Information about:
Date:

Country: Slovenia

Report run at Aug, 23rd 2019 1:03 am CET

Statistics of the free wiki world map (OpenStreetMap.org)
created in Central European Time (CET)

Yesterday's number of active members11
Yesterday's number of created nodes10876
Yesterday's number of modified nodes504
Yesterday's number of deleted nodes57

prev
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members
    Grey areas symbolize weekends
  • No. of daily active members (year)
next
prev
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted
  • No. of nodes that are daily created/modified/deleted (year)
next
Top 500 in Slovenia last 2 months
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated NodesCreated WaysCreated RelationsCreated BuildingsCreated HighwaysCreated Landuse'Created Names
1gvil_import117123,36699,8014,996340144772,60632
2kartog61923,45918,8351,091001,082034
3Joško Horvat44221,2249,2491,43251,2551661092
4blaz2518,1096,77545860221519
5DerGuteMercator10614,1354,8711,00907161592718
6Mark Martinec777,8464,496182024132020
7OSMuser7890487,6672,9965532409108755
8fredi_alf3204,4552,9365860586000
9Filip Kokol253,8892,784499044354021
10damjang213,25345603304
11tonalit3012,8418063531233230110
12Vedran V22,4022,266900070
13aceman444252,349341186216200163
14gustavs71,5987479011765017
15Jens Kubieziel631,5724678123736013
16Jure Kop441,3557541540149503
17north79131,19674113780240155
18pyram41,10445896094110
19the Sandinator592744251123726
20eriosw98691441076596176
21tf6638175637001746113
22Veverica2808399500300
23StefanB74756661100901
24gaspa91463756114001500
25gzorz853294401221111
26goesup62525465310057041
27rpobezin9510461700605
28sudodnf30464248410726115
29Mabasa5444395500501
30Matevž Jekovec1741127136031903
31gpstracks3397231100100
32scabiosa_trenta1539416039014404
33JM82336730123008130
34tomix01734424300300
35GBAB213428491010011
36IceAgeMike23321691101703
37Cviti97931816034019382
38krossnik18304256600604
39coloredstone430099807300
40Jaka Kranjc6288218220416111
41Asgarnian4280148200200
42sigie7274209600600
43icnarf3226565712400
44Berkutsk526016342233526
45MaestroGlanz2259185340151900
46FlyingSalad525381800301
47BostiG325037800800
48Gorka115924620240033000
49Davey0071023716321091202
50marcoSt1222952415024066
51françoish1822715229025504
52Primoz T3222190400200
53Johannes M12229721021400
54Tomaž Zupan4205193701601
55GoingNuts420115810001000
56Humus01541894000004
57OneTwoThreeFour118659814120
58Oxfox318041833030
59Map471617725301010
60Roland513169481510503
61FridoDeluxe116810223012801
62hwoehrle2156118900900
63jetomit191470000000
64MarkusHD51426515021110
65velaia213671300300
66Baturina101347414001301
67ortotorto11341300030014
68Igorzo24131931201501
69Petrush6127111500501
70Grega_vid212672601504
71TUPLI231175013013103
72Club Touristi Triestini5117107300300
73Mat223110651303713
74UrbanX510824801300
75Nebojša Tejić2410550601409
76mike14011030000000
77anesthesia210196300300
78DemonAck19995300301
79Breki39726500300
80Radek_trz19615000000
81Snečer1689684001009
82kig847248515150015018
83Andrej77177823304002
84frank24577465032019
85akrf127626503125
86Vrykolakas6663745812015002
87Zumsel47450800800
88noteTheMahika1715714014001
89Branko Ferk107135601205
90Kurt3426456806200
91gvil66235100101
92Bandi_15948400228
93thefloh35945401000
94simulator115954100100
95tkstatic15834900903
96PavelPS14560200103
97Cascafico1547700700
98matjako15318300300
99nebulon42252185001505
100grin44941100000
101Filip Š1471000000
102gmpf1430000000
103Capsia14236606000
104Alah64123600600
105manuel-1281410300303
106FvGordon2365000000
107Harald Komposch13529300102
108MarBur53414900904
109Kamac53423100000
110poplloo22517502300
111tomcat_berlin12415400403
112ratrun10241000000
113MarkoJD323111001000
114Alvox2235102001
115Beno Zidarič32216500201
116Ambush1218200200
117Stmichi6872111100102
118Matajur21916303001
119Lex legis41813201101
120DrSoong21813200200
121Marko Grubisic11714302000
122B_KSL6170000000
123karakatic7170000000
124mkuz141614000003
125Nmxosm1169000000
126frin_2164000300
127agy73p11512202002
128Sebastian Pleško2140000000
129MiniMouse1144000000
130EvanE1131000000
131jzajc3118203000
132Mariusz Staniszewski1110000000
133en3x2115101000
134G-Force1108100100
135lpaulus1100100100
136Matej A1100000000
137y75go3100200200
138AndyGSE1108202001
139_MP_1104200202
140Polyglot190210201
141trapicki199000003
142explorewiki888000000
143Satman1W180000000
144Zsolt Medgyesi380000000
145kvjk180200202
146Simon1971170000000
147Maredy274100101
148wizz373000001
149Vid_Pogačnik374101001
150itsXaver166000001
151Anej Lešnik165101000
152mtej264101000
153Peter Klofutar160000000
154Petr Fukátko260000000
155buna164101001
156-ckb-150000000
157thekidneystone150200201
158etnie154100100
159Natalia Nadtacheeva454000003
160Marko Pohajač154100000
161Viki_travel_weak240000000
162XimeX140000000
163TriGlav141000101
164sebastic140000000
165marko_cibej143100100
166peter005142200202
167Sammyhawkrad440000000
168Robkew144000007
169upwinxp343000003
170MyFudalli130000000
171nico3545130000000
172zlobko332000004
173Ziga3131000001
174robert balder131000001
175Pedja230000000
176Flugschwein132000000
177Jaypep1120000000
178borgofumo220000000
179deltalimatrieste220000000
180kujaw220000000
181greedev222000000
182jhard1122220000000
183UrbanZan221000001
184Laci120000000
185Quixoticgeek222000002
186WouterW221000001
187Boris Zajc120000000
188PaPaDiZ120000000
189phstangl220000000
190dagehol121000000
191AlfredoSP220000000
192danieledvx220000000
193Luka Tončič122000004
194Njapoo221000001
195Glipglob222000003
196rgolob220000000
197Hochwanner220000000
198jurep120100100
199Bkissin120000000
200GerdP120000000
201TheBlackMan220000000
202stotnkar222000001
203mueschel220000000
204realjep221000001
205Sergey Rybakoc122000000
206Mikkel From Heerfordt111000000
207huny kim110000000
208fukejs110000000
209dforsi110000000
210Žajtam110000000
211rik_110000000
212АннаСаМаЕлис111000001
213Horboth111000000
214basingstokemod110000000
215Hooman Mesgary111000001
216Nikolay Mulik111000000
217Lola Fox110000000
218Jure K111000001
219Rom's74111000003
220Beach Bum Bob111000001
221АлексXZ111000001
222karimmari110000000
223servilius_ahala110000000
224Andrea Ciccone @ Galleria BKK111000002
225Gediminas K111000000
226Knaus Otto110000000
227elenay111000001
228massimo_za110000000
229sbatur111000001
230nooneisthisimaginative110000000
231Félix POULLET-PAGÈS111000001
232istefanos111000000
233mpoz110000000
234Ocean168110000000
235Andrej Lajovic110000000
236--Daniel--111000000
237xoyyox110000000
238pucka111000001
239TMNHTTP111000000
240Quentin De lacour111000001
241Sebastian1235678111000000
242Adam Foryś111000001
243Roberto Dipiazza110100100
244JeeanMi111000001
245Tracker42111000001
246magge-d111000001
247Serafín Fernández110000000
248Legnac110000000
249DG75446111000001