Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Apr, 30th 2017 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members11
Yesterday's number of created nodes18740
Yesterday's number of modified nodes1876
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1182

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 100 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1Peter_Klofutar_import2151,814,4551,441,92261,2612,86522787231,41596
2coloredstone_import199594,519518,32123,2142,19459216,8730
3gvil_import351520,628476,56119,5801,4264341,56310,910157
4Peter Klofutar285381,67720,1902,610322,1383135468
5fredi_alf973309,577241,30146,6911646,59487021
6gustavs11446,73627,6252,75308971,75614239
7coloredstone22839,27324,1424,01593,343483713
8Joško Horvat1,29937,59421,4283,37222,92535325300
9Mark Martinec9919,9738,545296012255441
10anmir8319,10015,3222,52202,01615211,294
11patrik67613047,9014,703933084074854
12blaz134,4722,817319652452415
13ortotorto94,2223,51671036802
14Mabasa423,9402,451573842221
15Perosu1192,7852,2425540003
16Vedran V32,6292,16621120130
17|3udda181,9331,50135013211102
18mateju761,8841,312248422210740
19willi_rec31,4351,31073007300
20sennewald6371,086415600470110
21Cascafico20899510570133008
22pskrlj383583200000830
23Kaboom87352971035278136
24Alfred_Gulz97225801220122000
25nebulon4236960000000
26Batareikin206640000000
27gianluca63218648604600600
28IceAgeMike962623410401708
29amigokristy26577507260101600
30eriosw10551307291026011
31chilipepper6754030957024128
32SagittariusVZ2248745617001603
33Map47224481771701212
34buna940527450039234
35DamijanD7398352160115011
36Igorzo3638530715021200
37Super-Map238228110001012
38gebux1379311400401
39wolfbert3369132320053
40SmKn236034311001101
41sabas8823480000000
42bubiji734730517001705
43Club Touristi Triestini20346231800805
44thekidneystone1426513336052813
45GoOpti7255162212802109
467of9125422516001600
47gvil5125318410008030
48landfahrer782523916010140
49MarBur19251107490057011
50kig84725247125390039018
51Gina13124120124081600
52damjang5241471201706
53Kamion1237191500501
54Tomaž Šuen620914317011502
55MarkoJD120216338032600
56TriGlav231982620002308
57G-Force3195154500500
58Bálint1019111725001802
59SandiB1018911922015605
60Nebojša Tejić218311913101902
61nikhilprabhakar118016316014200
62hinste417565300300
63janez69617169801234
64north792717136158015072
65TekoStef4169155500400
66beweta416660000020
67Blaz Novak8157123700700
68kvjk3151113800802
69Daniele Iurissevich315097200201
70Ekopot514440408200
71Migovic414011425025000
72Kostik11260000000
73sebastic101186200000
74jelly109411650700700
75ridixcr411436400400
76sigie411288600154
77meridianeum11090000000
78Pflughocke1010891800800
79Breki210535100100
80isvedic210496700700
81Zidar39676900900
82Takuto28815200200
83ratrun13883200400
84Luca Dorigo1820000000
85Ziggurath37964600510
86KR-KRKR-KR147729700001
87RŠimec27643901200
88michalfabik97535402103
89Miha_SI27470200200
90Baron Harkonnen573411103700
91socan37063300201
92Denis Visintini26729300300
93Andrej77263501000902
94francel1573100100
95emoro5925536100100
96Marko Grubisic25434705200
97FvGordon7544000000
98Spanholz14939500500
99NubCake1497400400
100Maarten Deen2470000000