About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Oct, 29th 2020
Report run @ Oct, 29th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Luka Turk120516862883349780447930664106
2.Joško Horvat822443221843527959247427323157
3.morryis28355402079722951470350468942
4.MitjaJez10832125143171486333315302256
5.Mark Martinec20021414107609015142945577
6.blaz181991683986434243491450
7.sigie441935210711194001810704922
8.gvil_import151617813410596440114431
9.mtej1851217382681212088826350139
10.martianfreeloader186896926033448234301145
11.OSMuser78901987496417384050327011
12.davixdevelop47591622714364287914051
13.jakag15156383085459435894324
14.bozop414304288851373801303834
15.damjang133937202227702661005
16.JöT183374172915112511927
17.Alessandro Sgambati2473337237613003113154
18.juergenb2212319441521002004
19.gzorz38310927585713370430
20.keber22297212011920313202
21.MiniMouse12268616421050188106
22.MatoMan2626221074650317102
23.alkley222060109817605148282
24.roseluxembourg20192215793280328000
25.Vaga Bond5182013701530762311
26.Zeko9381717306269801915270
27.scabiosa_trenta5616763821542815141085
28.Matjazz111627116431003500
29.Timzuntar291564112912617545110
30.Tadej Poberaj1713209711231907112
31.patata_281613009638612148375
32.fredi_alf9612077751460146000
33.Kevin789351067935660751235
34.Primoz T12104573244014306
35.iridium201010228370201114
36.heidelmapper999554999092600
37.LUCIONE118980428780313905
38.fran_B3947227330033221
39.vasili1945348984811171546310
40.Matej Truden1786230234521418216
41.Miha Oblak1381967453015200
42.yeastmonster1373524623042009
43.north79171435034712431
44.coloredstone968829311607000
45.thelastonlooker3644627700701
46.GoingNuts261558721002101
47.tilenn87588540900902
48.JohnSlicer857148033050190
49.malamalca2057049624041903
50.deniscrnic2253440322081002
51.StefanB1551433834058112
52.Baturina2145034814001401
53.kartler1752435272110010
54.WaWei2639767601061025
55.Club Touristi Triestini31371265170216012
56.map per3136410843113906
57.lorec1073459600000
58.ManfredBrandl1132124125011903
59.editor of OSM231810929063202
60.Jaka Kranjc9311191220021010
61.Map474730554431432011
62.MarBur24303163410038013
63.Matevž Jekovec629919439028903
64.LargeEddy1028121238031600
65.sacher2257134400400
66.patata_revert22450000000
67.Filip Kokol22419511001511
68.Mabasa423569301202
69.Anon87295223217645043200
70.Starworm121999000000
71.Freischneider16214130900901
72.Mittelsachsen621215441040107
73.gomatej37195991409505
74.gebux5194144251002030
75.mbyte118711329029000
76.cRaIgalLAn1179164600330
77.Larifari7771718331002412
78.Tomaž Zupan5165146800801
79.Bandi_2165135400030
80.rjaksic3416214100001
81.Funnel931612150015015
82.ratrun131593000000
83.Rinah115510824024000
84.tommysqueak391520000000
85.Janjko815057704010
86.dirimwar321457200110
87.Garmin-User21410000000
88.carlo fornaciari313510718011602
89.trieste fvg412983810612
90.tom_yorados1212834705113
91.LanD196128791004500
92.Aranc21254000000
93.fluegel_rad712437600401
94.thekidneystone21198021021202
95.mihau31153812001507
96.Ranyhyn511290200200
97.ManDay410491300300
98.JM82210288500050
99.Lex legis610269400121
100.hwoehrle110177700704
101.Sebastian Pleško3976911001203
102.Gi8726912100100
103.Umisa49042201100
104.4KK38867500500
105.oxygen_liquid38667300200
106.sejutti17523700700
107.tdeboss27135100000
108.valentin-hegedis1678610710
109.anesthesia16360100100
110.uboot76222500400
111.Gizmo_X1622820002000
112.frank2416149804007
113.Humus0152603000003
114.Nebojša Tejić95830700702
115.Igorzo35849600600
116.Alah25654200200
117.werthtobi15248100100
118.jvrh12520000000
119.Vid_Pogačnik285126401103
120.5erZag55136200200
121.PaPaDiZ14945100100
122.bobadeborgo5494100100
123.Tyden64836800501
124.Mkonci44743200203
125.Adrien Decaix14626501300
126.Branko Ferk34432601402
127.bmirjan34432500502
128.roverm844232500500
129.Matej Stumberger24119300304
130.link012723820801105
131.Pitastrudl173810100000
132.kig84722370100101
133.Simon Pavlin1340000000
134.filu13339301201
135.Robhubi13320500500
136.JozeM13331200200
137.kojan13230100100
138.Snečer14321300010010
139.wgeo32910101002
140.NeFirma1270000000
141.Darko Korošec22522100101
142.Werner17a2234100100
143.Davide Dozza32211501400
144.karakatic6228000008
145.smbg62214202000
146.qwertzuiopü123422013400110
147.Mangobonbon12012303000
148.Wulz15200200202
149.Arisuaq1190000000
150.chemol191914000000
151.4691fcd21914200200
152.G-Force31812200200
153.socan11715100101
154.Dejan Pavlović2158300300
155.kvjk2151100100
156.TriGlav2132000202
157.leon432115100100
158.trabunx4110000000
159.wheelmap_visitor1100000000
160.Danijel Janušič1101330302
161.TUPLI2104101000
162.user_53596100000000
163.merlin_3003293100101
164.ChrissW-R1190000000
165.Tratnik198100100
166.SanLuigi+Trieste190100100
167.Alyosha_AG286100001
168.Andrej Kolar370140101
169.Felix Breig677000002
170.lubademskaya172000000
171.dinkdoo2377000107
172.trnovstyle170000000
173.krisuu160200200
174.micheleOSM3360100100
175.mb64160000000
176.Maki_Wolf261000000
177.Mark1616160000000
178.wikimax151000000
179.mueschel550000000
180.***juggernaut***150100000
181.Clarkson150000000
182.KevinMeki153200202
183.richlv143100100
184.asterix040141100100
185.rikmede144000000
186.McAbc444000000
187.silver_hook341000002
188.pet2001340000000
189.uporabnik123140000000
190.bobobu130000000
191.vrz232000001
192.Florian Ludwig330000000
193.gabro00130000000
194.xdavid!332000000
195.rittoch130000000
196.pasha_klm130000000
197.BorisMTurk330000000
198.jcy220000000
199.ZeLonewolf120000000
200.salgo60220000000
201.sebastic120000000
202.danieledvx220000000
203.L___I120000000
204.S@nel222000000
205.lucamaxe122000000
206.Pan Perníček120000000
207.DeSchu222000000
208.andi_n84120000000
209.eclipse28120000000
210.repakorenje122000003
211.cloudpgd121000001
212.Po Obronkih121000001
213.Villa Melody121000003
214.notic1900220000000
215.Under win120000000
216.Marco Longhi220000000
217.BostiG110000000
218.alopix110000000
219.hofoen110000000
220.aytfadc110000000
221.toffifee110000000
222.hnker111000000
223.TomInOz110000000
224.Alecs01110000000
225.der-meister111000001
226.rddezh9111000000
227.krossnik110000000
228.Map_Clautch110000000
229.youknowme110000000
230.opendcc110000000
231.blazve111000101
232.OpenKartograph111000001
233.goljevscekluka110100100
234.Philipp Huber111000001
235.-ckb-110000000
236.Simon Pogorelčnik110000000
237.Cro_Guy110000000
238.LovroK110000000
239.Allesgutleben110000000
240.flowster111000001
241.GorazdS110000000
242.Bojan79m111000000
243.juliuskruse111000000
244.AndrazJug111000001
245.wurzelast110000000
246.Paolo Zgn110000000
247.Paul Lockwood111000001
248.morphus110000000
249.m11rtin110000000
250.Antonio_V110000000