About:
Date:
Edits of Iran for Sep, 21st 2021
Report run @ Sep, 21st 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Iran last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.AhmadHB548728405975960381832812487217104
2.kesler157663351382034351642823747604036
3.Mojimichael128338031210363364314851129613503
4.Mostafa Ahangarha118436677237663722017451825142362
5.iriman375266141429119183163168123227
6.Mahdi042497214951399129125322411100146484
7.farhad_y1502110138561273900070
8.AmirPasha8187174839421157501731015172254
9.FaNumberFixerBot11158043112001202
10.nisha199510315125970358001063375663
11.Ali Doroushi14714304508184457760833319
12.Claudius Henrichs106122338584670188940918230
13.erfnor58119887556136823707458474
14.K_Dolatmanesh16811355442682101871610247
15.elsy1601070362399060169011690
16.Reza Babri9410586257450106057
17.nshz867105693545752907520233
18.iran map 281971038660081119020571346413
19.🅢🅐🅜🅐🅝➤531101661482546505460212
20.kaveh2018118987987241410492774
21.NFZANMNIM4098227315296681722272
22.mehranvictim157870960142230314872172
23.kiumars862282583088967816265944200
24.ChehrehBargi150555231044348010117028136
25.HaSsan Mohammadi13488438327430563168413
26.RounakZA1544622182322600223075
27.Reza_koulivand7244982980109141654041
28.Lorsyvtc10044372800451111924923238
29.drzakery1764226220219111291336
30.ali-1451739522372333503280112
31.Shahinnia637389414536031001
32.hasaan22689385573320520205068
33.Sosha19961743835197368300681117
34.fereydoon5553393710172539100390050
35.osmword713666205631407315815170
36.ArastehNasab9331091865275022231441
37.Ebrahim Nejati22025391838298262592373
38.Althemapper3323501991660035207
39.ali dini321989712600057322
40.epsi1on351964948201019507655
41.Lucitucci31190858000000
42.Afnui12 (Apple)881766105417100171016
43.MariusEbe4173814352210207240
44.tony_hny (Apple)168168133712100121049
45.sgalaxya71silver161659944134311981311
46.mmmkh42616471081132034531879
47.geoaria51161487012700115312
48.hassaan22715870000000
49.saeidkayvan431573706365003660361
50.mahm00d_ehsani251558450387003830254
51.MURrashed (Apple)144154990526002258228
52.ayene161529759500202
53.Aliaps22150273411606140118
54.Szrenica (Apple)614431344710000
55.Imanmoghimi1014203000102
56.JuanDeFuca (Apple)1313761027000000
57.Mahdi Aghashiri44137150514200131040
58.savanaina4413688261151121011015
59.alami8201350652550137124
60.Aligh191344432800092387
61.GobiDesert (Apple)1091298235830080120
62.mehrdad313127397742043507
63.Nosratian19112634222012105
64.Farshiid193123734113700137050
65.wmortimer25122311203405610
66.GotthardPass (Apple)1411219247560056016
67.ImmaBeMe17111823200202
68.RoqueNublo (Apple)44117165721002108
69.Belletower (Apple)1821165151970091046
70.H-e-Y701126661123016142018
71.Solheimajokull (Apple)961080106420042028
72.sacha0011107912523107152
73.adeel-F271038298100000
74.lockdownguy4100966220400203019
75.BahramRousta159100439320900208087
76.Mahdi Nameghi2096711100101
77.Safarmohammad7696045512623363131
78.hamidreza202695386943004200
79.Hadi Omid1809313687408661140
80.Seandebasti192976111402955235
81.CowlesBog (Apple)9389926736003409
82.Shayanrj387767014601601212
83.Reza_Kazemi751158722081384201380179
84.mahdimotie29800404980084644
85.Embajadores (Apple)4977416930002605
86.rivermont274924054054000
87.Tape adalyeh fozool13747362000000
88.Casentenisi (Apple)121738151380035014
89.SomeoneElse_Revert16830000000
90.Berrely2565040786175403
91.kayvan213264998136001360125
92.aliabbasi1356352646125601059064
93.HarrisonSpring (Apple)1796428918001805
94.GilpinFalls (Apple)5163025911000110016
95.AntelopeCliif (Apple)17262915224002406
96.Sremadi71628197168011680132
97.[*"ARA"*]24625344527249118
98.Curecanti (Apple)56624146330033011
99.SaikatM (Apple)561563810600
100.Ian_Mathisss126123403603111715
101.AllisonRoad (Apple)4607269100000
102.SCHLUMPFs158429354092904
103.BlckFrstExpt1258216724024000
104.Mandany65565239780068831
105.Morteza55561116200205
106.dmap_ir7558552300303
107.Simonmoon (Apple)16955355900900
108.Cloudbreak (Apple)785527913001304
109.jogging-stats25416716116000
110.Josefstadt (Apple)47519135280028012
111.reza13235512279270019112
112.Victor LP249946317001700
113.miladojie285494147560055566
114.MrKiavash25494206270222228
115.canaha44661493381721352512
116.Roanoke_Island (Apple)56476104350035017
117.PassoDelloStelvio (Apple)3246719031003106
118.LakeBled (Apple)8466306300200
119.MAJID-N18465260470050010
120.nhk ID246515531031000
121.ForbiddenCity (Apple)8044455330033029
122.mohsen sam daliri254444158010015
123.HydrogenMan144241325002500
124.MavericksBB (Apple)454346724002404
125.BanjaraHills (Apple)374329917001701
126.Robert Bobby cz1427183350181103
127.amiradin66422127485051042
128.Mohammad Amirabdollahi2421201200010
129.Farzad1369441422265016227
130.MakinIsland (Apple)994084811001103
131.VolgaDonCanal (Apple)5386195000000
132.shokrian1036969301026
133.EgholmIsland (Apple)683688924002402
134.BinghamPond (Apple)573676724002407
135.Arash_Fe936525617001221
136.GameO7er63361209180015323
137.AmbergrisCaye (Apple)3634515100101
138.WadiShab (Apple)6134252140014012
139.HomeShet11339294401307
140.Fjallsjoalven (Apple)6033365160016010
141.WindermereLake (Apple)4133144400402
142.zeynal93535327219200216015
143.Grasmere (Apple)9232542250025020
144.ErzsebetTer (Apple)373195024002402
145.PicaPico23191701600040
146.VLD181 (Facebook)131728000000
147.LakeVelence (Apple)2831053260026015
148.marziyeh bashiri12309393001002
149.farshid20113061212415013415
150.Kadikoy (Apple)1023041917001708
151.Atropates928123301000
152.Amir sh moradi4280158250121113
153.PupukeaShore (Apple)3127929170017014
154.QuackLake (Apple)762684417001700
155.laflovver (Mapbox)22670000000
156.Amirabbas741226521913015514
157.Bndp16260119121021008
158.masih honarinejad142586200200
159.zwombie125810520020000
160.jamesband20054256137300300
161.fenrisster1252230600402
162.JonesFalls (Apple)6125035500502
163.wheelmap_visitor22480000000
164.TwoMedicine (Apple)32471853000024
165.neysaritabrizi_na324522517001701
166.Hervé TUC22445815001414
167.Alidousti1024314518201711
168.M30523768500502
169.Reza Ostovar623116013001302
170.@rb122287418001806
171.NMirzayi342236900904
172.mahornews7221210300212
173.ratrun312194100101
174.hossein razavi2214161230017611
175.0314242120000000
176.ehsanhg492124400405
177.Borjian620815610001002
178.MSKF420810431030101
179.zorque1206204100000
180.azarbakhsh9420615000000
181.Estabraghniababak3204903302904
182.Piedmont22 (Apple)5203129000000
183.Guanabacoa (Apple)619645800804
184.HOJJATARABZADEH6195152802525
185.satiaisp140111944914001009
186.alivafaei1191187100101
187.saeed shabani9180163100101
188.smkoJoon1117973302103
189.VLD159 (Facebook)11790000000
190.Dan_yal6176141850803
191.Almucheck Almucheck11760000000
192.amrita gautam16116921610161000
193.Hanan Tikveša416237100101
194.YoyogiPark (Apple)331623010001003
195.AmZaf191629100011
196.Eixample (Apple)4616013100100
197.меняаи461560000000
198.CathedralPines (Apple)5215035100100
199.AdamCooper95214812517011331
200.asady10081404715001502
201.Amir Tahery12139817060313
202.HangingLake (Apple)2913814600603
203.Samaipata (Apple)181388900905
204.BatsmanMapsman (Apple)1136130100000
205.Osm19805413520501203
206.NuupKangerlua (Apple)331351110001006
207.Geofab OSM613250000100
208.MrTheGeographe113114300002
209.Mehdi Azimi612917601405
210.javad337912937704212
211.Antiparos (Apple)3512524900900
212.ceid abbas412528700600
213.OlipaIsland (Apple)241241510001003
214.ForestPark (Apple)512327100100
215.fonooni1012350320031021
216.AyersRock (Apple)311728600600
217.liniolon11114546001014
218.lvlahdi111431400402
219.mcuteangel131087121001603
220.PizBernina (Apple)1410216000000
221.saeed salmani1110178100102
222.Reza Bahrami410171501100
223.Mohsen_Kimia9100181200705
224.Armin5299841900608
225.ApostleIslands (Apple)20961111001102
226.Jorisbo34963000000
227.Navid Hosseinzadeh294431801200
228.kurdish-osm5936401302
229.Amiri6819349200000
230.BonanzaPeak (Apple)59113000000
231.tjnakano5917312010022
232.kiaraSh-Q368937140212019
233.LaMariscal (Apple)38944140014011
234.Shervin110228854700703
235.LacDeYate (Apple)38865700709
236.cloverdiamond20018627606000
237.alibahrami009828271400400
238.behinam158142160114011
239.JoshyWight178550001052
240.Ercan 551177689070711
241.SurryHills (Apple)37723000000
242.ya mahdi18770000000
243.Vira company7377720000078
244.Polyglot1766412012000
245.sajjad keyhani157520600601
246.maryam mt287222210003
247.RainbowReef (Apple)57222700702
248.HindmarshSquare (Apple)17250000000
249.Ghasem-743471281004608
250.Yaser_maku1711000000
251.CalleNorzaragay (Apple)18705100010012
252.Santurce (Apple)37024300000
253.wvdp3693200202
254.MurchisonPromontory (Apple)21695000000
255.علی جوادی56948500053
256.Jobigutenburg68680000000
257.kamranf486617100107
258.FerriZapdos264411200712
259.mkhp199026348500500
260.Babollah16256500500
261.kouhi_rb5622410001009
262.Ali11012818620000000
263.Ali Zangeneh16158000000
264.VLD165 (Facebook)1600000000
265.Pavy_55536048707000
266.mmortaji8590000000
267.Shariati35952400402
268.karenvand4583891190014
269.DeccanPlateau (Apple)7578200201
270.VLD097 (Facebook)35713101000
271.sajjadshoja65515900907
272.Annobon (Apple)15550000000
273.KazakhSteppe (Apple)45530600600
274.Milad Farhani145423201008
275.ontari1541000000
276.PontaDoOuro (Apple)11537000000
277.Javadmba5353410000041
278.RossSea (Apple)5536400400
279.Dimanertebat5353390000039
280.Olyon10520100000
281.m_gkh15216000000
282.Coolbaugh (Apple)19529100102
283.Ometepe (Apple)15123000000
284.مهدی اریامنش14518600603
285.mueschel35500000000
286.Pantanal5 (Apple)15026000000
287.IsleofSkye9 (Apple)4497500100
288.Dorsoduro (Apple)34912000000
289.niranshahi54815000000
290.Teemi_classic14616303000
291.JoeG14539400310
292.Balchug (Apple)54435100008
293.eluinie14437606000
294.Frankst14338000000
295.mbayat204211000000
296.Hossein Khodadadi5410400403
297.nej139834121201102
298.alirezadehghan84035100103
299.kamalkgk93919100108
300.IT NO3439180000016
301.MB_200983928300016
302.Hamid Madadi63929301203
303.b-jazz-bot38380000000
304.عرفان رجبی63822301105
305.Moien13735100201
306.PiazzaDellaSignoria (Apple)73711400401
307.Cand0Canal (Apple)83714700705
308.ChapmansPeak (Apple)33727400400
309.Maziar Hamzehei1379700701
310.Lassine7723624606000
311.فروشگاه تهران شبرنگ6365103001
312.ir_map93676206012
313.Mohammad Rahimi (MRDsoft)13522506105
314.علی زرنگ2356100001
315.Siahroodimobile10358101004
316.Harsha Baiju13427200201
317.Popolon1339000000
318.hoseinnargeh83317301003
319.araamir63320507009
320.Yukays1324000000
321.ozhanf23215000000
322.alimabksbm43212400401
323.RooseveltIsland (Apple)15320500502
324.Sewickley (Apple)14313400403
325.HamidHeydari783123300015
326.Artibonite (Apple)331610001005
327.Winner53114400402
328.mahditk33111700700
329.AuenseeLake (Apple)231811001100
330.ALu685300000000
331.sim2290000000
332.Kia Faraji32910112008
333.amirarnik13294100001
334.z-n12825200200
335.RobertR117270000000
336.m2loyal5279000000
337.FvGordon3264000000
338.Tineretului (Apple)26260000000
339.chavoshi5263000000
340.Garmin-User1250000000
341.Majidtak2253000000
342.Ali527713728250000000
343.HT29245000002
344.amin10o87742311600606
345.pilsa62312301101
346.m09112323190000030
347.Amin_m62310200200
348.hosein kh1227500500
349.jalalzaei_da62211600606
350.VulkanMaps32219000000
351.hosein19932228200202
352.j_sadi52113100011
353.zekerya5214200201
354.Fabe5642115100100
355.milad4666217400500
356.karimoghaddamfarimani3203400402
357.rmoj1282190000000
358.silver722313183000003
359.kargarmohammad51814303005
360.Mohammadyamini4184100202
361.Creando21816202000
362.Hasanpour1186000000
363.ParqueRodo (Apple)18180000000
364.ahmad626215189000006
365.Mohmmad Nikzad1170000000
366.jahan76171500509
367.Sina Bahari1175102002
368.goodboy896170000000
369.Nadimi11713300002
370.behnam6051712205002
371.RwenzoriRange (Apple)2169000000
372.hadi01242160300301
373.SARDAROK1016160000016
374.فروشگاه گیلانه2161310304
375.Sajad sfr4166111004
376.EtangDeBerre (Apple)3159100100
377.ehsan62396159202004
378.yasharrrrr31511200267
379.MountezumaFalls (Apple)5152400401
380.Masoud Poortorab1153000001
381.Tchoupitoulas (Apple)5152100106
382.RAytoun1157300300
383.Ömer Faruk Çakmak15150000000
384.MaryZaboli51510203001
385.Davood4148101008
386.مهدی آریامنش4140000000
387.danialbehzadi5141200203
388.شهرک خودرو گودرزی14144000004
389.Pooyan Parsa1147111003
390.smapp4148100002
391.user_535910130000000
392.BMehrabani5135100015
393.mojniknam11310200200
394.Booker Dewitt BSI4132000001
395.Zinoural1130000000
396.Ali youneci3139101002
397.ali majd1133020004
398.beowulf20002139100011
399.BCNorwich3125000000
400.Parsitoos8123100102
401.mohsen12994128204004
402.Blachernae (Apple)2123200200
403.IleDeLaTortue (Apple)4122100100
404.hydrogeology901120000000
405.Mehregan7121000000
406.rz_pb91280000015
407.GuairaFalls (Apple)3113200200
408.javad13733116100000
409.*ARA*3110000000
410.madsforwhat (Apple)1111000000
411.StikineIcefield (Apple)2111000000
412.WohraRiver (Apple)3115300301
413.VHDNKD9111000002
414.Salah-sbk2110000000
415.osmbuildings5110000000
416.yahya Dalir4107100002
417.Aryan20201107101002
418.killercode3103000001
419.Mohammad Hossein Shojaeinia2100000000
420.مجتمع سنگ شایسته3102000001
421.Adelante66669100000000
422.Mohsen soury1101200200
423.Kam_Biz6100120103
424.Irani12345678901234567892100000000
425.Josef7310100000000
426.iamelika1108200020
427.Behnam Nasehi1108201101
428.Morteza_amd10108000008
429.amir hatami1104102001
430.vojoudi2852107100101
431.Majid13981107000007
432.freemsa794000004
433.快乐的老鼠宝宝290000000
434.parva18196101002
435.Moien Balalipor796010007
436.Katauri395100001
437.mshahr1491100100
438.geo_roads (Apple)190000000
439.CarterBarr (Apple)490100100
440.ileantac590000000
441.hamednasrolahi692000000
442.sanakora381000002
443.aalfa384101001
444.Yousef Alizadeh383000002
445.Pouriya k288000008
446.mnakhaei382000000
447.TanamiDesert (Apple)286100100
448.Mohroba281000002
449.mohamm@d184100101
450.miladsafardoost1367582100101
451.Davoud5s280000000
452.MapQueen101181000000
453.پژوهش سرای دانش آموزی187102001
454.Houshidar881000001
455.TeltowCanal (Apple)187100100
456.benyamin___584000004
457.sarvapps884000004
458.pcmehr186101001
459.reza masoudi382000002
460.yazdaniehsan5880000016
461.shahabixe285101001
462.Ahmad Ataei187101000
463.barazesh174200204
464.آماج صنعت آذر670000000
465.Yasser Salehabadi374100102
466.SomeoneElse_Reverts170000000
467.Habib Dadkhah274101000
468.puzzleadv021374101001
469.mahdishirdel23273000001
470.Mohamad Sadegh175102001
471.Ramtingh174101001
472.apm-wa170000000
473.ZocaloBlanco (Apple)670000000
474.Shayanmrd375100002
475.Dr Haghkhah Pharmacy172000002
476.UmbrailMNTN (Apple)570100101
477.aevalanche6760000010
478.vhashemi374100011
479.A9a3666000006
480.Arman sf165102002
481.Amir Abtahi264101002
482.نانوسنتر262100101
483.KrugerPark (Apple)460100101
484.saberriahi263100101
485.VLD151 (Facebook)660000000
486.lkramin164102001
487.pedr0faria164101000
488.mehdimadani663000003
489.EigerMt (Apple)160000000
490.danyalghgh264101001
491.قاب عکس سما561000000
492.Drewarner (Mapbox)162000000
493.Kanoon Sarafan260000000
494.Sorenah264000001
495.amin102160000000
496.rasooluk007262000000
497.salehsahebdadi260000000
498.Balad_Leon260000000
499.alirezamap560000000
500.vahidhatami165101002