About:
Date:
Edits of Lesotho for Sep, 21st 2021
Report run @ Sep, 21st 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Lesotho last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.boocha34271975116615724010699210
2.confusedbuffalo242623626031930
3.tshedy411910000000
4.JezzaJay317148600000
5.MD JAHEER36945600500
6.madsforwhat (Apple)1161000000
7.Anarkick11312000000
8.Da_Capo1110000000
9.Khathucry1112000000
10.VulkanMaps270000000
11.Maskulinum240000000
12.Maele222000012
13.ALu68120000000
14.Glenn Gault110000000
15.The_Plateau (Apple)110000000
16.mikko_tamura111000000
17.Green_Rally110000000
18.vicpeakbagger110000000
19.kylenz110000000