About:
Date:
Edits of Iran for Jan, 20th 2021
Report run @ Jan, 21st 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Iran last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.Althemapper5941224091112643738815010232103276
2.AhmadHB993650575772425092901779216229
3.iran map 2883555209400725294218492876231960
4.TWHB144926747790883224125734
5.nisha1995359428102650718720801116386161
6.Mostafa Ahangarha1126331431827326440494234430313
7.moreno961832843923273820157323932016
8.elsy166185401262110198220179823
9.drzakery7417360159781248002802435
10.Reza_koulivand3061403211112733916457150216
11.Saeed SJ1220135524034134910013453404
12.*ARA*107125888108964511346652855
13.ChehrehBargi15811091763587310521447218223
14.araash21151104925199562709940435
15.nshz1325109122935907609030334
16.Mahdi Aghashiri848654199662100603061
17.ali dini538359513367700684025
18.Claudius Henrichs2608358450564652853712132
19.Estabraghniababak377079378256801034321160
20.kartonage4867402221404032
21.Reza_Kazemi7567162741356949347194601399
22.Darya Msnesh357500000000
23.MahitaRadin854456358101001350
24.kesler8544222553832183532024
25.geoaria4650592477464021051749
26.kamranh20320585013642105123247434
27.031424746978618226241
28.DaveLakowski114366448134000285530
29.Safarmohammad2084326184449232114242235
30.Farzad13691064155147530912524824105
31.kiaraSh-Q232408912682823271951363
32.fereydoon5554584060126036300354970
33.Andre Engels133762334124100190442
34.osmword5636273144289120551632
35.Milad Farhani883433345600144820
36.🅢🅐🅜🅐🅝➤224331158713300133066
37.Talika253231270351804528112
38.Mohammad Amirabdollahi10129287321750191313132
39.Rabin Ojha6268720764660462402
40.ابوالفضل خواجه62257860416020157236
41.taximaximdarab682569486314072985153
42.tony_hny (Apple)332255734515700159077
43.farhad_y1392227483552006243
44.Shahinnia992174169734022029130
45.vahid 1365h4092167842320153200277
46.RounakZA1082089391274002740184
47.hasaan22581206829715020151089
48.alibahrami0098282049162412904822310
49.abbas-as4351968820296802920213
50.Azxcen1111858126311501744031
51.shafagdm170177230291029029
52.benyaminghbenyamin821770186121011141102
53.MURrashed (Apple)1341761119124101237120
54.Chagodoshcha (Apple)1861749496630065049
55.Hadi Omid11117403342611633542650
56.omid104117317801564631112930
57.vardasht8172615577005351814
58.BalconesEscarpment (Apple)92168157949004909
59.aram_13751515001394483241210
60.hossein132671479175201212173
61.Taha talebi17139911301722016434
62.iriman681398496850171330
63.alirezaee245138432461074405
64.Porphyrion6133912703911442
65.rafiei13929126399370020154
66.Mandany157126039813305111386
67.alefvanoon3117532754084346
68.hamidMA821168360227002270221
69.shokrian21116618120039919
70.HOJJATARABZADEH4511524065401037665
71.Kanchenjunga (Apple)1761138247650065036
72.ArastehNasab4511074728203681037
73.NathanLee71050913970285710
74.HidikaBarhame57102680668216009
75.dimiti1061017577205001986312
76.Mahdi Nameghi3397855256024030
77.satiaisp6934235131001290108
78.mahmoudabadi_fm300825272181001810185
79.mohsen sam daliri351817538260400176
80.dell3porde12789363390984174
81.علی جوادی607811587650273358
82.Afnui12 (Apple)6476743912100121010
83.Kavimap474557681007560
84.adib rahimi497423926002934129
85.fatemeh tamnia3722655640580227
86.Reza Babri58677390240611018
87.محمد هوشنگی237652206790177359
88.r_mo_20046364821811401110050
89.NFZANMNIM6626227330035020
90.Ardkp12623374590640224
91.kaveh20186361440523029155
92.Ghybu15895091500510
93.Omotesando (Apple)4656296500050025
94.Mehrab Parvizi14562267200570019
95.Fjallsjoalven (Apple)59491163500050030
96.RooseveltIsland (Apple)92461123440044038
97.SE161456446800800
98.Khashi_Jo0oN29453267730073032
99.dromedar61245244111001000
100.Mahdikhoramrooz87444125580058041
101.FvGordon74391141000912
102.Giuseppe Garibaldi3843812650348019
103.TillamookBay (Apple)6741214130003007
104.MAJID-N839632123001940
105.mrhamar73903910000000
106.Armin555376233360325326
107.Kuscheldeckedestodes137636011001100
108.sinahajian43602992700006
109.savanaina5836057234219011
110.ratrun4935325000000
111.Belletower (Apple)813508123002307
112.ZocaloBlanco (Apple)3434474180018012
113.user 57433512623002234
114.Finisterre (Apple)5332249170017013
115.Reza_sfz93195000000
116.kurdish-osm231423100105
117.QuackLake (Apple)833143625002502
118.رجبی9301357450127734
119.2-wheels12297232320181502
120.chavoshi13295215700303
121.Olotele (Apple)772776214001408
122.Secouss2271260900630
123.Amin Saleh5626479242320120
124.namprati126313416013300
125.DanaeBrookCanyon (Apple)292627116001602
126.Osm19801025853160425024
127.1354132385312011103
128.kantek12362210001004
129.peymanajax22335213001204
130.rezamonjezi59227153170101244
131.Ganj6224188800808
132.Mar Mar1224222200000
133.Ali Doroushi2222017600204
134.m_mehrdad199013218140221002
135.آرمان غلامی2214179300401
136.Porya La2221436200111
137.pilsa102091171000100
138.amirrajaeizadeh4019915124051320
139.Reza Farajkouhi819813024001362
140.mahdinasiri4197190500144
141.MMortaji1519011425041606
142.Geirangerfjord (Apple)2618622900902
143.Nima Khalili518514505306
144.Esmaeil_savari718160290029015
145.jalalzaei_da1017633300030027
146.MeHRAN ViCTiM117558300300
147.Reza Forouzesh317314916001600
148.VLD159 (Facebook)416712924024000
149.achuK77155416050021
150.erfan97191551600600
151.Azarhoosh1415512914001409
152.asturksever115294000000
153.Vahid Hosseini291509000009
154.Javadmba14414912900000129
155.zarchin214511615001502
156.Sasan19814531803400
157.kremers2314477600700
158.ehsankeshavarzi61393300300
159.Polarbear-repair11330000000
160.jafarmorshedi2133127400405
161.a-akhavi63132409025010
162.GreenRunner011302100000
163.mahm0ud111270000000
164.Morteza_amd4212653150111014
165.นเรศวร112559500000
166.Ali Asghar Shafiee612453300210
167.MWind_512196900800
168.Aliaps711679142211023
169.mamadnobari301138010026225
170.AmZaf911263700413
171.pedr0faria511142807001
172.@mir@arsalan41047820002000
173.Mohammad Hejabri110319100100
174.TheNingen171020000000
175.danialbehzadi26991000001
176.ehsan623999891500049
177.Rezafathi6999746100001
178.mbmbhh29718240025013
179.StormKing (Apple)20938800800
180.mehralihouse393601203904
181.بنده خدا3920000000
182.Iman_Salarvand59021500509
183.pendar6699053400200
184.gholizadeh38827200020014
185.OVOG18577800400
186.Kadikoy (Apple)128312100101
187.user_535916800000000
188.hamidkk578591209303
189.alireza68111912783510001009
190.jahan77774800802
191.Hadi_dp5734000001
192.Kia Faraji870431020040
193.filu47036702100
194.Jake Strine16658500300
195.Hosseinbnd46623600336
196.kiankk20650000000
197.karimoghaddamfarimani66423910707
198.ghadami55938500401
199.Hamze Zarei7592700706
200.M303582012001200
201.shahami15755100102
202.alipakdel7415651300300
203.omid635550000000
204.nasrok215411500301
205.minhtmi25345500036
206.Navid Hosseinzadeh35215702101
207.Baidax25144402200
208.hosein199365127700706
209.mustermannxx3490000000
210.petross1473000200
211.MavericksBB (Apple)6460000000
212.esmaeil89724644100004
213.Pedram Allahrezaei164422404007
214.Kak Seywan34424300210
215.mohamm@d124391001510
216.omid_kheiry14338502030
217.b-jazz-bot42420000000
218.هومن حسینی22429200202
219.mehdiamirinazari4425000002
220.محسن عبدی2141343110224
221.ir_map1041132002015
222.Adelhash2416000001
223.Reino Baptista2408101000
224.HMajnoonian3539361010035
225.stadiaarcadia13923110000
226.mka20873919501301
227.MrOstad25390000000
228.reza1881113815400402
229.IzogamTakgam25377000005
230.1T-money23632200020
231.MatzeM3360000000
232.davidfaure_bot17340000000
233.Alireza_Jackson5342100102
234.sajjadsk6819340000000
235.FUZZY_422331000000
236.vahabzadeh43214602405
237.milad hajili7324100011
238.RezaMard33223100011
239.dmap_ir4312100100
240.ayene5306600600
241.mobin20124292200200
242.moorteza13296000004
243.irmaximsaveh72815600604
244.SashaXadi22812200204
245.gpskoohir12288000007
246.jalal6882810700707
247.sajjad keyhani9270000000
248.mr_maragheh22274021001
249.mueschel25270000000
250.Saeed Deyhim42611102001
251.woodpeck_repair1260000000
252.mactoos1338926151010010
253.geo_roads (Apple)5260030000
254.landfahrer7260000000
255.jahani969226261000001
256.gm9522523200002
257.mostafa maleki102510400404
258.hb321256400403
259.miraziz7252514202006
260.Xaqan137342522100002
261.hsjhsjhsj2240200000
262.1noisy524240000025
263.Aligh4238300309
264.wmortimer12320303000
265.FarbodZarei945235000005
266.JalalA22315300300
267.nazi habibi22317201014
268.Aryoshop42314203002
269.Hamid Reza Azmayesh3230000000
270.Seyed Ali Hoseini17230100011
271.rouelibre122220000000
272.jafari_ma5227300301
273.ali_6412219101001
274.hamidrezaf42213202003
275.Atalanttore12210000000
276.totonchi559224101001
277.Kiaxkx12220202002
278.arash596418224200202
279.Yasser Safari4210000000
280.AliPPP7211500504
281.esem198214206000003
282.Hosein_shirzad6209302204
283.Ali namah1020200000020
284.mramir_af21911200200
285.cartorhythm (Apple)1190000000
286.ghafourih21719160000015
287.Note Control3192500505
288.m2loyal21912300300
289.eshagh3188202004
290.mr13phoenix5187200201
291.najafabadmelk9182000001
292.MansourRostami21811401123
293.Alirezar31310186101006
294.reza_saiberi2185200202
295.Rah_nama1178202002
296.ولد ثامر1179100103
297.jamesband20052171000000
298.Asal Nemati 7676!@4164202002
299.HadiFarnoud21612303003
300.Nabil2000116160000014
301.Mohammad Damavandi11611401301
302.gladys_foster21611612300000
303.Reza Bahrami5168100103
304.rumioso11512303000
305.محمد یدی8152000002
306.Alighassemian15155000005
307.HosseinBFarahani51512102004
308.rahimi m2159000302
309.VLD094 (Facebook)1156000000
310.hashemiyan6154101001
311.hosein98833152100001
312.B&hz@d1145200201
313.Amin Rastgoo2145101003
314.Mateusz Konieczny2140000000
315.waagas11412000000
316.آرمین بریمانی10144111001
317.Navid Sadeghieh1142100101
318.chalist2130000000
319.Davoud5s5134101002
320.Viki_travel_weak (Mapbox)4132000000
321.shahbaz685130000000
322.willisturm8130000000
323.Mehdi Heydari91223501108
324.abbas101451120000000
325.Pouriya k212120000021
326.Muhammad Fattahi1122000000
327.SamiSays911211100001
328.AA king2128300000
329.املاک کارن4127101102
330.Reza3211210100100
331.Dan_yal3122300303
332.Garmin-User2110000000
333.mneko1110000000
334.Tiriptoop3115101002
335.Hamed Mahmoudkhani1117300303
336.لوازم کوهنوردی سیمرغ2115102001
337.Rohullah Hassani5114000008
338.saeedsgh1113100102
339.Mohammadmehdi9611110000001
340.afshin khodaei2113100101
341.pushti021109100011
342.saeid63t1100000000
343.Laith Zwain110100000010
344.891mt4101000000
345.HT24105100013
346.gnoye1108202000
347.ahmad_areyan4100400403
348.Farnad1106200100
349.فروشگاه گیلانه3105102001
350.Pansion Arish3104101000
351.63mehdift635100000000
352.ec1993210100000016
353.RScheiber590000000
354.NIMA_SMART492000002
355.Hossein1234196111002
356.Rezaganjavi192000001
357.Mohamad gharibi191111001
358.Amin_m492100101
359.saberriahi290400404
360.m_moradian396100003
361.فروشگاه لوازم آرایشی میرکمالی296100001
362.Asghar Gh4970000010
363.aramiran751893000006
364.javadhasani494000004
365.Amirhossein Bozorgiyan398101002
366.rabashiri391100101
367.SekeRob690000000
368.thetornado76380000000
369.iman Yusefzadeh285100005
370.shahrebours782000003
371.Omid1235180000000
372.Flynn Marquardt280000000
373.Hadi000185101001
374.Andre68180000000
375.Majid Sorkhi486103005
376.Alirezach11285101002
377.Zeinali Jan382000001
378.Saeid Mohamadi284100102
379.Farid Rezaei480000000
380.amin_najafi881000001
381.draw our country480000000
382.Sosha1996480000000
383.Sasan Sahafi484101001
384.annakulikowa (Mapbox)480000000
385.Zkri1870000013
386.khaki6080283000001
387.mohammadsarbandi785000005
388.mrh_esf283300200
389.Metallonic282000005
390.aliebrahempoor374101001
391.VigotheCarpathian (Kaart)175000000
392.moghaddas373100101
393.arezu270000000
394.G1asshouse770000000
395.Pouya samadi377000007
396.mohammad_mesbah670000000
397.PlayzinhoAgro470000000
398.VLD087 (Facebook)170011000
399.janisomoashi275100011
400.siavash_ahmadnia572000001
401.Ebrahim Ejazy674001008
402.alireza0361374101001
403.alireza ferdosi174100012
404.kassabmeatshop171000001
405.omidkhalegh172000000
406.Ali bower677000007
407.abs-j170000000
408.Ze0zohk1360000000
409.ayratin461000001
410.youpoosh362000001
411.Xmage165101002
412.Mahdi niazimanesh164000000
413.Dayan13264100102
414.Mehdi Assemi666000006
415.pooyaa_360000000
416.Sina1990165101000
417.محمد فهد165100011
418.MahanGhane461020001
419.tavasoli160000000
420.masoudmtwo165100022
421.Majid Sartipi260000000
422.Mohammadyamini161100100
423.ERKhansari164101001
424.agah ashrafi165101001
425.NimaNaderian165102001
426.mahmoudbayandor350000000
427.etaco154101001
428.rasmeshab252000001
429.jay_sardesai154101000
430.bingo550000000
431.ali_karami452000004
432.elmira721552000002
433.Hossein zrz152010001
434.Mr_contribute151000000
435.pamdado154102001
436.sajad nazari353000003
437.Peyman47154101001
438.Saleh80154102001
439.ELLMAS551000001
440.Bibak_na455000003
441.Armania150000000
442.Alifaraji154100011
443.sh_karaj150200202
444.mehdimadani554000004
445.Alimohammadi6485154101001
446.Shahfar250000000
447.masih honarinejad251110103
448.Russ McD150000000
449.irantablo142000100
450.UE_Su440000000
451.daderkina (Mapbox)142000000
452.IMYzing442000003
453.M295444000008
454.NikitaSalt (Mapbox)141000000
455.MrKiavash143000000
456.mirikaaa (Mapbox)241000000
457.moho_78141000001
458.IМAN440000000
459.fajr laboratory342000001
460.kian niakan442000001
461.Darna_Amol441000001
462.younes1369440000000
463.Ali p1990240000000
464.H3KTOR141100101
465.Hamid Roohani241100101
466.Fateme_Roshan140000000
467.رضاییjavad140110102
468.dinasys242000001
469.mehdi fereidooni441000001
470.alternatiph240000000
471.VLD083 (Facebook)140000000
472.bentii342000002
473.rezaebrahimi59331000001
474.mrmoradi9336130000000
475.wetland2020330000000
476.mostafa8967231000001
477.مرکز خریدآبلیمو سنتی نقش جهان132000000
478.Zahraghasemzade131000100
479.bime_dana_farvahar131020003
480.m_usefy232000003
481.meghdad2020331000002
482.Pariia133000003
483.Safira Group230000000
484.electropishroonovin232000001
485.Liberal Man130000000
486.Ahmadrhmy332000004
487.shahi999231000000
488.Mohamad1029231000001
489.GoudarzJafari231000002
490.RossSea (Apple)130000000
491.agcmarand230000000
492.mohamadmehdi133000003
493.hucceyn132000101
494.OSEHb (Mapbox)230000000
495.Sligo1971133000003
496.rahagol131000002
497.hassan ghorogh131000000
498.Alex-a (Mapbox)131000000
499.bear2327131100101
500.Coda_ardy331000002