K110000000
150Walter Schlögl110000000
151tiborjermendy_istmobil110000000
152Mislav Marin111000004
153Kelénklemenπ111000001
154off-road-biker110000000
155Duckfarmer110000000
156iiizio111000001