About:
Date:
Edits of Iran for Aug, 07th 2020
Report run @ Aug, 08th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Iran last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.NFZANMNIM414902475589588327724545426181772
2.iriman339666713886240361001833135197430
3.Ali Zangeneh2194686716073202327697761017770180
4.Yashar_osm15635802317292898024170389949
5.iran map 28373214991408023650462168761940
6.Dwaalgast621078201921070010700
7.kaveh2018293175421516842006819760283
8.Suny202082816523851522270522251141
9.hasaan221450148705879180420179110458
10.araash153213933543715359015350230
11.nshz121013379381511866010081363
12.*ARA*1411147555607551553273029179
13.Safarmohammad17211286490720106009824211
14.Mostafa Ahangarha1711225946113170113415405
15.Aliaps2361017466365254727031911432
16.Claudius Henrichs119986850373931172971690
17.ChehrehBargi2329106387674714829223232238
18.Saeed SJ5018952335810415110261329
19.fereydoon555882742927856402061324113
20.Afnui122497032489277603775048
21.minhtmi1764425621441115114
22.Estabraghniababak6454244340678011038153170
23.RounakZA24852871691979009790719
24.Shahinnia13352184190866155108493
25.kesler848949951160910237
26.nisha199517453336312320111445319
27.moreno9634441125209761423742
28.Mandany3524268157524511213423190
29.Mohammadyamini25542392317394033037466
30.MeHRAN ViCTiM283410327811261109724176
31.Mojimichael41399022785210455333244
32.MiladHosseini7532102723397138613437
33.kiaraSh-Q174317117133414632145994
34.Ali khodayari42331211178660006600486
35.hamidMA15531201498708007100537
36.ali dini22297318832490024434
37.AhmadHB22529361659190113015
38.aliebrahempoor10527141050150036812145
39.tony_hny279255692914000140048
40.Mahdi Aghashiri104250953918120163366
41.Baamdaad502481334230018222
42.shokrian62207239360014329112
43.arashbz72462030853497004970313
44.Morteza Neyestani291892645483074730431
45.arashbz98341727703384003840272
46.m2017141706122510735541426
47.Ali Doroushi4615444848501044344
48.geoaria301510102927601258170
49.Note Control2615031093701225031
50.behrooz shahraki201340141110001100110
51.Renas Azad1712712571103800
52.Osm1980211126480142016146634
53.mahmoudabadi_fm4561101404224002250217
54.Porphyrion610989654921262
55.pilsa88105171524413405
56.LoganQ1901000694900902
57.Hadi Omid1469941995024600170
58.geo_roads49795411001107
59.user 5749968557781325023
60.petross56965300820380111
61.QuackLake5092541716001602
62.luiswoo390363998068930
63.MurchisonPromontory75892185650065017
64.Anto1101881714550191201
65.moly4316183158921601991604
66.Jamal mostafazadeh728286010009010
67.habibinajafi186804195920092086
68.Reza Bahrami188026491202703
69.movie_fan_sal28795403700705
70.RossSea63790288220022013
71.Ebrahim Nejati11754871030004
72.Kavimap671129174046265
73.taraeva26975581390137000
74.LomasDelGuijarro44696104280028022
75.eng_movahedim3670401870011405
76.Heilbronnx166960552015100
77.ayene3566116623011302
78.karbalai milad566160000000
79.Mohammad Damavandi6589566300201
80.haweejoori2585412600203
81.lumia92023574498390032018
82.ZocaloBlanco8755612921002109
83.Hasankhkh4545533110011011
84.Andre Engels254047852004660
85.hamidreza206526516500500
86.M3027515417300515123
87.mahdi abedini5510481300301
88.BalconesEscarpment70500107370037012
89.SnappFood1264934274190740140
90.Reeeza21481378300131012
91.Mohamad443947471243270313323
92.Chagodoshcha4346919124002407
93.iWowik14670000000
94.amirkarimi1446122237003702
95.Amirabbas741544729353013141125
96.RochellaD244641425001960
97.Roten Mostafa6442180200019010
98.Omotesando484425014001404
99.B&hz@d28440204375026720
100.zarchin643135334003404
101.Nakaner-repair24260000000
102.ayratin742523212031101
103.Belletower7841895210021011
104.Pellissippie3141451190019020
105.135444400126590057127
106.mohsen vatankhah27377110740052069
107.Reza++153753569009014
108.bestc0d3r163544100100
109.Geirangerfjord323486715001506
110.StormKing423455614001405
111.Pedram_ar6340274350235010
112.ABBanaderi15325225410833026
113.Javadmba30430628000000280
114.stadiaarcadia629111426022002
115.kurdish-osm22865213001200
116.armin0098272861853902116169
117.epsi1on82852271801802
118.OllieGreenwood227636303000
119.SHABANI MAGAWILA102758000000
120.Morteza_amd94274328007021
121.amin10o8775527179365027042
122.savanaina512636112801204
123.saeedmoradpour8126223120012011
124.ratrun332563000000
125.nabbi325315020002000
126.Olotele2424280800802
127.Libor Bednarik123712028028000
128.GlacierPeak452375913001307
129.Amin Saleh1232229110003
130.Alidousti2230226200200
131.freemsa56228242010020
132.danial98741122818444043000
133.خشایار نیکبخت2223155600605
134.reza valipoor722369000006
135.A_Ku2211203700700
136.Fjällsjöälven5520831600605
137.Najil120619012001205
138.salar-922220214926000260
139.رضاییjavad9202115500502
140.Mahdi Nameghi1219812600605
141.Vantajokull2419648500506
142.Kia Faraji201921023002096
143.Hossein Khodadadi21878114021202
144.rabashiri81851721000816
145.mohamm@d418411024032003
146.Mahdi K Fard3183802402400
147.sarfjoo516659600404
148.Kanchenjunga491612416001606
149.TillamookBay341551510001006
150.RoqueNublo371511917001702
151.MacLondon91462020008
152.sur11111449016013300
153.abtinmo214411922021001
154.SamuelJCole114211725025000
155.Milad Nekofar214110023001900
156.Finisterre351398400403
157.hemen kanigulzar71381067005019
158.Dan_yal1113746152016012
159.H3KTOR713045900906
160.Behrouz sedighian3129120800707
161.mehrdad3612540600600
162.ahmad_areyan31256100100
163.sasanrst312442130011010
164.Mohammadrezaaaa9120330000061
165.Sosha1996511947110002
166.hypermee271182211001104
167.FvGordon51178300300
168.Namvari10117511000806
169.خسروشاهی811510019010628
170.Farzad1369131107610001914
171.Majid139883109270000027
172.HT21010736200021
173.mshakorianengineer1310657160115010
174.Amin_m1410686700702
175.salhy06472810646150312014
176.Arlo James Barnes1104651500344
177.behnaqm16104381401907
178.khankandi199983300102
179.DanaeBrookCanyon27964200201
180.Pccnet169538602209
181.MehdiEmadi39423900908
182.RiverBearings78920000000
183.And_1218712100000
184.Maskanhelp398517400204
185.PicaPico18478500320
186.Salmanian784509025012
187.Safira Group137715000003
188.Segelpaule77362800000
189.Galakir207351200200
190.nasirimehr17269300300
191.AliPPP12719601506
192.Ali Zerang2702715001500
193.hadipaky26820820602
194.Rah_nama56827501043
195.Mohsen Rezaie186636603118
196.azakh-world5662020007
197.younes1369264501000901
198.goldenempireguy16338600600
199.Reza12056245600603
200.MTruns3611200202
201.Mohammad Amirabdollahi8592000000
202.Hamid Malekzadeh15824000000
203.cartorhythm215613400400
204.Armin5175632701319
205.MAJID-N25537400400
206.Morteza565429200007
207.ArtTec245334608004
208.mbyte15244808000
209.kooky_toky8525200200
210.alireza68111955215000000
211.Rahiminik55111101001
212.SIIO15046110012
213.Mojtaba Panahi54926301204
214.Alimocs24925400400
215.apm-wa64870000010
216.313Hadi4748160000028
217.user_535913470000000
218.Angry Kurd1470100100
219.VLD0875468000000
220.pkodame14536909000
221.sevensar14519402006
222.mueschel25440000000
223.koosha201434338000000
224.Omid Roosta14226707000
225.Muhammad Fattahi44125200200
226.Navid Hosseinzadeh34120300200
227.msh131354110500500
228.Jobigutenburg94120000020
229.ElYunque9404200201
230.Salinmxs240400000071
231.IranAm33934200003
232.Sasan192395000000
233.Milad Farhani2377400404
234.lvlahdi6367102000
235.kambizkelari21351800804
236.Mohammad Hejabri13419500703
237.Pakytosway1534340000020
238.minisms13411100101
239.chavoshi13331100100
240.joegreen2020103313300216
241.HForouhar123210500506
242.TrailRunning23117100100
243.alefvanoon13124500200
244.keivan23018200000
245.ShayanShomali103020302004
246.dieterdreist2296201000
247.Saeid50001297400400
248.@mir@arsalan12826200101
249.Saman Javid6286000000
250.yesok197410285200400
251.Iman_Salarvand12712200202
252.sadegh sadegh52723300104
253.m09111427192030015
254.Reza Gr4278701609
255.Zamen12625100000
256.sajjad keyhani9257400402
257.ladizelectronic7253000002
258.Alireza Shahrokhi5257000000
259.SadeghMaxim32519200201
260.amir samavati42415210030
261.daderkina32415000000
262.Pilatus911241200202
263.silly bucket12411200206
264.artan hatami8246101002
265.amirarnik3236200201
266.mhranahmdi42319102001
267.khayaty12310111006
268.Cactus gallery32311101005
269.Nima_zar22319000007
270.whalecone6227000000
271.Aliset5228202002
272.imanrasekh1222200202
273.ARATAA42111202004
274.RooseveltIsland12211200204
275.Moslem_dehnavi22110200200
276.Sawan Shariar4200000000
277.parisa rashidiNezhad1720150000016
278.basadi3205410035
279.Alireza Ghaffari2203100100
280.Majid Baz Shooshtarizadeh7200000000
281.aminsh771209500501
282.makaval10112012300100
283.Ali Zolfaghari2195320101
284.Free gems 81192200400
285.itvan6199201102
286.Saeid Mohamadi11910100012
287.mtavakolianr6195102002
288.oshihen9190200201
289.dmap_ir3183000000
290.Adelante66667183100005
291.Yaser_maku41811303003
292.erfan972180000000
293.mahdit10186000003
294.Mehrdad Nayeb2179202002
295.Bastor14922170000000
296.arashmardani21714100101
297.Mosi Amin2172100100
298.Hedgie82171000000
299.Alim173170000000
300.ghadami3162000002
301.jose_sousa2161101000
302.sina367531611202003
303.irmaximsaveh6165300302
304.m_bakhshipour4161400404
305.arezu4160000000
306.CooPer471163200200
307.c4ts11611100101
308.Rps33311512300030
309.wambacher1158101000
310.hosein kh2150000000
311.b-jazz-bot15150000000
312.Anodizingaria5155100011
313.mohannad feisali2157101002
314.ehsuuun10152000002
315.Mohammadam10103144000003
316.HidikaBarhame6144000000
317.Tchoupitoulas6143100101
318.VLD0851142000000
319.Simonmoon7142100100
320.WOOO13130000000
321.Imanmoghimi1137000009
322.hessam201721310202101
323.ayubpakzaat3135102002
324.Viki_travel_weak1135000000
325.Karen Maper9136000003
326.mparish7135000007
327.Christoph Lotz1120000000
328.jori82537122000000
329.Moj Sharif3128200004
330.masoudar5124102000
331.Stalfur1118100010
332.mr13phoenix9112000004
333.farhikhteh3118204005
334.Tabriz 1183119200013
335.alirezaal20027116101006
336.alimalekyazd1119100011
337.setarehmakoran2115100012
338.MohsenFirouzi11116000006
339.Siamak1261611100000012
340.proshatshopping2116101002
341.Hassan Hamidi9112000003
342.mjh19931100000000
343.leeexuuus6100100100
344.bingo4100000000
345.Erkan Öz3100000000
346.HaMiD fadaei [همیدفدایی]11071010018
347.aminbahiraei1109102001
348.HOJJATARABZADEH2102200200
349.iraj_kh3100000000
350.Mohsen Arefi3106101004
351.Mohammed52110100000010
352.Anne Meijerink110100000010
353.KAMIRAN Co4105100011
354.Ramin Shirzad3107101002
355.S I A M A X197100102
356.AmirHA192000003
357.Fariborz Zamani494101001
358.Nilooo290300301
359.saber afzali196101001
360.Irani1234567890123456789190000000
361.Behnam Vahidi888000008
362.Arian Ar283000000
363.Maria L480000000
364.Morteza Mostafaei8880000015
365.Alimomen683100104
366.DrManhattan185101001
367.hamidkk284100011
368.Hesam heydari781000001
369.Sanaz rp1880000013
370.Yusefmn280000000
371.mhdmajd180000000
372.Yaser Gholipour187100001
373.ArvinB187100002
374.sarabkhaneatash681000002
375.Delcook386101001
376.sobhankarimi286200112
377.mahdijafari847273000000
378.Ehsanzrb370000000
379.‫امير اورجي‬‎577000006
380.PL2R174101000
381.jafari_ma174100101
382.wecaves515176101001
383.ALitokilo276101002
384.Leaderable171000000
385.سیسمونی بی بی تو sismooni bb2276101002
386.Alireza_Air87174103001
387.Tech Mavaranet275102002
388.milad hajili260000000
389.drzakery560000000
390.Alireza Doakhan264101002
391.Arash Rostami Poor666000106
392.IYIostafa363200201
393.Ahad Shahrooznia264000005
394.DashAli165100004
395.Alpha Mike260000000
396.deja12vu360000000
397.عطیه563000003
398.aramiran751461000001
399.Darya Msnesh360000000
400.MohammadShariati164111001
401.نشاط کالا261000001
402.rasul1399162000103
403.MRKianiDev160000000
404.مرکز تخصصی فروش و پشتیبانی دیزل ژنراتور (سولار دیزل)165100011
405.Mr_Pkm362010002
406.SamerArkawazi561000001
407.Amir Ezazi264101001
408.Ali Afshari355000008
409.AmZaf150100100
410.omid63450000000
411.Ahmad Hesari150200200
412.karenvand150000000
413.Hossein Mahzoon154101000
414.Asghar Niyati154101001
415.БЕГущая154000003
416.VLD083151000000
417.fghasemi154101001
418.ontari154101002
419.Saeed Saeedfar455000004
420.iran mapmaker355000005
421.mohammadkoohi552000002
422.Am Sh451000001
423.Mahdi Karbasian154102002
424.Kian music Institute451000002
425.Zahrageen351000001
426.Farid Rezaei154101001
427.Amnique_154101000
428.Aghtaei150000000
429.xnikseresht451010001
430.Ar@sh154102001
431.sagharyaghobi252010003
432.Realeks85144000004
433.lialia_amber140000000
434.Javad Zarezadeh240000000
435.hamid-aha140000000
436.Hooman Shah240000000
437.Mehdi Kiani242000002
438.shahramup545000008
439.سبحان142100103
440.Iman Zare243000003
441.Saeid Abbaspour340000000
442.MohammadReza Shahi240000000
443.savabihj141200201
444.یونس احمدی444000004
445.iaasyzpublicrelations441000002
446.Mohammadmehdi96441000001
447.kargarmohammad440000000
448.tavasoli240100101
449.Hadi_dp340000000
450.Mostafa Haghshenasi442002002
451.NT PACK241010001
452.hasankaram141100102
453.tellmealireza240000000
454.pejman7129242000002
455.Alefalef1398140000000
456.Khatamkps144000000
457.MuhammadKsht243000007
458.mkeshvari3719143000000
459.Djiverlordj444000004
460.akomoradi143100000
461.malekan jewelry141000100
462.zobdehco242000001
463.alachikh242000001
464.کلینیک شبانه روزی یاس ناز240000000
465.Sat34142000002
466.Sbarati231000002
467.ArtinJava132000000
468.Darvishanpour132000001
469.mehrdadhdr331000001
470.woodpeck330000000
471.Neo104232000003
472.aghil alB131000001
473.Enayat Allah Ghamari331000002
474.Zahi1352232000002
475.yazdaniehsan434000006
476.alexsoldatkin96230000000
477.aiob313233000002
478.banif1992131100001
479.Mohammadforomehr230000000
480.majid maracy333000003
481.Ali ghadam133000003
482.Mehdi_eftekhary_hr132100001
483.Ali Sivandiy130000000
484.Behi_s132000004
485.Mahdi teymouri231000001
486.بيع وشراء العقارات مكتب الربيعي133000006
487.sarabkala231000001
488.Ali7267231000001
489.Erfanio133000007
490.73017378133000006
491.سعیذ133000003
492.نقل و حلوای طاها132000001
493.CENTER STEEL 110220000000
494.Farshmarket122000002
495.hamid gh66220000000
496.Koorush222000002
497.Mr69221000001
498.alami8120000000
499.a-akhavi221000001
500.Xpersian221000001