About:
Date:
Edits of Iran for Apr, 16th 2021
Report run @ Apr, 17th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Iran last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.drzakery96111081110086491540123423117282
2.AhmadHB379507824376531191210041688202184
3.Reza_koulivand111038879288602929562771411838650
4.aminzb222320418354476904800000
5.farhad_y1952049625648011403130
6.Ardkp206191501395719252326134491378
7.iriman2311756012569860514347850180
8.NFZANMNIM16015527673018974914286874877
9.Sepanta Partow1471422398221344043371047130
10.geoaria33013589641215165914818312
11.elsy15812508732384027439533563
12.Andre Engels309164753668402596829
13.Ali Doroushi1048886223041902129534164
14.Tta68658641592450308408983
15.iran map 2813283565852964026062230165
16.Althemapper9582274673438033636015
17.Mostafa Ahangarha1438061483689002236142414
18.MAJID-N69721032033490502681739
19.fereydoon55592070842547645606386163
20.Claudius Henrichs2635969293338123929610136
21.sebastic2459082341063194231132
22.ChehrehBargi156582632704028716910814111
23.MURrashed (Apple)3155565335674700746058
24.Alidousti149521438954580240997
25.nshz33249291628362903610129
26.fifa20203148455896904481119
27.Mar Mar94844431459040950
28.HamiiidAA934296129334196425918228
29.🅢🅐🅜🅐🅝➤3024160132427810278091
30.Mehregan3454102198722700250082
31.TWHB440853894166080440
32.kaveh201819040512315350324337
33.Ebrahim Nejati35940272412477517128729116
34.Estabraghniababak29398727022510241664918
35.demetrio_m11739433323130001313
36.nisha19954838331746269042199198
37.abasazad275381330212830162372550
38.031421437934000003
39.Ehsan Ch7637671378175154835151
40.Mahdi Aghashiri933727133023100227060
41.Taha talebi473359246126400246511
42.khanlarpour13733562464350083052945
43.moreno968931522318176023942127
44.Mohsen_Hasani18296225625700322120
45.hasaan22555293570521500213266
46.DrEsmaeil_savari2642928117040112436011374
47.araash410277671228490292086
48.RounakZA932647469280002820175
49.Milad Farhani1402633324440334852
50.k127726102003132024331
51.sajjadshoja842378549332303280411
52.mohsenomidi422940000000
53.zvolsky4229321391140011300
54.FvGordon2722401121052010307
55.1354752143295480338467
56.wmortimer146196915561510731881
57.dmgroom_ct4193511981400000
58.mahmoudabadi_fm5091836436323003230290
59.tjnakano35177365271067022
60.Shahinnia82167313512665168131
61.Hadi Omid1841633458150822060398
62.hadi01241516151030200002000175
63.Karkloof (Apple)291609912100000
64.Farzad1369311546478480140221
65.Ehsan Kazemifard27150784418301182051
66.Reza Babri1301435561430343054
67.BiggeseeReserve (Apple)2814347522900000
68.savanaina1241408459102493103065
69.KMansoury211362832177015018015
70.rezamonjezi8411358409124031140239
71.Tupelo Honey4131481576404379
72.alefvanoon46124723531112214
73.Mandany121101851311300752650
74.ahmadyosefi_mc1399723715000150074
75.kiaraSh-Q19199151013213689564
76.reza1881224987493900287177
77.shokrian2297831726059926
78.petross10977223290150130
79.MatterOmaps (Apple)20921540300000
80.sadegh sadegh838801753901112135
81.hamidMA60872213142001420136
82.Reza_Kazemi751378663091514001510223
83.Mohamad taghi112857165390061111
84.JohnW1158378312012000
85.dell3porde2182046300303
86.seif6376815100154001540140
87.javad137328276134610001857076
88.parsneet5754170550245046
89.vojtechzaboril77385296407604
90.ayene167161441503307
91.fati_m_vi_17770849067035913126
92.ehsan6239469261851064019
93.DunAonghasa (Apple)5589381100000
94.mehdiyari175864871700437
95.Mahdi Farasati458247036119708
96.Baraboo1 (Apple)85800000000
97.Sosha19964557928712631159025
98.HOJJATARABZADEH155522564201424425
99.M3012551458280027111
100.Afnui12 (Apple)2452619356005601
101.Armin583524321260223046
102.DaveLakowski249540858005710
103.mkhp199014475480320151415
104.TwoMedicine (Apple)6472247000000
105.Hamid Karamyar354622384201182056
106.AyersRock (Apple)742376000000
107.majnoon_sadegh56421128390530123
108.BatsmanMapsman (Apple)13421305000000
109.*ARA*3041640605004
110.Mohammad Rahimi (MRDsoft)740438414001136
111.sajad6465740328605120
112.kesler34006118001712
113.Mahdi Nameghi173911010001003
114.تولیدی گلریزان4238513913028010
115.Osm198015238025401103
116.CartoDog (Apple)1136716000000
117.dimiti3365216113001020136
118.younes2020212363138320127014
119.ratrun5035433700700
120.PekRiver (Apple)2351281000000
121.filu13351871200008
122.hossein1326351667010011
123.tape-dale2331177000001
124.amin10o877503071014710835155
125.L Alipour13300285901207
126.Flappy Pigeon7296231390152200
127.arak602128710210001000
128.Yppenplatz (Apple)5282203000000
129.تانو پارس70282150120211014
130.ImmaBeMe682821100100
131.Hasankhkh7277269300306
132.Mohammad Zakeri9266255601424
133.Faezehbeygimoghaddam102666200020021
134.r_mo_200427260135260025125
135.danialbehzadi232577400102
136.JriSv25022522000000
137.abbasireza9237167330249125
138.ezzatalla423017026002600
139.Mohammad Roshandelpour (‫محمد روشندل پور‬‎)72203812001100
140.mjbmr12196724102401
141.sina36751321790502304
142.Ahmad Haghighi342140000000
143.kartonage1520984101000
144.GameO7er662050000000
145.mmortaji1020186250021027
146.VolgaDonCanal (Apple)319637000000
147.mehrdad331961011001253
148.MrAmiri17419620000000214
149.landfahrer819182000000
150.mohsen sam daliri63189763000056
151.behradbahadori151839311004211
152.iman3145418212101002
153.NeyyarRiver (Apple)1017967000000
154.esem19827217696130921243
155.Nenufar117615222020102
156.kurdish-osm417231200010
157.Bage_jan1316545000000
158.Mahdikhoramrooz2816424140014010
159.AliPPP2216327210021010
160.lvlahdi1416385705118
161.Eivaz1162160200202
162.mr13phoenix516110531030020
163.mjmk313415610940004003
164.Amin Saleh211517500417
165.Sal73x1151125900540
166.Kavimap314433601214
167.aliakbarmirzaee61377910001005
168.m2loyal41324413001216
169.Nasrollahtabar37130569004015
170.sirvan alie212989900800
171.AllisonRoad (Apple)212575000000
172.Safarmohammad36121289009016
173.Morteza_amd331192712001203
174.ali dini1111511300302
175.alirezadehghan3108102300301
176.JuliaW323310337808000
177.xurmia510222200200
178.Babollah2987918001800
179.HidikaBarhame179741400203
180.sajjad keyhani15973918101806
181.minhtmi492697000111
182.مهدی اریامنش16908100101
183.dmap_ir69049800615
184.Kia Faraji1383384004036
185.Mohammadyamini78230600617
186.karim20191802000000
187.hnoori28079100102
188.Javadmba7979760000076
189.saeed_h9867860505004
190.Ahmad Ataei7785013012416
191.Morteza527537710522
192.mostafa_rezaee70730000000
193.neo19904973578005029
194.ARNvoid47326600600
195.Dan_yal10713811001101
196.m_samadi77124300301
197.user_535923712000000
198.Sioule (Apple)16944000000
199.AmirHH11680000000
200.Amir Farhangian36616110011011
201.mehrdad23156643130310012
202.Ganj20660000000
203.MahH206612600406
204.Reza Zohrabi36634500500
205.mnikpour46319500200
206.sharifiali1562523002029
207.ابوالفضل خواجه106245401215
208.jahan786121400310
209.Shahriyarabbaszadeh96145300405
210.Porya La166013200201
211.Tigranych22608000000
212.hosein kh35921300302
213.Koutiani115923900317
214.DIGIMAPco2592600605
215.Majid13983257210000021
216.Zanjan-GIS45541701241
217.Reza Bahrami55538301203
218.SashaXadi2540000000
219.Yascosmeticss65413113004
220.Helio0s75420404000
221.Hamed Aghdacy3534011001014
222.PastraMT (Apple)25342000000
223.Kittatinny (Apple)45233000000
224.dadkhah (Eitaa @DrDadkhah)8512410001000
225.AmZaf55117800619
226.Aliaps185122100011
227.jalalzaei_da4502500504
228.Mohsen Rezaie2150336060010
229.Moein-Yousefinia45015153114013
230.VLD159 (Facebook)14937706010
231.user 573498000001
232.مهدی احسان عقیلی74918302003
233.smast54926835203
234.moeinna1492101002
235.Ali-M_Speedy174913100000
236.OSMIran44810000000
237.javad_ft24732400400
238.mrhamar745471000000
239.Jobigutenburg1472000000
240.Mr nvb13460000000
241.mueschel31460000000
242.M Ibrahim Salehi1453000000
243.mrmoradi933684528400217
244.Shapur II7440000000
245.Navid Babakri44433600600
246.kingshalgham184312700704
247.MAPQader8420000000
248.zorque54225200002
249.AmirPasha884126600509
250.jamesband200514132200202
251.The Beum24036200100
252.omid6314400000000
253.hamidreza2023936200110
254.Sajad Ghiasvand23917300302
255.amir1352437118207011
256.MadRiverBank (Apple)13726000000
257.FarbodZarei9412375200203
258.saeideh badri29370000000
259.lockdownguy1360000000
260.ayyubh63618400400
261.Nvb00712360000000
262.ayratin15365100104
263.jafari_ma19367600504
264.wheelmap_visitor3350000000
265.Amirreza2000123318400045
266.Arian Najafi53316400400
267.آرمان غلامی153315200012
268.hamidkk33225402102
269.willisturm9320000000
270.EtangDeBerre (Apple)23214000000
271.freemsa4319301203
272.Valikanani83119302014
273.PooriaRr33111100103
274.Rah_nama3309100103
275.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account16300000000
276.neysaritabrizi_na33018300303
277.MeHRAN ViCTiM3296201102
278.vanmhit1280000000
279.smrReza82816406007
280.osmlecenc3282000000
281.achoo135052710000009
282.b-jazz-bot33260000000
283.SerraDeCollserola (Apple)1261000000
284.mehrdadhdr8269300303
285.Viki_travel_weak (Mapbox)2261000000
286.AA king6256000003
287.Giuseppe Garibaldi72594213014
288.Mojimichael7257101004
289.Sayedamirhassani2254400404
290.Hamed Safaei5248300302
291.Pouriya k2231000002
292.safa_sm8236100002
293.abbas_k2412320303000
294.hashemiyan22313202002
295.Farid Rezaei42319301002
296.Reza Forouzesh12220200200
297.Ehsanzrb122260000012
298.Masoud Eskandari1226000001
299.mohammadsatrap21221000001
300.DVB-Yas12221100100
301.3dsomayeh686842212101001
302.BigPastaDinner (Apple)2223100100
303.aliebrahempoor6219200006
304.epsi1on2209202002
305.Shahramshahmorady1220230000026
306.alivafaei1203000000
307.Mr6922014400204
308.Hadise A1120161010022
309.Ramy121202000000
310.hashem heydarzadeh42010101002
311.lumia92016202000001
312.Walterbishop8187102001
313.ALu686180000000
314.LoganQ5180000000
315.mappinglander11713100100
316.alihabibi813163100000
317.المهندس احمد كاظم116160003012
318.web+dev+me5167300300
319.Hosseinbnd1162300303
320.GallegoRise (Apple)1160000000
321.Trishul_73167000000
322.reza afshar8152000103
323.Rayeshman21514101003
324.Piet1282150000000
325.Purya khan7159201002
326.Majid Ghaderi1159212002
327.ali_tajvidi_674157101003
328.mahdavi31410100002
329.kargarmohammad7147202002
330.mahditk2141300306
331.tavasoli4143100100
332.VAHID RAKIPOUR3147100004
333.NIAVARAN9142000003
334.arezu5140450403
335.goxweb13479145100002
336.Ghazally773142200202
337.amirbarahouie9141000001
338.ir_map9144000003
339.activea36134000004
340.MatinBR5138102002
341.purya khan21136100001
342.unknown260011312100012
343.EnumMapper1130000000
344.daderkina (Mapbox)3130000000
345.HOSSEIN 72138100109
346.AbidarMountain (Apple)1138000000
347.AliParandak9120000000
348.Reza Ostovar1120000000
349.نگارخانه شمیس | Shamis Art Gallery1121000001
350.viswa_99994120000000
351.Hadi_dp1126200102
352.Manshady5124000000
353.Navid shayeste5125200202
354.ali_karami1212110000021
355.mactoos133821210202003
356.yazdaniehsan1212130000014
357.karimoghaddamfarimani3114000004
358.Pejmanirn4118200106
359.Tanser685116200206
360.adib rahimi1115100100
361.hasankaram7112100101
362.mostafa89672119102001
363.Yael Gisser1114101000
364.sherving3r2116102001
365.Yaser_maku2119202002
366.mostafa maleki3104200201
367.ShahShahr6106102005
368.elain1151100000000
369.Peyman Hashemi8100000000
370.5R-MFT2108101000
371.Kseniya_Nekrasava (Mapbox)1100000000
372.Hobgoblin1107200002
373.mansour13631104100010
374.Milad Rezaian6105100002
375.habi3100000000
376.reza_gh294102001
377.hamed20a494000004
378.yaghootweb395101002
379.Wahab Safi295100100
380.Amin A999000019
381.mmfahod494100101
382.بهنام رحیم زاده492000000
383.Bastor1492690100103
384.Bahramka8990000017
385.mohamm@d392100101
386.vahid 1365h395101001
387.کلینیک درد دکتر هاشمی191000001
388.amirrajaeizadeh5925300031
389.pouya_mmp296101002
390.movahed60384100101
391.pishkhan-aria186100002
392.madsforwhat (Apple)380000000
393.Siiinaaa388000009
394.ABBanaderi183000000
395.NimAnm182000000
396.شیرینی سنتی نونابرک281000001
397.seyed jaber mahmoudi380000000
398.Abnm385110004
399.pilsa281000001
400.AmirParlar372100100
401.Valor Naram370000000
402.alinasiri175000001
403.bingo770000000
404.amirarnik273100100
405.Leonardfood1399174101006
406.Saeid Mohamadi172100100
407.Mahdi Rh172000000
408.Majid13376000008
409.Hamid KhD375100001
410.پوشاک شیکا176000001
411.Technic96371000000
412.Javad Hedayati772000004
413.NadyaTylkovich (Mapbox)272000000
414.bhamidpour5650000010
415.Amin Ghanbari160000000
416.yashar zamani366000606
417.haji_as264101001
418.Farzadsm463000003
419.doncafe562000005
420.Samin jafari165101001
421.arashmardani164100100
422.animebirder164200000
423.lord195571374160000000
424.Emirefshin665000007
425.BCNorwich360100100
426.Amir Ali Moinfar262000000
427.bandenaf165103002
428.Nogol_d262000001
429.Pymouss451000004
430.IMYzing351010003
431.RohamWorks451000001
432.s_bgh352100100
433.Dimanertebat554000004
434.amir abtahi252100102
435.Mateusz Konieczny550000000
436.کلینیک دامپزشکی گاندو152000001
437.N Ghadiri154100012
438.HDMbb154101000
439.Jorisbo550000000
440.WEB Parham255000003
441.yasin0921154000001
442.RezaMard452000002
443.Vahid8905154101002
444.hadi241153100101
445.Afsjoon555000006
446.Behzadbey253000001
447.lovelyfurball88153100001
448.Tahmasbi254000004
449.tadbirchap251000002
450.saeed khatami353000005
451.Mehdi Assemi555000005
452.hb_loroun142000000
453.sarmayesh140000000
454.saberriahi440000000
455.haditadayyon1241000001
456.zeeen243000003
457.Sadra Abrishami341000002
458.ramin abdi142000001
459.PARSIT442000002
460.arashbz72142100101
461.Hadi-Ar141030002
462.rastin8967440000000
463.Atalanttore140000000
464.most_ebrete342000002
465.HT2441000003
466.MehdiEmadi241100101
467.ghanarix343000003
468.L___I340000000
469.mehdi nomiri242000001
470.Əli244000004
471.smgh244000000
472.opendcc340000000
473.mohammadali_mirhamed142100101
474.Imanmoghimi240000000
475.watkinsr440000000
476.Asaad Tilb 91344000008
477.sajad_sa98140000000
478.ali_arnik443000003
479.mansourabdiizipizi1111441000002
480.mfarahnak343000005
481.mahdiyarb143100002
482.pkodame140000000
483.mobin2012340000000
484.katpatuka241000006
485.mojtabap62342000002
486.‫نبيل الخياط‬‎144000102
487.Maya Smile131000000
488.saeedbaa231000000
489.Saman Javid331000003
490.entezar1359131000001
491.Studio Avam331000002
492.یاشار مظفری233000005
493.uzarsif69132000002
494.PYNNOKARI133000005
495.Mohammad Hz131000001
496.fatemeh65232002001
497.Mahdi mahdavian132000001
498.Ahmad Hesari231000001
499.Jamilsharifi332000103
500.sketcherbest132000001