About:
Date:
Edits of Nepal for Nov, 23rd 2020
Report run @ Nov, 24th 2020 3:03am CET
Notice: The changeset's bbox center is utilized for counting. This can cause inaccuracies between ∼2% and ∼10%.
Daily active members
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent month
Grey areas symbolize weekends
Recent years
Nodes: Daily created, modified or deleted
Recent month
Recent years
Top 500 in Nepal last 2 months (order by map changes)
No.ContributorChangesetsMap changesCreated nodesCreated waysCreated relationsCreated buildingsCreated highwaysCreated landuseCreated names
1.seichter28440006830453158822618732409477108
2.Anil Basnet247172591811801191511086955430348
3.Lauretta_J176133016669801483201447633870
4.Puspa chad4131225408586314279612912769179
5.prajwalS1851125367758616281015944223222
6.Bijay Dewan393648033638578010750228501
7.Adrie Sonke6815958232835419409387346736
8.PraKH328588334267583170808510420
9.Pratiksha123317536123804058490490823621
10.Pragya Pant160407082716055460529777100
11.surrli1504065727528427133714403111
12.berzerk5053640114343022990029704
13.Sandhya364288400631861821100196312020
14.frozenrabi843873333152495114558237837
15.Puxan141359872353853515511485810
16.Fleur Stanier6833962231583963038463960
17.Yukays4233301121662141020289300
18.Swotantra147317772234948720465410534
19.SanjilaNpn111229281854419425181322721
20.sunil_bhattarai267022877189112969029113011
21.burrscurr412180016954176401309283530
22.Rabin Ojha6521796164162773525581304617
23.Angela098144194841012020621191314900
24.deepa_chand721864199932211021563610
25.Emanuel C631834713528273202731100
26.marek kleciak11214102908719818430430
27.erashr5813515991123150227417161
28.aashishgautam4112807105844320250481003
29.Mich7414411770900416370149514100
30.Sadhana Dhakal641071993116690385100
31.Gaurav Parajuli34101527062172801718091
32.Aishwarya1129869258961024074324400
33.Ashok thakulla7186536004607051924115
34.SauravGautam10382782697181010565217
35.Sangita Pal48794867481164010538603
36.Sapir Carlo Lastimoza-Dooley1777116365124501245000
37.tars481539698362602140863000
38.ARUNAXA19684655391145011291500
39.Superlady18646576330164406161910
40.OSMNAXA25655258942990167200
41.gr8cer0se664175119128101281000
42.Aakriti Lamichhane64637832313001265600
43.Paranjaya3556794020619057520210
44.Suraj Thapa20525014071120743606
45.Sudhasinghbhandari235193379450414533700
46.Nick Dukester3549174151734060013400
47.Sundar13746374200204
48.AwezGeo14449319813820361000
49.mottiger64280418548100420
50.Kiran215224237357548804551490
51.Peter14204191122722502041700
52.4rch5404038532600000
53.Rojina4224019317055004985201
54.Darren B123383944221027611779200
55.RAytoun193901204230692602530
56.Vantajokull1223736104610001001
57.Tulsi bhatt343580312442903318300
58.jbartolo77340341128344840480400
59.asmitasummer803241222128101178102
60.Lamichhane10321715243471347226
61.Mamata_Koirala793210293611905013100
62.Bimala Sigdel52293813882990296300
63.Upama Paudel92888235143604111600
64.KripaRThapa110286125941880154880
65.Teemi_classic152845226145304093770
66.Megha Chand182839234221401353700
67.Sunwi11274522734450432000
68.mgermanw12271312682770276000
69.alish manandhar72549239564006408
70.NativeB142531212730712574900
71.Patty_es52373172330302851600
72.usha shrestha112358180431102543990
73.Shirish817230011522890289000
74.mlynarm12222721390413021320000
75.Shyam_sharma382248187019501702406
76.Bennett N231992140012401094110
77.JasonL53010198115833630363000
78.Ashmita_1019391012530132015
79.Sandesh Upadhyaya3818751588610357317
80.movie_fan_sal61186176018001800
81.Manoj Thapa218086031500150000
82.ratrun40177117600600
83.Gomz36921173314821831170600
84.Roshan11516635821221117400
85.Bikram_rawat301628144316001084300
86.StartinSomethin5159513182741273000
87.justin02063715374931290012909
88.Tze Lin Ong16143811772420232204
89.ae_carter22140711032540252200
90.SharonYiu3140310692700270000
91.TheSofa19131510322480245200
92.Nirmala Paneru6129610392550253101
93.Nirajan Shah2812688702000188121
94.Benny S16125695778050500
95.jmk80801812421081970651700
96.RLA6941223359420172403
97.Usha Bhandari2012109392330233000
98.Sabrina1234111999402440244000
99.Oliver F711959752200220000
100.Forgoodmap!211678331520152000
101.chevy612111309311940194000
102.llrrforever9111474014001001
103.AnilBasnet28111288516811507122
104.Kazl2109493715101133800
105.nrajtheeye1010788121390129230
106.Piedmont22101000181000000
107.SCHlumpsF29548041163900240
108.FvGordon3594767710500
109.pcmill2939814760231350
110.Ananda72991873413801211409
111.AlexBell20389354283082100
112.AlanLV108927051680165000
113.leojung090928927251640164000
114.Wei118887211660166000
115.IonaA18857261590159000
116.Pannonia7872107000000
117.EJI_12178506731500141010
118.Bilbicanane9368436701460135620
119.atb32718046371140114000
120.bsmith541178746551036000
121.MadmanEinstein37856141310130100
122.Suraj3797666461150952000
123.Monkey King1751641730403100
124.DanielAli232374369746037100
125.zhik273942485081400
126.htorpey57285891330133000
127.Anmol Moktan Lama17236021150105700
128.SeaYoder2171917025002503
129.athenarm226875031050881700
130.Luke slater1669514830463600
131.ffguo116575281280128000
132.Aman573163636590088200
133.CJKoh36265081180115300
134.jaek15995821700000
135.Anitha Gosbert45914671120105700
136.JanineG105914841060106000
137.danieldegroot2355926804400
138.Barney51253342795090500
139.laurenkleve95274201050105000
140.mueschel145230000000
141.chloe_king651941899097200
142.bineeta851141581074200
143.RiDD130350139358148110
144.Divya Michael148915239039000
145.Joseph 054487448380152200
146.Ruletero314148024818071010
147.Szrenica8480206000000
148.fwenninger44784552300000
149.Mdufresne646937463063000
150.Jusllie4045917940040000
151.urbigenous3451432400400
152.Zak Schultz2144733072071000
153.Ashley Tarcin1844736975075000
154.Ashok vk jr444324648045200
155.Rajani Shrestha1043434886086000
156.aayushpoudel242933726002509
157.JDB728142533080080000
158.subashbhujel241937049042700
159.Samrajya Subedi2641832779079000
160.raissaji340733274073100
161.EBrte740236429092000
162.Koloa102438931376076000
163.wrobelwroblasty638612119015402
164.matts_maps1383374600000
165.firecoral237229970070000
166.PMerrell237031156052200
167.JuanL12345436829565065000
168.moranjm2836229072072000
169.sitalaya435719348045020
170.jle59135328460057300
171.xlinkx235227963060300
172.dandiandi734828761061000
173.w9ddVKFwXt7KqWmj13421151400000
174.MonteMM134128655055000
175.Xane Miles433816733033000
176.Kalepom5337277370261000
177.RT123133627759059000
178.NFZANMNIM2330303170017051
179.ShilaMariia432322351046500
180.Alec Esmond2313303800000
181.rrissiek430824837032400
182.Ajaya Dhakal1030724661061000
183.Amanda Suzzi630724255055000
184.manoj gc3304297200202
185.Dougie Potter229923358058000
186.FaithObilo329724154054000
187.Brooke Avedisian329423559059000
188.amymack629173807000
189.Dylan Rice6288231520411100
190.Jenna Hansen628622026091130
191.JackP11228523052046600
192.Paul48428421729026030
193.Biplob Rakhal WFP Nepal1202781255050096
194.Sandhya__Dhakal2272265500000
195.judithj526721453053000
196.Mapper410626722441036500
197.Tchoupitoulas1042636512001200
198.Radek_trz1261213500500
199.Mira Neupane126023621041300
200.marchese32572261001000
201.6ahgarnham224818740040000
202.ijana3024218827021240
203.Bidya Joshi124217742040110
204.JCM22123919246046000
205.Sushama523519438029600
206.PJ McP823216827017010
207.alsaihn423117031028000
208.Lalit_IAAS222514723019031
209.सुनिल भण्डारी1522518431029025
210.Sean_Parkervt222216524041550
211.MeganDean421611226026000
212.plantgirl821416438038000
213.pratikg0234321292140215026
214.piaco_dk221011100100
215.Alisha12220913233033000
216.rootart620115838038000
217.Bijaya Sharma1019916822017311
218.Rosie Watson319415231052500
219.Kaden Fischer119415438038000
220.Bhawana Baniya1619416032029301
221.Joel Griffin318414836036000
222.Payal Shrestha616910024024000
223.shahibinita111699323023000
224.devraj kathayat616913120010001
225.johnomelina616512930028000
226.WalterKeeton116012431031000
227.mzve71591261001900
228.BCNorwich1115710500500
229.JanButter615710718041400
230.alambert9300115412429029000
231.archi2153146200200
232.Grange Anton115212230030000
233.Er Bishnu Bohara161501073010115
234.MapperManuel21491271305800
235.IsabelleV314310818011700
236.Sagunn2052814228101009
237.Georgie W141419712010200
238.Vickystickz114069701500
239.Santoshrock47139501406305
240.BAS Preksha K C213711027027000
241.KelseyV71376401300
242.jooyeonjin813511219013330
243.Tristan Mynors213410925025000
244.cairn lasley113310825024000
245.Ramirel2313217200200
246.andyreedusc2128119900050
247.Rienux112810613031000
248.jmurwin512710518010610
249.Hirdesh Dhami4123112404104
250.Smacmahon81229815013200
251.daderkina212220000000
252.noveisi131211051300000
253.kmschwab331199523023000
254.Sawan199212119841409303
255.Angele jello5118631209300
256.cprechtel5114981100000
257.Bipin Schwimmer511336909001
258.wileyz31119118061200
259.Rohsik21088320019001
260.Budhiganga_Mun910757502403
261.allisonborkowski51068420020000
262.louisdavis15410123606000
263.BiggestChungus8997620015410
264.Sagar Pokhrel129932500427
265.aviously22987418018000
266.robbie_s5977318018000
267.SlatterEuan2947519019000
268.Achyut Kumar Aryal29226504001
269.AngelJoseGS1907317017000
270.lautan chaudhary388691601003
271.henkp-hot28757500500
272.Kythe C28614303000
273.Ishwor(Aman)28371600216
274.AJP10091283691309400
275.Binayak-NRCS_Dang2826616016001
276.Akriti Sharma4806416016000
277.Dhurba Raj Thapa2678564000421
278.Richard Allison17742606000
279.Damanrajshahi67715301106
280.UA83617624300000
281.MattLeasure1012756015015000
282.katpatuka174403100016
283.Kobita17315100001
284.何承叡1735914014000
285.leerussell1516732808000
286.Melina Shrestha26560302300
287.Tapendra Timilsena264521006400
288.李冠緯1096120261645112012000
289.MavericksBB36334000000
290.Jack ashley16359403100
291.pedr0faria16245807100
292.faithsleep1625210010000
293.Harshal Patil36018303000
294.Sagar Karki7756032400312
295.rajesh jaishi25566045601002
296.Song Geet25954300124
297.Louis_G_15922202000
298.Dharma Khadayat65747300302
299.Nesim15655100100
300.bziel1554411011000
301.tisonhood8554411011000
302.katastrophik4544010010000
303.Hannes Röst35348301110
304.Túllio15341402110
305.maheshwor125340100000
306.Ganesh Khadka15349300302
307.rawbinn352811001100
308.Rythm_chaulagai105225602403
309.SandipYadav131715233909000
310.zliu1115149200110
311.marmot272504010010000
312.Rohancampion25041909000
313.ww4221504010010000
314.莊筱婕1504010010000
315.Sabinn64814200101
316.benreesethefourth14734808000
317.tiffanyl0384738808000
318.jfrankot14738909000
319.Victorgis14639600000
320.Gaetano Nica24641503200
321.Er Lekh raj Rawal546374004010
322.NANDJO14536909000
323.vsh100814536909000
324.Tom Waggett14341100000
325.Suman Bogati24329301204
326.DavidP021114032808000
327.YESSE SAMWEL23929707000
328.qvizet21392000000
329.Pradeep Joshi63729301024
330.Chakra Prasad adhikari10355202003
331.Vojta J1340000000
332.BrianKih23324606000
333.user_53599320000000
334.yellow_car4713119000000
335.PKuinkel4316000000
336.Sagarpoudel193012202304
337.Serih23027201100
338.Khemraj197413024606000
339.Susan Maharjan9292300306
340.elemelon29290000000
341.Aayush Dotel3298100102
342.P_S P_S112812507004
343.Devraj Sanjyal32825300030
344.Divvya32819303001
345.Claudius Henrichs12813000000
346.kuber bam162719602002
347.Sarah Winelow3271222001
348.Jevaughn_Henry1268202000
349.Plien34612621500500
350.Rohit Khati12520505000
351.Violin-da12520505000
352.gviken12316100100
353.Faith Obilo12321200000
354.Pradip Khatiwada1228101000
355.Hari TN12217403100
356.Leg0las1221101000
357.RajendraSnehi22214201102
358.elain11521220000000
359.Helina Shrestha12113100100
360.Ro Sun5213200204
361.Derek Fig12118303000
362.Madhab Prasad Pandey42114304003
363.Samit22212120100101
364.leomadan1042016404000
365.Puxan_importacions2202000000
366.Dhan Bahadur Mahatara22017303101
367.jmgrace12016404000
368.LOUIS CHOLERTON 11207101000
369.YANG YING32016404000
370.Adam Jachimowicz11816100000
371.VLD0761186000000
372.Lalbabu Gupta31815303003
373.Subedi Achyut4189203002
374.Rachana0092183200202
375.Eratosthenes15170000000
376.KimYukon11714303000
377.pragyan75166300300
378.@Govinda71610202004
379.VLD1612150000000
380.Beastofon11512300030
381.Koko G21512303000
382.Joanne_Jojo11512303000
383.bauzou11512303000
384.Prakash kumar kathayat31512303003
385.b-jazz-bot15150000000
386.Anish Byanjankar1143000000
387.santosgoogs1144101001
388.Raj Brothers7136100001
389.Kiki Barker21310200020
390.amy1991134000000
391.Sarala Shakya4139200002
392.amritkarma1313130000013
393.PASGEO11210202000
394.Sujan Baruwal11210100100
395.mdarisushil31211000107
396.Nolan Hoang11210202000
397.Satish Khatiwada3125000004
398.Osmwithspace1129200200
399.Keshav Thulung Jasper111110000011
400.Osmosefixer20212110000000
401.Khaptad Chhededaha3116303002
402.Shahinarayan2119201002
403.Korgi12117200000
404.Daniël :)1119202000
405.kapil gyawali1108202000
406.Gaurav Thapa1108202000
407.Silvermapper161108202000
408.Ting_Peng6104101000
409.maya joshi3101000000
410.kratos11100000000
411.thmapping2108201010
412.AmyBicknell1108202000
413.VLD158193000000
414.Madan Raj Pandey594101000
415.Nara prasad Jaisi494102001
416.JanBieg197202000
417.Surendra Bahadur Khati195102001
418.ff5722281000000
419.geo_roads184000000
420.Psyco52588000008
421.Prakash Jagri187100003
422.Jon Ludovissy287100001
423.Fnordson770000000
424.RK Thapa172000002
425.Razkiran177000207
426.mira joshi374102004
427.Temba8848277000007
428.Siddk376000004
429.ChiaraPonti176101000
430.Beeki Maharjan466000006
431.Rajbm92165101000
432.kaberi1999165101001
433.JaKyiah J165101000
434.IT Officer dharma Rokaya162000000
435.Dipesh Rokaya164100011
436.Shristi Bantha Magar165101000
437.thefighter666000005
438.wikimax150000000
439.Rajeev Dhungel154101000
440.Bachhu154101000
441.Chandra Dinesh panday354000003
442.Manju_Shivani152000000
443.Elie DIB154101000
444.Milan Hadkhale350000000
445.ARUN K C150000000
446.Pymouss150000000
447.Aroche140000000
448.marc__marc340000000
449.JessicaHamed140000000
450.rameshkarki242000001
451.Phurba Tenjing Sherpa343000003
452.Bishal Dhakal444000007
453.Entbert230000000
454.OddYeti133000003
455.krishna yadav230000000
456.VitKlim130000000
457.Rabi1986132000002
458.testit677333000000
459.ramam11232000002
460.NEPAL AGROCENTER332000002
461.NepGuy130000000
462.nagarkotlocaltoureguide233000003
463.paudibazar230000000
464.peter-hoffmann330000000
465.prakash1539133000003
466.Yadab Prasad Guni221000000
467.Sanjaysrth122000002
468.Labin122000002
469.Milan Ratna Bajracharya122000002
470.Satish Shrestha122000004
471.Naran Duwal220000000
472.Nilam16122000002
473.optimusnacho220000000
474.nraut09222000101
475.Damodar Neupane122000002
476.Lialiuika220000000
477.naranjasol120000000
478.Eatbullet222000002
479.Rabi Poudel221000002
480.Ashwin karki221000001
481.Ronish Devkota122000002
482.Un_ike222000002
483.Ishwor Shrestha220000000
484.Maheshwor Acharya121000000
485.ZeLonewolf120000000
486.Badimalika Municipality220000000
487.VLD159120000000
488.Xrestha Rozaan122000001
489.Bijaya Kafle121000001
490.Noburusky122000002
491.DiGro110000000
492.Nirab Pudasaini110000000
493.Senor Roberto110000000
494.Krawujewatz110000000
495.Hotel Dream Pokhara111000001
496.Nikay Mhz111000001
497.micccey110000000
498.MeKalyan111000001
499.laxu111000000
500.Kshitizraj Sharma110000000