About:
Date:
Edits of Slovenia for Jan, 20th 2021
Report run @ Jan, 21st 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Joško Horvat132410787533233499830433753345199
2.Mark Martinec294362221382815784738495594
3.bozop360310782385338684328548018123
4.blaz152321383942126512558
5.morryis82229016562131154076821621
6.MatoMan1582022411515176017685219223778
7.martianfreeloader384181315579116518241202122509
8.coloredstone1371483352318380621146362
9.MiniMouse2414055959617320166366017
10.mtej1178222548485201648703051
11.wermak40808840823340701532655
12.scabiosa_trenta3979117229141156255051
13.4KK10870556095380030316154
14.Primoz T405891388719700196011
15.Borsky1945863350514846315922
16.urosja481423227410041039
17.FvGordon638794200202
18.jakag131349314644815524772148
19.Veverica92479302720600
20.Aodhyn00252476157922101486506
21.Legolas Zelenolisti172364139317311357184
22.north796223014498611131070
23.juergenb2262212277100100
24.Vojkos1013931360600603
25.fran_B71348337450051512
26.Cascafico1413316331190103900
27.RCbeer413017161060821500
28.Kevin789521196102754024928
29.flierfy21072461600000
30.Miha Oblak8105692264006401
31.Zeko93811284245428032130
32.alessandrocarmeli40716218332017819
33.Baturina1170965933023103
34.T0M03602267761219001903
35.Map4783659611003100
36.patata_28115773434312191013
37.BostiG9573124252023111
38.oxygen_liquid256051615001500
39.barney_slo6252942551004906
40.Tomaž Zupan750948217001700
41.Crami150539979076200
42.Mabasa11486243500501
43.thekidneystone11439231525253013
44.DavidKarlas1743399708002
45.Greengroove2140626624002200
46.MitjaJez238411218002100
47.ZRode337928942037142
48.vasili1945836631218031301
49.kvadratna251335214450171111
50.Davide Dozza532324755049600
51.Berkutsk330481350233010
52.ThatMatthias230424449049001
53.BáthoryPéter12901381604502
54.Darko Korošec9276178800800
55.Smash20044274251900900
56.Pitastrudl732550000000
57.gebux52440100100
58.Roam253214105705000
59.goljevscekluka520915312001201
60.deniscrnic1202201100100
61.gvil420215913001300
62.Wulz242009500502
63.Matevž Jekovec819743703304
64.and_mars3193177600601
65.Nebojša Tejić28182951300627
66.Gorazd Bajt4181127900106
67.s6mables3171120900181
68.Tilenx62162140900801
69.malamalca10156124600600
70.Tilen Komel3156142500500
71.Chloris415349907002
72.Сергей Голубев114310824024000
73.jaimemd114192100100
74.zagotrick2113924100101
75.tonalit221308318001011
76.gvil_import312651000000
77.Roman Luštrik71229212011100
78.MarBur71187315001401
79.StefanB511827604701
80.Ranyhyn510796400400
81.kig8472211072415001509
82.MUYUM110691100100
83.Arch_Stanton110435500001
84.crochapz2103901107302
85.Aranc51002000002
86.frank24298731102706
87.JM8219648807100
88.zan00579447700000
89.Gabriele Dri591581200602
90.Blubberbernd19059900700
91.SandiB38672500500
92.JunosL88463908020
93.FranzHaipel9783312111001
94.tommysqueak21760000000
95.mueschel2740000000
96.gzorz37355606006
97.kartler1751720000000
98.Jaffs227118000500
99.Bosancero17118721202
100.MrLaaky8700000000
101.bwinaljo76850900320
102.siniyone16764100100
103.Igor Kolar206437300003
104.socan36250300302
105.Swimied56037100101
106.JozeM2590000000
107.SM845445200200
108.Mkonci15345100101
109.trnovstyle4515000001
110.ADAC Kartographie8500000000
111.Jaka Kranjc45021600605
112.Snečer22482100017017
113.Zidar2474100100
114.Matjaz200014644100100
115.Sawyer00714450000000
116.cfmccormick14544100011
117.user_53599450000000
118.Ketidu11441711001001
119.Andrej7716412000001
120.tilenn813837000007
121.SKnavigator2380170101
122.miharix miha10370000000
123.mato199813527606000
124.Tourer13001340000000
125.creyo43418100012
126.tdeboss4321300302
127.Sillyhans13111100101
128.rjaksic14310000000
129.IgorTCS23020100100
130.Smetka12925100100
131.Aljoša Vister42822300302
132.buna22821602000
133.aljosas1288303100
134.Miha Korošec8283500504
135.GZ Trbovlje52724201014
136.mneko3270000000
137.sovereign_ch1260000000
138.Luka Turk12415500505
139.Edin Huskić12414200101
140.rokciglic32410302000
141.RobbyVN12322101000
142.Vid_Pogačnik32218000000
143.Timzuntar12211000000
144.Anže Štrukelj2220000000
145.sstup22014100101
146.Abba1982420190000019
147.gomatej32017302100
148.Uroš Rozina5199301001
149.-ckb-1170000000
150.mymapRudno21713300000
151.sixsevenseven11612100100
152.Something B2160000000
153.Janjko3150200000
154.AnneKaffeekanne2130000000
155.dqnk3136404000
156.istefanos1120000000
157.hofoen1120000000
158.LargeEddy1117100103
159.GoogleHater1108202000
160.ADAC Touristische InfoSysteme880000000
161.Grega_vid185100101
162.Fischgulasch180000000
163.Aero Print - aprinti883000003
164.dirimwar570000000
165.Alvox170000000
166.Matjaž Ciglar275102100
167.karakatic360000000
168.Klub PŠK164100101
169.bernardirfan666000005
170.ratrun360000000
171.NotHansDampf160100103
172.pasha_klm (Mapbox)151000000
173.rouelibre1550000000
174.Tavi Alexandre150000000
175.keber150000000
176.thopf154000005
177.robicj150000000
178.josethim351200201
179.Pymouss240000000
180.TUPLI142000000
181.4691fcd140100100
182.Bojan Z340000000
183.Robhubi131000000
184.damjanad131000000
185.micheleOSM3330000000
186.Evelyn Götz330000000
187.vitko01130000000
188.Optika Aleksandra130000000
189.testpgd131000000
190.Jolesh330000000
191.willisturm130000000
192.Hatti130000000
193.davidfaure_bot330000000
194.JanezM122000002
195.KatLav116122000002
196.Mariusz Staniszewski120000000
197.Mxdanger120000000
198.Veslava (Mapbox)120000000
199.kw4775120000000
200.astritar120000000
201.Syl120000000
202.Csaba Rozsa111000000
203.Migovic110100100
204.wurzelast111000000
205.Adamant1110000000
206.Ze0zohk1110000000
207.tomix01110000000
208.mateju110000000
209.aceman444110000000
210.G1asshouse110000000
211.Arisuaq110000000
212.rittoch (Mapbox)110000000
213.annakulikowa (Mapbox)110000000
214.Njapoo110000000
215.Mamutinka111000001
216.JurijC110000000
217.VLD151 (Facebook)110000000
218.PlayzinhoAgro110000000
219.mapko110000000
220.Mareike1110000000
221.TriGlav110000000
222.István Szakadát110000000
223.Wuschelkopf110000000
224.Robot8A110000000
225.AndrazJug111000002
226.joconnor-cti110000000
227.dobnikart110000000
228.APneunzehn74110000000
229.Verdy_p110000000
230.bingo110000000
231.PavelPS110000000
232.BKostanjsek110100010
233.Zeno Kugy100000000