About:
Date:
Edits of Finland for Oct, 25th 2021
Report run @ Oct, 26th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Finland last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.posiki_import_forest8128138347880000000
2.5EE3410465666759961867812911317
3.|Yucca|628306068798322669120029
4.JyriK245667384858847592723251043804235
5.Aki_Suokas2885792650282394628130716011
6.Larmax6685149733090326513714121259379350
7.Ampiainen12644287351782519000382137
8.Scalarik88441760221362697521126221376682
9.JVO1043945434720133811177411586
10.anjusa9334168165057832656252294157
11.EräsHenkilö453273227270213811071358232115
12.Pilkku30315632073821402019891264
13.houtari47230772829342513157511161
14.Dcdude612895321865281025138243829357
15.puustain842832689042312570300245122151
16.petrinm1525838159182600222721391334
17.jarmosu249171519716739171738324690
18.Koistinenpäivää4591681411357161911115810320124
19.tvenhola28157611416141927841639
20.fraatti51154394692345110322923
21.Muokkaaja224140231013310291021729267344
22.Ari A Suomi1112909570420518941752
23.Aaro Hart7112694800814437835218943584
24.Daeron2012383470356301052113915
25.ilsg122121578856169228434102589
26.pyyhttu1074121290000000
27.Tonza_18114871090947305143184
28.viupu55113885383604217501119135
29.Msaynevirta6111308993839504583510
30.pxi378426422041510387084
31.Zaneo228390738562618213162975
32.Obsi28782743455392933811113
33.j numminen2227996165836523431523178
34.virmajor16175514436412063757241
35.askoff5573062269258010678019
36.vku397058271667203651056
37.Ammuu62968575771302016762044
38.ElektroVirus5066405144702134441459465
39.ujalka536508484248804472024
40.Hazor356507470867900686128
41.sähkö22631849812320559618
42.mapman4423599721000000
43.tesp1435913304321717301125187
44.Petsamo6257573654372262811911103
45.huopa29559346807410536838913
46.theCubic105391360120111331251812
47.marsusram36522125086610783581634
48.jesh101520123152847501006448
49.K0h0m3051863296592413174410
50.tila89110499316873001128609
51.efutjuh684985230521309911401
52.Danub321246922267412123051418
53.HSL_HRT7246063542121785946
54.str51441825873800592069165
55.ramil118742838919031801
56.TaneliPee1242043000411551044233
57.posiki1213887306011222718860
58.Petri Lintunen1223882168690076075
59.jupe793795173219537172255
60.NormanS_Fin283541118330900293022
61.cimzy55341025281540015105
62.TomN127339588713309678075
63.Ville M213366283517403114012
64.Cactux1122843293148062323290
65.sikaheimo753204126121404186034
66.HHopo2463186621113093118
67.Mar Mar233126208751131202
68.SigmundH147294314361923111697831
69.-ja-1122837143328300286013
70.werdata117276015202550139120120
71.ainki3527071245164029981945
72.stt2k122444201918403586235
73.anttihav2023944978721283178
74.Andre687233420283800000
75.aufgenau33022280000000
76.mvestola1552141531760184705
77.Antti Loponen62211612481830018213
78.JK&JL 3221151657660456327
79.SaMa75312080166011900103125
80.kartonage77206913781010102
81.Dev_Kittenz152052153422123242759
82.wwno532044180411906310410
83.ssundell228200770211906249818
84.Pihvi441993121123741111226110
85.Walkingmage7219861470216551134138
86.corrector_9123188812851131265012103
87.TrailoMapper121868119111700111020
88.JKTFin7180616111400303
89.Deseiner41790158875007504
90.aleksirastas201786146466006702
91.Tunturikyy57175776812548851542
92.dododont23174949699068816
93.Mika Koskela291741153511001467023
94.Dankos81739154930731161
95.Puppe Paistok3317371077149074461323
96.Okahkonen26116889221760017904
97.Olzaq1381686107517001041912
98.Maarten Deen21685824330100120
99.ltrvs13166959610400100095
100.Slitz51621149571000670
101.OH6FOR39160111632041197057
102.Juha_7943152611171260012602
103.Fraser Hunt231517295732078077
104.HSL_PALAUTE14514884459893103171
105.oh8mxl8514863219131149165
106.Hallanmaja48147110771340012801
107.HerraPorkkana21146470115400129028
108.Ogloppi12146011557105110
109.JaggeP92145271726000256010
110.todeveni1161404514214530560145
111.chr0me5136994759010116
112.SwissLynx313691201119013680
113.HACY601321467147911294114
114.mangusti51131236530003000
115.juhahokka13126665498009802
116.greatmaster5126255217001109
117.kurtsilla21214110356005604
118.Jontteli121194357900506
119.sikmir211899231720201
120.VinkonaHB11163108875075000
121.laraloeckx121144978200000
122.Paavobave12108272297508781
123.JSLGP1310687194901012200
124.Wiltsu121064609240018025
125.lansion1810626168511077256
126.anln21021421260061610
127.bandix321005480713360260
128.etu13990236511142423
129.Wout820115971616100000
130.Human6553689683803707271121
131.Pekka Arm60944694350035031
132.PetriM589285031110356701
133.poschon2926672200201
134.DaveBlaze9x2492483921021701
135.koiravahti1592372467106519
136.frspp2392251713005013
137.PetriA6919792550153110
138.nikovett28906646600060016
139.seerola2488859841004102
140.Kimmo_L4487754620002000
141.Marko51508480000000
142.Akukartta1580256338072411
143.leppiz879833819011800
144.Heikki Kerppilä26778496610358011
145.OlaviU59778275350142104
146.SamVäli477571945004300
147.JariInc12767530430043018
148.Nelg6754484741079048
149.sarasomers4738527000000
150.VulkanMaps18720153300003
151.Philipp19895719619270201602
152.thautal187194457501391413
153.OnaVr4715516000000
154.hkmpr11696419370152208
155.HerraDI3169262125002500
156.Matkaanto176914055403910085
157.terroj1868937135003500
158.kuzzama16665431002503
159.jpj1466361021012800
160.Nilli5966135373063805
161.Positroni28660272270132002
162.pfl2365946362005904
163.jpx_8645332400323140
164.Thv10640510830602008
165.PParsa1962322429012222
166.Freda65661433642004103
167.sandboxer1896122500506
168.jetpilot852360652535003500
169.Hammashirvi435981435201151012
170.angryaxi359850385077300
171.Finflyer5258628331002903
172.la4de8575349143029201
173.Cajjac1855430564006308
174.TheEbro15503923117085
175.FunctionalHacker84547491204706
176.HannuKo3054626048004806
177.Karsu6661354351212001200
178.Onjo Käytössä14543494400103
179.hegetrav1553937746004601
180.tetorma2050943217001600
181.Tolstoi212050915948033836
182.Nuuskamuikku814970000000
183.ingomhhf19495387580271416
184.Hoohi248946715000150
185.Arista18480162590750118
186.Jorisbo4147678600500
187.keimo2846878482038229
188.cos834674000002
189.anul_993546537639003900
190.riipiiko204413492000101111
191.Pekka Vikman10443926245004600
192.TuukkaH44438159400202
193.ssavikos954360000000
194.TervonenAnssi642332514001401
195.Mathias Haugsbø242119517111320
196.koowee2942033022002203
197.mtbetana1042033534003400
198.NerBert2441414213011002
199.TheMiklu840835037003700
200.akkujukka840425866006401
201.Polkujen tallaaja1340219354005300
202.mikkkokoo1039921247033302
203.teukkam839334735031100
204.lkm-229393250200100
205.Pseudonym Wittgenstein1113904700702
206.Maasturi7325382319150015012
207.teesln113785101001
208.TeVe23750000000
209.Nesim2371362800620
210.riku21335614023111921
211.RasaMusa935515222021551
212.znood13354157700069035
213.FvGordon38353451100407
214.Jocking3433926417001800
215.tmission633911421020001
216.Westpfeil1763331000000
217.finosm500433226918001715
218.doni9332245231013118
219.BinUnterwegs532427921001304
220.timoesk1832320629002902
221.Koo5332371400000
222.rvl4331570505048065
223.chroniz193117845004100
224.masiina930524427002700
225.Innokas730122440003704
226.tuukkasaarela2299217900907
227.Patalakki82992103500118
228.farad10282224600210
229.Kehet328014227071400
230.HarriHuittinen2027724214001400
231.aapeli718276117800802
232.Riku V6627157100103
233.u9f4y1f941f9h92527012329004104
234.SaPeKa92698944004204
235.3Johnny75268321004807
236.Rimpe4626399350191902
237.aleno150626215836032314
238.Murtola22571431207405
239.thinkpad77777777625622117001700
240.emmivilhelmina2247185700800
241.Antti7272441211001207
242.Mangobonbon124422416100160
243.Santeri nurminen724382600200
244.Milwen424218624012920
245.baloona432378226002705
246.riqn112367130002702
247.ALu6892351000000
248.Kartografiaasi623314414001400
249.mikkot1980242311891910301
250.Jamppe3227211900900
251.Tim T2226194700706
252.EV9772255816101019
253.teamenkke132245711001010
254.Petsku Editoi14224186300205
255.sakali2122212226002601
256.laripernu3219181100000
257.aperezdc542190100100
258.marylihe182187916021305
259.Clux221518217015302
260.Arbsi5212881407529
261.Saaste71956313001006
262.Antti Nousiainen11953014001400
263.Ser9ei31927920700024
264.erko133191188300000
265.Matti Katila1219186452045032
266.fiendeb518993000000
267.OnniP421890000000
268.ShakyIsles1189116260000
269.roiske7187163900900
270.HNC_318614119001100
271.HotShot00218315217001700
272.Esajuhani318114319001900
273.axlape511813000000
274.mmkry618043600004
275.Yaamboo371780000000
276.Allu123117814434034000
277.Sepeteus Sepponen217545300304
278.OrbitalPlane541752200200
279.H*M*K241757212001107
280.JugeHuge317245801705
281.johan-fvh25171291121917
282.rkdarst81718127302703
283.Veepee20184171167400400
284.Kissankello2016710327001806
285.joukuvainen61675915013201
286.Nikerabbit4816425300300
287.xronos816361510406
288.artzi_tku181628728002800
289.Eero T31599412001200
290.ajmannisto91565519001900
291.Markus Pelkonen71536012001200
292.MrJannex215339604011
293.0d3414910016011501
294.DerbyDragon314933150020014
295.Elmiina114731701510
296.--miki--514421700802
297.kemkim1314096902712
298.akusav171360100100
299.otakar823132110300300
300.Werner Franzen113133703035
301.LassiV7129107900800
302.MrStetson21274712010200
303.Jussis412634800800
304.Heitspii4124681200902
305.topipa2812411000000
306.driller51225812001200
307.user_4142612190440400
308.ituhippi312148510312
309.Siiriläinen21211000000
310.mharj111722000000
311.SamiLö101178712001200
312.Ampiainen911618200201
313.phd071150000000
314.Timo_K1115114100100
315.jjalo51154613001304
316.mauko3115101600600
317.Polunpolkija41138513001300
318.karttaparooni111240100100
319.Take-31118018041201
320.Pärinäpoika710989800800
321.konsta616108681309202
322.jusa710650600300
323.Juppe85110651000000
324.jozo1410526500200
325.variaatio151040000000
326.puhuri110362701600
327.Niko Järvinen110399100101
328.Veera_410317000000
329.Tjukanovt21038815015000
330.vsunde710285600600
331.Tuovi1810280705111
332.Rovanion210059813031
333.giOsYfrtBvb231005016001251
334.MikaelGu1984000000
335.lindbla7976413001300
336.papaj-sm19643000000
337.hvaatamo595701000803
338.HTF8319566000000
339.bitfox4946712001208
340.mjlassila31930000000
341.JoLind29282700701
342.User0246819146000900
343.Valboro119167800800
344.GreatZorro29184300300
345.abrax579048401100
346.ratrun28891000000
347.Pekka Heino1186661000901
348.Trolske33861200200
349.tillskogs18860000000
350.b-jazz-bot86860000000
351.Que2278620101013
352.rhampf285567007015
353.Patrik Söderblom108459700700
354.plahti48355403100
355.rantsu10824118001802
356.Lentzi281451201701
357.JariRK28179200201
358.Portti48119700700
359.jnkka21804115001500
360.pompo10794916001402
361.Johanna R3781000000
362.tvuorJKL5785015001500
363.Eza9057654600400
364.apou17574100001
365.t-mu17471200200
366.R-J97423700700
367.Artsisakke107436110000
368.ilari1374137307015
369.JimboFinland47345812101
370.Garmin-User177301400000
371.petlap47257400400
372.weebeey57150908100
373.nwps5719200100
374.mikskoibi77034400300
375._CubeRider_26957500500
376.Filezo96942400400
377.Tomi_Laine46834200200
378.Ionwind16811100000
379.Taameli56826700700
380.tatqeyaxo46726204000
381.Herra Maka86718202000
382.Sundo36656200200
383.Garppa46635100010014
384.ForzaComo26562100101
385.Köpä26559300302
386.Kurt2216554200200
387.hhippula26452200100
388.NearCry2620000000
389.MReFIN56135800701
390.AMH_46154100100
391.vibayr176029800800
392.tikola3601521002102
393.timppajee25919300200
394.Ojanpohja45839900900
395.Jasepa958612001202
396.miihkailix25846100100
397.rankka747570000000
398.lumi124570000000
399.tkossu2564400400
400.thelidarking25647300030
401.Matti Lanki16555000005
402.IlariS65223501200
403.tz4561051016001205
404.keravalainen25121403000
405.Tampere_joli5505000000
406.tojis15046200200
407.emvee11480010010
408.Ville Laakso4475600607
409.laflovver (Mapbox)1470000000
410.hymynaama44626200203
411.Juho Rutila24520500310
412.jupeki24436200200
413.Jupezku1448200200
414.zedmaster844211001102
415.Gnopps19430000000
416.Frostwind44317100000
417.Pahkiq44324704000
418.VincentWeeda3420000000
419.AlexZam124222410001
420.fghj75314217000000
421.ppakk64228300300
422.Oubi24314120600500
423.HarryMíchal13400000000
424.Snusmumriken2401110101
425.JuhoT13923303011
426.Tompuri53912400500
427.HaraldHH43821500500
428.kirma7383000003
429.Mikael Sjöblad23813500122
430.tmission4913836100100
431.joiku551388202000
432.Spokicycles63827302011
433.Kardinaali1370000000
434.eeos16361100100
435.Ookeli2360000000
436.Pyscowicz3360000000
437.hkapanen23516100100
438.Lasse-9350000000
439.tollopeloton4346000004
440.simtee53315600600
441.MörriMöykky13328200200
442.SN--13316404000
443.Pave2343321200200
444.pikajuna2635315100000
445.JuhLah413118800800
446.Barro23123100000
447.Riku Oja4311115001504
448.HH-fin13023400400
449.Zhidelis13011200010
450.Maakuth12300000000
451.Valerio_Bozzolan72914402301
452.frbg42915100000
453.dmgroom_ct12914000000
454.Лев Караванов42914400300
455.JariRau4286100102
456.Hannu H5280000000
457.rthrb15280000000
458.arza-zara1287200205
459.Mikko_H9280000000
460.metsala2270000000
461.AKX6270000000
462.OpenKartat10260000000
463.ghostofc32616400401
464.Lagopus32610202000
465.Maskulinum12250000000
466.Joniko22522300300
467.Zandels16250000000
468.Simakuutio6250000000
469.cmazay12413200200
470.AuroraLS32249300300
471.roopere52314200300
472.azakh-world (Mail.ru)2230000000
473.Nemo_bis72317101003
474.TrickyFoxy12213000000
475.cuiusmodi12220000000
476.sc3431210000000
477.oiva32116403000
478.mueschel15200000000
479.Thomas Gartz13209000008
480.spiderbro22012100100
481.Pavel Oleinikov1200000000
482.Andy_Tol (Mapbox)17200000000
483.Zarzo12015300301
484.Finmap2200000000
485.asaastam3198201000
486.Iso-Jussi5190000000
487.FKrueger11815100000
488.Syncrond21812000000
489.miro9931815100000
490.Peke3182000000
491.VGonasto6180000000
492.Antti Tuomainen1181000000
493.wood5180000000
494.Geofreund113170010000
495.slmnn21714100000
496.udol11710200000
497.Riba788170000000
498.nygrenh5160000000
499.Tom du Pré21613304100
500.Misha Boiarkin (Mapbox)2153000000