About:
Date:
Edits of Iran for Oct, 29th 2020
Report run @ Oct, 29th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Iran last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Althemapper509132218122631403544918501297803
2.Shahinnia29344078339293427223251022413340
3.kesler634170020009322594052182113258
4.elsy111332361230052600361839641116
5.araash2541208996204129811013210388
6.iran map 28241179161469217261109743295470
7.MiladHosseini181612213453259912594502
8.Afnui124931325895861456031453055
9.nshz155913134327310344110242368
10.Suny20205481308270301343041338076
11.Mostafa Ahangarha103130741145094901596558113
12.Saeed SJ104912627416312567012520409
13.aram_137511811484525144654105338833
14.Mohammad Amirabdollahi13411426346083514868946562
15.hasaan221821113791929939309413375
16.AhmadHB18010686858034200336127
17.MahitaRadin12104659748307133914411
18.ali dini10310182651473530757567
19.ChehrehBargi1508192463015503977721315127
20.Mahdi Aghashiri17059282339500244763208
21.Claudius Henrichs80565827263474202357124
22.moreno9642563936162579241593623
23.parsneet135374246847013236524144
24.iriman146499324473476101505230
25.rahimi m804934250844307033822307
26.1354143453110242580112277125
27.fereydoon55556143771331422224192132
28.tony_hny434428392018900189090
29.kiaraSh-Q61141839133402142231099
30.Omotesando2593882297204202040182
31.shokrian67343210149706354195
32.Ali Zangeneh83351122414895285252714
33.Kavimap193254192136503329304
34.Andre Engels123101251924700197472
35.r_mo_20041372982149730721202770128
36.ehsankeshavarzi11929706512260461664153
37.RounakZA692761612283002830184
38.nisha199514266783015400136163
39.Mandany23825901190126018614100
40.Mahdi Nameghi4225788918001802
41.ARATAA40248983622100221033
42.Mohammadyamini642097136617208668046
43.subamiche42061107620712001000
44.*ARA*6520608671016336265852
45.7000 Cadres2204718528000117
46.hamidMA1572005823394003960243
47.alefvanoon72001188798016893
48.BalconesEscarpment1681937639800080020
49.Amin Saleh121765935302340212084
50.geoaria88174610471522101651433
51.MurchisonPromontory143173851411900119053
52.katpatuka11692156461092228
53.Porphyrion6148012714802891
54.Katherinaqin1147614027103513140
55.MAJID-N241475110817402314805
56.mahmoudabadi_fm3421474586342103411335
57.drzakery381435847670018286
58.TaxiMaxim abhar46122938200020018
59.Mehdi Azimi211156182395034428
60.shadifallah521140248220022014
61.kurdish-osm10111850674022501
62.Hassan-Kianian31078366400400
63.stadiaarcadia8101724026323000
64.Aliaps231011899876844119
65.bendw96397587476007510
66.minhtmi5961906270311123
67.Milad Farhani569362083401716111
68.dmap_ir22872374490636614
69.2-wheels178585251090634368
70.Estabraghniababak3685746410101474958
71.Olotele33855441600604
72.Kanchenjunga152851164370037027
73.HamidZaeri984047600601
74.mohammad011282226631604
75.ابوالفضل خواجه8578239917409225
76.DerGuteMercator3772410801671215
77.mkhp1990417464661060434207
78.Chagodoshcha70743279130013012
79.یونس2970327620062053
80.Ebrahim Nejati86991231207400
81.Taha talebi1167650966106506
82.Mehdi Kiani5641333920057038
83.Finisterre1036207615001508
84.Pedro Primor16075612201700
85.Mojimichael10592352650622309
86.Pilatus97558516815001504
87.amin10o8776457330460049080
88.StormKing4554812517001706
89.Sosha199612523252312010411
90.mohamm@d651235273064026
91.TillamookBay71508111290029013
92.SomeoneElse_Revert14640000000
93.Reza Babri514527200008
94.miladsafardoost136729344952310031033
95.adhnwy9341624151043500
96.Hadi Omid3740969232026144
97.Porya La1339831234068002
98.Osm1980839686410437039
99.satiaisp4389115700068052
100.sadegh sadegh39386190201005
101.danial_3wrf9u1f1737719619001900
102.sacha0011371312170010410
103.Aroche236226114001210
104.alijavadi13712337224330620714
105.Mohammad Damavandi1336333100101
106.Morteza Neyestani44336103494049044
107.MeHRAN ViCTiM233331481601310112
108.Reza Bahrami23332178200313024
109.savanaina52323753413034023
110.Jobigutenburg4315224340201303
111.HOJJATARABZADEH133136941004102
112.Christian Heijmann530325045039131
113.Aligh8295105410047323
114.Bravo Mapper12294274500310
115.kaveh20185027311510005120
116.jay_sardesai325719248048000
117.Petchaburi125713514100114
118.Ammaa1625521300302
119.aliebrahempoor3252232700703
120.Safarmohammad5723654646647011
121.Allaye Guindo62359417017000
122.MaddyNB123018446046000
123.Khaneman Group4622319170014035
124.monfie1622110214216123
125.VLD159521515823023000
126.abtinmo521417432032001
127.Mar Mar1213204500100
128.zahra_sa1421338000000
129.Jeff Underwood7204031011000
130.ratrun461990000000
131.mapwitch2195182200200
132.Hb-41891271702106
133.Reza_sfz291838227022524
134.alireza6811191117767310031019
135.Mohammad Roshandelpour (‫محمد روشندل پور‬‎)6172271103700
136.Milad_Geo5169548091010
137.Amin_m2116712116001707
138.habibinajafi6416649270027026
139.Simonmoon716184200200
140.B&hz@d131585812101209
141.Kazemebrahimi7157130121010118
142.ayratin71548335003222
143.Ghybu1153148400000
144.Javadmba13814111700000117
145.wheelmap_visitor11400000000
146.AnSanMap1140126701600
147.Hossein Mahzoon1713919300303
148.savabihj213678140014013
149.mortezakarimimadi21360000000
150.Mohammad AbasPour561361000002
151.ayene1213549300001
152.ZeLonewolf141340000000
153.hokar5313330224019221
154.mehrzad1882171325712163012
155.@mir@arsalan3131127403003
156.Pellissippie111176200200
157.reza valipoor71169100101
158.mehdimadani29116294004015
159.Morteza5311534300308
160.Mohammadam10102114391200531
161.farazmunj310252000000
162.Ganj5102466001300
163.Ali Doroushi10992000000
164.Mohammad Rahimi (MRDsoft)29887500502
165.neysaritabrizi_na8976610001007
166.Ratty295831109200
167.Alidousti5954014001400
168.My name is nvb16950000000
169.m2loyal49331900901
170.Navid Hosseinzadeh19116600600
171.0100011019918310207
172.VLD08548829000000
173.geo_roads11870040000
174.empers18778600600
175.aevalanche3784140000020
176.erfantarighi1847111011001
177.ArastehNasab58366500514
178.kto28135101000
179.رجبی181736000019
180.HidikaBarhame48177100102
181.mehrdad328033000000
182.Komяpa17871604200
183.refractory77753700507
184.msh131327618700700
185.VahidSa1765322002200
186.Karen Maper27750200202
187.Kia Faraji875390000039
188.Farzad13691473136004011
189.Geomir17231602010
190.MansourRostami57236700700
191.VLD15867240505000
192.entezar135957115501405
193.alirezadehghan36953500304
194.L___I24694020200
195.DanaeBrookCanyon146719300300
196.mshakorianengineer136511302106
197.jafari_ma39638900903
198.Nastaran sabouri36219900908
199.sajjad keyhani9601815001509
200.NFZANMNIM35934100101
201.Seyed Ali Hoseini35914400126
202.HT2145826500026
203.sajjad00071583416001601
204.A90M3583110001007
205.mueschel35570000000
206.sirvan alie45725600600
207.Ali khodayari55724700705
208.AmZaf85531705017
209.filu15531000000
210.Djali45310510505
211.Rayan-Refoua2526000000
212.AliReza AliPour 136440524000017
213.Farid Rezaei125029302003
214.alternatiph55077105010
215.Sohrabbeigi14943200102
216.Hosseinr2020144816700202
217.achuK154815200116
218.Hamed Aghdacy34728700407
219.M30647305040012
220.Shalqam14711302103
221.petross54513200200
222.Reza_koulivand54334210102
223.ahmad_areyan64328400400
224.Geirangerfjord124314000000
225.ardeshirvalipoor14335100100
226.Shams212154318900901
227.مجید7314127401300
228.ghafourih22540220000019
229.RFatehi44017401003
230.adel_m205404000004
231.Saeid500013912600402
232.amirrajaeizadeh1839181000010
233.m_gkh23835100102
234.hamed_haddadian5381210001000
235.mjbmr3373200200
236.vahabzadeh113720501048
237.VLD1619374000000
238.nastaranm103716300300
239.بنده خدا5360000000
240.amirkarimi23630200101
241.Mohammadrezaaaa43570000014
242.Hojat Kaveh4359101002
243.Sajjad892346400404
244.علی زرنگ134181000901
245.bestc0d3r3340100100
246.ftalftal93422404008
247.Saeed Hatami73213202007
248.Hamed 6331321000001
249.jahani969222326102001
250.karenvand43115404007
251.GeoJess4317000000
252.afshinpour4319300201
253.AKOUETE23024606000
254.VLD0773300100000
255.Hamze Zarei43017100100
256.Viki_travel_weak22920505000
257.parsdelta1428100040010
258.Yaser_maku32718201203
259.essmaeeli62613202100
260.Alifaraji3269300202
261.lumia92092615300301
262.MohsenFirouzi232611100109
263.MehdiEmadi6258100001
264.whalecone3250000000
265.HooshangEivazy12524100100
266.Morteza_amd11252200202
267.javadhasani8240000000
268.mr13phoenix6240000000
269.amirarnik9245200202
270.VLD1628240300000
271.hosein72hd15245000006
272.user_535917230000000
273.Vahid Kamyab12312600502
274.mohbeh32310300403
275.Alishahmirzaye32219301023
276.DO Antoine1227500504
277.bkw777geo12220200200
278.hamed alimohammadi92111300305
279.Farzam_ch2216200002
280.Armin53216700704
281.Hamid B2215110102
282.DavidP021112110202000
283.mohsenomidi52112300123
284.sebastic5200010000
285.hasankaram22010600606
286.atrafa22018201000
287.Mehrdad Paya131912100008
288.hamidbalegh4190000000
289.VLD0875193211001
290.mehdimeskin4197400301
291.Aref Khodabandeh18188100008
292.mehrdadhdr2184400402
293.karimoghaddamfarimani3182100101
294.Majid139812189000009
295.wikimax4170000000
296.JR431177000000
297.Rahiminik1175202002
298.user 5741713201005
299.cartorhythm4172000000
300.LomasDelGuijarro2171200200
301.Tomi Engel1164500300
302.rabashiri2167201103
303.Alireza Hajiheidari2167100000
304.Rezabandar4167100103
305.arman-s1152000002
306.hasanzadeh59612151000001
307.site1-design11512100100
308.gallerysaeed6156100002
309.Petrium7157000005
310.mrash143141000000
311.b-jazz-bot14140000000
312.xurmia1144100101
313.jalalzaei_da3146400405
314.هتل ریتون4144100102
315.--miki--1130000000
316.shahi999121370000010
317.vojtechzaboril2130000000
318.We trust10130000000
319.danieldegroot21130000000
320.AmiranMart21311100004
321.Amir66134200201
322.Nsmart11310300300
323.ali firou4138300202
324.VLD1654120100001
325.S I A M A X2125000000
326.DrManhattan2124100101
327.armin shafei5120500505
328.Davoud5s3125100002
329.Osmosefixer20214120000000
330.نگار راد8121020005
331.gpskoohir7123000003
332.Tchoupitoulas4110100100
333.Husam Alfarhan1118000107
334.Mohammadpz11110100000
335.أغيد بن تامر1110000000
336.Momeni protection systems5116101002
337.HFatemi5105000403
338.AzerAkhundov4105000000
339.Behnam-eynollahi5105101003
340.Alex-a2101000000
341.مصطفى بلقاسم3100000000
342.VLD0944101000000
343.m09117107000007
344.Ellienasr2104101011
345.ahvazmelk2104101001
346.Harez20203100000000
347.Ham Reza Ateshpanjeh1104000007
348.afahinrz2109101002
349.hofoen194100000
350.Mehdi Assemi999000009
351.freemsa191100101
352.hamidkk295200200
353.Mahdi Rh691000001
354.ABBanaderi493200200
355.Mohammad Solar Hosseiny291000002
356.pooyan tehrani195100101
357.Akam Realestate396200103
358.Dan_yal580020000
359.StfSchaefer180000000
360.ChrissW-R1480000000
361.pilsa581000000
362.amir1987682000000
363.Alpay382000005
364.Ehsanb1362881000001
365.Elmira70282000002
366.mobile charlie385101002
367.Yasser Alshammari188000107
368.alimoh110481000000
369.MohammadrezaAnsari8880000014
370.bingo670000000
371.Eh Da575000004
372.sina3675270000000
373.Hooman Valibeigi472100101
374.G1asshouse670000000
375.teddie61170000000
376.6363ali771000001
377.سیستمهای حفاظتی مومنی176101001
378.tavasoli174100100
379.deja12vu174100101
380.smhoseini671000001
381.Farnaztabari776000006
382.Alialaaraje177000008
383.lockdownguy270000000
384.GeorgePeers175100001
385.mojtabayarmohammadi373000002
386.editorsettler571000000
387.sadeghkhan1008375101002
388.m_moradian176101006
389.موبایل جوان173000101
390.Behzad0111270000000
391.sheroghalam370000000
392.Saman pour Mohammad174102001
393.DrDimedrol161000000
394.Garmin-User360000000
395.moszkva ter163000000
396.Armania661100102
397.Azxcen660000000
398.mehdi heidarian661000001
399.silver7223665000005
400.KamranNorouzi165101001
401.محمد نوری160000000
402.Roghi561000001
403.mohsen1299265102005
404.Veslava260000000
405.Masoud Afrousheh661000001
406.AbsharAtefeha Charity264101002
407.karbalai milad165100100
408.Rah_nama162000000
409.Smalek165101002
410.باشگاه آرامش درون461000002
411.Rez3a262000003
412.pardis modiriyat265101002
413.Salar Nekuee162101001
414.SvenjaKohn164000006
415.art & craft store160000000
416.kargarmohammad550000000
417.Nehrir255000005
418.Amir Ali Moinfar152100100
419.Yasser Safari150000000
420.epsi1on150000000
421.jsadidi154100001
422.Saeid mirani shikhi251000002
423.A9a3555000005
424.UNGSC-DTLM-GeoFrizz250000000
425.VLD083351000000
426.یونس احمدی555000005
427.ridhin raj150000000
428.HamzehRu151100101
429.arezu250000000
430.smhk1376550000000
431.Morteza’s the455000007
432.vensun beauty salon154103002
433.mo4amad351000000
434.اسماعیل زاده451000001
435.artainfo153100001
436.Daneshyar154000004
437.mahdi59351000002
438.Snowyowl00450000000
439.alifattahzadeh154101000
440.Vahidvhd251000001
441.Rasoul1365244000005
442.danabarodze141000000
443.Mr-RiiiM342000005
444.gholizadeh142100101
445.hosein kh241000000
446.Mpanale144000004
447.Mohammad Ali Msi441000001
448.hovsepiyan442000004
449.parisa rashidiNezhad341000001
450.Saman Javid440000000
451.mehdiyesil443000003
452.Mehrab Parvizi441000001
453.نانوسنتر342000001
454.Arte studio340000000
455.MOEIN_shz141000001
456.محمد حسین محمد زمان بیگی440000000
457.SnappFood140000000
458.ArdisM142100101
459.VitKlim143000000
460.rahimibidhen441002001
461.wetland2020441000000
462.لوازم یدکی شکوری243010001
463.ktomasiak143000003
464.f_ahora241000000
465.sepehrghs2341000001
466.Morteza PCM242000002
467.AliSoleimani140000000
468.Ehsaneng143000000
469.mehran215142100101
470.RouzbehM141000001
471.🌈 @gobin444000006
472.parisa_rn331000001
473.jtnike231000001
474.Mr_Raa231000001
475.jahanRimot231000001
476.Rezaprince2002133000003
477.BTH332000002
478.Ottonormalverbraucher330000000
479.Reza Forouzesh333000003
480.Ehsanzrb131000002
481.Hasankhkh332000002
482.خشایار نیکبخت233000004
483.sh5000231000000
484.ERKhansari331000001
485.bhamidpour331000001
486.میثم نقوی | M9476231000001
487.Reza120132000002
488.Vipmbaf133000003
489.mohammadalpanah231000001
490.payamshahi233000003
491.Andrei-Bondarev131000000
492.jori8253130000000
493.majid maracy232000002
494.ehsan1328131000011
495.Farhad4000330000000
496.Hosseinmoosavifar330000000
497.AltonOptic231000001
498.mortezakouhsar331000001
499.hamedrajabpour130000000
500.hamid jamshidi131000001