About:
Date:
Edits of Central African Republic for May, 16th 2020
Report for May, 17th 2020
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Central African Republic last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.UNGSC-Mariateresa5652865772714014224671013811600
2.UNGSC-AV137238721957410352310149780
3.Oliver Grattoni-May1171276118591980198000
4.SeverinGeo20911814541191118370
5.Michael Montani576511013590040190
6.MAvanderHeide505884553110600100
7.MoiraSP4853675143132002400
8.Pilou@nowhere1048313950901061629
9.pedr0faria474063200391007800
10.Chisom23647321440242000
11.Pablo R Martin6357933011970019700
12.Utkarsh Rai43265525321060010600
13.parabolaprince102454237855005500
14.Mlovelace72452236481008100
15.andrewlins5236922531010010100
16.Jcw12282294211966006600
17.UNGSC-DTLM-Ale_Zena102170160048004800
18.matthew_705206120193300000
19.Phil9691678155872007200
20.lv_mapper4161613481300013000
21.Callum198641579150315001500
22.Karen Rankin1146813461220122000
23.UNGSC-isoipsa15123696337003610
24.Ching-Yi8116311022700000
25.Dirtyfrog514101197136003600
26.PumkpinDonkey493591710001000
27.Ross Doran392474913101181300
28.Luís Gustavo Chaves da Silva672569317001700
29.rdman4770766326002600
30.Stelio_Nhatuve770465632013000
31.sanisha gharti268461567006700
32.Sultress266739058005800
33.lucyym3659616200000
34.ohsh0105157255014001400
35.jn110203755952423002300
36.brinkrg1556548600600
37.danilo cuamba653145821001601
38.mapeamentointeligente651748118001800
39.Nishank Gupta346188400400
40.Brendan_egan345042121002100
41.PrakashGhartiMagar668343933150004600
42.Marjette243140320002000
43.Faqih Rohmatulloh143137615001500
44.Ruta P142441013001300
45.jjennings631410397900900
46.muramototomoya140920638038000
47.SophieJ240032673007300
48.HIDDENIDENTITY46!439437914001400
49.Zigggg338434830003000
50.Jamesarmson138136813001300
51.Lucia_Perfect1363353800800
52.LloydJ135533714001400
53.Tommy MDW2338336100100
54.wheelmap_visitor13160000000
55.Adam_C131029412001200
56.MapSpot112960000000
57.g250729026814001400
58.Sami Mouline4528323146046000
59.Mar Mar3277271500001
60.hazelnut21274266700700
61.Ussumane Embalo3265260400400
62.ilasolthah125422424019400
63.wtjwatson2253248500500
64.MvanderHeide425014517011600
65.hebolz3241226100100
66.RAytoun4241222000000
67.ming0329423218620002000
68.MeganY22266515015000
69.driostx3222212900900
70.MinyaV2200191500400
71.holza1199189500500
72.HollyMaxwell21219717215001500
73.Kathy_J41941811300000
74.alexseattle419216316001600
75.ELSPETHCHRISTINA218516513001300
76.Robert2328317613625002500
77.pathlesstraveled117515915001500
78.MCharlotte417414719001900
79.Laura Pugh1164153700700
80.Kurt22216414012001200
81.L Aldinger116013417001700
82.TenkouNoKitsune4158151400400
83.Tangy_Joy6152118100100
84.le Roi Soleil1150142400400
85.59061814710112001200
86.Brandon Lane11229725025000
87.vguasp1117112300300
88.samhammant1107102500500
89.Ed9518R19584700700
90.tastrax17900000000
91.Andrea Chua28830300300
92.Lukas M hm48714202000
93.snoozingnewt1830000000
94.gocougs9518280100100
95.Hugo_v18076300300
96.jellythecube17772400000
97.Abna Luís Nhanque36959500500
98.Kozara (Apple)46615100100
99.n_thorn16260200200
100.Tarekzieneldien16250800800
101.Jcollins9015857100100
102.Vesterbro (Apple)105818000000
103.Holtern15522000000
104.Adi Chakraborty25036300000
105.MAF-TTS14928200000
106.LJJXX14644100100
107.afreelem14641200200
108.PaoloGeo24643200200
109.Ho_Rider44511100000
110.AntelopeCliif (Apple)8453200100
111.Digi_Tip6435300300
112.StephUlivieri1814341100100
113.5932424236300301
114.alinacandia14140100000
115.Sat_spike34129200200
116.gordon16c13937100100
117.Dennypro33831400400
118.carees13734100100
119.Ratzepüüh13229300000
120.ZhannaB (Mapbox)23118000000
121.Danny25212927200020
122.Sralla_geo4263000000
123.LacDeYate (Apple)5258100100
124.andrea ezeta12523200020
125.Xabii12524100100
126.TScottphotog1240000000
127.JesseFTW1190000000
128.nettiegaril1110111000
129.BarwonRiver (Apple)3111100100
130.judithj1108202000
131.DNL8521100000000
132.Angelina Teo281000000
133.laflovver (Mapbox)780000000
134.Aashish Bhateja173300300
135.Green_Rally570010010
136.Erica Paula de Vasconcelos dos Santos173100101
137.LW037164101000
138.Brooke123456781154101000
139.ThomasQuinn747150000000
140.gscholz151100100
141.VulkanMaps140000000
142.daderkina (Mapbox)130000000
143.ratrun131000000
144.Bryce McLean121000000
145.ipple_tasks120000000
146.osmbuildings110000000
147.kmpoppe110000000
148.mueschel110000000
149.GallivanterST110000000
150.Giza_Up110000000
151.Cine_flick110000000
152.Mundilfari110000000
153.Sarosh Desai110000000
154.ChrissW-R1110000000
155.ALu68110000000