About:
Date:
Edits of Ireland for Sep, 21st 2021
Report run @ Sep, 21st 2021 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Ireland last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.b-unicycling16592599971963243753951281406507736339
2.DeBigC1855163585794261918520219558534271
3.eireidium7686136244873356504267426066
4.Friendly_Ghost12521740000000
5.TXPeig46945764294225651234470980126146
6.obyrnegps237441512069755160179316761135
7.Cmap9958737515209402872311682637373306
8.VictorIE1589369999425221094771409388663
9.DIrish962419814481343221254530273166
10.ManAboutCouch293176761308721930180537074
11.Ivandor74149321020324990111844193
12.Florent Ch10513045781622640221553190
13.Hiblet26105778110547061561992
14.ibanez157881956308690458573371
15.pjna43879754731001095239511
16.mapman029328508742310600118690
17.mackerski11283001669332154297776
18.brianh1656886372562750506321
19.NoelB326541481025034934408
20.thommcg15555264254835178845074
21.MTB Guy IRL11954983835356045288628
22.kartonage117523528122000
23.AudaxHuffer261508233082571333017102
24.jonnymccullagh1649043915875069016013
25.shiftee424430261158203001747136
26.Dafo432439002710176041851323
27.jackod2937851214450133311
28.᚛ᚐᚋᚐᚅᚇᚐ᚜ 🏳️‍🌈283445193334902697602
29.aaronspeer2028222413326018197211
30.LateNightTone4520361413210271362819
31.AndrewMcCarthy225198587560150170
32.awesomedude1324417871251253321419116
33.kalashnikov6214416727502305
34.Binnette4341652481630648017
35.c2r1615237081270496910
36.torapa4615015201250121500
37.rdhma13145186428061603
38.Quainer51433119516502949569
39.Jonako21353866920523280
40.cart010413094911310121712
41.gogorm57103961486124541212
42.iWowik19550000000
43.wwunjo (Mapbox)3793377267006700
44.GeneHunt1482939563224991
45.Brandon143572359668060061
46.pittrichimica3677556990680140
47.Korgi1267260821091100
48.splatr18276684801200113501
49.randomer68266564509808905
50.JonasCz24642506580153698
51.Joey Jorden6640271732755130
52.thomansinho35954909001450
53.mueschel235730000000
54.ns1302912255138536082108
55.Smom450438077074201
56.Ignobilis3476450811111
57.Eoin O'Brien246240013101104
58.mingness154592272820803
59.Maskulinum74520000000
60.MapManMapManMapMapMapManMan13449352700462400
61.Trainée244514431305111
62.EI4KN4441123100100
63.Verwolff1344015738037100
64.Anarkick2427352720373240
65.thesteofitz544221202201510
66.Mikecron1241332130132502
67.B00459142136028610511
68.PubUpdater107354631010013
69.thumbsup116313461001210
70.MacLondon3731174580160111
71.CianMurphy129425228011902
72.HeikkiVesanto1026821535026807
73.n0990kf92501931804903
74.HydrogenMan123920330025500
75.GregDub14772170000000
76.MikeBli22069716001600
77.TommytheCommie1919917214001200
78.smb1001219691800510
79.Stíofán291957722002200
80.Sebastian Cruz1319354910815
81.stampirl621900000000
82.federico3381810000000
83.Tincha4178107800205
84.Mateusz Konieczny481750000000
85.Murral115711624024000
86.Markiros11504716312111
87.Jmaping314711018018000
88.craghead113141150000031
89.Agnes Hilger1137271130602
90.DixonD221292923002300
91.EOMahony31238112012002
92.L___I412133100004
93.SK534121100903044
94.J Krijgsman3118110400203
95.nivesnine11149420020000
96.wermak311219500204
97.Ernest Yawoe11068620019000
98.Sascha Santschi-Cooney10106866000615
99.TheScarlet710485701302
100.Conchobhair31037915014100
101.Max P710380500504
102.kaiwang9611028913013000
103.Vika_Nosovich (Mapbox)910073900900
104.Bertazzolo14935313013000
105.Garmin-User18920000000
106.irateh885621106400
107.westprt6842814301106
108.dirmor28276300200
109.@LS@581431101603
110.IK0DWN67343300203
111.Thomas Pedoussaut37265600600
112.hayalci29710000000
113.DylanCU46936006013
114.Raretrack26731500401
115.computerfan03665700702
116.MAF-TTS16419100000
117.MCDA16353800622
118.NoelBro86249503000
119.OscarBrownbread36047400301
120.seanbh16036800800
121.JamesG35946600603
122.DawNolan55621100101
123.noelf1547100011
124.paddyrooney3535200204
125.edvac2510000000
126.Pat-H85037300102
127.SKowalke24945100100
128.Mamma li Turchi14930400034
129.Daithí Ó Coinnigh14610500500
130.shanefrombray104119502011
131.Canon Fodder14133200200
132.ALu682400000000
133.MrCheese12323920300201
134.jkforde8380000000
135.DC-J19380000000
136.lianotragouda23719100100
137.hivblogger173714501202
138.adevenne5360100101
139.k3443424302108
140.vrusinov15347200400
141.csl_9330000000
142.padraigo83319000003
143.Faustas10320000000
144.PdiddyMac13224300301
145.BeardyBill73121602206
146.gpsmayo200910270000000
147.bobosmaps20192270000000
148.Skittleshotgun1278100010
149.simongdunne4275101000
150.Yorvik Prestigitator102718200201
151.tDR17260000000
152.Seamus142620303000
153.jmkie1268000000
154.jpronans13260000000
155.Ml Sexton3258100001
156.AndyJ7172517100002
157.paulmcd32418401212
158.VasiliyK11240000000
159.SPont42420200002
160.ParzivalTheFirst12419300211
161.pfhllnts2241100011011
162.zhouxiaome1238100101
163.chandanv893236300403
164.freaktechnik52317300106
165.grubasyk2220300300
166.John O'Sullivan Darcy52115100001
167.dónal152110000004
168.rye21232116301112
169.Kozh Nargas9200000000
170.fxob9202000000
171.Gaeloideachas21912101002
172.Peter F Foley21916303000
173.SeanMcA1181000000
174.sliceOturkey9187201001
175.LiamyD1170000000
176.cezz13170000000
177.tadcan3160000000
178.YoJimbo6150000000
179.SpreadItThin11511302001
180.Michael SI3149200102
181.DrEvil3144000000
182.Smef092130000000
183.VLD161 (Facebook)1130100000
184.DuncG19801130000000
185.Magoo1212120000012
186.shae1091125200400
187.xlaire2125101000
188.ChrisEdits4121100000
189.zorque1121500000
190.VLD162 (Facebook)1113000000
191.prasanna3119100100
192.tagishsimon11110000000
193.Edward Coyle9119000205
194.pretzel123112000000
195.ballyhoo1100000000
196.Mrcl1234100000000
197.madnikhi (Amazon)1104100100
198.altopal1102000000
199.wheelmap_visitor1100000000
200.Flyb4ck198100001
201.Dqwrq07197102000
202.jmc290000000
203.BCNorwich191000000
204.AlanBurke390100100
205.vinevzorova (Mapbox)591000000
206.Jurygr (Mapbox)491000000
207.Sí na Gréine297101001
208.rastapopolos680000000
209.SomeoneElse381000000
210.SomeoneElse_Revert170000000
211.ChrissW-R1370000000
212.Darragh O'Kelly176100001
213.NadyaTylkovich (Mapbox)461000000
214.RoryR660000000
215.BordNaMonaLisa560011000
216.Boomatang460000000
217.CycleStreets460000000
218.Kevin O'Riordan360100101
219.olrios666000007
220.KROSSEYE460000000
221.cruizer101154101000
222.Jorisbo150000000
223.BodhidharmaI150000000
224.IamLovejoy154101000
225.Annwis253100101
226.Thomas BRTRND450000000
227.Barney224154101000
228.komiin251000001
229.cohoinsin154101001
230.EoghanM351000001
231.Christyspace152000000
232.ortho_is_hot250000000
233.Jonga441000001
234.pyrog140000000
235.VLD071 (Facebook)140000000
236.ddoc143100011
237.patbad00441000100
238.Abedul Bouleau140000000
239.pmandapr (Amazon)142100100
240.Bees of Ireland241000100
241.Odhran Gwydhenn340000000
242.patrickmbaya_import140000000
243.Live in Care341000001
244.DaCor133000000
245.Annegrät230000000
246.bcron10130000000
247.Quickelles131100011
248.OpenBeerMapContributor330000000
249.BrendanBB330000000
250.confusedbuffalo331000000
251.zwombie130000000
252.ektich131000000
253.ZhannaB (Mapbox)130000000
254.ramthelinefeed230000000
255.Maximilian Lienig330000000
256.artem95vlasovets (Mapbox)131010001
257.RichResults331000001
258.gsmitheidw332000002
259.sjorford330000000
260.snoozingnewt131000000
261.gunggung331000001
262.WillOfTheWeb220000000
263.Vollis120000000
264.mgzz220000000
265.Darragh101BM120000000
266.Dannomac120000000
267.danieldegroot2220000000
268.Pozzi abbigliamento222000001
269.aviraldg120000000
270.johnmccullough221000001
271.--Alex120000000
272.JF Forget220000000
273.laflovver (Mapbox)120000000
274.hwitter120000000
275.Ana Luisa220000000
276.RyanH_01120000000
277.Slimtom220000000
278.Chrigeli Schmutz111000001
279.Przemo111000001
280.Adm1nx110000000
281.vool110000000
282.raffraffraff110000000
283.wvdp110000000
284.cgu66110000000
285.dmgroom_ct110000000
286.trishwalshtrishwalsh110000000
287.astaines110000000
288.conorc111000001
289.Jnestorius110000000
290.aitorpazos111000001
291.larryone110000000
292.Nordpfeil110000000
293.Dmitri Seletski110000000
294.Pyrak111000000
295.SekeRob110000000
296.Tomding111000001
297.DrKatieMishler110000000
298.Baeralorn110000000
299.arconstruction111000001
300.Robert Whittaker110000000
301.mirikaaa (Mapbox)110000000
302.VLD180110000000
303.koolaid94110100101
304.Riggwelter110000000
305.Mary Tossell110000000
306.Pan Perníček110000000
307.Mike Lithgow111000001
308.bingo110000000
309._Madfly110000000
310.HiddeWie110000000
311.opendcc110000000
312.Dolan57110000000
313.VLD075 (Facebook)110000000
314.Y_D110000000
315.Tema_Ded (Mapbox)111000001
316.MarkSMart110000000
317.FlawOfAverages110000000
318.magrathp110000000
319.MrChrisOnline110000000
320.David A V White111000001
321.Erick M111000001
322.carlosassuncao92110000000
323.JasonC89111000001
324.user_5359110000000
325.Stanka Shelly110000000
326.CjMalone110000000
327.TomH110000000
328.caldwell_c111000001
329.Maksim Kalinkevich110000000
330.VLD032 (Facebook)110000000
331.Richard110000000
332.mallowfarmersmarket110000000
333.Boggedy110000000
334.AKuhlmann110000000