About:
Date:
Edits of Central African Republic for May, 16th 2020
Report for May, 17th 2020
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Central African Republic last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.UNGSC-Ihab16921947873975183852035616542
2.UNGSC_Alessia13192178056165749268962831293257
3.Michael Montani_revert13114871481004600
4.UNGSC-Adam48902618397510241370431
5.Libor Bednarik37679494557017954078549330
6.UNGSC-mbranco226772797121513984566982310
7.David92845064130594398603986000
8.UNGSC-DTLM-M_Marrazzo5349228431381069001921040
9.UNmapper_mamati1662787423444139429803002781
10.Arie den Boon10925843131131353113381410
11.Igcarto591636214983762048726830
12.UNGSC-DTLM-j_dlcf18151759094136211857170
13.Nestor Armas601310611173150001500000
14.GiantGiraffe45100438071141101411000
15.PBHSF45995554024650498140
16.Loftwing63819270727790781000
17.UNGSC-DTLM-Ale_Zena2472295279234148395100
18.RMPP-Lx671554037674040127200
19.rulac67601250978510851000
20.Jorieke V5659912056249021642919
21.Polarfox12839594754874290428100
22.bfn21572349047070707000
23.UNGSC-Mariateresa7054592598870062200
24.cotonouakchottawarsaw30544530804200418200
25.S_Charo44527206938313424100
26.Alphonsusngah24437447873680229146360
27.JobbyNobby154246375131502564160
28.Martinadf50413635702430243100
29.tasutsui19364117472020195700
30.Rogério Madeira17354525581360577420
31.whalerich1338232115710000
32.Fantsh73256236123901854920
33.Hugo Moxó42298627891870187000
34.luheran14289612443070307000
35.Reeniz326432169981512930
36.Chiu Chun Yin S2-210260221144820482000
37.abbyruth14258523571110485110
38.Gaspar Mora Navarro30245421942600260000
39.Marion_Moseby11237920073670367000
40.505223782364900000
41.Lucas Alcaide13233120592701270000
42.Jonas0214216813381080108000
43.Antonio Herreros30213915591890189000
44.Mbaka172110189214496850300
45.Hugoren Martinako36203418022240289000
46.Ian Asige232024178827102491900
47.madepablo7201516933160316000
48.s6mables18201013392090205400
49.Saradinai21199817442440244000
50.scoventry7198615621050105000
51.Beatriz Soeiro519776521240124000
52.-Jose-24184615672790279000
53.AnaCCV9516179315551180118000
54.Alex Wood-Williams28179011922070207000
55.김서윤3178516501350135000
56.GemmaAE6164514202230223000
57.Candela Nadal8163214072240224000
58.Lu TQ18162814262020202000
59.elmo7431155113292060206000
60.rssanchez24144011702350235000
61.Ana Julián17143913281110111000
62.Goromad10140412071890189000
63.Spike731513791063480212700
64.acastello6134811521960196000
65.Sylvia B10133183362064000
66.limtongyi11131410262450239600
67.castors0130128611141710171000
68.moonterole151275118490090000
69.feisheng9125710681840180400
70.PedroBueno061912469241920192000
71.BMK18123378468068100
72.Roxana Navarro191229114287087000
73.Mari Paz111206104697097000
74.pablodelmedico1111289421720172000
75.SeverinGeo8111543781056000
76.Ramón Murga20107197878065000
77.Cristina Men2010608931380138000
78.Calmc5105095496096000
79.안산DSC 전소영15104194594094000
80.Antonio Rivillas1696989554054000
81.avigar91109347551610160000
82.Vavrinec139338301030103000
83.서창석693084285085000
84.shiewee29228061160116000
85.afernan1491371383083000
86.ecoll109017671300130000
87.sinfinmix108977791120112000
88.David Arango98967331630163000
89.fserrey118727661040104000
90.Frank Bron686423025025000
91.orycteropus12685656488088000
92.LRich28557091460146000
93.Daehyun Bak48536991540154000
94.Carla Miquel168406961440144000
95.Jaume Alba128357221130113000
96.LeilaB201838317131180922601
97.Ronan11882062753050300
98.vberenguel48036721310131000
99.javisanmillan780272973073000
100.kengchuan1878869593093000
101.Hadybird2178668897097000
102.samanbey11779455890642200
103.saravanans17536021510151000
104.Isaba19127536161240124000
105.tony_hny86743171100100
106.kartonage8739510101000
107.pcasadei117366161110111000
108.Erik Arentzen173567164064000
109.ANGELMARQUESMATEU1771960093093000
110.takudzwajera67185731040931100
111.Sole Santos771361994094000
112.tanbingyu267859484084000
113.Mario de Paz1666658382082000
114.hope_lost563343981078300
115.jarebtan26245161040921200
116.MSFK_Events661754141041000
117.spurinna151261557936036000
118.heipofan156134051020102000
119.lcczgt461153279079000
120.alvinyapym159852276076000
121.mueschel459117603300
122.Estela Mendoza1358248493093000
123.99of945795391400030
124.Rudie N656835744044000
125.jpalomav456052337037000
126.MaRuP355249359059000
127.PlacideKibogo455145538018700
128.JPCarter6835504491010101000
129.Fabsdo1654050733033000
130.spratama752545075074000
131.velenae1152145071071000
132.BusanDSC952046553053000
133.kerleetan450943672072000
134.PicaPico150047222001750
135.KirstenAndeweg649930538038000
136.이정윤2749641580080000
137.DeepakSharma0134748932374074000
138.Silvia M GP648241369069000
139.Kristen Wright648238696096000
140.vichada247212419019000
141.JoramMelissant646835733033000
142.ograff646841355055000
143.Skagit228467125000000
144.UNGSC-Michael Montani4444196250101500
145.CharoB443534986086000
146.thomas qin441237339039000
147.AntoMasilla440736245045000
148.JMSDuarte1040733770070000
149.Ke-on439621823023000
150.Hhex339635640042000
151.Andy Sekoh13394304380201800
152.우채은939434150050000
153.martacri338630035024900
154.Debster44138013916016000
155.loreuq1037834731031000
156.3141369365300001
157.howon choi636732443043000
158.Nancy van E735732131031000
159.chantalelk434714510010000
160.Greg Carlin433730828028000
161.Adrian_mov833427262062000
162.yitingloh232830226026000
163.Hsu chih yu S1-21532827255055000
164.LiliyaS532119137037000
165.Tingxu Chen732025464064000
166.Mª Eugenia1731826058058000
167.Ana Chaurio1431224528028000
168.Ellening730925451051000
169.Méchain230711829029000
170.FrankS23130528121002100
171.Rollcar53327422153051000
172.dankpoet127120346043110
173.Omotesando2126347300300
174.zhihaoong326223428028000
175.로라띠325420351051000
176.edvac12521331110270
177.BernaKriel923721117017000
178.syham1123520926026000
179.sbhinge523115436037000
180.rohild2423019426026000
181.sralted323018446046000
182.JorgeRecio822518342042000
183.sujee221419519019000
184.우리가 모두를 구할 수 있을 지도!120517332032000
185.BGAWA1220016040040000
186.Mxrinx520016530030000
187.wambacher21979221020100
188.John_Ayre419710824024000
189.주경민519615739039000
190.Kelly Collean Green219126100001
191.Tchoupitoulas1518449200200
192.Dominique Dos Santos3618214536036000
193.Gunilda518016218018000
194.mbyte117913734034000
195.LucyD121688112012000
196.comfyquiettree3168151715000
197.krupakar416714621021000
198.Eleonora d'Elia3161151700700
199.Kamiel Verhelst215412318011700
200.kavingi1146126804310
201.Fasai kietsuksthit sec1-1114611729029000
202.Wang yufei Sec1-1914211626026000
203.Mbgarcia1213412712012000
204.Kadikoy31239000000
205.teddy0723121113603200
206.koos krijnders41159312012000
207.ClaraBV31129418018000
208.ZocaloBlanco1011121000000
209.EGE202081119912012000
210.macatrnecka21109416016000
211.Shrikant Maniar31108822022000
212.YJCHOI221108822022000
213.jdpcpm41096312012000
214.andmazzella210457300300
215.Dmogoba3907218018000
216.lin jingxuan sec1-213877017017000
217.Berpita1856817017000
218.lulu_koala57835505000
219.Chrisgf981761100100
220.MariMac33766313013000
221.TanYumeng3747000000
222.roadmap33112724610000100
223.zhu zixin sec1-14715714014000
224.Simon Presser27065505000
225.김순정9675413013000
226.Jess64336057303000
227.Dar Nicol S1-112604812012000
228.Joseph_OSM1216057303000
229.Ries visser25950505000
230.IknowJoseph1569000000
231.davidlandry25244707000
232.ChikaChan252421009010
233.iamadiakim7504010010000
234.Hanning Chia7504010010000
235.Lucy Harrison24536909000
236.Aisha Roebuck S1-184234808000
237.imagoiq2400000000
238.markneow13834400400
239.Ming Kai33828606000
240.Geo-Surveillance33631504100
241.xujingxu23631505000
242.Ambior13512200020
243.DevonpFernandez3351000000
244.ellie5613428606000
245.wille13313303000
246.hjshin63327606000
247.IronKwokHoiDick S1-163024606000
248.FlytheW32727000000
249.crsheets2254101000
250.S1-1 Hieu52520505000
251.bvivi8221000100
252.user_53596210000000
253.alexsoldatkin962210000000
254.yvazquez1200000000
255.seblum9512016404000
256.Lidza22016404000
257.Victoria Stage32011200021
258.Zhang Yuxuan42016404000
259.JulienGovoorts31915200010
260.heey8th21712302000
261.Pellissippie7160000000
262.Robin2411512303000
263.JeanK82134101000
264.ARH1232131000000
265.Michael Marcus3138303000
266.ratrun4120000000
267.RoqueNublo8120200200
268.judithj2108202000
269.Isabelle Sec 1-12108202000
270.Jason Cernius1108202000
271.stadiaarcadia180000000
272.Ambassador_Spock170000000
273.IanVG154101000
274.Hanxiang154101000
275.miriamalyan154101000
276.Rosanna Milburn154102000
277.Dotations Douala451010001
278.groot593154101000
279.AnnaBL154101000
280.randwalker154101000
281.Ha Vy154101000
282.Onsarat Thanarithiporn Sec1-2154100000
283.Pham Phuong Linh S1-1154101000
284.Fulvio Scognamiglio154101000
285.lialia_amber231000000
286.danabarodze120000000
287.Tusculum120000000
288.ChrissW-R1110000000
289.mbe57110000000
290.hlourencoam111000001
291.MontroseHarbor110000000
292.Zipu110000000