About:
Date:
Edits of Ireland for Jun, 19th 2021
Report run @ Jun, 20th 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Ireland last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.b-unicycling14671115157690914207104107611932347514
2.ManAboutCouch3401061808133118951101840155513282
3.obyrnegps27266844428231135322558812474140
4.eireidium7384779220967382641999180377
5.DeBigC59847608227883879203539991112
6.DIrish154356991862549834380726510561
7.Conorpp9027333208404800030331764025
8.TXPeig38526945154623415029173924267
9.Jonako9626409196873166021149785013
10.shiftee1112375617329269841170644296194
11.cart063420215131782490017975991028
12.Ivandor34202061689113858176708021
13.Dr Breandán Anraoi MacGabhann781904775802446413000283386
14.Cmap9914818630901070722240191128253
15.VictorIE66518284791716226159975398305
16.brianmc115153589150286417552576765
17.friendBOMBER19133087234457053424118
18.dónal1171281061961403410672903070
19.randomer684291196393661703121488199
20.EI4KN3811196723410390703332023
21.pjna491012475061278011848334
22.Quainer29894870881109034512647938
23.ElizabethisShy5883646593146306616701160
24.gogorm9368615328460102615720758
25.kartonage182612027924025200
26.pittrichimica34590546759790585171940
27.᚛ᚐᚋᚐᚚᚐᚅᚇᚐ᚜ 🏳️‍🌈5055923010622240617455
28.rdhma425230408613301811008
29.Dafo432045782943243136671816
30.DBosonnet7238673013302297364182
31.mackerski123373915612710167133538
32.Eoin O'Brien123529326662158111
33.GeneHunt263143170830024251546
34.OscarBrownbread54298216092944159101618
35.craghead8292922140286137485381
36.Kayla12016277320444590457020
37.dcj9427391947545025428570
38.thesteofitz932590124312301797915
39.tadcan30244719503650361002
40.ibanez1323191380226018918181
41.jackod92265217410201
42.CQuinn1186213012092270223131
43.cwUL2335206412003120312000
44.Brandon1416206116503230322020
45.thommcg4819701545296026018018
46.NoelB2418811009199017619011
47.HarryO'C8188114793860385000
48.splatr182211850150214813969117
49.prasanna2117312320032022
50.Nutram816961052344021411956
51.ika-chan!13162729183160892114
52.LateNightTone30143983715730132623
53.HeikkiVesanto45138511081941185902
54.Aarong001513659842280228000
55.Florent Ch3813431018231021018143
56.dirmor2111566181411025473619
57.Eabha O'Leary Reidy810688961720167301
58.NathanLyons99510638691940194000
59.AlisonBuckley9988364960821200
60.Frank Knoll69596821450113100
61.OSMIRL29272242209653
62.brianh649203345913092078
63.BCNorwich218286426002600
64.PComiskey78154581130112100
65.dermotC127946461440143010
66.Sean_os200257766331430143000
67.Vincent de Phily4680250520046332
68.MacLondon726391227111088136
69.Mateusz Konieczny - bot account206270000000
70.Colin Dalton (csd)1061341142062800
71.AoibheannB459749343004303
72.Cor111059739083076611
73.Mark Pokorny10585761951802270260
74.PROPERTYmapsIRELAND358247477077000
75.UltanC10652239395093200
76.anitaroco95gmailcom351527200100
77.ellen_maeve448574701600
78.DylanCU1347518020007811
79.MCDA5475407600282710
80.federico3914630000000
81.Sascha Santschi-Cooney11458274350013444
82.Fixer-daddy342936465065000
83.Frances R3419274970010100
84.emsqosm441323248001420
85.SJ_IRL240567200111
86.maggot2734000000000
87.Reino Baptista739215730003000
88.B_Ire31390223740135400
89.DrEvil49369213830479018
90.wayfree1355275651128002
91.Joey Jorden1349112291024010
92.kkseakale17342237310202835
93.mnamart733324163063000
94.AndrewMcCarthy83141231809712
95.hakeem99131425757057000
96.finbarr06431024624018613
97.ag-nius282799636036000
98.eoghanach526617007017
99.AudaxHuffer23264220600603
100.Brendan 'Speedie' Smith626317035003606
101.Smef091225215926021400
102.R Butler124221917000225
103.Stephen_Co_Antrim2236170100000
104.cezz712273400404
105.SaraTencredi1520714110001000
106.ElectricNavigator1801965400400
107.csl_1195189600000
108.listonv41861701300060
109.mihb318314434033101
110.rye212417369100000
111.CyclingIvo2171154100101
112.Tincha4162891200800
113.yarrumk14158117130221019
114.Clansee215412825023200
115.r3nbolonha11144601400110
116.Lukas91271400000000
117.MrCheese123713826900902
118.cvanca3137119501101
119.Shanasy41361012000000
120.Jerry010601113653360124410
121.pmckinley51351000000
122.freddypaccman21256014001000
123.jpronans191240000000
124.kagghu51196320002500
125.Kevin Mullen6118521300000
126.larryone211595100100
127.Garmin-User1611321200707
128.superrache2112107402000
129.CJ5001311260906305
130.dervs91078423023000
131.Hickeyfamily110580170150215
132.RichardA735957415012110
133.KROSSEYE39920000000
134.J McDonald18871800078
135.nasonexguy288210001000
136.Liamst18684200001
137.aka00155383447001800
138.wavewings4820000000
139.Fulphiller14810000000
140.excollier97558200200
141.mapbear6617257806200
142.ed199447248903062
143.SomeoneElse4710300001
144.nofisat1705514014000
145.Ger Walsh19700000000
146.Merri13670000000
147.0milo34671100101
148.Liagh9946655803200
149.UrbanCyclers1660100103
150.Edward1610000000
151.SK5316158300000
152.TheScarlet25931900800
153.John Crean15640400400
154.Canon Fodder2548100000
155.Nimil15148100100
156.Przemo3514110010003
157.JamesG44931400201
158.keni8em4498202102
159.murtcostello2246012801029
160.JF Forget10460000000
161.Eugbug44628300300
162.12074134534537806020
163.Nick Whittome1245161010011
164.ronan ogorman24432807010
165.meihou14318300300
166.gpsmayo200921430000000
167.Mack_john17410000000
168.David Quinn11400000000
169.awesomedude13233932605002
170.c_+20391100103
171.Jat Tee33811400001
172.wheelmap_visitor3380000000
173.Padraig Hegarty53816403000
174.totalrobomapper4374100101
175.VenkateshGM93723400400
176.Deadly Delta73725200202
177.Interteutones23627100010
178.willisturm32360000000
179.Efarrell435208001200
180.FRSK13376006018
181.Brokarna1330200202
182.obyrne0583326606002
183.Colm O'Neill53318500502
184.paulmcd43217404001
185.DixonD93217100100
186.jkforde93123100014
187.Piotr Nawrocki13118800800
188.Max P33022300303
189.Jorisbo16291000000
190.FvGordon11290000000
191.Diana Soldatkina12919000000
192.sabrewlf12711000000
193.P Planner12724100100
194.foophoof5242400400
195.zorque2241300002
196.USI GM32315201001
197.magrathp5238400100
198.stephencarrollcg6229300300
199.bearwithme102212400001
200.nerdvana_girl3217303003
201.pnorman2214100000
202.Oleksandrrr13210000000
203.ianmccarthy4214000001
204.vrusinov3200000000
205.Friendly_Ghost3190000000
206.The_Kiely7190000000
207.L-Hoban11811000008
208.CycleStreets8182000000
209.noims21715100000
210.Boggedy4171100100
211.opendcc12150000000
212.mueschel14150000000
213.VLD165 (Facebook)1143000000
214.Fiftyfour5149102000
215.EV Bike Dude5135200200
216.grubasyk11310201101
217.jiefghierpsk351211000100
218.Jens Kubieziel10120000000
219.hayalci8120000000
220.LiamAlex1128100001
221.Verwolff11120000000
222.MikaelFernstrom11210101001
223.SiHollett3123100101
224.Above All Others4112400401
225.wwunjo (Mapbox)2117100100
226.WanderlustMapper (Apple)1117100100
227.CjMalone10100000000
228.un1matr1x197100000
229.DLXtra197000000
230.remoh10 (Amazon)196100100
231.mcgyverireland791000000
232.Ignobilis390000000
233.FinixFighter990000000
234.matze_182000000
235.Ianp5a185101000
236.langurman281000001
237.Faustas480000000
238.armedcor185200200
239.vincentokane182000000
240.buzz11182000000
241.diarmuidie185000000
242.fernandezjaimeb285200202
243.Cormac Wilcox470000000
244.cgarvey371000000
245.trevlyons170000000
246.Eoin O'Mahony274100000
247.Andre68270000000
248.shae109160000000
249.NeilGalway361100100
250.fredw162000000
251.JamieB96152100100
252.Alan Carolan154102000
253.izb8151100101
254.Kozh Nargas550000000
255.user_5359450000000
256.DaCor355000000
257.Larryolaoi154100011
258.Kevin J Hough154101001
259.paulleahy443000003
260.Aidan McCreesh142100101
261.Geogast140000000
262.VLD174 (Facebook)440000000
263.Dr Kostas131000000
264.ALu68330000000
265.JeroenHoek230000000
266.CKJengineering230000000
267.wvdp330000000
268.Moohan130000000
269.Larmax130000000
270.wermak230000000
271.SvetlanaBayarovich130000000
272.vinevzorova (Mapbox)130000000
273.rrylan330000000
274.Nat Bradley130000000
275.MidlandSteelRebar120000000
276.L___I220000000
277.Dimitar155220000000
278.pinkstudio221000002
279.Nordpfeil220000000
280.Jamie Walsh120000000
281.Osmosefixer2021220000000
282.Colleen Nic Eochaidh222000003
283.alex mcgrath221000001
284.bathines (Amazon)120000000
285.herriotto (Microsoft)220010000
286.dueyfinster121000000
287.meadowgreen220000000
288.VLD062 (Facebook)120000000
289.Fugros120000000
290.Handel's Hotel220000000
291.baby lovee110000000
292.jdsour110000000
293.KevinBurke1988111000002
294.A67-A67110000000
295.Joanie111000000
296.thelmapper111000000
297.Wikidata110000000
298.Olyon110000000
299.Kevin Kelly110000000
300.annajyoung110000000
301.Clinton101111000001
302.Mailman123110000000
303.Baeralorn110000000
304.SomeoneElse_Revert110000000
305.jagfarrell110000000
306.ShareefMahmoud110000000
307.c2r110000000
308.Firefishy110000000
309.Magoo111000001
310.Aoifeom110000000
311.Nollaglik110000000
312.escribis110000000
313.Josef73110000000
314.JriSv250110000000
315.woodview111000001
316.Shannonvale110000000
317.Hidoo00110000000
318.Allison P110000000
319.BuyHALALFOOD111000001
320.archpdx110000000
321.browners110000000
322.Manu1400110000000