Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Jun, 25th 2018 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members13
Yesterday's number of created nodes32523
Yesterday's number of modified nodes2119
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes1976

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import402543,069479,78520,4991,5716061,54711,464163
2StefanB_import35205,541186,7408,876757005,4340
3Joško Horvat1,46585,49137,7085,85385,13863087430
4fredi_alf84935,82925,4934,64824,643000
5Mark Martinec5925,91014,763321016303012
6Matjazz1219,9795100004
7JM826816,7288,9231,2404192917336
8Peter Klofutar7216,1704,20347231202862100
9Venko318,0103,067400020401170
10MitjaJez477,3903,647279128182127
11Cascafico595,8234,337141029602
12SWF81275,777854131220111110
13gustavs165,7053,895227021203030
14ortotorto173,4751,8419111763642
15blaz153,1342,243335202041046
16weedek132,2361,543324036237513
17SynXer772,1431,4012050158241101
18coloredstone172,0871,00218202142302
19Igorzo1331,7681,2871030474104
20xMihaK131,5241,27845004400
21eriosw211,32484213675117243
22byckel411,128338370318144
23Vedran V81,0785321000048
24damjang71,06956610208516119
25j0la151,051674551301041
26Humus01569801000001
27mux081548586191807903
28MarBur47710423861487112
29Club Touristi Triestini3970629911001102
30patrik676112695168230419065
31yg1231167348539022564
32dimet457549539003704
33drejabreja455525350044605
34gebux252039546003501
35iridium32501227361417313
36north791249112518001408
37vakulya84542374400110
38rurseekatze242925638014914
39fedc18418331810001
40GoingNuts640131053005300
41Map4728352531015210
42spietsnaz563441332209839
43Andrej Valand130520428102808
44hero33730122053051021
45j1scad429814830110
46CNP mapper13287224700701
47ZarkoM626822914001301
48StefanB2725971903401
49mihau9259100900900
50G-Armin3214209200200
51Mac_0132051021316402
52MinestoPix119247100101
53ManfredBrandl11701051207210
54Jaka Kranjc291534512041106
55Stonesaber615212127021300
56Luka2691458430002052
57kig847291413838103805
58fcp111140124800088
59TUPLI24136491304807
60güntman41339116001500
61BostiG312893800702
62dankpoet191289620020000
63Sebastian Pleško51278016031322
64thekidneystone61255115021216
65Ziggurath31218515011031
66gvil2712093400408
67vaupo41180000000
68Simon Pavlin5510844905000
69denis_g_v610619300202
70kiky42321022000000
71Alessandro Sgambati310047000000
72Weingut PRIMUS79981500045
73sigie69234300300
74Mabasa18161200201
75Lucano8698064500502
76glaxran78034600500
77mateju37654901600
78_Garrison_207211320300
79primozholc3694000000
80venhoda168531101910
81amigokristy116640400300
82Jaka Raimondi165441500900
83erwinnindl15957100100
84spk85159446012000
85skraft8435425302100
86hunsly64918400400
87Varagal3471000001
88JeanBaguette34517130013010
89foobar8924519404111
90TheFatigue8440000000
91glaesel94412101007
92janez692410000000
93Alvox34032300300
94buna13935404001
95Rok Breznikar1376100100
96mueschel5360000000
97Woazboat113619510302
98bovec13514100001
99AndyTempel33424303104
100michalfabik53328000001
101maggot2710310000000
102Nebojša Tejić43124301102
103Tomi33021401302
104S@nel1830260000021
105BikingTom2290100100
106Benđo Jušić22921400400
107HuchoHucho6287200201
108David Pollak4276100011
109Gregor Tamše52616403100
110Garmin-User2250220006
111FrancescoFo3250000000
112dejco522416404000
113asdf26230320300
114fenrisster1238000001
115Vitya4412210000000
116Andrej Walk5228202000
117map-hard12114200200
118Alecs011200000000
119musli3200000000
120elkueb4205000000
121DoctorFlokip11915200002
122Road–Runner2181000000
123stromo1180100000
124FvGordon2171000000
125Lesicnik15150000000
126JureKop5141000001
127Oceancyanide4136100010
128Dreamgirl1321311100001
129PavelPS12120000000
130Patrick Bous1128101000
131lemon222125400100
132HarmHarm11210202000
133Andrej775110000000
134rjaksic4113100000
135MrLaaky7117100100
136scabiosa_trenta2103100100
137Helter192020201
138Woofie007995000008
139icnarf296101000
140bert hubert392100100
141Koen Rijnsent287000007
142ukraso280000000
143sts1983277000006
144_Lutz_172000001
145Andreeeee270000000
146thetornado76170000000
147Athoss16170000000
148brain1287160000000
149Mariusz Staniszewski160000000
150migdal-or164100100
151gianky69162000000
152GoOpti 2160110101
153Jannosch465000000
154silver_hook462000002
155tiefflieger666362100101
156Borutp661000000
157Rok154101000
158Bojan79m250000000
159Aleks4fun151000000
160MONOliTer153100001
161TilenB153100100
162hosasack343000001
163dbranko440000000
164tonalit244000002
165manulecoop444000005
166TekoStef231000001
167Mateusz Konieczny330000000
168Janjko230000000
169wheelmap_visitor130000000
170gaggax233000000
171Rémy Henri-Jaspar121000001
172StenSoft120000000
173iiizio221000001
174JureCuhalev221000000
175Pedja220000000
176wheelmap_android120000000
177Petr Fukátko221000002
178akolar122000000
179andxor120000000
180Grigoriy Skoblo222000000
181Ivandovgan220000000
182Modern Chan220000000
183곽준석121000001
184Bruno_Barbieri220000000
185Yura Dekhtyarenko121000000
186Matija Krišelj110000000
187Yevgeniy Konstantinov110000000
188davidlanang111000002
189pipipai110000000
190femi_k85111000001
191Jure Kastelic111000001
192Jim15111000001
193zigc111000002
194reintis110000000
195mtmail111000001
196joe0815111000100
197fukejs110000000
198Andre68110000000
199Domcsi110000000
200J budissin110000000
201aytfadc110000000
202Aleks-Berlin110000000
203VlIvYur110000000
204ratrun110000000
205_Fractal_111000001
206SimoneTS111000000
207fizzytsai110000000
208elfenlied110000000
209TjasaBasa110000000
210CapitaineMoustache110000000
211stawolf111000001
212vasily_chapaev110000000
213Nikola K110000000
214Sascha Halbrock111000001
215Snečer111000101
216mcmare110000000
217Marko Zakrajsek110000000
218aWiseOldMan110000000
219Barbe-sauvage110000000
220156vido110000000
221katarina setnikar111000001
222karnionsi111000001
223A-ndrew110000000
224MYuCh110000000
225bruno castelfi111000000
226Dmitri Finikov111000001
227Simon Pogorelčnik111000001
228Jakub Kadrnožka111000003